Mustangs

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Michel Vallée | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 69
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anze KopitarX100.00694492858286938197898178718286080770
2David PastrnakX100.00694283906879859336939853366870080760
3Evander KaneX100.00868850858081878163768872387779080740
4Mikko RantanenX100.00694389888079758962869054756263080740
5Ryan GetzlafX100.00836676748479857992817172698692080730
6Kevin FialaXX100.00634181876870917931848660376364080710
7J.T. CompherXX100.00654291837074847479757082256364080700
8Wayne SimmondsX100.00866573777168918040706261618184080680
9Brock McGinnXX100.00775391766964925937625980756667080650
10Austin WatsonXX100.00909967788059645744626083536667080640
11Ryan Suter (A)X100.00694394857591938325785384258892080760
12Esa LindellX100.00784594857988936525634899256566080750
13Alex GoligoskiX100.00784389816787907525694886808284080740
14Thomas ChabotX100.00764483887395888725724969256161080710
15Ian ColeX100.00784584747872856325664892257275080710
16Brendan SmithXX100.00809369768056805725474877257274080660
Scratches
1Roope HintzXXX100.00774491877768877470688361255859080690
2Rasmus Kupari (R)X100.00756989656955565366435862554444082540
3Mikael Hakkarainen (R)X100.00797099607048504455384462424444082500
4Sean Durzi (R)X100.00757185647156585125464161394444082550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076588479757381714768647245676908069
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Hellebuyck100.0089959184879075898889896566080820
2David Rittich100.0075807781737867727776435858080720
Scratches
1Veini Vehvilainen100.0054658169515953595655304444082570
TEAM AVERAGE100.007380837870766573747354565608170
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bill Peters55879773765774CAN555300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex Goligoski (1 Way Contract)MustangsD331985-07-29No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$No6,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Anze Kopitar (1 Way Contract)MustangsC311987-08-23No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Austin Watson (1 Way Contract)MustangsC/RW271992-01-12No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$No1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Brendan Smith (1 Way Contract)MustangsLW/D301989-02-07No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$No3,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Brock McGinnMustangsLW/RW251994-02-01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm887,500$887,500$887,500$887,500$887,500$887,500$NoLink
Connor Hellebuyck (1 Way Contract)MustangsG261993-05-18No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
David Pastrnak (1 Way Contract)MustangsRW231996-05-25No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,666,666$6,666,666$6,999,999$6,999,999$6,999,999$6,999,999$No7,999,999$Link / NHL Link
David RittichMustangsG261992-08-18No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Esa Lindell (1 Way Contract)MustangsD251994-05-23No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$2,640,000$2,640,000$2,640,000$2,640,000$No3,190,000$3,410,000$Link
Evander Kane (1 Way Contract)MustangsLW271991-08-02No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No7,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Ian Cole (1 Way Contract)MustangsD301989-02-21No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
J.T. Compher (1 Way Contract)MustangsC/RW241995-04-08No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLink
Kevin FialaMustangsLW/RW221996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mikael HakkarainenMustangsC211998-01-26Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Mikko Rantanen (1 Way Contract)MustangsRW221996-10-28No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$No9,250,000$Link
Rasmus KupariMustangsC192000-03-15Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Roope HintzMustangsC/LW/RW221996-11-17No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Ryan Getzlaf (1 Way Contract)MustangsC341985-05-10No223 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Suter (1 Way Contract)MustangsD341985-01-20No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,915,384$7,915,384$7,915,384$7,915,384$7,915,384$7,915,384$No7,915,384$Link / NHL Link
Sean DurziMustangsD201998-10-21Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Thomas ChabotMustangsD221997-01-30No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Veini VehvilainenMustangsG221997-02-13No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Wayne Simmonds (1 Way Contract)MustangsRW301988-08-25No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2325.87201 Lbs6 ft21.002,525,850$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
58,094,550$45,955,383$3,410,000$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneAnze KopitarMikko Rantanen36014
2Ryan GetzlafJ.T. CompherDavid Pastrnak34014
3Brendan SmithAustin WatsonKevin Fiala20023
4Brock McGinnWayne Simmonds10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterEsa Lindell38023
2Alex Goligoski35023
3Thomas ChabotIan Cole27122
4Ryan SuterIan Cole0014
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneBrendan SmithMikko Rantanen55005
2Kevin FialaJ.T. CompherDavid Pastrnak45005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterEsa Lindell55014
2Alex Goligoski45014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan Smith55140
2Austin WatsonBrock McGinn45050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterIan Cole55140
2Alex GoligoskiEsa Lindell45140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Pastrnak55032Esa LindellIan Cole55140
2Mikko Rantanen45032Ryan Suter45131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneDavid Pastrnak55014
2J.T. CompherMikko Rantanen45014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterAlex Goligoski55023
2Esa Lindell45023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evander KaneAnze KopitarMikko RantanenRyan SuterEsa Lindell
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brendan SmithJ.T. CompherAustin WatsonAlex Goligoski
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anze Kopitar, Evander Kane, J.T. CompherDavid Pastrnak, Mikko RantanenBrendan Smith
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Esa Lindell, Ryan SuterRyan SuterIan Cole, Alex Goligoski
Penalty Shots
David Pastrnak, Mikko Rantanen, Evander Kane, Anze Kopitar, Ryan Getzlaf
Goalie
#1 : Connor Hellebuyck, #2 : David Rittich


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity64806480432032401080
Ticket Price160905030320
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$2160090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 63,669,550$ 64,512,383$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 18 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 209,221,295$ 209,221,295$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Evander KaneAGE:27PO:0OV:74
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Roope HintzAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Brendan SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Brock McGinnAGE:25PO:0OV:65
William CarrierAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Carl GrundstromAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Rasmus AsplundAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Klim KostinAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Michael BuntingAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Mario KempeAGE:30PO:0OV:60
Anthony RichardAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Marko DanoAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Anze KopitarAGE:31PO:0OV:77
Ryan GetzlafAGE:34PO:0OV:73
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Roope HintzAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Austin WatsonAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Vinni LettieriAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Rasmus AsplundAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Klim KostinAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Yakov TreninAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Mario KempeAGE:30PO:0OV:60
Anthony RichardAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Otto SomppiAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Hudson ElynuikAGE:21PO:0OV:55
*Rasmus KupariAGE:19PO:0OV:54
*Mikael HakkarainenAGE:21PO:0OV:50
David PastrnakAGE:23PO:0OV:76
Mikko RantanenAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:0OV:71
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Roope HintzAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Wayne SimmondsAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Brock McGinnAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Austin WatsonAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Vinni LettieriAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Carl GrundstromAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Rasmus AsplundAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Klim KostinAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Michael BuntingAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Mario KempeAGE:30PO:0OV:60
Keegan KolesarAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Marko DanoAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Kurtis GabrielAGE:26PO:0OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ryan SuterAGE:34PO:0OV:76
Esa LindellAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Alex GoligoskiAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Thomas ChabotAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Ian ColeAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Brendan SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Anthony BitettoAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Connor CarrickAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Andreas EnglundAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Paul LadueAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Nick SeelerAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Christian JarosAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Lucas CarlssonAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Jack DoughertyAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Vili SaarijarviAGE:22PO:0OV:57
*Sean DurziAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Luke GreenAGE:21PO:0OV:52
Connor HellebuyckAGE:26PO:0OV:82
David RittichAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Carter HuttonAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Mikhail BerdinAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Veini VehvilainenAGE:22PO:0OV:57

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam MusilMustangsLink
Brendan TroockMustangs2014105Link
Connor BrickleyMustangsLink
Dan GirardiMustangsLink
Eddie LackMustangsLink
Fabrice HerzogMustangs201391
Filip KralMustangs2019118
Harri SateriMustangsLink
Henrik SamuelssonMustangsLink
Jan KostalekMustangs2013
Justin FalkMustangsLink
Kaedan KorczakMustangs201952
Karel PlasekMustangs2019145
Karel VejmelkaMustangs2015109
Ludwig BystromMustangsLink
Lukas DostalMustangs201895
Lukas ParikMustangs2019109
Mads SogaardMustangs201946
Marcus KrugerMustangsLink
Matthew SpencerMustangsLink
Michael VukojevicMustangs201982
Mikhail AbramovMustangs201997
Milos RomanMustangs2018107
Oskar BackMustangs201885
Petteri LindbohmMustangs2012
Sampo RantaMustangs201857
Sergey TolchinskyMustangs2013
Tobias LindbergMustangsLink
Trevor MurphyMustangsLink
Victor EjdsellMustangsLink
Xavier BernardMustangs201898

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020CAL CAL SEA CAL CAL ALA CAL
2021CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
2022CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
2023CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
2024CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL




News Database File Not Found




[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Veini Vehvilainen was added to Mustangs.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Sean Durzi was added to Mustangs.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Mikael Hakkarainen was added to Mustangs.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Rasmus Kupari was added to Mustangs.
[2020-06-10 16:17:46] - Broncosare the Farm Playoffs Champions for year 2019!
[2020-04-20 12:36:02] - Mustangs was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2020-01-28 14:59:42] - TRADE : From Mustangs to Chiefs : Y:2020-RND:4-CAL.
[2020-01-28 14:59:42] - TRADE : From Chiefs to Mustangs : Carter Hutton (70), Y:2020-RND:6-ALA.
[2019-10-03 18:04:31] - Dalton Prout was released.
[2019-10-03 18:04:31] - Mustangs paid 0 $ to release Dalton Prout.
[2019-10-03 18:04:12] - Niklas Kronwall was released.
[2019-10-03 18:04:12] - Mustangs paid 0 $ to release Niklas Kronwall.
[2019-10-03 18:04:08] - Francois Beauchemin was released.
[2019-10-03 18:04:08] - Mustangs paid 0 $ to release Francois Beauchemin.
[2019-10-03 17:45:42] - TRADE : From Monsters to Mustangs : Niklas Kronwall (70).
[2019-10-03 17:45:25] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Mustangs : Marcus Kruger (67).
[2019-10-03 17:45:02] - TRADE : From Spruce Kings to Mustangs : Brendan Smith (67).
[2019-10-03 17:44:03] - TRADE : From 69ers to Mustangs : Dan Girardi (71).
[2019-10-03 17:43:45] - TRADE : From Mustangs to Nordiques : Roberto Luongo (68).



[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Veini Vehvilainen was added to Mustangs.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Sean Durzi was added to Mustangs.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Mikael Hakkarainen was added to Mustangs.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Rasmus Kupari was added to Mustangs.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT