Gladiators

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Danny Rhéaume | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 72
Next Games #2 vs Mavericks
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Claude Giroux (C)XXX100.00614190876787999498987873638084084790
2Nicklas Backstrom (A)X100.00694388897784989286927969698086086780
3Mark StoneX100.00735489838284858441868972366768086750
4Artemi PanarinX100.00595090926284978331978552806667086740
5Brock BoeserX100.00594189887181839243818753536363086720
6J.T. MillerXXX100.00804587887869968275827063806972086720
7Anthony CirelliX100.00765687766769936690697488756061086700
8Alex TuchXX100.00774596828374957842817855386061083700
9Jimmy VeseyXX100.00755491807873977233677275636262086690
10Nick BjugstadXX100.00854686838370907178657364636768086680
11Colton SceviourXXX100.00805591757063855943635883596869086650
12Sean KuralyXX100.00835984727867906084646083255455085650
13Victor Hedman (A)X100.00714482908587918925806081667580085770
14Duncan KeithX100.00655576867188996825704978258794045730
15Zach WerenskiX100.00714392907687977825705473256061086720
16Neal PionkX100.00846985807183926825624990255353086710
17Jonas BrodinX100.00694288837181956425534886257072085710
18Jake McCabeX100.00825683837777736025534988256565085700
Scratches
1Brett PesceX100.00694389837681865825655085806666084700
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073508884757892754874667451676908372
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Braden Holtby100.0081868380828162818181816972060760
2Marcus Hogberg100.0065678487646764716666304444088660
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007377848473746376747456575807471
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bruce Cassidy88969164666378CAN496300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex TuchGladiatorsLW/RW231996-05-10No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Anthony CirelliGladiatorsC211997-07-15No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$No742,500$Link
Artemi Panarin (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsLW271991-10-30No168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo6Pro & Farm11,642,857$11,642,857$13,389,285$13,389,285$13,389,285$13,389,285$No11,642,857$11,642,857$15,135,714$15,135,714$15,135,714$Link / NHL Link
Braden Holtby (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsG291989-09-16No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$No6,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Brett PesceGladiatorsD241994-11-15No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm892,500$892,500$892,500$892,500$892,500$892,500$NoLink / NHL Link
Brock BoeserGladiatorsRW221997-02-24No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link
Claude Giroux (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC/LW/RW311988-01-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm8,688,750$8,688,750$8,688,750$8,688,750$8,688,750$8,688,750$No8,688,750$8,688,750$Link / NHL Link
Colton Sceviour (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC/LW/RW301989-04-20No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$No1,200,000$Link / NHL Link
Duncan Keith (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsD351983-07-16No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,815,385$5,815,385$5,815,385$5,815,385$5,815,385$5,815,385$NoLink / NHL Link
J.T. Miller (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC/LW/RW261993-03-13No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake McCabe (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsD251993-10-12No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$No1,775,000$Link / NHL Link
Jimmy VeseyGladiatorsLW/RW261993-05-26No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Jonas Brodin (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsD251993-07-12No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,166,667$4,166,667$4,166,667$4,166,667$4,166,667$4,166,667$No4,166,667$Link / NHL Link
Marcus HogbergGladiatorsG241994-11-24No209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm835,000$835,000$835,000$835,000$835,000$835,000$No835,000$Link
Mark Stone (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsRW271992-05-13No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Neal PionkGladiatorsD231995-07-29No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link
Nick Bjugstad (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC/RW261992-07-17No218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nicklas Backstrom (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsC311987-11-23No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,700,000$6,700,000$6,700,000$6,700,000$6,700,000$6,700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Sean KuralyGladiatorsC/LW261993-01-20No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Victor Hedman (1 Way Contract)GladiatorsD281990-12-18No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach WerenskiGladiatorsD211997-07-19No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2126.19203 Lbs6 ft21.713,444,460$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
72,333,659$37,000,774$20,331,607$15,135,714$15,135,714$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinClaude GirouxMark Stone30122
2J.T. MillerNicklas BackstromBrock Boeser30122
3Alex TuchAnthony CirelliJimmy Vesey25122
4Sean KuralyNick BjugstadColton Sceviour15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanDuncan Keith30122
2Zach WerenskiNeal Pionk30122
3Jonas BrodinJake McCabe25122
4Victor HedmanDuncan Keith15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinClaude GirouxMark Stone55122
2J.T. MillerNicklas BackstromBrock Boeser45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanDuncan Keith55122
2Zach WerenskiNeal Pionk45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxNicklas Backstrom55122
2Mark StoneArtemi Panarin45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanDuncan Keith55122
2Zach WerenskiNeal Pionk45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Claude Giroux55122Victor HedmanDuncan Keith55122
2Nicklas Backstrom45122Zach WerenskiNeal Pionk45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxNicklas Backstrom55122
2Mark StoneArtemi Panarin45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanDuncan Keith55122
2Zach WerenskiNeal Pionk45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Artemi PanarinClaude GirouxMark StoneVictor HedmanDuncan Keith
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Artemi PanarinClaude GirouxMark StoneVictor HedmanDuncan Keith
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anthony Cirelli, Alex Tuch, Jimmy VeseyAnthony Cirelli, Alex TuchJimmy Vesey
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jonas Brodin, Jake McCabe, Zach WerenskiJonas BrodinJake McCabe, Zach Werenski
Penalty Shots
Claude Giroux, Nicklas Backstrom, Mark Stone, Artemi Panarin, J.T. Miller
Goalie
#1 : Braden Holtby, #2 : Marcus Hogberg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-022Mavericks-Gladiators-
3 - 2020-04-0410Mavericks-Gladiators-
5 - 2020-04-0618Gladiators-Mavericks-
7 - 2020-04-0826Gladiators-Mavericks-
9 - 2020-04-1034Mavericks-Gladiators-
11 - 2020-04-1242Gladiators-Mavericks-
13 - 2020-04-1450Mavericks-Gladiators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity66006600440033001100
Ticket Price100604030200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$2200090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 76,866,992$ 78,613,420$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 25 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 193,550,740$ 193,550,740$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Claude GirouxAGE:31PO:0OV:79
Artemi PanarinAGE:27PO:0OV:74
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Alex TuchAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Jimmy VeseyAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Drake CaggiulaAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Sean KuralyAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Curtis McKenzieAGE:28PO:0OV:65
*Casey MittelstadtAGE:20PO:0OV:64
*Christoffer EhnAGE:23PO:0OV:61
*Kiefer SherwoodAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Anders BjorkAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Brayden BurkeAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Jack KopackaAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Dominic TurgeonAGE:23PO:0OV:58
*C.J. SuessAGE:25PO:0OV:56
*Axel Jonsson-FjallbyAGE:21PO:0OV:53
Dylan SadowyAGE:23PO:0OV:52
Claude GirouxAGE:31PO:0OV:79
Nicklas BackstromAGE:31PO:0OV:78
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Anthony CirelliAGE:21PO:0OV:70
Nick BjugstadAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Ryan HartmanAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Sean KuralyAGE:26PO:0OV:65
*Casey MittelstadtAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Colby CaveAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Mitchell StephensAGE:22PO:0OV:62
*Christoffer EhnAGE:23PO:0OV:61
*Adam GaudetteAGE:22PO:0OV:61
*Karson KuhlmanAGE:23PO:0OV:61
*Kevin StenlundAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Dominic TurgeonAGE:23PO:0OV:58
*Nolan StevensAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Steven FogartyAGE:26PO:0OV:55
*Chase PearsonAGE:21PO:0OV:52
Claude GirouxAGE:31PO:0OV:79
Mark StoneAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Brock BoeserAGE:22PO:0OV:72
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Alex TuchAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Jimmy VeseyAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Nick BjugstadAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Drake CaggiulaAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Ryan HartmanAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:65
*Christoffer EhnAGE:23PO:0OV:61
*Kiefer SherwoodAGE:24PO:0OV:61
*Karson KuhlmanAGE:23PO:0OV:61
*Kevin StenlundAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Anders BjorkAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Brayden BurkeAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Kole SherwoodAGE:22PO:0OV:58
*Nicholas CaamanoAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Steven FogartyAGE:26PO:0OV:55
Dylan SadowyAGE:23PO:0OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Victor HedmanAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Duncan KeithAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Zach WerenskiAGE:21PO:0OV:72
Neal PionkAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Jonas BrodinAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Brett PesceAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Jake McCabeAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Mikhail SergachevAGE:21PO:0OV:69
*Henri JokiharjuAGE:20PO:0OV:66
Steven SantiniAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Jacob LarssonAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Gavin BayreutherAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Alex LintuniemiAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Scott HarringtonAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Martin MarincinAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Brendan GuhleAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Matt IrwinAGE:31PO:0OV:62
Radim SimekAGE:26PO:0OV:61
*Simon BenoitAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Rinat ValievAGE:24PO:0OV:59
*Riley StillmanAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Lucas JohansenAGE:21PO:0OV:57
Connor HobbsAGE:22PO:0OV:57
*Joseph CecconiAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Braden HoltbyAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Marcus HogbergAGE:24PO:0OV:66
*Shane StarrettAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Thatcher DemkoAGE:23PO:0OV:61

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Blake McLaughlinGladiators201879
Dmitri SemykinGladiators2018103
Hugo AlnefeltGladiators2019153
Hunter JonesGladiators201981
Jack GloverGladiators201475
Jesse GabrielleGladiators2015
Jett WooGladiators201855
Jimmy SchuldtGladiators2018151
Joel FarabeeGladiators20187
John BeecherGladiators201930
Jonatan BerggrenGladiators201831
Jonathan GrudenGladiators201886
Joseph WollGladiators201647
Luc SnuggerudGladiators2014
Matt FilipeGladiators201687
Mike DowningGladiators2013
Moritz SeiderGladiators20199
Nick SuzukiGladiators201713
Nicolas KerdilesGladiators2012
Noah CatesGladiators2019164
Oliwer KaskiGladiators2019129
Scott ReedyGladiators2017123

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
2021OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
2022OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
2023OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
2024OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT




News Database File Not Found




[2019-12-07 10:54:57] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (39) in 1 Game for Gladiators!
[2019-11-23 16:31:32] - Jonas Brodin was added to Gladiators.
[2019-11-23 16:31:32] - Gladiators claimed Jonas Brodin from waivers by Hérissons for 50 000 $.
[2019-11-23 16:31:02] - Gladiators show interest in Jonas Brodin from waiver.
[2019-10-19 12:31:05] - Mitchell Stephens has been selected as assistant for Redhawks.
[2019-10-19 12:31:05] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Redhawks.
[2019-10-19 12:31:05] - Henri Jokiharju has been selected as assistant for Redhawks.
[2019-10-19 12:31:05] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Redhawks.
[2019-10-19 12:31:05] - Casey Mittelstadt has been selected as captain for Redhawks.
[2019-10-19 12:31:05] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Redhawks.
[2019-10-03 18:05:25] - Brian Strait was released.
[2019-10-03 18:05:25] - Gladiators paid 0 $ to release Brian Strait.
[2019-10-03 18:05:19] - Tom Pyatt was released.
[2019-10-03 18:05:19] - Gladiators paid 0 $ to release Tom Pyatt.
[2019-10-01 12:29:12] - Gladiators drafts Noah Cates as the #164 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-23 21:56:01] - TRADE : From Gladiators to IceCats : John Moore (70).
[2019-09-23 21:55:29] - TRADE : From Gladiators to Express : Corey Perry (65).
[2019-09-22 12:34:51] - Gladiators drafts Hugo Alnefelt as the #153 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-18 21:32:53] - TRADE : From Gladiators to Hérissons : Ben Gleason (60).
[2019-09-18 15:49:56] - Ben Gleason was added to Gladiators.
[2019-09-18 15:42:33] - Shane Starrett was added to Gladiators.
[2019-09-17 12:25:46] - TRADE : From Gladiators to Fighting Irish : Cody Eakin (69).



[2020-04-03 07:57:56] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Gladiators.
[2020-04-03 07:57:24] Shane Starrett of Gladiators was sent to farm.
[2020-04-01 13:54:47] Auto Lines Function has been run for Gladiators.
[2020-04-01 13:54:43] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Gladiators.
[2020-04-01 13:54:43] Marcus Hogberg of Gladiators was sent to pro.
[2020-04-01 13:54:43] Redhawks roster errors : Too many Players available in Farm Team! 18 Dressed. Maximum is 17. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-01 13:54:43] Gladiators roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-01 13:54:28] Braden Holtby from Gladiators suspended for 4 game(s)
[2020-03-31 12:11:22] Successfully loaded Gladiators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-02-27 15:57:14] Successfully loaded Gladiators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-02-24 16:44:58] Henri Jokiharju from Redhawks is back from Left Foot Injury.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT