Asskickers

GP: 31 | W: 17 | L: 14 | OTL: 0 | P: 34
GF: 83 | GA: 76 | PP%: 13.89% | PK%: 88.04%
GM : Jérome Poirier | Morale : 83 | Team Overall : 73
Next Games #387 vs Gothiques
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan MacKinnonX100.00694387977489959782959355846869079790
2Elias LindholmXX100.00754391867184988692918476427070079770
3Jonathan HuberdeauX100.00694285836980939156988664656970079760
4Taylor HallX100.00694385947583729145998462557172079760
5Mats ZuccarelloX100.00774385886183818536897676896871070740
6Chris KreiderX100.00855679918276868339758562637175058730
7Kyle ConnorX100.00574092886881968756798861755758079730
8Nico HischierX100.00714289886678938583817666255859079720
9Pavel BuchnevichXX100.00735393867269867634728461255757079690
10Jason Spezza (C)XX100.00595288707965947793706059708791077670
11William NylanderXX100.00614190877072857683786456256061079670
12Oskar SundqvistXX100.00794590817767786269687182255657079670
13Darnell NurseX100.00856871868490997325695385636565079750
14Ryan McDonagh (A)X100.00774487867885906325725192257379079750
15Keith Yandle (A)X100.00674282887286999225825167258184079730
16Colton ParaykoX100.00815693878887986825585482456667079730
17Jaccob SlavinX100.00734492897788997325635083536565079730
18Erik GudbransonX100.00897069768576815925504883757172066690
Scratches
1Aleksander BarkovX68.32614296918090989095978982856768070810
2Rasmus RistolainenX100.00954785868191938125744885756767070760
TEAM AVERAGE98.4274488686758191805278707254676907673
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Henrik Lundqvist100.0077878668797657787777908288074740
2Linus Ullmark100.0070737088726856727570955151079680
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007480787876725775767493677007771
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien99635876637472CAN546300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nathan MacKinnonAsskickersC311317306603268109287611.93%064920.945510281330001613047.82%75700000.9200000321
2Jonathan HuberdeauAsskickersLW31111425640344772296115.28%160619.583811221330000225034.21%7600000.8200000024
3Aleksander BarkovAsskickersC2191221102094373155812.33%439218.6721314610001451155.07%43400001.0700000131
4Keith YandleAsskickersD313151882029221781817.65%2157918.68134118700003210.00%000000.6200000100
5Elias LindholmAsskickersC/RW315121796052668012626.25%659519.2203391250000631146.34%12300000.5700000032
6Rasmus RistolainenAsskickersD2621517-528080353611265.56%2857322.0414523106000037100.00%000000.5900000110
7Taylor HallAsskickersLW31710174120424810634636.60%353617.31246261190002260141.94%3100100.6300000202
8Nico HischierAsskickersC315712-44019476712487.46%037712.1700031000030149.55%44600000.6400000100
9Mats ZuccarelloAsskickersRW316612-618042316912448.70%345714.761128500002341025.00%3600000.5200000000
10Ryan McDonaghAsskickersD311910822062323815302.63%4768622.1504421125000075000.00%000000.2900000000
11Chris KreiderAsskickersLW22538-3120312141102212.20%12179.9000001000140035.10%15100000.7300000010
12Colton ParaykoAsskickersD31358514048204513236.67%1766321.4030328119000068000.00%000000.2400000101
13Jaccob SlavinAsskickersD31178-3120163015486.67%3650316.2400002000059000.00%000000.3200000000
14Kyle ConnorAsskickersLW31426-110053137213310.81%133510.811014260000120136.07%6100000.3600000000
15William NylanderAsskickersC/RW20325-14011182581712.00%135617.84123380000001046.05%15200000.2800000001
16Erik GudbransonAsskickersD5022060615230.00%27715.410000000005000.00%000000.5200000001
17Darnell NurseAsskickersD31022-171406826299190.00%4363620.540001364000079000.00%000000.0600000000
18Jason SpezzaAsskickersC/RW21011-7207129490.00%025712.26000224000000057.59%15800000.0800000000
19Oskar SundqvistAsskickersLW/RW31011-7602115274180.00%22578.29000000003520045.83%4800000.0800000000
20Pavel BuchnevichAsskickersLW/RW20000-50085187120.00%11497.4700001000000019.05%2100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average53878142220-1317406226189182586508.50%217890816.5620355521512640001065515647.67%249400100.4900000101213
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Henrik LundqvistAsskickers28141400.9032.54165163707240000.0000283521
2Linus UllmarkAsskickers43000.9431.772030061060000.0000328011
Team Total or Average32171400.9082.46185463768300000.00003131532


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksander Barkov (Out of Payroll)AsskickersC231995-09-02No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,900,000$3,482,639$5,900,000$3,482,639$0$0$Yes5,900,000$Link / NHL Link
Chris Kreider (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW281991-04-30No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,856,250$2,866,536$4,856,250$2,866,536$4,856,250$2,866,536$No4,856,250$4,856,250$Link / NHL Link
Colton Parayko (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD261993-05-12No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,500,000$3,246,528$7,012,500$4,139,323$7,012,500$4,139,323$No5,500,000$5,500,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$Link / NHL Link
Darnell NurseAsskickersD241995-02-04No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$546,007$925,000$546,007$925,000$546,007$NoLink
Elias Lindholm (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC/RW241994-12-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,700,000$1,593,750$2,700,000$1,593,750$2,700,000$1,593,750$NoLink / NHL Link
Erik Gudbranson (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD271992-01-07No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,000,000$2,361,111$4,000,000$2,361,111$4,000,000$2,361,111$No4,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Henrik Lundqvist (1 Way Contract)AsskickersG371982-03-01No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,300,000$4,309,028$7,300,000$4,309,028$7,300,000$4,309,028$No7,300,000$7,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Jaccob Slavin (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD251994-05-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,300,000$3,128,472$5,300,000$3,128,472$5,300,000$3,128,472$NoLink / NHL Link
Jason Spezza (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC/RW361983-06-13No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$413,194$700,000$413,194$700,000$413,194$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Jonathan Huberdeau (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW261993-06-04No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,900,000$3,482,639$7,522,500$4,440,365$7,522,500$4,440,365$No5,900,000$5,900,000$9,145,000$9,145,000$9,145,000$Link / NHL Link
Keith Yandle (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD321986-09-09No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,300,000$3,128,472$5,562,500$3,283,420$5,562,500$3,283,420$No5,300,000$5,300,000$6,350,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle ConnorAsskickersLW221996-12-09No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$546,007$925,000$546,007$925,000$546,007$NoLink
Linus Ullmark (1 Way Contract)AsskickersG251993-07-30No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,325,000$782,118$1,325,000$782,118$1,325,000$782,118$No1,325,000$1,325,000$Link
Mats Zuccarello (1 Way Contract)AsskickersRW311987-08-31No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$2,656,250$4,500,000$2,656,250$4,500,000$2,656,250$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan MacKinnon (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC231995-08-31No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,300,000$3,718,750$6,300,000$3,718,750$6,300,000$3,718,750$No6,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Nico HischierAsskickersC201999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$546,007$925,000$546,007$925,000$546,007$No925,000$Link
Oskar SundqvistAsskickersLW/RW251994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$413,194$700,000$413,194$700,000$413,194$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Pavel BuchnevichAsskickersLW/RW241995-04-17No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$546,007$925,000$546,007$925,000$546,007$NoLink
Rasmus Ristolainen (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD241994-10-27No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,400,000$3,187,500$5,400,000$3,187,500$5,400,000$3,187,500$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan McDonagh (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD301989-06-12No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,700,000$2,774,306$6,737,500$3,976,997$6,737,500$3,976,997$No4,700,000$8,775,000$8,775,000$8,775,000$Link / NHL Link
Taylor Hall (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW271991-11-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$3,541,667$6,000,000$3,541,667$6,000,000$3,541,667$NoLink / NHL Link
William NylanderAsskickersC/RW231996-05-01No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,962,366$4,109,730$6,962,366$4,109,730$6,962,366$4,109,730$No6,962,366$6,962,366$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2226.45203 Lbs6 ft22.413,956,528$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
87,043,616$60,368,616$45,918,616$32,795,000$26,445,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonElias Lindholm32023
2Taylor HallWilliam NylanderJason Spezza26023
3Kyle ConnorNico HischierMats Zuccarello24122
4Oskar SundqvistChris KreiderPavel Buchnevich18122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleRyan McDonagh36122
2Darnell NurseColton Parayko34122
3Erik GudbransonJaccob Slavin30122
4Erik GudbransonDarnell Nurse0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonElias Lindholm55014
2Taylor HallWilliam NylanderJason Spezza45014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleRyan McDonagh55113
2Darnell NurseColton Parayko45113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonOskar Sundqvist55131
2Elias LindholmMats Zuccarello45131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McDonaghDarnell Nurse55131
2Jaccob SlavinColton Parayko45131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnon55131Ryan McDonaghDarnell Nurse55131
2Elias Lindholm45131Erik GudbransonColton Parayko45131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonJonathan Huberdeau55122
2Elias LindholmTaylor Hall45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleRyan McDonagh55122
2Darnell NurseColton Parayko45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonWilliam NylanderKeith YandleRyan McDonagh
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oskar SundqvistPavel BuchnevichElias LindholmDarnell NurseColton Parayko
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nathan MacKinnon, Jonathan Huberdeau, Taylor HallNathan MacKinnon, Jonathan HuberdeauJonathan Huberdeau
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Keith Yandle, Ryan McDonagh, Darnell NurseKeith YandleRyan McDonagh, Erik Gudbranson
Penalty Shots
Mats Zuccarello, Jonathan Huberdeau, Nathan MacKinnon, Kyle Connor, Jason Spezza
Goalie
#1 : Henrik Lundqvist, #2 : Linus Ullmark


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total311714000008376716106000004439515780000039372340.5488314522803342623093533229730608302171846341442013.89%921188.04%0509105448.29%46998947.42%21846347.08%794566683218382197
_Since Last GM Reset311714000008376716106000004439515780000039372340.5488314522803342623093533229730608302171846341442013.89%921188.04%0509105448.29%46998947.42%21846347.08%794566683218382197
_Vs Conference311714000008376716106000004439515780000039372340.5488314522803342623093533229730608302171846341442013.89%921188.04%0509105448.29%46998947.42%21846347.08%794566683218382197
_Vs Division1899000004345-21055000002227-58440000021183180.50043771200120111205181951551680502125122386891011.24%61788.52%0509105448.29%46998947.42%21846347.08%465334393127220113

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3134L18314522893583021718463403
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31171400008376
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1610600004439
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
157800003937
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
460000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1442013.89%921188.04%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
33229730603426230
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
509105448.29%46998947.42%21846347.08%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
794566683218382197


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2019-10-1015Bulldogs3Asskickers2LR2BoxScore
5 - 2019-10-1122Asskickers0Bulldogs1LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-133569ers4Asskickers5WBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1551Fighting Irish1Asskickers2WBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1658Asskickers3Monsters1WBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1976Patriotes0Asskickers2WBoxScore
14 - 2019-10-2087Asskickers2Oilers1WR1BoxScore
15 - 2019-10-2199Chiefs3Asskickers1LR1BoxScore
17 - 2019-10-23112Asskickers4Spruce Kings1WBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-25123Bulldogs4Asskickers2LR2BoxScore
21 - 2019-10-27132Asskickers3Sea Dogs4LBoxScore
23 - 2019-10-29147Sea Dogs1Asskickers2WBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-31156Asskickers3Fighting Irish2WBoxScore
27 - 2019-11-02171Oilers3Asskickers4WR1BoxScore
29 - 2019-11-04186Express0Asskickers3WR1BoxScore
31 - 2019-11-06198Asskickers2Gladiators3LBoxScore
33 - 2019-11-08206Asskickers4Spruce Kings2WBoxScore
35 - 2019-11-10220Spruce Kings0Asskickers4WBoxScore
36 - 2019-11-11226Asskickers5Patriotes1WBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-14242Patriotes5Asskickers0LBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-15252Asskickers3Mavericks6LBoxScore
43 - 2019-11-18266Asskickers2Sea Dogs5LBoxScore
44 - 2019-11-19276Bulldogs3Asskickers2LR2BoxScore
46 - 2019-11-21292Americans2Asskickers3WBoxScore
48 - 2019-11-23306Asskickers4Oilers1WR1BoxScore
49 - 2019-11-24318Nordiques2Asskickers3WBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-26328Asskickers1Americans4LBoxScore
52 - 2019-11-27337Sound Tigers6Asskickers4LBoxScore
55 - 2019-11-30351Asskickers1Gothiques2LBoxScore
56 - 2019-12-01362Monsters2Asskickers5WBoxScore
58 - 2019-12-03375Asskickers2Chiefs3LR1BoxScore
60 - 2019-12-05387Gothiques-Asskickers-
61 - 2019-12-06395Asskickers-Express-R1
63 - 2019-12-08411Riversharks-Asskickers-
65 - 2019-12-10423Asskickers-Hérissons-R1
67 - 2019-12-12435Asskickers-Barracudas-
68 - 2019-12-13444Barracudas-Asskickers-R1
70 - 2019-12-15457Nordiques-Asskickers-
71 - 2019-12-16467Asskickers-Nordiques-R1
73 - 2019-12-18481Chiefs-Asskickers-
74 - 2019-12-19490Asskickers-IceCats-R1
76 - 2019-12-21501Asskickers-Chiefs-
79 - 2019-12-24514IceCats-Asskickers-R1
81 - 2019-12-26528Asskickers-69ers-
82 - 2019-12-27537Asskickers-Fighting Irish-R1
83 - 2019-12-28546Express-Asskickers-
86 - 2019-12-3156169ers-Asskickers-R1
87 - 2020-01-01572Asskickers-Mustangs-
89 - 2020-01-03583Mustangs-Asskickers-R1
91 - 2020-01-05597Asskickers-Volcano-
92 - 2020-01-06607Asskickers-IceCats-R1
94 - 2020-01-08616Sea Dogs-Asskickers-
97 - 2020-01-11632Hérissons-Asskickers-R1
99 - 2020-01-13644Asskickers-69ers-
100 - 2020-01-14655Volcano-Asskickers-R1
103 - 2020-01-17670Asskickers-Bulldogs-
104 - 2020-01-18680Asskickers-Sound Tigers-R1
105 - 2020-01-19689Oilers-Asskickers-
107 - 2020-01-21704Hérissons-Asskickers-R1
110 - 2020-01-24721Asskickers-Patriotes-
111 - 2020-01-25729Americans-Asskickers-R1
113 - 2020-01-27740Asskickers-Bulldogs-
114 - 2020-01-28754Mustangs-Asskickers-R1
115 - 2020-01-29758Asskickers-Sound Tigers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
117 - 2020-01-31775Asskickers-Monsters-R1
118 - 2020-02-01784Gladiators-Asskickers-
119 - 2020-02-02792Asskickers-Royal Flush-R1
122 - 2020-02-05807Gladiators-Asskickers-
123 - 2020-02-06819Asskickers-Riversharks-R1
125 - 2020-02-08831Mavericks-Asskickers-
126 - 2020-02-09843Asskickers-Riversharks-R1
128 - 2020-02-11851Asskickers-Gothiques-
129 - 2020-02-12860Royal Flush-Asskickers-R1
132 - 2020-02-15880Fighting Irish-Asskickers-
135 - 2020-02-18892Asskickers-Volcano-R1
137 - 2020-02-20900Asskickers-Barracudas-
138 - 2020-02-21907Royal Flush-Asskickers-R1
142 - 2020-02-25929Mavericks-Asskickers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity5400540036002700900
Ticket Price1701005530340
Attendance65,75463,40346,69142,74210,999
Attendance PCT76.10%73.38%81.06%98.94%76.38%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
23 14349 - 79.72% 2,338,220$37,411,524$1800090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
38,133,510$ 88,293,616$ 94,458,408$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
612,038$ 37,201,902$ 0$ 26 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
53,779,066$ 85 615,233$ 52,294,805$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
53,145,315$ 89,225,132$ 191,062,711$ 193,216,647$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:26PO:0OV:76
Taylor HallAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Chris KreiderAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Kyle ConnorAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Oskar LindblomAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Jonathan DahlenAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Ty LewisAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Aleksander BarkovAGE:23PO:0OV:81
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:23PO:0OV:79
Elias LindholmAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Nico HischierAGE:20PO:0OV:72
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:67
William NylanderAGE:23PO:0OV:67
*Isac LundestromAGE:19PO:0OV:60
Mark McNeillAGE:26PO:0OV:59
*Igor ShvyrevAGE:20PO:0OV:54
Elias LindholmAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:67
William NylanderAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Ville MeskanenAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Mark McNeillAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Anthony PelusoAGE:30PO:0OV:58
*Lukas JasekAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Martin KautAGE:19PO:0OV:57
*Ty RonningAGE:21PO:0OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Darnell NurseAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Ryan McDonaghAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Keith YandleAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Colton ParaykoAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Jaccob SlavinAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Ryan MurrayAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Erik GudbransonAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Andrej SekeraAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Christian WolaninAGE:24PO:0OV:66
John GilmourAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Slater KoekkoekAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Dylan McIlrathAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Jake DotchinAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Louie BelpedioAGE:23PO:0OV:57
*Niko MikkolaAGE:23PO:0OV:56
Henrik LundqvistAGE:37PO:0OV:74
Linus UllmarkAGE:25PO:0OV:68
*Filip GustavssonAGE:21PO:0OV:53

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexei BereglazovAsskickers
Barrett HaytonAsskickers201814
Erik FoleyAsskickers2015119
Felix SandstromAsskickers2016120
Igor ShestyorkinAsskickers2014133
Ivan MorozovAsskickers201876
Jonny TychonickAsskickers201847
Maxim MaminAsskickers
Nick RobertsonAsskickers201943
Samuel PoulinAsskickers201922
Tarmo ReunanenAsskickers2016140
Victor SoderstromAsskickers201919
Vitali KravtsovAsskickers20185
Vladislav GavrikovAsskickers2017104
Zac JonesAsskickers2019101

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020SAS SAS SAS N-O SAS SAS N-O SEA SAS
2021SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2022SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2023SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2024SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS



[2019-11-17 20:29:04] - TRADE : From Fighting Irish to Asskickers : Y:2020-RND:7-SEA.
[2019-11-17 20:29:04] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Fighting Irish : Justin Williams (71).
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Ryan McDonagh has been selected as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Jason Spezza is no longer as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Jason Spezza has been selected as captain for Asskickers.
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Justin Williams is no longer captain for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Ryan Murray has been selected as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Erik Gudbranson has been selected as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Andrej Sekera has been selected as captain for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Keith Yandle has been selected as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Justin Williams is no longer as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Jason Spezza has been selected as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Ryan McDonagh is no longer as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Justin Williams has been selected as captain for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Asskickers.
[2019-10-03 18:09:20] - Darren Archibald was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:20] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Darren Archibald.
[2019-10-03 18:09:14] - Matt Martin was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:14] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Matt Martin.
[2019-10-03 18:09:10] - Chad Ruhwedel was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:10] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Chad Ruhwedel.
[2019-09-23 11:17:06] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Barracudas : Kyle Turris (66).
[2019-09-23 11:15:50] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Asskickers : Jason Spezza (67).
[2019-09-23 11:15:05] - TRADE : From Spruce Kings to Asskickers : Andrej Sekera (66).
[2019-09-18 21:42:48] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Volcano : Zdeno Chara (74).
[2019-09-15 09:07:25] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Hérissons : Keith Kinkaid (60).



[2019-11-26 20:33:27] Rasmus Ristolainen from Asskickers is back from Left Leg Injury.
[2019-11-26 20:33:20] Successfully loaded Asskickers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.7.7
[2019-11-26 20:33:20] Erik Gudbranson of Asskickers was sent to pro.
[2019-11-24 20:54:47] Mats Zuccarello from Asskickers is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2019-11-24 20:54:47] Game 318 - Rasmus Ristolainen from Asskickers is injured (Left Leg) and is out for 5 days.
[2019-11-24 20:54:47] Game 318 - Mats Zuccarello from Asskickers is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 1 days.
[2019-11-20 16:02:46] Mark McNeill from Oil Kings is back from Sprained Right Finger Injury.
[2019-11-20 16:02:46] Igor Shvyrev from Oil Kings is back from Lower Body Injury.
[2019-11-20 16:02:44] Game 280 - Mark McNeill from Oil Kings is injured (Sprained Right Finger) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-11-20 16:02:28] Successfully loaded Asskickers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.7.7
[2019-11-19 17:59:06] Isac Lundestrom from Oil Kings is back from Left Hip Injury.
[2019-11-19 17:59:04] Game 270 - Igor Shvyrev from Oil Kings is injured (Lower Body) and is out for 3 days.
[2019-11-18 19:18:44] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Asskickers.
[2019-11-18 19:18:44] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Asskickers.
[2019-11-18 19:18:44] Pavel Buchnevich of Asskickers was sent to pro.
[2019-11-18 19:18:33] Game 266 - Aleksander Barkov from Asskickers is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 1 month.
[2019-11-17 20:30:19] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Oil Kings.
[2019-11-17 20:29:49] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Asskickers.
[2019-11-17 20:29:34] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Asskickers.
[2019-11-17 20:29:19] Asskickers roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-11-17 20:29:04] TRADE : From Fighting Irish to Asskickers : Y:2020-RND:7-SEA.
[2019-11-17 20:29:04] TRADE : From Asskickers to Fighting Irish : Justin Williams (71).
[2019-11-17 20:27:50] Game 257 - Isac Lundestrom from Oil Kings is injured (Left Hip) and is out for 4 days.



Aleksander Barkov is out for 2 weeks because of a Strained Right Elbow Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019311714000008376716106000004439515780000039372348314522803342623093533229730608302171846341442013.89%921188.04%0509105448.29%46998947.42%21846347.08%794566683218382197
Total Regular Season311714000008376716106000004439515780000039372348314522803342623093533229730608302171846341442013.89%921188.04%0509105448.29%46998947.42%21846347.08%794566683218382197