Asskickers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jérome Poirier | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 73
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan MacKinnonX100.00694394977486939779999457777072080800
2Aleksander BarkovX100.00614291918084918996928166786970080770
3Chris KreiderX100.00836774898375889146768764637377080750
4Kyle ConnorX100.00614185886886948730849565806163080750
5Jonathan HuberdeauX100.00694287836979939139998456617172080750
6Elias LindholmXX100.00784490867181938383788877417273080750
7Taylor HallX100.00694384927580668939877661557374080730
8Nico HischierX100.00714292886678818092797571256162080710
9William NylanderXX100.00574193877078788358809152486465080710
10Pavel BuchnevichXX100.00774489867274838131827561256161082700
11Oskar LindblomX100.00754395777176737740688670255758082680
12Oskar SundqvistXX100.00764485817767836057657282256062080670
13Rasmus RistolainenX100.00944781868186917625685083756969080750
14Darnell NurseX100.00896180878388946825684983636767080740
15Colton ParaykoX100.00794691878886896525626085456871080740
16Jaccob SlavinX100.00674394897788926725715087506768080730
17Ryan McDonagh (A)X100.00695588867981835925564795257480080730
18Erik GudbransonX100.00828651768678816225494986757273080700
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074498686768186784776737252676908073
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Linus Ullmark100.0081686688867668818581895656080750
2Henrik Lundqvist100.0073737568796658747572938389080710
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007771717883716378807791707308073
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien96828078998887CAN555300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksander Barkov (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC241995-09-02No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Chris Kreider (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW291991-04-30No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,856,250$4,856,250$4,856,250$4,856,250$4,856,250$4,856,250$No4,856,250$Link / NHL Link
Colton Parayko (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD271993-05-12No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$7,012,500$7,012,500$7,012,500$7,012,500$No5,500,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$Link / NHL Link
Darnell Nurse (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD251995-02-04No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$No3,200,000$3,200,000$Link
Elias Lindholm (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC/RW251994-12-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,850,000$4,850,000$4,850,000$4,850,000$4,850,000$4,850,000$No4,850,000$4,850,000$Link / NHL Link
Erik Gudbranson (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD281992-01-07No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Henrik Lundqvist (1 Way Contract)AsskickersG381982-03-01No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,300,000$7,300,000$7,300,000$7,300,000$7,300,000$7,300,000$No7,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Jaccob Slavin (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD261994-05-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$No5,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Jonathan Huberdeau (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW271993-06-04No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$7,522,500$7,522,500$7,522,500$7,522,500$No5,900,000$9,145,000$9,145,000$9,145,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle Connor (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW231996-12-09No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,714,286$7,714,286$7,714,286$7,714,286$7,714,286$7,714,286$No7,714,286$7,714,286$7,714,286$7,714,286$Link
Linus Ullmark (1 Way Contract)AsskickersG261993-07-30No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$No1,325,000$Link
Nathan MacKinnon (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC241995-08-31No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nico HischierAsskickersC211999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Oskar LindblomAsskickersLW231996-08-15No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Oskar SundqvistAsskickersC/RW261994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Pavel Buchnevich (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW/RW251995-04-17No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$No3,250,000$3,250,000$Link
Rasmus Ristolainen (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD251994-10-27No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$No5,400,000$5,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan McDonagh (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD311989-06-12No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,700,000$4,700,000$6,737,500$6,737,500$6,737,500$6,737,500$No8,775,000$8,775,000$8,775,000$Link / NHL Link
Taylor Hall (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW281991-11-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$Link / NHL Link
William NylanderAsskickersC/RW241996-05-01No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$No6,962,366$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2026.25204 Lbs6 ft22.604,625,395$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
92,507,902$77,832,902$58,359,286$41,659,286$32,884,286$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle ConnorNathan MacKinnonElias Lindholm30122
2Chris KreiderAleksander BarkovWilliam Nylander30122
3Jonathan HuberdeauNico HischierPavel Buchnevich25122
4Taylor HallOskar SundqvistNathan MacKinnon15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus RistolainenColton Parayko30122
2Darnell NurseRyan McDonagh30122
3Jaccob SlavinErik Gudbranson25122
4Rasmus RistolainenColton Parayko15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle ConnorNathan MacKinnonElias Lindholm55122
2Chris KreiderAleksander BarkovWilliam Nylander45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus RistolainenColton Parayko55122
2Darnell NurseRyan McDonagh45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonAleksander Barkov55122
2Kyle ConnorElias Lindholm45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus RistolainenColton Parayko55122
2Darnell NurseRyan McDonagh45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnon55122Rasmus RistolainenColton Parayko55122
2Aleksander Barkov45122Darnell NurseRyan McDonagh45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonAleksander Barkov55122
2Kyle ConnorElias Lindholm45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus RistolainenColton Parayko55122
2Darnell NurseRyan McDonagh45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle ConnorNathan MacKinnonElias LindholmRasmus RistolainenColton Parayko
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle ConnorNathan MacKinnonElias LindholmRasmus RistolainenColton Parayko
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Oskar Lindblom, Jonathan Huberdeau, Taylor HallOskar Lindblom, Jonathan HuberdeauTaylor Hall
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jaccob Slavin, Erik Gudbranson, Darnell NurseJaccob SlavinErik Gudbranson, Darnell Nurse
Penalty Shots
Nathan MacKinnon, Aleksander Barkov, Kyle Connor, Elias Lindholm, Chris Kreider
Goalie
#1 : Linus Ullmark, #2 : Henrik Lundqvist


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity5400540036002700900
Ticket Price1701005530340
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$1800090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 100,357,902$ 106,260,194$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 26 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 198,648,791$ 198,648,791$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Chris KreiderAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Kyle ConnorAGE:23PO:0OV:75
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Taylor HallAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Oskar LindblomAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Charles HudonAGE:26PO:0OV:60
*Barrett HaytonAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Ty LewisAGE:22PO:0OV:52
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Aleksander BarkovAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Elias LindholmAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Nico HischierAGE:21PO:0OV:71
William NylanderAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Jason SpezzaAGE:37PO:0OV:68
Oskar SundqvistAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Isac LundestromAGE:20PO:0OV:63
*Barrett HaytonAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Igor ShvyrevAGE:21PO:0OV:55
Elias LindholmAGE:25PO:0OV:75
William NylanderAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Jason SpezzaAGE:37PO:0OV:68
Oskar SundqvistAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Charles HudonAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Martin KautAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Lukas JasekAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Anthony PelusoAGE:31PO:0OV:58
*Vitaly KravtsovAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Ville MeskanenAGE:24PO:0OV:54
Ty RonningAGE:22PO:0OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Darnell NurseAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Colton ParaykoAGE:27PO:0OV:74
Jaccob SlavinAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Ryan McDonaghAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Erik GudbransonAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Ryan MurrayAGE:26PO:0OV:70
*Vladislav GavrikovAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Andrej SekeraAGE:34PO:0OV:69
Slater KoekkoekAGE:26PO:0OV:66
John GilmourAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Niko MikkolaAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Christian WolaninAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Jake DotchinAGE:26PO:0OV:57
Louie BelpedioAGE:24PO:0OV:57
Linus UllmarkAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Henrik LundqvistAGE:38PO:0OV:71
*Igor ShesterkinAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Filip GustavssonAGE:22PO:0OV:53

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Brett BerardAsskickers202099
Dmitry OvchinnikovAsskickers2020111
Erik FoleyAsskickers2015119
Felix SandstromAsskickers2016120
Ivan MorozovAsskickers201876
Jonathan DahlenAsskickersLink
Jonny TychonickAsskickers201847
Landon SlaggertAsskickers2020148
Lukas ReichelAsskickers202015
Nick MalikAsskickers2020135
Nick RobertsonAsskickers201943
Pavel TyutnevAsskickers2020159
Samuel JohannessonAsskickers202063
Samuel PoulinAsskickers201922
Tarmo ReunanenAsskickers2016140
Thimo NicklAsskickers2020124
Trevor KuntarAsskickers2020147
Tristen RobinsAsskickers202039
Victor SoderstromAsskickers201919
Zac JonesAsskickers2019101

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2021EDM EDM SEA EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
2022EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
2023EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
2024EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM




News Database File Not Found




[2020-09-29 12:29:02] - Asskickers drafts Pavel Tyutnev as the #159 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-23 18:50:45] - Asskickers drafts Landon Slaggert as the #148 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-23 18:50:39] - Asskickers drafts Trevor Kuntar as the #147 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Mats Zuccarello was released.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Dylan McIlrath was released.
[2020-09-17 18:21:55] - Asskickers drafts Nick Malik as the #135 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-12 16:48:42] - Asskickers drafts Thimo Nickl as the #124 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-04 22:25:42] - Asskickers drafts Dmitry Ovchinnikov as the #111 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-08-30 14:48:11] - Asskickers drafts Brett Berard as the #99 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.



[2020-09-29 12:29:02] Asskickers drafts Pavel Tyutnev as the #159 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-23 18:50:45] Asskickers drafts Landon Slaggert as the #148 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-23 18:50:39] Asskickers drafts Trevor Kuntar as the #147 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-19 09:27:47] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Oil Kings.
[2020-09-19 09:27:47] Auto Lines Function has been run for Asskickers.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Auto Roster Function has been run for Asskickers.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Jason Spezza of Asskickers was sent to farm.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Oskar Sundqvist of Asskickers was sent to pro.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Mats Zuccarello was released by Asskickers.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Dylan McIlrath was released by Asskickers.
[2020-09-17 18:21:55] Asskickers drafts Nick Malik as the #135 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT