Express

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Mathieu Lefebvre | Morale : 80 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 68
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jack EichelX100.00674385967689909484919560596767080780
2Tom WilsonX100.00999463848478837337778278257073080730
3Sam ReinhartXX100.00654290847185938941808356636666080720
4Blake ColemanXXX100.00944676897274896444638386456465080710
5Paul StastnyX100.00734389787075787996757571258286080710
6Tyler BertuzziXX100.00754383807081898855798162256060080710
7Jesper FastX100.00834490857074856135707083256870080690
8Jake DebruskXX100.00654292826873848036708053376163080670
9Matt MoulsonXX100.00787488687478826550566474617677080650
10Vladimir SobotkaXX100.00814491796567615772615782257174080640
11Jeff PetryX100.00904688847788948025695878257576080750
12Erik CernakX100.00915675807676845925494989256263080700
13Kris RussellX100.00784391756270815525524790517981080690
14Josh MorrisseyX100.00654288867186797225694969256466080680
Rayé
1Corey PerryXX100.00766667748065747436735958628793080660
2Nick CousinsXXX100.00795484756865907245686859606465080650
3Owen Tippett (R)XX100.00817888677866676650626668634444082620
4Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)XX100.00726783796763645974595462514444082590
5Noah Gregor (R)XXX100.00834490776856755836576055254646082580
6Nate SchmidtX100.00634293877183776625695380256668080700
7MacKenzie WeegarX100.00828879808080726125586083255757080690
8Cale Makar (R)X100.00714292926782669125826157255050082680
9Mario Ferraro (R)X100.00854485806768686125514871255151082630
10Noah Dobson (R)X100.00694291807162636925534859254747082600
11Samuel Morin (R)X100.00807981697936354125283961374444082520
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0078548580727377694265647038636408167
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrei Vasilevskiy100.0086878482858775878686956566080800
2Thomas Greiss100.0077706983807468798377956566080740
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008279778383817283858295656608077
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Tortorella69848297998987USA602300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressG241994-07-24No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Blake Coleman (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressC/LW/RW271991-11-18No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Cale MakarExpressD201998-11-30Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Corey Perry (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressLW/RW341985-05-16No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Erik CernakExpressD221997-05-28No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$NoLien
Jack EichelExpressC221996-10-28No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jake DebruskExpressLW/RW221996-10-16No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Jaret Anderson-DolanExpressC/LW191999-09-11Yes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Jeff Petry (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressD311987-12-09No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jesper Fast (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressRW271991-12-02No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Josh MorrisseyExpressD241995-03-28No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Kris Russell (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressD321987-05-02No173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,499,999$3,499,999$4,579,999$4,579,999$4,579,999$4,579,999$No6,200,000$6,200,000$Lien / Lien NHL
MacKenzie Weegar (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressD251994-01-07No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$NoLien
Mario FerraroExpressD201998-09-17Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Matt Moulson (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressLW/RW351983-11-01No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nate Schmidt (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressD271991-07-16No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nick Cousins (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressC/LW/RW251993-07-19No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Noah DobsonExpressD192000-01-07Yes183 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Noah GregorExpressC/LW/RW201998-07-27Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Owen TippettExpressLW/RW201999-02-15Yes216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Paul Stastny (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressC331985-12-27No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm9,000,000$9,000,000$9,430,000$9,430,000$9,430,000$9,430,000$No10,075,000$10,075,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Sam ReinhartExpressC/RW231995-11-05No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Samuel MorinExpressD231995-07-12Yes203 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Thomas Greiss (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressG331986-01-29No227 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Tom Wilson (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressRW251994-03-29No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyler Bertuzzi (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressLW/RW241995-02-23No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$1,680,000$1,680,000$1,680,000$1,680,000$No1,400,000$2,030,000$2,170,000$Lien
Vladimir Sobotka (Contrat à 1 Volet)ExpressC/LW311987-07-02No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$3,718,750$3,718,750$3,718,750$3,718,750$No5,425,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2725.44197 Lbs6 ft10.811,157,130$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
31,242,499$31,100,000$18,305,000$2,170,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake DebruskJack EichelSam Reinhart30122
2Paul StastnyTom Wilson30122
3Tyler BertuzziBlake Coleman25122
4Vladimir SobotkaJesper FastMatt Moulson15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff Petry30122
2Erik Cernak30122
3Kris RussellJosh Morrissey25122
4Josh MorrisseyJeff Petry15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake DebruskJack EichelSam Reinhart55122
2Paul StastnyTyler Bertuzzi45122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik Cernak55122
2Josh MorrisseyKris Russell45122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jack EichelJake Debrusk55122
2Paul StastnyTom Wilson45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh Morrissey55122
2Kris RussellErik Cernak45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jack Eichel55122Erik Cernak55122
2Paul Stastny45122Kris RussellJosh Morrissey45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jack Eichel55122
2Paul StastnyJake Debrusk45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh MorrisseyErik Cernak55122
2Kris Russell45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Paul StastnyJack EichelSam ReinhartJeff Petry
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Blake ColemanJack EichelSam ReinhartJeff Petry
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tyler Bertuzzi, , Jack EichelPaul Stastny, Jack Eichel
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Kris Russell, Josh Morrissey, Kris Russell, Kris Russell
Tirs de Pénalité
Jack Eichel, Jake Debrusk, Tyler Bertuzzi, Paul Stastny,
Gardien
#1 : Andrei Vasilevskiy, #2 : Thomas Greiss


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna5760576038402880960
Prix des Billets1651005545375
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$1920090

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 32,942,499$ 35,301,249$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 13 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 223,940,017$ 223,940,017$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Adrian KempeAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Blake ColemanAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Tyler BertuzziAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Jake DebruskAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Corey PerryAGE:34PO:0OV:66
Ryan DonatoAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Matt MoulsonAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Nick CousinsAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Max JonesAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Peter CehlarikAGE:24PO:0OV:63
*Owen TippettAGE:20PO:0OV:62
*Jaret Anderson-DolanAGE:19PO:0OV:59
*Noah GregorAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Adam MascherinAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Jack EichelAGE:22PO:0OV:78
Sam ReinhartAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Adrian KempeAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Blake ColemanAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Paul StastnyAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Robert ThomasAGE:19PO:0OV:67
Ryan DonatoAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Nick CousinsAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Dillon DubeAGE:20PO:0OV:64
*Jaret Anderson-DolanAGE:19PO:0OV:59
*Noah GregorAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Blake SpeersAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Pascal LabergeAGE:21PO:0OV:55
Tom WilsonAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Sam ReinhartAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Blake ColemanAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Tyler BertuzziAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Jesper FastAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Robert ThomasAGE:19PO:0OV:67
Jake DebruskAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Corey PerryAGE:34PO:0OV:66
Matt MoulsonAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Nick CousinsAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Dillon DubeAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Peter CehlarikAGE:24PO:0OV:63
*Owen TippettAGE:20PO:0OV:62
*Noah GregorAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Nicholas BaptisteAGE:23PO:0OV:57
Blake SpeersAGE:22PO:0OV:56

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jeff PetryAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Erik CernakAGE:22PO:0OV:70
Nate SchmidtAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Kris RussellAGE:32PO:0OV:69
MacKenzie WeegarAGE:25PO:0OV:69
*Cale MakarAGE:20PO:0OV:68
Josh MorrisseyAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Madison BoweyAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Yannick WeberAGE:30PO:0OV:64
*Mario FerraroAGE:20PO:0OV:63
*Noah DobsonAGE:19PO:0OV:60
Kale ClagueAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Andrew NielsenAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Ryan CollinsAGE:23PO:0OV:56
*Samuel MorinAGE:23PO:0OV:52
Andrei VasilevskiyAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Thomas GreissAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Adin HillAGE:23PO:0OV:68

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Akil ThomasExpress201835
Alban ErikssonExpress201858
Alec RegulaExpress201861
Alex VlasicExpress201953
Artemi KniazevExpress201975
Blade JenkinsExpress2018131
Cole CaufieldExpress20197
Curtis HallExpress2018128
Domenick FensoreExpress2019149
Gabryel BoudreauExpress201361
Jacob MoverareExpress201683
Jakob PelletierExpress201927
Jamieson ReesExpress201947
Joni IkonenExpress201738
Julius HonkaExpressLien
Luka BurzanExpress2019147
Marc MethotExpressLien
Matej PekarExpress2018138
Matthew BoldyExpress201914
Matthew StruthersExpress2018155
Michal TeplyExpress201999
Nathan LegareExpress201951
Niklas KronwallExpressLien
Niklas NordgrenExpress201883
Ostap SafinExpress201771
Raphael BussieresExpress2012
Rhett PitlickExpress2019106
Robin SaloExpress201745
Ryan KeslerExpressLien
Thomas VanekExpressLien
Tommy VannelliExpress2013

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020PHX PHX PHX PHX QUE PHX
2021PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX
2022PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX
2023PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX
2024PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Samuel Morin was added to Express.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Noah Gregor was added to Express.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Mario Ferraro was added to Express.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Jaret Anderson-Dolan was added to Express.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Noah Dobson was added to Express.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Owen Tippett was added to Express.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Cale Makar was added to Express.
[2020-04-21 12:25:43] - Express was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2020-04-02 09:21:50] - Olympic didn't make playoff for year 2019.
[2019-12-20 19:53:28] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (37) in 1 Game for Express!
[2019-11-17 10:10:07] - Matt Moulson was added to Express.
[2019-11-17 10:07:21] - Niklas Kronwall was added to Express.
[2019-10-08 12:28:12] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Express : Marc Methot (63).
[2019-10-08 12:28:12] - TRADE : From Express to Nordiques : Gabriel Gagne (57).
[2019-10-07 07:22:52] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Express : Kris Russell (72), Vladimir Sobotka (67).
[2019-10-07 07:22:52] - TRADE : From Express to Gothiques : Y:2020-RND:4-PHX.
[2019-10-03 18:05:10] - Ryan Stanton was released.
[2019-10-03 18:05:10] - Express paid 0 $ to release Ryan Stanton.
[2019-10-03 18:05:02] - Steven Kampfer was released.
[2019-10-03 18:05:02] - Express paid 0 $ to release Steven Kampfer.
[2019-10-03 17:44:18] - TRADE : From Express to Royal Flush : Zach Bogosian (70).
[2019-09-25 12:16:03] - TRADE : From Express to Nordiques : Tyler Ennis (64).
[2019-09-23 21:55:29] - TRADE : From Gladiators to Express : Corey Perry (65).
[2019-09-23 11:18:39] - TRADE : From Express to Fighting Irish : Michael Del Zotto (68).



[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Samuel Morin was added to Express.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Noah Gregor was added to Express.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Mario Ferraro was added to Express.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Jaret Anderson-Dolan was added to Express.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Noah Dobson was added to Express.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Owen Tippett was added to Express.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Cale Makar was added to Express.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT