Gladiators

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Danny Rhéaume | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 67
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1J.T. MillerXXX100.00835580887984899894928764847174080790
2Artemi PanarinX100.00634190946185919444999158856870080770
3Claude Giroux (C)XXX100.00694287876779939099838172638286080760
4Nicklas Backstrom (A)X100.00654292877780889287947262728288080760
5Mark StoneX100.00735487838281888037928375356869080750
6Brock BoeserX100.00654291887179809837857959396565080730
7Anthony CirelliX100.00784386826778926783807585756466080720
8Colton SceviourXXX100.00784496756964815847625992597071080660
9Sean KuralyXX100.00864685727865875976705984256062080660
10Jimmy VeseyXX100.00695392807866906125636668596565080650
11Alex TuchXX100.00794593828368757136667156486365080650
12Nick BjugstadXX100.00804582838362596569585871636768080640
13Victor Hedman (A)X100.00765586908590858525826082617782080770
14Zach WerenskiX100.00674394927689908025657171256465080720
15Neal PionkX100.00884586837088898425764970255959080710
16Jonas BrodinX100.00674289837183936125684885257274080710
17Brett PesceX100.00635286837684846125574988806869080700
18Jake McCabeX100.00795582837776806225514888256767080700
Scratches
1Nick Suzuki (R)X100.00734397836672827577797163255353082670
2Joel Farabee (R)X100.00678179846367646734706863534949082630
3Duncan KeithX100.00634290867190897825684885258996080750
4Oliwer Kaski (R)X100.00777191637170745525405563524444082580
5Moritz Seider (R)X100.00807883677857595225504064384444082580
6Jimmy Schuldt (R)X100.00767577617561645325464562434444082570
7Mike Downing (R)X100.00817789547740404125283962374444082510
8Luc Snuggerud (R)X100.00726785526737354525363958374444082490
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074538879747379704468627148636508168
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Braden Holtby100.0066888580666660676366787174080680
2Shane Starrett100.0047587383434750544647304444080520
Scratches
1Joseph Woll (R)100.0050648080455250554949304444082540
TEAM AVERAGE100.005470798151555359535446535408158
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bruce Cassidy78948457747076CAN505300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex TuchGladiatorsLW/RW231996-05-10No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Anthony CirelliGladiatorsC211997-07-15No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$NoLink
Artemi Panarin (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsLW271991-10-30No168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm11,642,857$11,642,857$13,389,285$13,389,285$13,389,285$13,389,285$No11,642,857$15,135,714$15,135,714$15,135,714$Link / NHL Link
Braden Holtby (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsG291989-09-16No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett PesceGladiatorsD241994-11-15No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brock BoeserGladiatorsRW221997-02-24No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Claude Giroux (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC/LW/RW311988-01-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,688,750$8,688,750$8,688,750$8,688,750$8,688,750$8,688,750$No8,688,750$Link / NHL Link
Colton Sceviour (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC/LW/RW301989-04-20No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Duncan Keith (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsD351983-07-16No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
J.T. Miller (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC/LW/RW261993-03-13No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake McCabe (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsD251993-10-12No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jimmy SchuldtGladiatorsD241995-05-11Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Jimmy VeseyGladiatorsLW/RW261993-05-26No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Joel FarabeeGladiatorsLW192000-02-24Yes164 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Jonas Brodin (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsD251993-07-12No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,166,667$4,166,667$4,166,667$4,166,667$4,166,667$4,166,667$NoLink / NHL Link
Joseph WollGladiatorsG201998-07-12Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Luc SnuggerudGladiatorsD231995-09-18Yes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Mark Stone (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsRW271992-05-13No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike DowningGladiatorsD241995-05-19Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Moritz SeiderGladiatorsD182001-04-06Yes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Neal PionkGladiatorsD231995-07-29No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Nick Bjugstad (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC/RW261992-07-17No218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick SuzukiGladiatorsC191999-08-10Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Nicklas Backstrom (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC311987-11-23No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oliwer KaskiGladiatorsD231995-09-04Yes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Sean KuralyGladiatorsC/LW261993-01-20No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Shane StarrettGladiatorsG241994-07-12No190 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$No900,000$Link
Victor Hedman (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsD281990-12-18No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach WerenskiGladiatorsD211997-07-19No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2924.83199 Lbs6 ft20.551,278,130$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
37,065,774$21,231,607$15,135,714$15,135,714$15,135,714$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxNicklas BackstromMark Stone30122
2Artemi PanarinJ.T. MillerBrock Boeser30122
3Alex TuchAnthony CirelliJimmy Vesey25122
4Sean KuralyNick BjugstadColton Sceviour15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanJonas Brodin30122
2Zach WerenskiNeal Pionk30122
3Brett PesceJake McCabe25122
4Victor HedmanJonas Brodin15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxNicklas BackstromMark Stone55122
2Artemi PanarinJ.T. MillerBrock Boeser45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanJonas Brodin55122
2Zach WerenskiNeal Pionk45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromClaude Giroux55122
2Mark StoneArtemi Panarin45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanJonas Brodin55122
2Zach WerenskiNeal Pionk45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas Backstrom55122Victor HedmanJonas Brodin55122
2Claude Giroux45122Zach WerenskiNeal Pionk45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromClaude Giroux55122
2Mark StoneArtemi Panarin45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanJonas Brodin55122
2Zach WerenskiNeal Pionk45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Claude GirouxNicklas BackstromMark StoneVictor HedmanJonas Brodin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Claude GirouxNicklas BackstromMark StoneVictor HedmanJonas Brodin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Tuch, Jimmy Vesey, Anthony CirelliAlex Tuch, Jimmy VeseyAnthony Cirelli
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brett Pesce, Jake McCabe, Zach WerenskiBrett PesceJake McCabe, Zach Werenski
Penalty Shots
Nicklas Backstrom, Claude Giroux, Mark Stone, Artemi Panarin, Brock Boeser
Goalie
#1 : Braden Holtby, #2 : Shane Starrett


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity66006600440033001100
Ticket Price150806050300
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$2200090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 39,599,107$ 41,345,535$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 12 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 202,377,619$ 202,377,619$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:79
Artemi PanarinAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Claude GirouxAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Sean KuralyAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Casey MittelstadtAGE:20PO:0OV:65
Jimmy VeseyAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Alex TuchAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Drake CaggiulaAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Curtis McKenzieAGE:28PO:0OV:64
*Joel FarabeeAGE:19PO:0OV:63
Anders BjorkAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Kiefer SherwoodAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Brayden BurkeAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Christoffer EhnAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Dominic TurgeonAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Jack KopackaAGE:21PO:0OV:57
C.J. SuessAGE:25PO:0OV:57
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyAGE:21PO:0OV:57
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:79
Claude GirouxAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Nicklas BackstromAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Anthony CirelliAGE:21PO:0OV:72
*Nick SuzukiAGE:19PO:0OV:67
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Sean KuralyAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Ryan HartmanAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Casey MittelstadtAGE:20PO:0OV:65
Adam GaudetteAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Kevin StenlundAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Nick BjugstadAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Steven FogartyAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Colby CaveAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Christoffer EhnAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Dominic TurgeonAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Nolan StevensAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Mitchell StephensAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Karson KuhlmanAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Chase PearsonAGE:21PO:0OV:57
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:79
Claude GirouxAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Mark StoneAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Brock BoeserAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Ryan HartmanAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Jimmy VeseyAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Alex TuchAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Drake CaggiulaAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Kevin StenlundAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Nick BjugstadAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Anders BjorkAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Steven FogartyAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Kiefer SherwoodAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Brayden BurkeAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Christoffer EhnAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Karson KuhlmanAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Nicholas CaamanoAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Kole SherwoodAGE:22PO:0OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Victor HedmanAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Duncan KeithAGE:35PO:0OV:75
Zach WerenskiAGE:21PO:0OV:72
Mikhail SergachevAGE:21PO:0OV:72
Neal PionkAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Jonas BrodinAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Brett PesceAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Jake McCabeAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Henri JokiharjuAGE:20PO:0OV:67
Riley StillmanAGE:21PO:0OV:67
Martin MarincinAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Matt IrwinAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Jacob LarssonAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Brendan GuhleAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Radim SimekAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Scott HarringtonAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Gavin BayreutherAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Steven SantiniAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Simon BenoitAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Rinat ValievAGE:24PO:0OV:59
*Oliwer KaskiAGE:23PO:0OV:58
*Moritz SeiderAGE:18PO:0OV:58
*Jimmy SchuldtAGE:24PO:0OV:57
Joseph CecconiAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Connor HobbsAGE:22PO:0OV:55
Lucas JohansenAGE:21PO:0OV:54
*Mike DowningAGE:24PO:0OV:51
*Luc SnuggerudAGE:23PO:0OV:49
Braden HoltbyAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Marcus HogbergAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Thatcher DemkoAGE:23PO:0OV:65
*Joseph WollAGE:20PO:0OV:54
Shane StarrettAGE:24PO:0OV:52

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex LintuniemiGladiatorsLink
Blake McLaughlinGladiators201879
Dmitri SemykinGladiators2018103
Dylan SadowyGladiatorsLink
Hugo AlnefeltGladiators2019153
Hunter JonesGladiators201981
Jack GloverGladiators201475
Jesse GabrielleGladiators2015
Jett WooGladiators201855
John BeecherGladiators201930
Jonatan BerggrenGladiators201831
Jonathan GrudenGladiators201886
Matt FilipeGladiators201687
Nicolas KerdilesGladiators2012
Noah CatesGladiators2019164
Scott ReedyGladiators2017123

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
2021OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
2022OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
2023OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
2024OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT




News Database File Not Found




[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Luc Snuggerud was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Mike Downing was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Jimmy Schuldt was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Oliwer Kaski was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Joseph Woll was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Joel Farabee was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Nick Suzuki was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Moritz Seider was added to Gladiators.
[2020-04-20 12:36:02] - Gladiators was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2020-04-17 15:58:39] - Redhawks was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2019-12-07 10:54:57] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (39) in 1 Game for Gladiators!
[2019-11-23 16:31:32] - Jonas Brodin was added to Gladiators.
[2019-11-23 16:31:32] - Gladiators claimed Jonas Brodin from waivers by Hérissons for 50 000 $.
[2019-11-23 16:31:02] - Gladiators show interest in Jonas Brodin from waiver.
[2019-10-19 12:31:05] - Mitchell Stephens has been selected as assistant for Redhawks.
[2019-10-19 12:31:05] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Redhawks.
[2019-10-19 12:31:05] - Henri Jokiharju has been selected as assistant for Redhawks.
[2019-10-19 12:31:05] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Redhawks.
[2019-10-19 12:31:05] - Casey Mittelstadt has been selected as captain for Redhawks.
[2019-10-19 12:31:05] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Redhawks.
[2019-10-03 18:05:25] - Brian Strait was released.
[2019-10-03 18:05:25] - Gladiators paid 0 $ to release Brian Strait.
[2019-10-03 18:05:19] - Tom Pyatt was released.
[2019-10-03 18:05:19] - Gladiators paid 0 $ to release Tom Pyatt.
[2019-10-01 12:29:12] - Gladiators drafts Noah Cates as the #164 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-23 21:56:01] - TRADE : From Gladiators to IceCats : John Moore (70).
[2019-09-23 21:55:29] - TRADE : From Gladiators to Express : Corey Perry (65).



[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Luc Snuggerud was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Mike Downing was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Jimmy Schuldt was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Oliwer Kaski was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Joseph Woll was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Joel Farabee was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Nick Suzuki was added to Gladiators.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Moritz Seider was added to Gladiators.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT