Asskickers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jérome Poirier | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 73
Next Games #8 vs Sea Dogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aleksander BarkovX100.00614296918090989095978982856768085810
2Nathan MacKinnonX100.00694387977489959782959355846869082790
3Elias LindholmXX100.00754391867184988692918476427070082770
4Jonathan HuberdeauX100.00694285836980939156988664656970082760
5Taylor HallX100.00694385947583729145998462557172082760
6Mats ZuccarelloX100.00774385886183818536897676896871085740
7Chris KreiderX100.00855679918276868339758562637175083730
8Kyle ConnorX100.00574092886881968756798861755758082730
9Nico HischierX100.00714289886678938583817666255859082720
10Jason Spezza (C)XX100.00595288707965947793706059708791085670
11William NylanderXX100.00614190877072857683786456256061085670
12Oskar SundqvistXX100.00794590817767786269687182255657082670
13Rasmus RistolainenX100.00954785868191938125744885756767082760
14Darnell NurseX100.00856871868490997325695385636565082750
15Ryan McDonagh (A)X100.00774487867885906325725192257379082750
16Colton ParaykoX100.00815693878887986825585482456667085740
17Keith Yandle (A)X100.00674282887286999225825167258184082730
18Jaccob SlavinX100.00734492897788997325635083536565082730
Scratches
1Erik GudbransonX100.00897069768576815925504883757172037690
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074488686768291805378697356686908074
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Henrik Lundqvist100.0077878668797657787777908288082740
2Linus Ullmark100.0070737088726856727570955151082680
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007480787876725775767493677008271
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien99635876637472CAN546300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksander Barkov (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC231995-09-02No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$No5,900,000$Link / NHL Link
Chris Kreider (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW281991-04-30No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,856,250$4,856,250$4,856,250$4,856,250$4,856,250$4,856,250$No4,856,250$4,856,250$Link / NHL Link
Colton Parayko (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD261993-05-12No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$7,012,500$7,012,500$7,012,500$7,012,500$No5,500,000$5,500,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$Link / NHL Link
Darnell NurseAsskickersD241995-02-04No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Elias Lindholm (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC/RW241994-12-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Erik Gudbranson (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD271992-01-07No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$No4,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Henrik Lundqvist (1 Way Contract)AsskickersG371982-03-01No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,300,000$7,300,000$7,300,000$7,300,000$7,300,000$7,300,000$No7,300,000$7,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Jaccob Slavin (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD251994-05-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jason Spezza (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC/RW361983-06-13No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Jonathan Huberdeau (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW261993-06-04No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$7,522,500$7,522,500$7,522,500$7,522,500$No5,900,000$5,900,000$9,145,000$9,145,000$9,145,000$Link / NHL Link
Keith Yandle (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD321986-09-09No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$5,562,500$5,562,500$5,562,500$5,562,500$No5,300,000$5,300,000$6,350,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle ConnorAsskickersLW221996-12-09No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Linus Ullmark (1 Way Contract)AsskickersG251993-07-30No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$No1,325,000$1,325,000$Link
Mats Zuccarello (1 Way Contract)AsskickersRW311987-08-31No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan MacKinnon (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC231995-08-31No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$No6,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Nico HischierAsskickersC201999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link
Oskar SundqvistAsskickersLW/RW251994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Rasmus Ristolainen (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD241994-10-27No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan McDonagh (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD301989-06-12No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,700,000$4,700,000$6,737,500$6,737,500$6,737,500$6,737,500$No4,700,000$8,775,000$8,775,000$8,775,000$Link / NHL Link
Taylor Hall (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW271991-11-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
William NylanderAsskickersC/RW231996-05-01No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$No6,962,366$6,962,366$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2126.57204 Lbs6 ft22.484,100,886$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
86,118,616$60,368,616$45,918,616$32,795,000$26,445,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallNathan MacKinnonWilliam Nylander32014
2Jonathan HuberdeauAleksander BarkovElias Lindholm26014
3Kyle ConnorNico HischierMats Zuccarello24014
4Chris KreiderJason SpezzaOskar Sundqvist18014
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleRyan McDonagh38023
2Rasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse32032
3Colton ParaykoJaccob Slavin30032
4Rasmus RistolainenRyan McDonagh0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonWilliam Nylander55014
2Taylor HallMats ZuccarelloElias Lindholm45014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleRyan McDonagh55113
2Rasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse45113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksander BarkovOskar Sundqvist55131
2Elias LindholmMats Zuccarello45131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McDonaghKeith Yandle55131
2Jaccob SlavinRasmus Ristolainen45131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksander Barkov55131Ryan McDonaghColton Parayko55131
2Elias Lindholm45131Rasmus RistolainenJaccob Slavin45131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonJonathan Huberdeau55122
2Aleksander BarkovTaylor Hall45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleRyan McDonagh55122
2Rasmus RistolainenColton Parayko45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonWilliam NylanderKeith YandleRyan McDonagh
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oskar SundqvistAleksander BarkovMats ZuccarelloDarnell NurseColton Parayko
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nathan MacKinnon, Jonathan Huberdeau, Taylor HallNathan MacKinnon, Jonathan HuberdeauAleksander Barkov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Keith Yandle, Ryan McDonagh, Rasmus RistolainenKeith YandleRyan McDonagh, Darnell Nurse
Penalty Shots
Mats Zuccarello, Aleksander Barkov, Nathan MacKinnon, Kyle Connor, Jason Spezza
Goalie
#1 : Henrik Lundqvist, #2 : Linus Ullmark


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-04-038Sea Dogs-Asskickers-
4 - 2020-04-0516Sea Dogs-Asskickers-
6 - 2020-04-0724Asskickers-Sea Dogs-
8 - 2020-04-0932Asskickers-Sea Dogs-
10 - 2020-04-1140Sea Dogs-Asskickers-
12 - 2020-04-1348Asskickers-Sea Dogs-
14 - 2020-04-1556Sea Dogs-Asskickers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity5400540036002700900
Ticket Price1701005530340
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$1800090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 93,268,616$ 99,433,408$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 26 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 190,191,760$ 190,191,760$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:26PO:0OV:76
Taylor HallAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Chris KreiderAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Kyle ConnorAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Oskar LindblomAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Jonathan DahlenAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Ty LewisAGE:21PO:0OV:57
Aleksander BarkovAGE:23PO:0OV:81
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:23PO:0OV:79
Elias LindholmAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Nico HischierAGE:20PO:0OV:72
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:67
William NylanderAGE:23PO:0OV:67
*Isac LundestromAGE:19PO:0OV:60
Mark McNeillAGE:26PO:0OV:59
*Igor ShvyrevAGE:20PO:0OV:54
Elias LindholmAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:67
William NylanderAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Ville MeskanenAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Mark McNeillAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Anthony PelusoAGE:30PO:0OV:58
*Lukas JasekAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Martin KautAGE:19PO:0OV:57
*Ty RonningAGE:21PO:0OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Darnell NurseAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Ryan McDonaghAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Colton ParaykoAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Keith YandleAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Jaccob SlavinAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Ryan MurrayAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Erik GudbransonAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Andrej SekeraAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Christian WolaninAGE:24PO:0OV:66
John GilmourAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Slater KoekkoekAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Dylan McIlrathAGE:27PO:0OV:60
Jake DotchinAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Louie BelpedioAGE:23PO:0OV:57
*Niko MikkolaAGE:23PO:0OV:56
Henrik LundqvistAGE:37PO:0OV:74
Linus UllmarkAGE:25PO:0OV:68
*Filip GustavssonAGE:21PO:0OV:53

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexei BereglazovAsskickers
Barrett HaytonAsskickers201814
Erik FoleyAsskickers2015119
Felix SandstromAsskickers2016120
Igor ShestyorkinAsskickers2014133
Ivan MorozovAsskickers201876
Jonny TychonickAsskickers201847
Maxim MaminAsskickers
Nick RobertsonAsskickers201943
Samuel PoulinAsskickers201922
Tarmo ReunanenAsskickers2016140
Victor SoderstromAsskickers201919
Vitali KravtsovAsskickers20185
Vladislav GavrikovAsskickers2017104
Zac JonesAsskickers2019101

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020SAS SAS SAS N-O SAS SAS N-O SEA SAS
2021SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2022SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2023SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2024SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS




News Database File Not Found




[2020-04-02 09:21:50] - Oil Kings didn't make playoff for year 2019.
[2019-11-17 20:29:04] - TRADE : From Fighting Irish to Asskickers : Y:2020-RND:7-SEA.
[2019-11-17 20:29:04] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Fighting Irish : Justin Williams (71).
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Ryan McDonagh has been selected as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Jason Spezza is no longer as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Jason Spezza has been selected as captain for Asskickers.
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Justin Williams is no longer captain for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Ryan Murray has been selected as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Erik Gudbranson has been selected as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Andrej Sekera has been selected as captain for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Keith Yandle has been selected as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Justin Williams is no longer as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Jason Spezza has been selected as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Ryan McDonagh is no longer as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Justin Williams has been selected as captain for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Asskickers.
[2019-10-03 18:09:20] - Darren Archibald was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:20] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Darren Archibald.
[2019-10-03 18:09:14] - Matt Martin was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:14] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Matt Martin.
[2019-10-03 18:09:10] - Chad Ruhwedel was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:10] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Chad Ruhwedel.
[2019-09-23 11:17:06] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Barracudas : Kyle Turris (66).
[2019-09-23 11:15:50] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Asskickers : Jason Spezza (67).
[2019-09-23 11:15:05] - TRADE : From Spruce Kings to Asskickers : Andrej Sekera (66).
[2019-09-18 21:42:48] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Volcano : Zdeno Chara (74).
[2019-09-15 09:07:25] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Hérissons : Keith Kinkaid (60).



[2020-03-24 16:17:24] Game 907 - Unknown Player from Oil Kings is injured (Groin) and is out for 3 days.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT