Asskickers

GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 12 | GA: 10 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Jérome Poirier | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 73
Next Games #76 vs Patriotes
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan MacKinnonX100.00694387977489959782959355846869081790
2Elias LindholmXX100.00754391867184988692918476427070081770
3Jonathan HuberdeauX100.00694285836980939156988664656970081760
4Taylor HallX100.00694385947583729145998462557172081760
5Mats ZuccarelloX100.00774385886183818536897676896871081740
6Chris KreiderX100.00855679918276868339758562637175081730
7Kyle ConnorX100.00574092886881968756798861755758081730
8Nico HischierX100.00714289886678938583817666255859081720
9Justin Williams (A)X100.00694284716976998248787958599198081710
10Pavel BuchnevichXX100.00735393867269867634728461255757081690
11Jason SpezzaXX100.00595288707965947793706059708791082670
12Oskar SundqvistXX100.00794590817767786269687182255657081670
13Rasmus RistolainenX100.00954785868191938125744885756767081760
14Darnell NurseX100.00856871868490997325695385636565081750
15Ryan McDonagh (A)X100.00774487867885906325725192257379081750
16Colton ParaykoX100.00815693878887986825585482456667081740
17Keith YandleX100.00674282887286999225825167258184081730
18Jaccob SlavinX100.00734492897788997325635083536565081730
Scratches
1Aleksander BarkovX96.00614296918090989095978982856768081810
TEAM AVERAGE99.7973478786758192815179727155697108174
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Henrik Lundqvist100.0077878668797657787777908288081740
2Linus Ullmark100.0070737088726856727570955151081680
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007480787876725775767493677008171
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien99635876637472CAN546300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Aleksander BarkovAsskickersC52242202181751411.76%112324.660002140000141055.13%15600000.6500000001
2Nathan MacKinnonAsskickersC522410017143714.29%010521.080001130000161052.78%10800000.7600000100
3Nico HischierAsskickersC5213-10029132815.38%07314.7100000000000054.26%9400000.8200000000
4Chris KreiderAsskickersLW5123-12010314257.14%07515.0300000000000050.00%200000.8000000010
5Keith YandleAsskickersD512330032102100.00%37314.720000000000100.00%000000.8200000100
6Rasmus RistolainenAsskickersD5033-4401374050.00%312124.33000114000012000.00%000000.4900000000
7Kyle ConnorAsskickersLW51120000331133.33%0336.6500000000040050.00%600001.2000000000
8Mats ZuccarelloAsskickersRW5112120106181125.56%08817.6700021300000000.00%100000.4500000000
9Elias LindholmAsskickersC/RW511222057101710.00%18917.940000150000100161.11%1800000.4500000000
10Colton ParaykoAsskickersD5022320639310.00%310120.34000513000012000.00%000000.3900000000
11Jaccob SlavinAsskickersD5022340134000.00%37715.590000000005000.00%000000.5100000000
12Taylor HallAsskickersLW502220041113470.00%19018.180002150002100042.86%700000.4400000000
13Jonathan HuberdeauAsskickersLW510110088741014.29%08817.67000113000000050.00%200000.2300000001
14Justin WilliamsAsskickersRW5000-120442040.00%07314.70000000000000100.00%300000.0000000000
15Pavel BuchnevichAsskickersLW/RW5000000523000.00%0285.740000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
16Darnell NurseAsskickersD5000-420728340.00%712224.56000414000013000.00%000000.0000000000
17Ryan McDonaghAsskickersD5000320485350.00%410220.45000113000012000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average85122133102408510314532928.28%26147017.290001914400021133154.27%39800000.4500000212
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Henrik LundqvistAsskickers53200.9202.0129860101250000.000050021
Team Total or Average53200.9202.0129860101250000.000050021


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aleksander Barkov (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC231995-09-02No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$5,449,306$NoLink / NHL Link
Chris Kreider (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW281991-04-30No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,856,250$4,856,250$4,485,286$NoLink / NHL Link
Colton Parayko (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD261993-05-12No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo6RFAPro & Farm5,500,000$7,012,500$6,476,823$NoLink / NHL Link
Darnell NurseAsskickersD241995-02-04No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$854,340$NoLink
Elias Lindholm (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC/RW241994-12-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$2,493,750$NoLink / NHL Link
Henrik Lundqvist (1 Way Contract)AsskickersG371982-03-01No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm7,300,000$7,300,000$6,742,361$NoLink / NHL Link
Jaccob Slavin (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD251994-05-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$4,895,139$NoLink / NHL Link
Jason Spezza (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC/RW361983-06-13No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$646,528$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan Huberdeau (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW261993-06-04No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6RFAPro & Farm5,900,000$7,522,500$6,947,865$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin Williams (1 Way Contract)AsskickersRW371981-10-04No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,156,250$NoLink / NHL Link
Keith Yandle (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD321986-09-09No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm5,300,000$5,562,500$5,137,587$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle ConnorAsskickersLW221996-12-09No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$854,340$NoLink
Linus Ullmark (1 Way Contract)AsskickersG251993-07-30No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,325,000$1,325,000$1,223,785$NoLink
Mats Zuccarello (1 Way Contract)AsskickersRW311987-08-31No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,156,250$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan MacKinnon (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC231995-08-31No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm6,300,000$6,300,000$5,818,750$NoLink / NHL Link
Nico HischierAsskickersC201999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$854,340$NoLink
Oskar SundqvistAsskickersLW/RW251994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$646,528$NoLink / NHL Link
Pavel BuchnevichAsskickersLW/RW241995-04-17No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$854,340$NoLink
Rasmus Ristolainen (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD241994-10-27No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$4,987,500$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan McDonagh (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD301989-06-12No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm4,700,000$6,737,500$6,222,830$NoLink / NHL Link
Taylor Hall (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW271991-11-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$5,541,667$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2127.10202 Lbs6 ft22.333,837,202$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
80,581,250$49,406,250$38,956,250$32,795,000$26,445,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallJason SpezzaElias Lindholm30122
2Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonMats Zuccarello30122
3Chris KreiderNico HischierJustin Williams25122
4Kyle ConnorOskar SundqvistPavel Buchnevich15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse30122
2Ryan McDonaghColton Parayko30122
3Keith YandleJaccob Slavin25122
4Rasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallKyle ConnorElias Lindholm55122
2Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonMats Zuccarello45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse55122
2Ryan McDonaghColton Parayko45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnon55122
2Elias LindholmTaylor Hall45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse55122
2Ryan McDonaghColton Parayko45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Elias Lindholm55122Rasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse55122
2Nathan MacKinnon45122Ryan McDonaghColton Parayko45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris KreiderNathan MacKinnon55122
2Elias LindholmTaylor Hall45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse55122
2Ryan McDonaghColton Parayko45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Taylor HallJason SpezzaElias LindholmRasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Taylor HallJason SpezzaElias LindholmRasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Taylor Hall, Chris Kreider, Kyle ConnorNathan MacKinnon, Chris KreiderKyle Connor
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Keith Yandle, Jaccob Slavin, Ryan McDonaghKeith YandleJaccob Slavin, Ryan McDonagh
Penalty Shots
Jason Spezza, Nathan MacKinnon, Elias Lindholm, Taylor Hall, Jonathan Huberdeau
Goalie
#1 : Henrik Lundqvist, #2 : Linus Ullmark


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total5320000012102321000009812110000032160.60012213300822014551454901252630851600.00%150100.00%09016953.25%9116256.17%356752.24%12789109356232
_Since Last GM Reset5320000012102321000009812110000032160.60012213300822014551454901252630851600.00%150100.00%09016953.25%9116256.17%356752.24%12789109356232
_Vs Conference5320000012102321000009812110000032160.60012213300822014551454901252630851600.00%150100.00%09016953.25%9116256.17%356752.24%12789109356232
_Vs Division42200000990321000009811010000001-140.500916250062101134036370942226691500.00%130100.00%09016953.25%9116256.17%356752.24%1037385285026

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
56W312213314512526308500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001210
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000098
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000032
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1600.00%150100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
51454908220
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9016953.25%9116256.17%356752.24%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12789109356232


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2019-10-1015Bulldogs3Asskickers2LR2BoxScore
5 - 2019-10-1122Asskickers0Bulldogs1LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-133569ers4Asskickers5WBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1551Fighting Irish1Asskickers2WBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1658Asskickers3Monsters1WBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1976Patriotes-Asskickers-
14 - 2019-10-2087Asskickers-Oilers-
15 - 2019-10-2199Chiefs-Asskickers-
17 - 2019-10-23112Asskickers-Spruce Kings-
19 - 2019-10-25123Bulldogs-Asskickers-
21 - 2019-10-27132Asskickers-Sea Dogs-
23 - 2019-10-29147Sea Dogs-Asskickers-
25 - 2019-10-31156Asskickers-Fighting Irish-
27 - 2019-11-02171Oilers-Asskickers-
29 - 2019-11-04186Express-Asskickers-
31 - 2019-11-06198Asskickers-Gladiators-
33 - 2019-11-08206Asskickers-Spruce Kings-
35 - 2019-11-10220Spruce Kings-Asskickers-
36 - 2019-11-11226Asskickers-Patriotes-
39 - 2019-11-14242Patriotes-Asskickers-
40 - 2019-11-15252Asskickers-Mavericks-
43 - 2019-11-18266Asskickers-Sea Dogs-
44 - 2019-11-19276Bulldogs-Asskickers-
46 - 2019-11-21292Americans-Asskickers-
48 - 2019-11-23306Asskickers-Oilers-
49 - 2019-11-24318Nordiques-Asskickers-
51 - 2019-11-26328Asskickers-Americans-
52 - 2019-11-27337Sound Tigers-Asskickers-
55 - 2019-11-30351Asskickers-Gothiques-
56 - 2019-12-01362Monsters-Asskickers-
58 - 2019-12-03375Asskickers-Chiefs-
60 - 2019-12-05387Gothiques-Asskickers-
61 - 2019-12-06395Asskickers-Express-
63 - 2019-12-08411Riversharks-Asskickers-
65 - 2019-12-10423Asskickers-Hérissons-
67 - 2019-12-12435Asskickers-Barracudas-
68 - 2019-12-13444Barracudas-Asskickers-
70 - 2019-12-15457Nordiques-Asskickers-
71 - 2019-12-16467Asskickers-Nordiques-
73 - 2019-12-18481Chiefs-Asskickers-
74 - 2019-12-19490Asskickers-IceCats-
76 - 2019-12-21501Asskickers-Chiefs-
79 - 2019-12-24514IceCats-Asskickers-
81 - 2019-12-26528Asskickers-69ers-
82 - 2019-12-27537Asskickers-Fighting Irish-
83 - 2019-12-28546Express-Asskickers-
86 - 2019-12-3156169ers-Asskickers-
87 - 2020-01-01572Asskickers-Mustangs-
89 - 2020-01-03583Mustangs-Asskickers-
91 - 2020-01-05597Asskickers-Volcano-
92 - 2020-01-06607Asskickers-IceCats-
94 - 2020-01-08616Sea Dogs-Asskickers-
97 - 2020-01-11632Hérissons-Asskickers-
99 - 2020-01-13644Asskickers-69ers-
100 - 2020-01-14655Volcano-Asskickers-
103 - 2020-01-17670Asskickers-Bulldogs-
104 - 2020-01-18680Asskickers-Sound Tigers-
105 - 2020-01-19689Oilers-Asskickers-
107 - 2020-01-21704Hérissons-Asskickers-
110 - 2020-01-24721Asskickers-Patriotes-
111 - 2020-01-25729Americans-Asskickers-
113 - 2020-01-27740Asskickers-Bulldogs-
114 - 2020-01-28754Mustangs-Asskickers-
115 - 2020-01-29758Asskickers-Sound Tigers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
117 - 2020-01-31775Asskickers-Monsters-
118 - 2020-02-01784Gladiators-Asskickers-
119 - 2020-02-02792Asskickers-Royal Flush-
122 - 2020-02-05807Gladiators-Asskickers-
123 - 2020-02-06819Asskickers-Riversharks-
125 - 2020-02-08831Mavericks-Asskickers-
126 - 2020-02-09843Asskickers-Riversharks-
128 - 2020-02-11851Asskickers-Gothiques-
129 - 2020-02-12860Royal Flush-Asskickers-
132 - 2020-02-15880Fighting Irish-Asskickers-
135 - 2020-02-18892Asskickers-Volcano-
137 - 2020-02-20900Asskickers-Barracudas-
138 - 2020-02-21907Royal Flush-Asskickers-
142 - 2020-02-25929Mavericks-Asskickers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity5400540036002700900
Ticket Price1701005530340
Attendance12,68212,0128,4907,7102,008
Attendance PCT78.28%74.15%78.61%95.19%74.37%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 14301 - 79.45% 2,353,261$7,059,784$1800090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
7,030,166$ 91,731,250$ 97,896,042$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
622,021$ 6,793,621$ 0$ 27 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
84,717,408$ 133 639,106$ 85,001,098$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
86,846,340$ 89,522,414$ 191,484,664$ 191,686,852$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:26PO:0OV:76
Taylor HallAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Chris KreiderAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Kyle ConnorAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Oskar LindblomAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Jonathan DahlenAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Ty LewisAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Aleksander BarkovAGE:23PO:0OV:81
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:23PO:0OV:79
Elias LindholmAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Nico HischierAGE:20PO:0OV:72
William NylanderAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:67
*Isac LundestromAGE:19PO:0OV:60
Mark McNeillAGE:26PO:0OV:59
*Igor ShvyrevAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Elias LindholmAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Justin WilliamsAGE:37PO:0OV:71
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:0OV:69
William NylanderAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:67
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Ville MeskanenAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Mark McNeillAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Anthony PelusoAGE:30PO:0OV:58
*Lukas JasekAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Martin KautAGE:19PO:0OV:57
*Ty RonningAGE:21PO:0OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Darnell NurseAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Ryan McDonaghAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Colton ParaykoAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Keith YandleAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Jaccob SlavinAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Ryan MurrayAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Erik GudbransonAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Andrej SekeraAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Christian WolaninAGE:24PO:0OV:66
John GilmourAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Slater KoekkoekAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Dylan McIlrathAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Jake DotchinAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Louie BelpedioAGE:23PO:0OV:57
*Niko MikkolaAGE:23PO:0OV:56
Henrik LundqvistAGE:37PO:0OV:74
Linus UllmarkAGE:25PO:0OV:68
*Filip GustavssonAGE:21PO:0OV:53

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexei BereglazovAsskickers
Barrett HaytonAsskickers201814
Erik FoleyAsskickers2015119
Felix SandstromAsskickers2016120
Igor ShestyorkinAsskickers2014133
Ivan MorozovAsskickers201876
Jonny TychonickAsskickers201847
Maxim MaminAsskickers
Nick RobertsonAsskickers201943
Samuel PoulinAsskickers201922
Tarmo ReunanenAsskickers2016140
Victor SoderstromAsskickers201919
Vitali KravtsovAsskickers20185
Vladislav GavrikovAsskickers2017104
Zac JonesAsskickers2019101

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020SAS SAS SAS N-O SAS SAS N-O SAS
2021SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2022SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2023SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2024SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS



[2019-10-03 18:09:20] - Darren Archibald was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:20] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Darren Archibald.
[2019-10-03 18:09:14] - Matt Martin was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:14] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Matt Martin.
[2019-10-03 18:09:10] - Chad Ruhwedel was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:10] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Chad Ruhwedel.
[2019-09-23 11:17:06] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Barracudas : Kyle Turris (66).
[2019-09-23 11:15:50] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Asskickers : Jason Spezza (67).
[2019-09-23 11:15:05] - TRADE : From Spruce Kings to Asskickers : Andrej Sekera (66).
[2019-09-18 21:42:48] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Volcano : Zdeno Chara (74).
[2019-09-15 09:07:25] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Hérissons : Keith Kinkaid (60).
[2019-09-13 17:22:07] - TRADE : From 69ers to Asskickers : Y:2020-RND:5-N-O, Y:2020-RND:7-N-O.
[2019-09-13 17:22:07] - TRADE : From Asskickers to 69ers : Y:2019-RND:6-SAS, Y:2019-RND:7-SAS.



[2019-10-17 16:14:55] Aleksander Barkov from Asskickers is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-16 19:30:27] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Asskickers.
[2019-10-16 19:30:27] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Asskickers.
[2019-10-16 19:30:27] Jason Spezza of Asskickers was sent to pro.
[2019-10-16 19:30:23] Game 62 - Erik Gudbranson from Oil Kings is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-10-16 19:30:21] Aleksander Barkov from Asskickers is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-10-10 16:02:52] Filip Gustavsson from Oil Kings is back from Back Injury.
[2019-10-08 16:03:57] Game 15 - Filip Gustavsson from Oil Kings is injured (Back) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-10-06 09:24:29] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Asskickers.



Erik Gudbranson is out for 0 days because of a Bruised Right Foot Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201953200000121023210000098121100000321612213300822014551454901252630851600.00%150100.00%09016953.25%9116256.17%356752.24%12789109356232
Total Regular Season53200000121023210000098121100000321612213300822014551454901252630851600.00%150100.00%09016953.25%9116256.17%356752.24%12789109356232