Gladiators

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Danny Rhéaume | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 70
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1J.T. MillerXXX100.00835580887984899894928764847174080790
2Artemi PanarinX100.00634190946185919444999158856870080770
3Claude Giroux (C)XXX100.00694287876779939099838172638286080760
4Mark StoneX100.00735487838281888037928375356869080750
5Brock BoeserX100.00654291887179809837857959396565080730
6Anthony CirelliX100.00784386826778926783807585756466080720
7Nick Suzuki (R)X100.00734397836672827577797163255353082670
8Colton SceviourXXX100.00784496756964815847625992597071080660
9Sean KuralyXX100.00864685727865875976705984256062080660
10Alex TuchXX100.00794593828368757136667156486365080650
11Ryan HartmanXX100.00677272836862936261636474256465082650
12Casey MittelstadtXX100.00634297837463897066636458795757082640
13Zach WerenskiX100.00674394927689908025657171256465080720
14Neal PionkX100.00884586837088898425764970255959080710
15Mikhail SergachevX100.00806577868180907525665675756264082710
16Jonas BrodinX100.00674289837183936125684885257274080710
17Brett PesceX100.00635286837684846125574988806869080700
18Jake McCabeX100.00795582837776806225514888256767080700
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073488884737787755073677350656708071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Braden Holtby100.0066888580666660676366787174080680
2Marcus Hogberg100.0070716787756457707370754646082670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006880768471655969686877596008168
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bruce Cassidy78948457747076CAN505300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex Tuch (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsLW/RW241996-05-10No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,987,500$4,987,500$4,987,500$4,987,500$4,987,500$4,987,500$No4,987,500$4,987,500$4,987,500$Link
Anthony CirelliGladiatorsC221997-07-15No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$NoLink
Artemi Panarin (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsLW281991-10-30No168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm11,642,857$11,642,857$13,389,285$13,389,285$13,389,285$13,389,285$No11,642,857$15,135,714$15,135,714$15,135,714$Link / NHL Link
Braden Holtby (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsG301989-09-16No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett Pesce (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsD251994-11-15No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,025,000$4,025,000$4,025,000$4,025,000$4,025,000$4,025,000$No4,025,000$4,025,000$Link / NHL Link
Brock BoeserGladiatorsRW231997-02-24No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Casey MittelstadtGladiatorsC/LW211998-11-22No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link
Claude Giroux (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC/LW/RW321988-01-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,688,750$8,688,750$8,688,750$8,688,750$8,688,750$8,688,750$No8,688,750$Link / NHL Link
Colton Sceviour (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC/LW/RW311989-04-20No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$NoLink / NHL Link
J.T. Miller (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC/LW/RW271993-03-13No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake McCabe (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsD261993-10-12No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonas Brodin (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsD261993-07-12No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,166,667$4,166,667$4,166,667$4,166,667$4,166,667$4,166,667$NoLink / NHL Link
Marcus HogbergGladiatorsG251994-11-24No209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm835,000$835,000$835,000$835,000$835,000$835,000$NoLink
Mark Stone (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsRW281992-05-13No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm10,568,750$10,568,750$10,568,750$10,568,750$10,568,750$10,568,750$No10,568,750$10,568,750$10,568,750$Link / NHL Link
Mikhail SergachevGladiatorsD221998-06-25No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Neal PionkGladiatorsD241995-07-29No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Nick SuzukiGladiatorsC201999-08-10Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$925,000$
Ryan Hartman (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC/RW251994-09-20No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$NoLink
Sean Kuraly (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC/LW271993-01-20No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,275,000$1,275,000$1,275,000$1,275,000$1,275,000$1,275,000$NoLink
Zach Werenski (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsD221997-07-19No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$No5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2025.40200 Lbs6 ft12.003,684,101$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
73,682,024$47,662,857$41,541,964$36,591,964$21,035,714$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinJ.T. MillerClaude Giroux30122
2Sean KuralyAnthony CirelliMark Stone30122
3Colton SceviourNick SuzukiBrock Boeser25122
4Alex TuchRyan HartmanJ.T. Miller15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach WerenskiJonas Brodin30122
2Mikhail SergachevNeal Pionk30122
3Brett PesceJake McCabe25122
4Zach WerenskiJonas Brodin15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinJ.T. MillerClaude Giroux55122
2Sean KuralyAnthony CirelliMark Stone45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach WerenskiJonas Brodin55122
2Mikhail SergachevNeal Pionk45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1J.T. MillerArtemi Panarin55122
2Claude GirouxMark Stone45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach WerenskiJonas Brodin55122
2Mikhail SergachevNeal Pionk45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1J.T. Miller55122Zach WerenskiJonas Brodin55122
2Artemi Panarin45122Mikhail SergachevNeal Pionk45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1J.T. MillerArtemi Panarin55122
2Claude GirouxMark Stone45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach WerenskiJonas Brodin55122
2Mikhail SergachevNeal Pionk45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Artemi PanarinJ.T. MillerClaude GirouxZach WerenskiJonas Brodin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Artemi PanarinJ.T. MillerClaude GirouxZach WerenskiJonas Brodin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Casey Mittelstadt, Brock Boeser, Nick SuzukiCasey Mittelstadt, Brock BoeserNick Suzuki
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brett Pesce, Jake McCabe, Mikhail SergachevBrett PesceJake McCabe, Mikhail Sergachev
Penalty Shots
J.T. Miller, Artemi Panarin, Claude Giroux, Mark Stone, Brock Boeser
Goalie
#1 : Braden Holtby, #2 : Marcus Hogberg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity66006600440033001100
Ticket Price150806050300
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$2200090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 82,925,149$ 84,671,577$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 27 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 202,377,619$ 202,377,619$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
J.T. MillerAGE:27PO:0OV:79
Artemi PanarinAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Jimmy VeseyAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Colton SceviourAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Sean KuralyAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Alex TuchAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Casey MittelstadtAGE:21PO:0OV:64
*Joel FarabeeAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Anders BjorkAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Kiefer SherwoodAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Brayden BurkeAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Christoffer EhnAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Eric RobinsonAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Dominic TurgeonAGE:24PO:0OV:61
*Brett MurrayAGE:21PO:0OV:60
*Brandon HagelAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Jack KopackaAGE:22PO:0OV:57
C.J. SuessAGE:26PO:0OV:57
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyAGE:22PO:0OV:57
J.T. MillerAGE:27PO:0OV:79
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Anthony CirelliAGE:22PO:0OV:72
*Nick SuzukiAGE:20PO:0OV:67
Colton SceviourAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Sean KuralyAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Adam GaudetteAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Ryan HartmanAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Casey MittelstadtAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Kevin StenlundAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Steven FogartyAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Colby CaveAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Christoffer EhnAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Dominic TurgeonAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Nolan StevensAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Mitchell StephensAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Karson KuhlmanAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Chase PearsonAGE:22PO:0OV:57
J.T. MillerAGE:27PO:0OV:79
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Mark StoneAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Brock BoeserAGE:23PO:0OV:73
Jimmy VeseyAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Colton SceviourAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Alex TuchAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Ryan HartmanAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Kevin StenlundAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Anders BjorkAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Steven FogartyAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Kiefer SherwoodAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Brayden BurkeAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Christoffer EhnAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Eric RobinsonAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Karson KuhlmanAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Nicholas CaamanoAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Kole SherwoodAGE:23PO:0OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Zach WerenskiAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Neal PionkAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Mikhail SergachevAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Jonas BrodinAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Brett PesceAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Jake McCabeAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Henri JokiharjuAGE:21PO:0OV:67
Riley StillmanAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Jacob LarssonAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Brendan GuhleAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Radim SimekAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Scott HarringtonAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Gavin BayreutherAGE:26PO:0OV:61
*Brogan RaffertyAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Steven SantiniAGE:25PO:0OV:60
*Oliwer KaskiAGE:24PO:0OV:60
*Moritz SeiderAGE:19PO:0OV:59
Simon BenoitAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Leon GawankeAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Jimmy SchuldtAGE:25PO:0OV:58
*Johnathan KovacevicAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Joseph CecconiAGE:23PO:0OV:56
Lucas JohansenAGE:22PO:0OV:54
Braden HoltbyAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Marcus HogbergAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Thatcher DemkoAGE:24PO:0OV:65
*Joseph WollAGE:21PO:0OV:55
Shane StarrettAGE:25PO:0OV:53

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexei MelnichukGladiators202091
Blake McLaughlinGladiators201879
Dmitri SemykinGladiators2018103
Hugo AlnefeltGladiators2019153
Hunter JonesGladiators201981
Jett WooGladiators201855
John BeecherGladiators201930
Jonatan BerggrenGladiators201831
Jonathan GrudenGladiators201886
Josh ManiscalcoGladiators2020139
Matt FilipeGladiators201687
Mitchell MillerGladiators2020115
Noah CatesGladiators2019164
Roby JarventieGladiators202067
Ryan O'RourkeGladiators202043
Scott ReedyGladiators2017123
Tyson FoersterGladiators202019

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020OTT
2021OTT LVR OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
2022OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
2023OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
2024OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT




News Database File Not Found




[2020-09-20 08:05:42] - Gladiators drafts Josh Maniscalco as the #139 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Curtis McKenzie was released.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Matt Irwin was released.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Martin Marincin was released.
[2020-09-15 10:03:39] - TRADE : From Gladiators to Bulldogs : Duncan Keith (75).
[2020-09-07 08:31:52] - Gladiators drafts Mitchell Miller as the #115 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-07 08:26:41] - Brogan Rafferty was added to Gladiators.
[2020-09-05 10:51:22] - TRADE : From Gladiators to Spruce Kings : Nicklas Backstrom (76).
[2020-09-02 20:21:03] - Leon Gawanke was added to Gladiators.
[2020-09-02 20:20:53] - Johnathan Kovacevic was added to Gladiators.
[2020-09-02 20:20:47] - Eric Robinson was added to Gladiators.
[2020-09-02 20:20:29] - Brett Murray was added to Gladiators.
[2020-09-02 20:20:22] - Brandon Hagel was added to Gladiators.



[2020-09-20 08:05:42] Gladiators drafts Josh Maniscalco as the #139 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-19 09:27:47] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Redhawks.
[2020-09-19 09:27:47] Auto Lines Function has been run for Gladiators.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Auto Roster Function has been run for Gladiators.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Jimmy Vesey of Gladiators was sent to farm.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Adam Gaudette of Gladiators was sent to farm.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Casey Mittelstadt of Gladiators was sent to pro.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Alex Tuch of Gladiators was sent to pro.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Curtis McKenzie was released by Gladiators.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Matt Irwin was released by Gladiators.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Martin Marincin was released by Gladiators.
[2020-09-15 10:03:39] TRADE : From Gladiators to Bulldogs : Duncan Keith (75).



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT