Mustangs

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Michel Vallée | Morale : 87 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #1 vs Riversharks
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anze KopitarX100.00694488858289998396837884728084071770
2Mikko RantanenX100.00714479888086959737988956756061082770
3David PastrnakX100.00734385896880918934929655326667082750
4Ryan GetzlafX100.00876676748481798496857272688490068740
5Evander KaneX100.00886944857978947449778865387576082730
6J.T. CompherXX100.00655286837076858380697580255960080700
7Austin WatsonXX100.00949971788068755739697186536566078680
8Wayne SimmondsX100.00826766777170947932637360617982081680
9Kevin FialaXX100.00654287796870997535757052256061082660
10Brock McGinnXX100.00824491766867985739656278756464082650
11Marcus KrugerXXX100.00694287796857886164605787257176082650
12Ryan Suter (A)X100.00755485857598978525745080258690082760
13Esa LindellX100.00825587857990986625615496256363080750
14Ian ColeX100.00809957748180866125544898257072051720
15Alex GoligoskiX100.00754392816782947425664883808082080720
16Thomas ChabotX100.00754486797390908525796173255656080710
17Dan GirardiX100.00894693707774875925554884258491077710
18Brendan SmithXX100.00817669767967766125524872257072069660
Scratches
1Roope HintzX100.00804587627767927283677067255050068640
2Justin FalkX100.00999970708761595725404779256465047650
TEAM AVERAGE100.0079597979767789734469657541697107571
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Hellebuyck100.0082959084808461848382956363077770
2David Rittich100.0079696681837566798179855252081720
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008182788382806482828190585807975
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bill Peters60686799664968CAN546300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex Goligoski (1 Way Contract)MustangsD331985-07-29No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$No6,250,000$6,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Anze Kopitar (1 Way Contract)MustangsC311987-08-23No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Austin Watson (1 Way Contract)MustangsC/RW271992-01-12No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$No1,100,000$1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Brendan Smith (1 Way Contract)MustangsLW/D301989-02-07No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$No3,250,000$3,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Brock McGinnMustangsLW/RW251994-02-01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm887,500$887,500$887,500$887,500$887,500$887,500$No887,500$Link
Connor Hellebuyck (1 Way Contract)MustangsG261993-05-18No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$NoLink
Dan Girardi (1 Way Contract)MustangsD351984-04-28No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
David Pastrnak (1 Way Contract)MustangsRW231996-05-25No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,666,666$6,666,666$6,999,999$6,999,999$6,999,999$6,999,999$No6,666,666$7,999,999$Link / NHL Link
David RittichMustangsG261992-08-18No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$NoLink
Esa Lindell (1 Way Contract)MustangsD251994-05-23No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$2,640,000$2,640,000$2,640,000$2,640,000$No2,200,000$3,190,000$3,410,000$Link
Evander Kane (1 Way Contract)MustangsLW271991-08-02No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No7,000,000$7,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Ian Cole (1 Way Contract)MustangsD301989-02-21No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$No4,250,000$Link / NHL Link
J.T. Compher (1 Way Contract)MustangsC/RW241995-04-08No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No3,500,000$Link
Justin FalkMustangsD301988-10-11No223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Kevin FialaMustangsLW/RW221996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Marcus Kruger (1 Way Contract)MustangsC/LW/RW291990-05-27No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$No1,875,000$1,875,000$Link / NHL Link
Mikko Rantanen (1 Way Contract)MustangsRW221996-10-28No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$No9,250,000$9,250,000$Link
Roope HintzMustangsLW221996-11-17No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link
Ryan Getzlaf (1 Way Contract)MustangsC341985-05-10No223 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm8,662,500$8,662,500$8,662,500$8,662,500$8,662,500$8,662,500$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Suter (1 Way Contract)MustangsD341985-01-20No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,915,384$7,915,384$7,915,384$7,915,384$7,915,384$7,915,384$No7,915,384$7,915,384$Link / NHL Link
Thomas ChabotMustangsD221997-01-30No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link
Wayne Simmonds (1 Way Contract)MustangsRW301988-08-25No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$No3,975,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2227.59204 Lbs6 ft22.183,874,184$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
85,232,050$60,669,550$47,830,383$3,410,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneAnze KopitarMikko Rantanen36014
2Ryan GetzlafJ.T. CompherDavid Pastrnak34014
3Brendan SmithAustin WatsonKevin Fiala20023
4Brock McGinnMarcus KrugerWayne Simmonds10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterEsa Lindell36023
2Dan GirardiAlex Goligoski34023
3Thomas ChabotIan Cole25122
4Ryan SuterEsa Lindell5014
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneBrendan SmithMikko Rantanen55005
2Kevin FialaJ.T. CompherDavid Pastrnak45005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dan GirardiAlex Goligoski55014
2Ryan SuterEsa Lindell45014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus KrugerBrendan Smith55140
2Austin WatsonBrock McGinn45050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dan GirardiRyan Suter55140
2Thomas ChabotEsa Lindell45140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Pastrnak55032Dan GirardiRyan Suter55140
2Mikko Rantanen45032Alex GoligoskiEsa Lindell45131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneDavid Pastrnak55014
2J.T. CompherMikko Rantanen45014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterAlex Goligoski55023
2Dan GirardiEsa Lindell45023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evander KaneAnze KopitarMikko RantanenRyan SuterEsa Lindell
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evander KaneMarcus KrugerMikko RantanenDan GirardiEsa Lindell
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mikko Rantanen, Evander Kane, J.T. CompherDavid Pastrnak, Mikko RantanenBrendan Smith
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Goligoski, Ryan Suter, Esa LindellThomas ChabotDan Girardi, Esa Lindell
Penalty Shots
David Pastrnak, Mikko Rantanen, Evander Kane, Marcus Kruger, J.T. Compher
Goalie
#1 : Connor Hellebuyck, #2 : David Rittich


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-021Mustangs-Riversharks-
3 - 2020-04-049Mustangs-Riversharks-
5 - 2020-04-0617Riversharks-Mustangs-
7 - 2020-04-0825Riversharks-Mustangs-
9 - 2020-04-1033Mustangs-Riversharks-
11 - 2020-04-1241Riversharks-Mustangs-
13 - 2020-04-1449Mustangs-Riversharks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity64806480432032401080
Ticket Price160905030320
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$2160090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 93,557,050$ 94,399,883$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 27 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 199,158,181$ 199,158,181$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Evander KaneAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Brendan SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Brock McGinnAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Marcus KrugerAGE:29PO:0OV:65
*Carl GrundstromAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Roope HintzAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Mario KempeAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Anthony RichardAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Marko DanoAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Connor BrickleyAGE:27PO:0OV:61
*Victor EjdsellAGE:24PO:0OV:61
William CarrierAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Michael BuntingAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Klim KostinAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Henrik SamuelssonAGE:25PO:0OV:56
Tobias LindbergAGE:23PO:0OV:55
Anze KopitarAGE:31PO:0OV:77
Ryan GetzlafAGE:34PO:0OV:74
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Austin WatsonAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Marcus KrugerAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Mario KempeAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Anthony RichardAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Vinni LettieriAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Connor BrickleyAGE:27PO:0OV:61
*Victor EjdsellAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Klim KostinAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Yakov TreninAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Rasmus AsplundAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Adam MusilAGE:25PO:0OV:56
*Otto SomppiAGE:21PO:0OV:53
*Hudson ElynuikAGE:21PO:0OV:52
Mikko RantanenAGE:22PO:0OV:77
David PastrnakAGE:23PO:0OV:75
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Austin WatsonAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Wayne SimmondsAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Brock McGinnAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Marcus KrugerAGE:29PO:0OV:65
*Carl GrundstromAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Mario KempeAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Marko DanoAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Vinni LettieriAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Connor BrickleyAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Keegan KolesarAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Michael BuntingAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Klim KostinAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Kurtis GabrielAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Henrik SamuelssonAGE:25PO:0OV:56
Tobias LindbergAGE:23PO:0OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ryan SuterAGE:34PO:0OV:76
Esa LindellAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Ian ColeAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Alex GoligoskiAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Thomas ChabotAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Dan GirardiAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Brendan SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Justin FalkAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Connor CarrickAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Nick SeelerAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Christian JarosAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Paul LadueAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Andreas EnglundAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Anthony BitettoAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Ludwig BystromAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Jack DoughertyAGE:23PO:0OV:58
*Lucas CarlssonAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Trevor MurphyAGE:23PO:0OV:57
Matthew SpencerAGE:22PO:0OV:56
*Vili SaarijarviAGE:22PO:0OV:56
*Luke GreenAGE:21PO:0OV:52
Connor HellebuyckAGE:26PO:0OV:77
David RittichAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Carter HuttonAGE:33PO:0OV:70
*Mikhail BerdinAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Harri SateriAGE:29PO:0OV:56
Eddie LackAGE:31PO:0OV:52

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Brendan TroockMustangs2014105Link
Fabrice HerzogMustangs201391
Filip KralMustangs2019118
Jan KostalekMustangs2013
Kaedan KorczakMustangs201952
Karel PlasekMustangs2019145
Karel VejmelkaMustangs2015109
Lukas DostalMustangs201895
Lukas ParikMustangs2019109
Mads SogaardMustangs201946
Michael VukojevicMustangs201982
Mikael HakkarainenMustangs201962
Mikhail AbramovMustangs201997
Milos RomanMustangs2018107
Oskar BackMustangs201885
Petteri LindbohmMustangs2012
Rasmus KupariMustangs201817
Sampo RantaMustangs201857
Sean DurziMustangs201848
Sergey TolchinskyMustangs2013
Veini VehvilainenMustangs201865
Xavier BernardMustangs201898

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020CAL CAL SEA CAL CAL ALA CAL
2021CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
2022CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
2023CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
2024CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL




News Database File Not Found




[2020-01-28 14:59:42] - TRADE : From Mustangs to Chiefs : Y:2020-RND:4-CAL.
[2020-01-28 14:59:42] - TRADE : From Chiefs to Mustangs : Carter Hutton (70), Y:2020-RND:6-ALA.
[2019-10-03 18:04:31] - Dalton Prout was released.
[2019-10-03 18:04:31] - Mustangs paid 0 $ to release Dalton Prout.
[2019-10-03 18:04:12] - Niklas Kronwall was released.
[2019-10-03 18:04:12] - Mustangs paid 0 $ to release Niklas Kronwall.
[2019-10-03 18:04:08] - Francois Beauchemin was released.
[2019-10-03 18:04:08] - Mustangs paid 0 $ to release Francois Beauchemin.
[2019-10-03 17:45:42] - TRADE : From Monsters to Mustangs : Niklas Kronwall (70).
[2019-10-03 17:45:25] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Mustangs : Marcus Kruger (67).
[2019-10-03 17:45:02] - TRADE : From Spruce Kings to Mustangs : Brendan Smith (67).
[2019-10-03 17:44:03] - TRADE : From 69ers to Mustangs : Dan Girardi (71).
[2019-10-03 17:43:45] - TRADE : From Mustangs to Nordiques : Roberto Luongo (68).
[2019-09-18 21:47:38] - Mustangs drafts Karel Plasek as the #145 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-18 21:41:36] - TRADE : From Mustangs to Patriotes : Zack Kassian (67).
[2019-09-18 15:55:26] - TRADE : From Mustangs to Spruce Kings : Matt Niskanen (74).
[2019-09-17 12:25:10] - TRADE : From Mustangs to Gothiques : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (73).



[2020-03-31 12:11:35] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Mustangs.
[2020-03-30 14:53:31] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Broncos.
[2020-03-30 14:53:31] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Mustangs.
[2020-03-27 17:43:39] Connor Brickley from Broncos is back from Torso Injury.
[2020-03-27 17:43:39] Game 919 - Connor Brickley from Broncos is injured (Torso) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-03-24 16:17:24] Ian Cole from Mustangs is back from Right Hip Injury.
[2020-03-17 16:03:30] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Mustangs.
[2020-03-17 16:03:30] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Mustangs.
[2020-03-17 16:03:14] Game 889 - Ian Cole from Mustangs is injured (Right Hip) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-03-16 17:03:22] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Adam Cracknell of Winterhawks (7-3-10) / 2 - Carl Grundstrom of Broncos (3-7-10) / 3 - Marko Dano of Broncos (4-5-9)
[2020-03-16 17:03:21] Carl Grundstrom from Broncos has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-13 16:09:15] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Broncos.
[2020-03-13 16:09:15] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Mustangs.
[2020-03-13 16:09:15] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Mustangs.
[2020-03-13 16:09:08] Connor Carrick from Broncos is back from Bruised Right Arm Injury.
[2020-03-13 16:09:08] Anze Kopitar from Mustangs is back from Lower Body Injury.
[2020-03-12 16:07:25] Game 872 - Anze Kopitar from Mustangs is injured (Lower Body) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-03-09 15:51:14] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Broncos.
[2020-03-09 15:51:14] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Mustangs.
[2020-03-09 15:51:05] Game 851 - Connor Carrick from Broncos is injured (Bruised Right Arm) and is out for 5 days.
[2020-03-04 16:43:38] Victor Ejdsell from Broncos has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-03 17:11:24] Anthony Richard from Broncos is back from Right Foot Injury.
[2020-02-28 17:10:56] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Broncos.
[2020-02-28 17:10:56] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Mustangs.
[2020-02-28 17:10:02] Game 827 - Anthony Richard from Broncos is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 3 days.
[2020-02-24 16:44:58] Connor Carrick from Broncos is back from Back Spasms Injury.
[2020-02-24 16:44:58] Christian Jaros from Broncos is back from Sprained Left Knee Injury.
[2020-02-24 16:44:56] Game 803 - Connor Carrick from Broncos is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-02-18 18:03:43] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Broncos.
[2020-02-18 18:03:43] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Mustangs.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT