Asskickers

GP: 66 | W: 38 | L: 24 | OTL: 4 | P: 80
GF: 200 | GA: 169 | PP%: 15.56% | PK%: 85.14%
GM : Jérome Poirier | Morale : 93 | Team Overall : 73
Next Games #792 vs Royal Flush
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aleksander BarkovX100.00614296918090989095978982856768082810
2Nathan MacKinnonX100.00694387977489959782959355846869083790
3Elias LindholmXX100.00754391867184988692918476427070083770
4Jonathan HuberdeauX100.00694285836980939156988664656970083760
5Taylor HallX100.00694385947583729145998462557172083760
6Mats ZuccarelloX100.00774385886183818536897676896871082740
7Chris KreiderX100.00855679918276868339758562637175076730
8Kyle ConnorX100.00574092886881968756798861755758083730
9Nico HischierX100.00714289886678938583817666255859083720
10Jason Spezza (C)XX100.00595288707965947793706059708791082670
11William NylanderXX100.00614190877072857683786456256061082670
12Oskar SundqvistXX100.00794590817767786269687182255657083670
13Rasmus RistolainenX100.00954785868191938125744885756767082760
14Darnell NurseX100.00856871868490997325695385636565080750
15Ryan McDonagh (A)X100.00774487867885906325725192257379083750
16Colton ParaykoX100.00815693878887986825585482456667082740
17Keith Yandle (A)X100.00674282887286999225825167258184083730
18Jaccob SlavinX100.00734492897788997325635083536565083730
Scratches
1Erik GudbransonX100.00897069768576815925504883757172044690
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074488686768291805378697356686908074
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Henrik Lundqvist99.0077878668797657787777908288082740
2Linus Ullmark100.0070737088726856727570955151083680
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.507480787876725775767493677008371
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien99635876637472CAN546300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nathan MacKinnonAsskickersC6627406722100701632345815311.54%0135920.60612185724300031387249.79%169700010.9924000632
2Jonathan HuberdeauAsskickersLW662623492122074821574611916.56%2116617.678816472410000416232.84%13400000.8412000187
3Elias LindholmAsskickersC/RW6617314830300124119183411349.29%9125819.072792922800021642249.45%27500000.7600000445
4Taylor HallAsskickersLW662026461624083118224751348.93%9114517.355813462140002261238.89%7200100.8000000342
5Mats ZuccarelloAsskickersRW66152742-2400108911483610310.14%11103715.7248121913300061341032.99%19700010.8114000201
6Aleksander BarkovAsskickersC471524392040181201243510212.10%1477916.59213146100031224157.66%94000001.0002000341
7Rasmus RistolainenAsskickersD616293511860162717720487.79%65131621.59257482090001145300.00%000100.5300000121
8Keith YandleAsskickersD666273312180735948204112.50%48137620.8645931193000195410.00%000000.4800000113
9Ryan McDonaghAsskickersD665253012640133778326506.02%103150622.8221012432320001195110.00%000000.4000000201
10Jaccob SlavinAsskickersD66523286300454937112213.51%73115317.480223270001188100.00%000000.4900000111
11Nico HischierAsskickersC66101525-2140479911530968.70%579412.04011440000130150.27%91300000.6300000200
12Colton ParaykoAsskickersD637132016440954162203511.29%42113818.0640429127000085000.00%000000.3500000103
13Chris KreiderAsskickersLW578816-530057569222488.70%25269.24011080001161034.38%19200000.6100000030
14Kyle ConnorAsskickersLW668816-84013689338748.60%873211.091014260000130142.22%9000000.4412000010
15William NylanderAsskickersC/RW4976134120334351183813.73%285417.451346161000001049.53%32100010.3000000101
16Darnell NurseAsskickersD602911-3260132594816384.17%83122720.45123211370000143000.00%000000.1800000000
17Oskar SundqvistAsskickersLW/RW66358-712040475412445.56%968710.420000000052030049.43%8700000.2300000001
18Erik GudbransonAsskickersD14246014024496622.22%1021715.5300000000021000.00%000000.5500000011
19Pavel BuchnevichOil Kings (SAS)LW/RW35325-22024113313279.09%13148.9800003000002018.75%3200000.3200000001
20Jason SpezzaAsskickersC/RW56134-112012422912173.45%259610.65000664000000057.40%44600000.1300000000
Team Total or Average11681933485411304880136714191901555132910.15%4981918916.4342731154072320000261751341349.80%539600230.56514000283231
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Henrik LundqvistAsskickers56302240.9122.4733496613815640210.667125610944
2Linus UllmarkAsskickers118200.9102.7062300283120000.00001056111
Team Total or Average67382440.9122.5139736616618760210.6671266661055


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksander Barkov (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC231995-09-02No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,900,000$1,065,278$5,900,000$1,065,278$5,900,000$1,065,278$No5,900,000$Link / NHL Link
Chris Kreider (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW281991-04-30No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,856,250$876,823$4,856,250$876,823$4,856,250$876,823$No4,856,250$4,856,250$Link / NHL Link
Colton Parayko (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD261993-05-12No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,500,000$993,056$7,012,500$1,266,146$7,012,500$1,266,146$No5,500,000$5,500,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$Link / NHL Link
Darnell NurseAsskickersD241995-02-04No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$NoLink
Elias Lindholm (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC/RW241994-12-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,700,000$487,500$2,700,000$487,500$2,700,000$487,500$NoLink / NHL Link
Erik Gudbranson (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD271992-01-07No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,000,000$722,222$4,000,000$722,222$4,000,000$722,222$No4,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Henrik Lundqvist (1 Way Contract)AsskickersG371982-03-01No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,300,000$1,318,056$7,300,000$1,318,056$7,300,000$1,318,056$No7,300,000$7,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Jaccob Slavin (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD251994-05-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,300,000$956,944$5,300,000$956,944$5,300,000$956,944$NoLink / NHL Link
Jason Spezza (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC/RW361983-06-13No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$126,389$700,000$126,389$700,000$126,389$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Jonathan Huberdeau (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW261993-06-04No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,900,000$1,065,278$7,522,500$1,358,229$7,522,500$1,358,229$No5,900,000$5,900,000$9,145,000$9,145,000$9,145,000$Link / NHL Link
Keith Yandle (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD321986-09-09No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,300,000$956,944$5,562,500$1,004,340$5,562,500$1,004,340$No5,300,000$5,300,000$6,350,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle ConnorAsskickersLW221996-12-09No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$NoLink
Linus Ullmark (1 Way Contract)AsskickersG251993-07-30No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,325,000$239,236$1,325,000$239,236$1,325,000$239,236$No1,325,000$1,325,000$Link
Mats Zuccarello (1 Way Contract)AsskickersRW311987-08-31No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$812,500$4,500,000$812,500$4,500,000$812,500$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan MacKinnon (1 Way Contract)AsskickersC231995-08-31No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,300,000$1,137,500$6,300,000$1,137,500$6,300,000$1,137,500$No6,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Nico HischierAsskickersC201999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$No925,000$Link
Oskar SundqvistAsskickersLW/RW251994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$126,389$700,000$126,389$700,000$126,389$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Rasmus Ristolainen (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD241994-10-27No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,400,000$975,000$5,400,000$975,000$5,400,000$975,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan McDonagh (1 Way Contract)AsskickersD301989-06-12No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,700,000$848,611$6,737,500$1,216,493$6,737,500$1,216,493$No4,700,000$8,775,000$8,775,000$8,775,000$Link / NHL Link
Taylor Hall (1 Way Contract)AsskickersLW271991-11-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$1,083,333$6,000,000$1,083,333$6,000,000$1,083,333$NoLink / NHL Link
William NylanderAsskickersC/RW231996-05-01No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,962,366$1,257,094$6,962,366$1,257,094$6,962,366$1,257,094$No6,962,366$6,962,366$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2126.57204 Lbs6 ft22.484,100,886$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
86,118,616$60,368,616$45,918,616$32,795,000$26,445,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallNathan MacKinnonWilliam Nylander32014
2Jonathan HuberdeauAleksander BarkovElias Lindholm26014
3Kyle ConnorNico HischierMats Zuccarello24014
4Chris KreiderJason SpezzaOskar Sundqvist18014
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleRyan McDonagh38023
2Rasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse32032
3Colton ParaykoJaccob Slavin30032
4Rasmus RistolainenRyan McDonagh0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonWilliam Nylander55014
2Taylor HallMats ZuccarelloElias Lindholm45014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleRyan McDonagh55113
2Rasmus RistolainenDarnell Nurse45113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksander BarkovOskar Sundqvist55131
2Elias LindholmMats Zuccarello45131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McDonaghKeith Yandle55131
2Jaccob SlavinRasmus Ristolainen45131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksander Barkov55131Ryan McDonaghColton Parayko55131
2Elias Lindholm45131Rasmus RistolainenJaccob Slavin45131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonJonathan Huberdeau55122
2Aleksander BarkovTaylor Hall45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleRyan McDonagh55122
2Rasmus RistolainenColton Parayko45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonWilliam NylanderKeith YandleRyan McDonagh
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oskar SundqvistAleksander BarkovMats ZuccarelloDarnell NurseColton Parayko
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nathan MacKinnon, Jonathan Huberdeau, Taylor HallNathan MacKinnon, Jonathan HuberdeauAleksander Barkov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Keith Yandle, Ryan McDonagh, Rasmus RistolainenKeith YandleRyan McDonagh, Darnell Nurse
Penalty Shots
Mats Zuccarello, Aleksander Barkov, Nathan MacKinnon, Kyle Connor, Jason Spezza
Goalie
#1 : Henrik Lundqvist, #2 : Linus Ullmark


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total663624002222001693133211200000102822033151200222988711800.606200351551168861495191869259862220187749849813792704215.56%2493785.14%01107221150.07%1093218150.11%49499649.60%165211651510468817416
_Since Last GM Reset663624002222001693133211200000102822033151200222988711800.606200351551168861495191869259862220187749849813792704215.56%2493785.14%01107221150.07%1093218150.11%49499649.60%165211651510468817416
_Vs Conference663624002222001693133211200000102822033151200222988711800.606200351551168861495191869259862220187749849813792704215.56%2493785.14%01107221150.07%1093218150.11%49499649.60%165211651510468817416
_Vs Division29141200111838211486000003740-315660011146424320.55283149232013625212828298256270128552352326211331914.29%1161587.07%01107221150.07%1093218150.11%49499649.60%734522656207360184

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6680W220035155119181877498498137916
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6636240222200169
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
332112000010282
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
33151202229887
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2704215.56%2493785.14%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
692598622208861495
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1107221150.07%1093218150.11%49499649.60%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
165211651510468817416


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2019-10-2515Bulldogs3Asskickers2LR2BoxScore
5 - 2019-10-2622Asskickers0Bulldogs1LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-283569ers4Asskickers5WR3BoxScore
9 - 2019-10-3051Fighting Irish1Asskickers2WBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-3158Asskickers3Monsters1WBoxScore
13 - 2019-11-0376Patriotes0Asskickers2WBoxScore
14 - 2019-11-0487Asskickers2Oilers1WR1BoxScore
15 - 2019-11-0599Chiefs3Asskickers1LR1BoxScore
17 - 2019-11-07112Asskickers4Spruce Kings1WBoxScore
19 - 2019-11-09123Bulldogs4Asskickers2LR2BoxScore
21 - 2019-11-11132Asskickers3Sea Dogs4LBoxScore
23 - 2019-11-13147Sea Dogs1Asskickers2WBoxScore
25 - 2019-11-15156Asskickers3Fighting Irish2WBoxScore
27 - 2019-11-17171Oilers3Asskickers4WR1BoxScore
29 - 2019-11-19186Express0Asskickers3WR1BoxScore
31 - 2019-11-21198Asskickers2Gladiators3LBoxScore
33 - 2019-11-23206Asskickers4Spruce Kings2WBoxScore
35 - 2019-11-25220Spruce Kings0Asskickers4WBoxScore
36 - 2019-11-26226Asskickers5Patriotes1WBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-29242Patriotes5Asskickers0LBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-30252Asskickers3Mavericks6LBoxScore
43 - 2019-12-03266Asskickers2Sea Dogs5LBoxScore
44 - 2019-12-04276Bulldogs3Asskickers2LR2BoxScore
46 - 2019-12-06292Americans2Asskickers3WBoxScore
48 - 2019-12-08306Asskickers4Oilers1WR1BoxScore
49 - 2019-12-09318Nordiques2Asskickers3WBoxScore
51 - 2019-12-11328Asskickers1Americans4LBoxScore
52 - 2019-12-12337Sound Tigers6Asskickers4LBoxScore
55 - 2019-12-15351Asskickers1Gothiques2LBoxScore
56 - 2019-12-16362Monsters2Asskickers5WBoxScore
58 - 2019-12-18375Asskickers2Chiefs3LR1BoxScore
60 - 2019-12-20387Gothiques0Asskickers2WBoxScore
61 - 2019-12-21395Asskickers3Express4LXXR1BoxScore
63 - 2019-12-23411Riversharks2Asskickers1LBoxScore
65 - 2019-12-25423Asskickers2Hérissons1WBoxScore
67 - 2019-12-27435Asskickers2Barracudas3LXBoxScore
68 - 2019-12-28444Barracudas5Asskickers3LBoxScore
70 - 2019-12-30457Nordiques4Asskickers0LBoxScore
71 - 2019-12-31467Asskickers4Nordiques2WBoxScore
73 - 2020-01-02481Chiefs2Asskickers4WR1BoxScore
74 - 2020-01-03490Asskickers3IceCats2WXXBoxScore
76 - 2020-01-05501Asskickers4Chiefs2WR1BoxScore
79 - 2020-01-08514IceCats6Asskickers5LBoxScore
81 - 2020-01-10528Asskickers469ers5LXR3BoxScore
82 - 2020-01-11537Asskickers4Fighting Irish1WBoxScore
83 - 2020-01-12546Express1Asskickers4WR1BoxScore
86 - 2020-01-1556169ers4Asskickers5WR3BoxScore
87 - 2020-01-16572Asskickers3Mustangs1WR2BoxScore
89 - 2020-01-18583Mustangs1Asskickers5WBoxScore
91 - 2020-01-20597Asskickers4Volcano1WR1BoxScore
92 - 2020-01-21607Asskickers4IceCats6LBoxScore
94 - 2020-01-23616Sea Dogs6Asskickers1LBoxScore
97 - 2020-01-26632Hérissons3Asskickers5WBoxScore
99 - 2020-01-28644Asskickers469ers5LXXR3BoxScore
100 - 2020-01-29655Volcano0Asskickers4WBoxScore
103 - 2020-02-01670Asskickers2Bulldogs4LR2BoxScore
104 - 2020-02-02680Asskickers4Sound Tigers2WBoxScore
105 - 2020-02-03689Oilers1Asskickers5WR1BoxScore
107 - 2020-02-05704Hérissons1Asskickers3WBoxScore
110 - 2020-02-08721Asskickers4Patriotes3WXXBoxScore
111 - 2020-02-09729Americans4Asskickers3LBoxScore
113 - 2020-02-11740Asskickers3Bulldogs4LR2BoxScore
114 - 2020-02-12754Mustangs1Asskickers2WR2BoxScore
115 - 2020-02-13758Asskickers2Sound Tigers4LBoxScore
117 - 2020-02-15775Asskickers3Monsters0WBoxScore
118 - 2020-02-16784Gladiators2Asskickers6WBoxScore
119 - 2020-02-17792Asskickers-Royal Flush-
122 - 2020-02-20807Gladiators-Asskickers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
123 - 2020-02-21819Asskickers-Riversharks-
125 - 2020-02-23831Mavericks-Asskickers-
126 - 2020-02-24843Asskickers-Riversharks-
128 - 2020-02-26851Asskickers-Gothiques-
129 - 2020-02-27860Royal Flush-Asskickers-
132 - 2020-03-01880Fighting Irish-Asskickers-
135 - 2020-03-04892Asskickers-Volcano-
137 - 2020-03-06900Asskickers-Barracudas-
138 - 2020-03-07907Royal Flush-Asskickers-
142 - 2020-03-11929Mavericks-Asskickers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity5400540036002700900
Ticket Price1701005530340
Attendance134,709131,30394,95488,11122,950
Attendance PCT75.59%73.68%79.93%98.89%77.27%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
6 14304 - 79.47% 2,334,317$77,032,449$1800090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
76,527,601$ 93,268,616$ 99,433,408$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
646,586$ 74,997,712$ 0$ 26 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
14,005,900$ 26 649,782$ 16,894,332$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
17,167,826$ 192,783,658$ 190,014,076$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
91,808,948$ 191,052$ 92,000,000$ 21,808,948$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:26PO:0OV:76
Taylor HallAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Chris KreiderAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Kyle ConnorAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Oskar LindblomAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Jonathan DahlenAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Ty LewisAGE:21PO:0OV:57
Aleksander BarkovAGE:23PO:0OV:81
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:23PO:0OV:79
Elias LindholmAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Nico HischierAGE:20PO:0OV:72
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:67
William NylanderAGE:23PO:0OV:67
*Isac LundestromAGE:19PO:0OV:60
Mark McNeillAGE:26PO:0OV:59
*Igor ShvyrevAGE:20PO:0OV:54
Elias LindholmAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:67
William NylanderAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Ville MeskanenAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Mark McNeillAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Anthony PelusoAGE:30PO:0OV:58
*Lukas JasekAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Martin KautAGE:19PO:0OV:57
*Ty RonningAGE:21PO:0OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Darnell NurseAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Ryan McDonaghAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Colton ParaykoAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Keith YandleAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Jaccob SlavinAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Ryan MurrayAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Erik GudbransonAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Andrej SekeraAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Christian WolaninAGE:24PO:0OV:66
John GilmourAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Slater KoekkoekAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Jake DotchinAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Dylan McIlrathAGE:27PO:0OV:60
Louie BelpedioAGE:23PO:0OV:57
*Niko MikkolaAGE:23PO:0OV:56
Henrik LundqvistAGE:37PO:0OV:74
Linus UllmarkAGE:25PO:0OV:68
*Filip GustavssonAGE:21PO:0OV:53

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexei BereglazovAsskickers
Barrett HaytonAsskickers201814
Erik FoleyAsskickers2015119
Felix SandstromAsskickers2016120
Igor ShestyorkinAsskickers2014133
Ivan MorozovAsskickers201876
Jonny TychonickAsskickers201847
Maxim MaminAsskickers
Nick RobertsonAsskickers201943
Samuel PoulinAsskickers201922
Tarmo ReunanenAsskickers2016140
Victor SoderstromAsskickers201919
Vitali KravtsovAsskickers20185
Vladislav GavrikovAsskickers2017104
Zac JonesAsskickers2019101

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020SAS SAS SAS N-O SAS SAS N-O SEA SAS
2021SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2022SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2023SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS
2024SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS SAS




News Database File Not Found




[2019-11-17 20:29:04] - TRADE : From Fighting Irish to Asskickers : Y:2020-RND:7-SEA.
[2019-11-17 20:29:04] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Fighting Irish : Justin Williams (71).
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Ryan McDonagh has been selected as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Jason Spezza is no longer as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Jason Spezza has been selected as captain for Asskickers.
[2019-11-06 16:45:07] - Justin Williams is no longer captain for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Ryan Murray has been selected as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Erik Gudbranson has been selected as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Andrej Sekera has been selected as captain for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Oil Kings.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Keith Yandle has been selected as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Justin Williams is no longer as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Jason Spezza has been selected as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Ryan McDonagh is no longer as assistant for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Justin Williams has been selected as captain for Asskickers.
[2019-10-30 12:00:29] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Asskickers.
[2019-10-03 18:09:20] - Darren Archibald was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:20] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Darren Archibald.
[2019-10-03 18:09:14] - Matt Martin was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:14] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Matt Martin.
[2019-10-03 18:09:10] - Chad Ruhwedel was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:10] - Asskickers paid 0 $ to release Chad Ruhwedel.
[2019-09-23 11:17:06] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Barracudas : Kyle Turris (66).
[2019-09-23 11:15:50] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Asskickers : Jason Spezza (67).
[2019-09-23 11:15:05] - TRADE : From Spruce Kings to Asskickers : Andrej Sekera (66).
[2019-09-18 21:42:48] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Volcano : Zdeno Chara (74).
[2019-09-15 09:07:25] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Hérissons : Keith Kinkaid (60).



[2020-01-30 16:24:05] Lukas Jasek from Oil Kings is back from Bruised Right Foot Injury.
[2020-01-28 15:00:21] Pavel Buchnevich from Oil Kings has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-27 21:18:37] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Connor Hellebuyck of Mustangs (0.942) / 2 - Mats Zuccarello of Asskickers (2-4-6) / 3 - Scott Laughton of Riversharks (1-5-6)
[2020-01-27 21:18:37] Game 690 - Lukas Jasek from Oil Kings is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 5 days.
[2020-01-25 15:22:14] Christian Wolanin from Oil Kings is back from Bruised Right Foot Injury.
[2020-01-25 15:22:13] Game 675 - Christian Wolanin from Oil Kings is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 3 days.
[2020-01-24 07:28:47] Isac Lundestrom from Oil Kings is back from Back Spasms Injury.
[2020-01-22 16:51:52] Game 655 - Isac Lundestrom from Oil Kings is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 3 days.
[2020-01-22 10:53:41] William Nylander from Asskickers has scored a Hat Trick!



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201966362400222200169313321120000010282203315120022298871180200351551168861495191869259862220187749849813792704215.56%2493785.14%01107221150.07%1093218150.11%49499649.60%165211651510468817416
Total Regular Season66362400222200169313321120000010282203315120022298871180200351551168861495191869259862220187749849813792704215.56%2493785.14%01107221150.07%1093218150.11%49499649.60%165211651510468817416