Asskickers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jérome Poirier | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 72
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan MacKinnonX100.00694394977486939779999457777072080800
2Aleksander BarkovX100.00614291918084918996928166786970080770
3Chris KreiderX100.00836774898375889146768764637377080750
4Kyle ConnorX100.00614185886886948730849565806163080750
5Jonathan HuberdeauX100.00694287836979939139998456617172080750
6Elias LindholmXX100.00784490867181938383788877417273080750
7Taylor HallX100.00694384927580668939877661557374080730
8Nico HischierX100.00714292886678818092797571256162080710
9William NylanderXX100.00574193877078788358809152486465080710
10Mats ZuccarelloX100.00594090886172747656777461877073080690
11Jason Spezza (C)XX100.00594290707957846782737064718892080670
12Oskar SundqvistXX100.00764485817767836057657282256062080670
13Rasmus RistolainenX100.00944781868186917625685083756969080750
14Darnell NurseX100.00896180878388946825684983636767080740
15Colton ParaykoX100.00794691878886896525626085456871080740
16Jaccob SlavinX100.00674394897788926725715087506768080730
17Erik GudbransonX100.00828651768678816225494986757273080700
18Keith Yandle (A)X100.00614190887278938925784958258386080700
Scratches
1Barrett Hayton (R)XX100.00694280847158546149625752254545082580
2Ryan McDonagh (A)X100.00695588867981835925564795257480080730
3Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X100.00764491787776826225544983255252082670
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071478686767885764874697153687008072
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Linus Ullmark100.0081686688867668818581895656080750
2Henrik Lundqvist100.0073737568796658747572938389080710
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007771717883716378807791707308073
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien96828078998887CAN555300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksander Barkov (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC231995-09-02No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Barrett HaytonAsskickersC/LW192000-06-08Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Chris Kreider (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW281991-04-30No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,856,250$4,856,250$4,856,250$4,856,250$4,856,250$4,856,250$No4,856,250$Link / NHL Link
Colton Parayko (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD261993-05-12No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$7,012,500$7,012,500$7,012,500$7,012,500$No5,500,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$Link / NHL Link
Darnell NurseAsskickersD241995-02-04No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Elias Lindholm (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC/RW241994-12-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Erik Gudbranson (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD271992-01-07No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Henrik Lundqvist (1 Way Contract)AsskickersG371982-03-01No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,300,000$7,300,000$7,300,000$7,300,000$7,300,000$7,300,000$No7,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Jaccob Slavin (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD251994-05-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jason Spezza (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC/RW361983-06-13No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan Huberdeau (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW261993-06-04No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$7,522,500$7,522,500$7,522,500$7,522,500$No5,900,000$9,145,000$9,145,000$9,145,000$Link / NHL Link
Keith Yandle (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD321986-09-09No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$5,562,500$5,562,500$5,562,500$5,562,500$No5,300,000$6,350,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle ConnorAsskickersLW221996-12-09No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Linus Ullmark (1 Way Contract)AsskickersG251993-07-30No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$No1,325,000$Link
Mats Zuccarello (1 Way Contract)AsskickersRW311987-08-31No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan MacKinnon (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC231995-08-31No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nico HischierAsskickersC201999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Oskar SundqvistAsskickersC/RW251994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Rasmus Ristolainen (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD241994-10-27No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan McDonagh (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD301989-06-12No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,700,000$4,700,000$6,737,500$6,737,500$6,737,500$6,737,500$No8,775,000$8,775,000$8,775,000$Link / NHL Link
Taylor Hall (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW271991-11-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vladislav GavrikovAsskickersD231995-11-21Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
William NylanderAsskickersC/RW231996-05-01No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$No6,962,366$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2326.09203 Lbs6 ft21.352,624,722$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
60,368,616$45,918,616$32,795,000$26,445,000$17,670,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallNathan MacKinnonWilliam Nylander32014
2Jonathan HuberdeauAleksander BarkovElias Lindholm26014
3Kyle ConnorNico HischierMats Zuccarello24014
4Chris KreiderJason SpezzaOskar Sundqvist18014
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleErik Gudbranson38023
2Rasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse32032
3Colton ParaykoJaccob Slavin30032
4Rasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonWilliam Nylander55014
2Taylor HallMats ZuccarelloElias Lindholm45014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleColton Parayko55113
2Rasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse45113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksander BarkovOskar Sundqvist55131
2Elias LindholmMats Zuccarello45131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darnell NurseKeith Yandle55131
2Jaccob SlavinRasmus Ristolainen45131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksander Barkov55131Keith YandleColton Parayko55131
2Elias Lindholm45131Rasmus RistolainenJaccob Slavin45131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonJonathan Huberdeau55122
2Aleksander BarkovTaylor Hall45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleDarnell Nurse55122
2Rasmus RistolainenColton Parayko45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonWilliam NylanderKeith YandleErik Gudbranson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oskar SundqvistAleksander BarkovMats ZuccarelloDarnell NurseColton Parayko
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nathan MacKinnon, Jonathan Huberdeau, Taylor HallNathan MacKinnon, Jonathan HuberdeauAleksander Barkov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Keith Yandle, Darnell Nurse, Rasmus RistolainenKeith YandleRasmus Ristolainen, Darnell Nurse
Penalty Shots
Mats Zuccarello, Aleksander Barkov, Nathan MacKinnon, Kyle Connor, Jason Spezza
Goalie
#1 : Henrik Lundqvist, #2 : Linus Ullmark


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity5400540036002700900
Ticket Price1701005530340
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$1800090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 67,518,616$ 73,683,408$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 19 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 198,648,791$ 198,648,791$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Chris KreiderAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Kyle ConnorAGE:22PO:0OV:75
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Taylor HallAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Oskar LindblomAGE:22PO:0OV:70
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:60
*Barrett HaytonAGE:19PO:0OV:58
Ty LewisAGE:21PO:0OV:52
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:23PO:0OV:80
Aleksander BarkovAGE:23PO:0OV:77
Elias LindholmAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Nico HischierAGE:20PO:0OV:71
William NylanderAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:67
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Isac LundestromAGE:19PO:0OV:63
*Barrett HaytonAGE:19PO:0OV:58
Igor ShvyrevAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Elias LindholmAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:0OV:71
William NylanderAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:67
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Martin KautAGE:19PO:0OV:59
Lukas JasekAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Anthony PelusoAGE:30PO:0OV:58
Ville MeskanenAGE:23PO:0OV:54
Ty RonningAGE:21PO:0OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Darnell NurseAGE:24PO:0OV:74
Colton ParaykoAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Jaccob SlavinAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Ryan McDonaghAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Erik GudbransonAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Keith YandleAGE:32PO:0OV:70
Ryan MurrayAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Andrej SekeraAGE:33PO:0OV:69
*Vladislav GavrikovAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Dylan McIlrathAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Slater KoekkoekAGE:25PO:0OV:66
John GilmourAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Niko MikkolaAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Christian WolaninAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Jake DotchinAGE:25PO:0OV:57
Louie BelpedioAGE:23PO:0OV:57
Linus UllmarkAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Henrik LundqvistAGE:37PO:0OV:71
Filip GustavssonAGE:21PO:0OV:53

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexei BereglazovAsskickers
Erik FoleyAsskickers2015119
Felix SandstromAsskickers2016120
Igor ShestyorkinAsskickers2014133
Ivan MorozovAsskickers201876
Jonathan DahlenAsskickersLink
Jonny TychonickAsskickers201847
Mark McNeillAsskickersLink
Maxim MaminAsskickers
Nick RobertsonAsskickers201943
Samuel PoulinAsskickers201922
Tarmo ReunanenAsskickers2016140
Victor SoderstromAsskickers201919
Vitali KravtsovAsskickers20185
Zac JonesAsskickers2019101

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020SAS SAS SAS N-O SAS SAS N-O SEA SAS
2021SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2022SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2023SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2024SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS




News Database File Not Found




[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Vladislav Gavrikov was added to Asskickers.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Barrett Hayton was added to Asskickers.
[2020-04-21 12:25:43] - Asskickers was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2020-04-02 09:21:50] - Oil Kings didn't make playoff for year 2019.
[2019-11-17 20:29:04] - TRADE : From Fighting Irish to Asskickers : Y:2020-RND:7-SEA.
[2019-11-17 20:29:04] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Fighting Irish : Justin Williams (71).
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Ryan McDonagh has been selected as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Jason Spezza is no longer as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Jason Spezza has been selected as captain for Asskickers.
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Justin Williams is no longer captain for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Ryan Murray has been selected as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Erik Gudbranson has been selected as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Andrej Sekera has been selected as captain for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Keith Yandle has been selected as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Justin Williams is no longer as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Jason Spezza has been selected as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Ryan McDonagh is no longer as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Justin Williams has been selected as captain for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Asskickers.
[2019-10-03 18:09:20] - Darren Archibald was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:20] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Darren Archibald.
[2019-10-03 18:09:14] - Matt Martin was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:14] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Matt Martin.
[2019-10-03 18:09:10] - Chad Ruhwedel was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:10] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Chad Ruhwedel.
[2019-09-23 11:17:06] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Barracudas : Kyle Turris (66).
[2019-09-23 11:15:50] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Asskickers : Jason Spezza (67).



[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Vladislav Gavrikov was added to Asskickers.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Barrett Hayton was added to Asskickers.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT