Gothiques

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Cédric De Niverville | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 67
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sidney Crosby (C)X100.00695688917284779597988758758390080780
2Gabriel LandeskogX100.00815676847984819490818761507577080750
3Anthony ManthaXX100.00764578808579728940858656256565080720
4Patric HornqvistX100.00866880796872788734748459257781080710
5Ondrej PalatX100.00864589866873847035777670377074080700
6Mikko KoivuX100.00654385798070697494755881778487080690
7Blake ComeauXX100.00844581787468836145626886758284080690
8Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.00734291826577808035758956256061080690
9Alex SteenXXX100.00654292777667775951646483758690080670
10Brad RichardsonXX100.00784489807065805891585992258083080670
11Frans NielsenX100.00694295846965836772585882828284080670
12Troy BrouwerXX100.00839384738354625744505867577984080610
13Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00654295837580886225514987488491080720
14Cody CeciX100.00814588807681825925504789257172080710
15Torey KrugX100.00675284866680809625825856427074080700
16Tyson BarrieX100.00694292886884918125734961457173080690
17Mike GreenX100.00774481837381647725524869258084080680
18Justin SchultzX100.00714395857279588025544963257072080660
Scratches
1Jesper Boqvist (R)X100.00764392866357706635506061754747082600
2Oskar Steen (R)X100.00696577686566705468545059484444082550
3Brett Leason (R)X100.00817791647767725050504664444444082550
4Joey Keane (R)X100.00726782616775795925535162484444082590
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075528780727376724865636948707308067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jaroslav Halak100.0079686964817882808780847274080750
2Laurent Brossoit100.0059535381655453576259455353080590
Scratches
1Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)100.0048627882434850544647304444082530
TEAM AVERAGE100.006261677663606264656253565708162
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mario Lemieux30303030303030CAN522300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex Steen (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC/LW/RW351984-03-01No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$No4,600,000$Link
Anthony ManthaGothiquesLW/RW241994-09-15No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Blake Comeau (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW/RW331986-02-17No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$3,292,500$3,292,500$3,292,500$3,292,500$No3,720,000$Link / NHL Link
Brad Richardson (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC/LW341985-02-03No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett LeasonGothiquesRW201999-04-30Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Cody Ceci (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD251993-12-21No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Frans Nielsen (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC351984-04-23No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$No4,200,000$Link / NHL Link
Gabriel Landeskog (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW261992-11-23No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jaroslav Halak (1 Way Contract)GothiquesG341985-05-13No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesper BoqvistGothiquesLW201998-10-30Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Joey KeaneGothiquesD191999-07-02Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Justin Schultz (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD281990-07-06No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$No4,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Laurent Brossoit (1 Way Contract)GothiquesG261993-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD321987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,525,000$7,525,000$7,525,000$7,525,000$No7,000,000$9,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Mike Green (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD331985-10-11No207 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,643,750$5,643,750$5,643,750$5,643,750$5,643,750$5,643,750$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikko Koivu (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC361983-03-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Oliver BjorkstrandGothiquesLW/RW241995-04-09No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ondrej Palat (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW281991-03-28No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,240,000$4,240,000$5,233,750$5,233,750$5,233,750$5,233,750$No4,240,000$8,215,000$Link / NHL Link
Oskar SteenGothiquesC211998-03-09Yes187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Patric Hornqvist (1 Way Contract)GothiquesRW321987-01-01No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,240,000$4,240,000$4,240,000$4,240,000$4,240,000$4,240,000$No4,240,000$Link / NHL Link
Sidney Crosby (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC311987-08-07No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Torey Krug (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD281991-04-12No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,512,500$5,512,500$6,562,500$6,562,500$6,562,500$6,562,500$No5,512,500$8,137,500$8,137,500$Link / NHL Link
Troy Brouwer (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW/RW331985-08-17No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyson Barrie (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD271991-07-25No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$7,012,500$7,012,500$7,012,500$7,012,500$No5,500,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$Link / NHL Link
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenGothiquesG201999-03-09Yes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2528.16197 Lbs6 ft11.282,451,450$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
61,286,250$48,912,500$33,977,500$16,662,500$8,525,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyAnthony Mantha30122
2Oliver BjorkstrandMikko KoivuPatric Hornqvist30122
3Ondrej PalatBrad RichardsonAlex Steen25122
4Blake ComeauFrans NielsenTroy Brouwer15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyson BarrieMarc-Edouard Vlasic40122
2Torey KrugMike Green35122
3Cody CeciJustin Schultz15122
4Marc-Edouard VlasicTyson Barrie10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyAnthony Mantha55113
2Blake ComeauMikko KoivuPatric Hornqvist45113
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Torey KrugTyson Barrie55113
2Mike GreenMarc-Edouard Vlasic45113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogAlex Steen55122
2Mikko KoivuTroy Brouwer45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciMarc-Edouard Vlasic55122
2Justin SchultzMike Green45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney Crosby55122Marc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci55122
2Gabriel Landeskog45122Justin SchultzMike Green45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney CrosbyGabriel Landeskog55122
2Mikko KoivuAnthony Mantha45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Torey KrugTyson Barrie55122
2Mike GreenMarc-Edouard Vlasic45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyAnthony ManthaTorey KrugTyson Barrie
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikko KoivuBlake ComeauAlex SteenMarc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ondrej Palat, Sidney Crosby, Gabriel LandeskogOndrej Palat, Gabriel LandeskogGabriel Landeskog
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mike Green, Torey Krug, Tyson BarrieTyson BarrieMike Green, Tyson Barrie
Penalty Shots
Sidney Crosby, Anthony Mantha, Gabriel Landeskog, Mikko Koivu, Patric Hornqvist
Goalie
#1 : Jaroslav Halak, #2 : Laurent Brossoit


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity5700570038002850950
Ticket Price1501005020300
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$1900090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 67,886,250$ 72,126,667$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 19 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 191,592,705$ 191,592,705$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Connor BrownAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Anthony ManthaAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Barclay GoodrowAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Ondrej PalatAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Alex SteenAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:67
Jordan MartinookAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Jujhar KhairaAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Chris TerryAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Sheldon DriesAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Troy BrouwerAGE:33PO:0OV:61
*Jesper BoqvistAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Taro HiroseAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Nathan WalkerAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Markus HannikainenAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Taylor LeierAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Tyler GaudetAGE:26PO:0OV:57
Joseph CramarossaAGE:26PO:0OV:55
Hayden VerbeekAGE:21PO:0OV:50
Sidney CrosbyAGE:31PO:0OV:78
Barclay GoodrowAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Mikko KoivuAGE:36PO:0OV:69
Alex SteenAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:67
Frans NielsenAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Jordan MartinookAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Jujhar KhairaAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Sheldon DriesAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Travis BoydAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Garrett PilonAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Tyler GaudetAGE:26PO:0OV:57
*Oskar SteenAGE:21PO:0OV:55
Hayden VerbeekAGE:21PO:0OV:50
Connor BrownAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Anthony ManthaAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Patric HornqvistAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Alex SteenAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Jordan MartinookAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Chris TerryAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Travis BoydAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Troy BrouwerAGE:33PO:0OV:61
Markus HannikainenAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Joseph CramarossaAGE:26PO:0OV:55
*Brett LeasonAGE:20PO:0OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Connor MurphyAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Cody CeciAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Torey KrugAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Tyson BarrieAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Mike GreenAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Jonathan EricssonAGE:35PO:0OV:66
Justin SchultzAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Justin HollAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Ilya LyubushkinAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Calle RosenAGE:25PO:0OV:60
*Joey KeaneAGE:19PO:0OV:59
Jordan SchmaltzAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Jaroslav HalakAGE:34PO:0OV:75
Curtis McElhinneyAGE:36PO:0OV:68
Kevin BoyleAGE:27PO:0OV:60
Laurent BrossoitAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Garret SparksAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Josef KorenarAGE:21PO:0OV:54
*Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenAGE:20PO:0OV:53

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aliaksei ProtasGothiques2019122
Chris CalnanGothiques201296
Dalton ThrowerGothiques201238
Dmitry ZavgorodniyGothiques201972
Jesse GrahamGothiquesLink
Joel TeasdaleGothiques2019126
Johan GustavssonGothiques201392
Jordan SpenceGothiques2019140
Kyle BrodziakGothiquesLink
Lee StempniakGothiquesLink
Matheson IacopelliGothiquesLink
Robin KovacsGothiques2015
Ronnie AttardGothiques2019105
Ryan O'Reilly 2000Gothiques2018136
Simon JohanssonGothiques2019102
Ty DellandreaGothiquesLink

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020MEM MEM MEM TBS NYA MEM WIN PHX MEM MEM MEM
2021MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM
2022MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM
2023MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM
2024MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM




News Database File Not Found




[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Joey Keane was added to Gothiques.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Oskar Steen was added to Gothiques.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen was added to Gothiques.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Jesper Boqvist was added to Gothiques.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Brett Leason was added to Gothiques.
[2020-06-05 16:03:05] - Mystery was eliminated at round 4 of year 2019.
[2020-04-17 09:49:35] - Gothiques was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2019-10-07 07:22:52] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Express : Kris Russell (72), Vladimir Sobotka (67).
[2019-10-07 07:22:52] - TRADE : From Express to Gothiques : Y:2020-RND:4-PHX.
[2019-10-03 18:09:00] - Jimmy Hayes was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:00] - Gothiques paid 0 $ to release Jimmy Hayes.
[2019-10-03 18:08:56] - Matt Hendricks was released.
[2019-10-03 18:08:56] - Gothiques paid 0 $ to release Matt Hendricks.
[2019-10-03 17:46:13] - Sheldon Dries was added to Gothiques.
[2019-10-03 17:46:06] - Ilya Lyubushkin was added to Gothiques.
[2019-10-03 17:46:00] - Hayden Verbeek was added to Gothiques.
[2019-10-03 17:45:25] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Mustangs : Marcus Kruger (67).
[2019-10-01 12:30:31] - TRADE : From Gothiques to IceCats : Anton Stralman (71).
[2019-10-01 12:30:31] - TRADE : From IceCats to Gothiques : Y:2020-RND:4-WIN.
[2019-09-26 12:19:09] - Ronnie Attard has been added to Gothiques.
[2019-09-26 12:17:56] - Mikhail Vorobyev was released.
[2019-09-26 12:17:56] - Gothiques paid 0 $ to release Mikhail Vorobyev.
[2019-09-23 11:15:50] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Asskickers : Jason Spezza (67).



[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Joey Keane was added to Gothiques.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Oskar Steen was added to Gothiques.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen was added to Gothiques.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Jesper Boqvist was added to Gothiques.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Brett Leason was added to Gothiques.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT