Mustangs

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Raphaël Bergeron | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 71
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anze KopitarX100.00694492858286938197898178718286080770
2David PastrnakX100.00694283906879859336939853366870080760
3Evander KaneX100.00868850858081878163768872387779080740
4Mikko RantanenX100.00694389888079758962869054756263080740
5Ryan GetzlafX100.00836676748479857992817172698692080730
6Kevin FialaXX100.00634181876870917931848660376364080710
7J.T. CompherXX100.00654291837074847479757082256364080700
8Roope HintzXXX100.00774491877768877470688361255859080690
9Wayne SimmondsX100.00866573777168918040706261618184080680
10Brock McGinnXX100.00775391766964925937625980756667080650
11Austin WatsonXX100.00909967788059645744626083536667080640
12William CarrierX100.00955784807855805956635956256162082610
13Ryan Suter (A)X100.00694394857591938325785384258892080760
14Esa LindellX100.00784594857988936525634899256566080750
15Alex GoligoskiX100.00784389816787907525694886808284080740
16Thomas ChabotX100.00764483887395888725724969256161080710
17Brendan SmithXX100.00809369768056805725474877257274080660
18Connor CarrickX100.00736483777064565825524877256565082640
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0077568282757584744872677244707208070
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Hellebuyck100.0089959184879075898889896566080820
2David Rittich100.0075807781737867727776435858080720
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008288848380847181838366626208077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Travis Green75726472684867CAN456300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex Goligoski (1 Way Contract)MustangsD341985-07-29No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$No6,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Anze Kopitar (1 Way Contract)MustangsC321987-08-23No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm11,125,000$11,125,000$11,125,000$11,125,000$11,125,000$11,125,000$No11,125,000$11,125,000$11,125,000$Link / NHL Link
Austin Watson (1 Way Contract)MustangsC/RW281992-01-12No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$No1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Brendan Smith (1 Way Contract)MustangsLW/D311989-02-07No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$No3,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Brock McGinnMustangsLW/RW261994-02-01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm887,500$887,500$887,500$887,500$887,500$887,500$NoLink
Connor Carrick (1 Way Contract)MustangsD261994-04-13No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$NoLink
Connor Hellebuyck (1 Way Contract)MustangsG271993-05-18No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,191,250$7,191,250$7,191,250$7,191,250$7,191,250$7,191,250$No7,191,250$7,191,250$7,191,250$7,191,250$Link
David Pastrnak (1 Way Contract)MustangsRW241996-05-25No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,666,666$6,666,666$6,999,999$6,999,999$6,999,999$6,999,999$No7,999,999$Link / NHL Link
David Rittich (1 Way Contract)MustangsG271992-08-18No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$NoLink
Esa Lindell (1 Way Contract)MustangsD261994-05-23No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$2,640,000$2,640,000$2,640,000$2,640,000$No3,190,000$3,410,000$Link
Evander Kane (1 Way Contract)MustangsLW281991-08-02No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No7,000,000$Link / NHL Link
J.T. Compher (1 Way Contract)MustangsC/RW251995-04-08No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLink
Kevin Fiala (1 Way Contract)MustangsLW/RW231996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm3,540,000$3,540,000$3,540,000$3,540,000$3,540,000$3,540,000$No3,540,000$3,540,000$3,540,000$3,540,000$Link
Mikko Rantanen (1 Way Contract)MustangsRW231996-10-28No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$No9,250,000$Link
Roope HintzMustangsC/LW/RW231996-11-17No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Ryan Getzlaf (1 Way Contract)MustangsC351985-05-10No223 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,600,000$6,600,000$6,600,000$6,600,000$6,600,000$6,600,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Suter (1 Way Contract)MustangsD351985-01-20No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,915,384$7,915,384$7,915,384$7,915,384$7,915,384$7,915,384$No7,915,384$Link / NHL Link
Thomas ChabotMustangsD231997-01-30No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Wayne Simmonds (1 Way Contract)MustangsRW311988-08-25No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$NoLink / NHL Link
William Carrier (1 Way Contract)MustangsLW251994-12-20No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$No725,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2027.60202 Lbs6 ft22.054,353,790$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
87,075,800$68,536,633$25,266,250$21,856,250$10,731,250$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneAnze KopitarDavid Pastrnak30122
2Kevin FialaRyan GetzlafMikko Rantanen30122
3Roope HintzJ.T. CompherWayne Simmonds25122
4Brock McGinnAustin WatsonAnze Kopitar15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterEsa Lindell30122
2Alex GoligoskiThomas Chabot30122
3Brendan SmithConnor Carrick25122
4Ryan SuterEsa Lindell15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneAnze KopitarDavid Pastrnak55122
2Kevin FialaRyan GetzlafMikko Rantanen45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterEsa Lindell55122
2Alex GoligoskiThomas Chabot45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anze KopitarDavid Pastrnak55122
2Evander KaneMikko Rantanen45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterEsa Lindell55122
2Alex GoligoskiThomas Chabot45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anze Kopitar55122Ryan SuterEsa Lindell55122
2David Pastrnak45122Alex GoligoskiThomas Chabot45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anze KopitarDavid Pastrnak55122
2Evander KaneMikko Rantanen45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterEsa Lindell55122
2Alex GoligoskiThomas Chabot45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evander KaneAnze KopitarDavid PastrnakRyan SuterEsa Lindell
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evander KaneAnze KopitarDavid PastrnakRyan SuterEsa Lindell
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
William Carrier, J.T. Compher, Roope HintzWilliam Carrier, J.T. CompherRoope Hintz
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brendan Smith, Connor Carrick, Alex GoligoskiBrendan SmithConnor Carrick, Alex Goligoski
Penalty Shots
Anze Kopitar, David Pastrnak, Evander Kane, Mikko Rantanen, Ryan Getzlaf
Goalie
#1 : Connor Hellebuyck, #2 : David Rittich


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity64806480432032401080
Ticket Price160905030320
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$2160090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 90,625,800$ 91,468,633$ 0$ 1,416,667$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 206,373,795$ 206,373,795$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Evander KaneAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Roope HintzAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Brendan SmithAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Brock McGinnAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Carl GrundstromAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Rasmus AsplundAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Klim KostinAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Michael BuntingAGE:24PO:0OV:62
William CarrierAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Anthony RichardAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Marko DanoAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Anze KopitarAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Ryan GetzlafAGE:35PO:0OV:73
J.T. CompherAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Roope HintzAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Austin WatsonAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Vinni LettieriAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Rasmus AsplundAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Klim KostinAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Yakov TreninAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Anthony RichardAGE:23PO:0OV:59
*Rasmus KupariAGE:20PO:0OV:56
Otto SomppiAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Hudson ElynuikAGE:22PO:0OV:55
*Mikael HakkarainenAGE:22PO:0OV:51
David PastrnakAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Mikko RantanenAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:71
J.T. CompherAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Roope HintzAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Wayne SimmondsAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Brock McGinnAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Austin WatsonAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Vinni LettieriAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Carl GrundstromAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Rasmus AsplundAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Klim KostinAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Michael BuntingAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Keegan KolesarAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Marko DanoAGE:25PO:0OV:59

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ryan SuterAGE:35PO:0OV:76
Esa LindellAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Alex GoligoskiAGE:34PO:0OV:74
Thomas ChabotAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Brendan SmithAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Connor CarrickAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Andreas EnglundAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Nick SeelerAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Christian JarosAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Lucas CarlssonAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Vili SaarijarviAGE:23PO:0OV:57
*Sean DurziAGE:21PO:0OV:57
Luke GreenAGE:22PO:0OV:52
Connor HellebuyckAGE:27PO:0OV:82
David RittichAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Carter HuttonAGE:34PO:0OV:65
Mikhail BerdinAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Veini VehvilainenAGE:23PO:0OV:57

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Brendan BrissonMustangs202033
Filip KralMustangs2019118
Jack FinleyMustangs202057
Jacob TruscottMustangs2020141
Jake SandersonMustangs20209
Kaedan KorczakMustangs201952
Karel PlasekMustangs2019145
Kasper PuutioMustangs2020153
Lukas DostalMustangs201895
Lukas ParikMustangs2019109
Mads SogaardMustangs201946
Michael VukojevicMustangs201982
Mikhail AbramovMustangs201997
Milos RomanMustangs2018107
Oskar BackMustangs201885
Sampo RantaMustangs201857
Ty SmilanicMustangs202052
Tyler TullioMustangs2020105
Xavier BernardMustangs201898

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2021CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
2022CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
2023CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
2024CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL




News Database File Not Found




[2020-09-23 21:52:01] - Mustangs drafts Kasper Puutio as the #153 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-20 08:10:10] - Mustangs drafts Jacob Truscott as the #141 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Mario Kempe was released.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Anthony Bitetto was released.
[2020-09-04 22:25:28] - General Manager Change : Mustangs hired general manager Raphaël Bergeron
[2020-08-31 07:35:01] - Mustangs drafts Tyler Tullio as the #105 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.



[2020-09-23 21:52:01] Mustangs drafts Kasper Puutio as the #153 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-20 08:10:10] Mustangs drafts Jacob Truscott as the #141 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-19 09:27:47] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Broncos.
[2020-09-19 09:27:47] Auto Lines Function has been run for Mustangs.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Auto Roster Function has been run for Mustangs.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Vinni Lettieri of Mustangs was sent to farm.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] William Carrier of Mustangs was sent to pro.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Mario Kempe was released by Mustangs.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Anthony Bitetto was released by Mustangs.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT