Gothiques

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 11 | GA: 14 | PP%: 17.24% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Cédric De Niverville | Morale : 76 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #72 vs Americans
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sidney Crosby (C)X100.00764486917286988897999063758289078800
2Gabriel LandeskogX100.00815580847987939785889160537374078770
3Mikko KoivuX100.00614286798079828096827077768386078730
4Brad RichardsonXX100.00754389807073886296618092257982078710
5Anthony ManthaXX100.00756586808677918240778653256363078710
6Frans NielsenX100.00764393846974937485776675848183078710
7Alex SteenXXX100.00714392777673887137716882778588078700
8Patric HornqvistX100.00874588796770878345737765257680078700
9Ondrej PalatX100.00814490886868777329806457376872078670
10Troy BrouwerXX100.00896982738163936138617076577984078670
11Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.00674296826562976836638157255758078650
12Taro Hirose (R)X100.00573993635970486225755962254444078580
13Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00614295837582946125654890488288068730
14Cody CeciX100.00814591807686956125615088257071078720
15Tyson BarrieX100.00674286906885909725796061536970078710
16Mike GreenX100.00794481837384727525745367257983078700
17Torey KrugX100.00715284866683879125865057426870078690
18Justin SchultzX100.00734395857281647325724965256870080670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074478982727785764875676945737507870
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jaroslav Halak100.0087777664967875868887817173078780
2Laurent Brossoit100.0078626081847170748478434848078710
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008370687390757380868362606107875
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mario Lemieux30303030303030CAN513300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sidney CrosbyGothiquesC6246-1003172042310.00%011118.52033528000000052.78%14400001.0800000001
2Gabriel LandeskogGothiquesLW6325-120972271913.64%011318.89202828000021050.00%400000.8800000100
3Marc-Edouard VlasicGothiquesD612316031053620.00%811318.930111800006000.00%000000.5300000010
4Tyson BarrieGothiquesD60332100679270.00%413422.39022625000012000.00%000000.4500000000
5Mikko KoivuGothiquesC6022-100014127100.00%111819.670114220000120058.45%14200000.3400000000
6Mike GreenGothiquesD6112-36013162316.67%411318.90112525000013000.00%000000.3500000000
7Torey KrugGothiquesD6202-34011581725.00%213021.7120242500008000.00%000000.3100000010
8Patric HornqvistGothiquesRW6112-100157186105.56%110417.42011522000001083.33%600000.3800000100
9Alex SteenGothiquesC/LW/RW6011-140410134120.00%18914.8700001000018000.00%200000.2200000000
10Brad RichardsonGothiquesC/LW6101-100421961111.11%39015.09000010000200048.44%12800000.2200000010
11Anthony ManthaGothiquesLW/RW6011-1008211250.00%011318.88011328000010025.00%400000.1800000000
12Ondrej PalatGothiquesLW6011-100347360.00%06811.4900001000000020.00%500000.2900000000
13Cody CeciGothiquesD6011-5401774340.00%1113121.8400005000014000.00%000000.1500000000
14Oliver BjorkstrandGothiquesLW/RW6011-100426170.00%010417.41000222000000030.00%1000000.1900000000
15Taro HiroseGothiquesLW6000-200022130.00%0406.8200000000000033.33%300000.0000000000
16Justin SchultzGothiquesD3000-100317210.00%25317.8200051200005000.00%000000.0000000000
17Calle RosenMystery (MEM)D3000-100130010.00%14113.970000100005000.00%000000.0000000000
18Troy BrouwerGothiquesLW/RW6000-200903000.00%1528.82000000000120050.00%200000.0000000000
19Frans NielsenGothiquesC6000-200169320.00%1406.8200000000000058.82%5100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average108112031-25360114126171571376.43%40176616.35510154825900001322052.89%50100000.3500000231
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jaroslav HalakGothiques62400.9162.3535700141660000.000060001
Team Total or Average62400.9162.3535700141660000.000060001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex Steen (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC/LW/RW351984-03-01No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$4,248,611$NoLink
Anthony ManthaGothiquesLW/RW241994-09-15No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$854,340$NoLink
Brad Richardson (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC/LW341985-02-03No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$1,477,778$NoLink / NHL Link
Cody Ceci (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD251993-12-21No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm4,300,000$4,300,000$3,971,528$NoLink / NHL Link
Frans Nielsen (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC351984-04-23No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$3,879,167$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabriel Landeskog (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW261992-11-23No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm5,571,429$5,571,429$5,145,834$NoLink / NHL Link
Jaroslav Halak (1 Way Contract)GothiquesG341985-05-13No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,156,250$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin Schultz (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD281990-07-06No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,400,000$4,400,000$4,063,889$NoLink / NHL Link
Laurent Brossoit (1 Way Contract)GothiquesG261993-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$646,528$NoLink
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD321987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm7,000,000$7,525,000$6,950,174$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike Green (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD331985-10-11No207 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,643,750$5,643,750$5,212,630$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikko Koivu (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC361983-03-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,079,861$NoLink / NHL Link
Oliver BjorkstrandGothiquesLW/RW241995-04-09No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$646,528$NoLink
Ondrej Palat (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW281991-03-28No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm4,240,000$5,233,750$4,833,950$NoLink / NHL Link
Patric Hornqvist (1 Way Contract)GothiquesRW321987-01-01No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,240,000$4,240,000$3,916,111$NoLink / NHL Link
Sidney Crosby (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC311987-08-07No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm8,700,000$8,700,000$8,035,417$NoLink / NHL Link
Taro HiroseGothiquesLW221996-06-30Yes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$854,340$NoLink
Torey Krug (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD281991-04-12No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm5,512,500$6,562,500$6,061,198$NoLink / NHL Link
Troy Brouwer (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW/RW331985-08-17No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$646,528$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyson Barrie (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD271991-07-25No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo6RFAPro & Farm5,500,000$7,012,500$6,476,823$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2029.65198 Lbs6 ft12.603,972,884$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
79,457,679$59,061,250$46,117,500$33,977,500$16,662,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyAnthony Mantha30122
2Oliver BjorkstrandMikko KoivuPatric Hornqvist30122
3Ondrej PalatBrad RichardsonAlex Steen25122
4Taro HiroseFrans NielsenTroy Brouwer15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyson BarrieMarc-Edouard Vlasic40122
2Torey KrugCody Ceci35122
3Mike GreenJustin Schultz15122
4Marc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyAnthony Mantha55122
2Oliver BjorkstrandMikko KoivuPatric Hornqvist45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Torey KrugTyson Barrie55122
2Mike GreenJustin Schultz45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad RichardsonAlex Steen55122
2Mikko KoivuTroy Brouwer45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Torey KrugCody Ceci55122
2Tyson BarrieMike Green45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney Crosby55122Marc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci55122
2Gabriel Landeskog45122Tyson BarrieMike Green45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney CrosbyGabriel Landeskog55122
2Mikko KoivuAnthony Mantha45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Torey KrugTyson Barrie55122
2Mike GreenJustin Schultz45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyAnthony ManthaTorey KrugTyson Barrie
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikko KoivuBrad RichardsonAlex SteenMarc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ondrej Palat, Patric Hornqvist, Gabriel LandeskogOndrej Palat, Patric HornqvistGabriel Landeskog
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mike Green, Cody Ceci, Tyson BarrieTyson BarrieMike Green, Tyson Barrie
Penalty Shots
Sidney Crosby, Gabriel Landeskog, Mikko Koivu, Frans Nielsen, Brad Richardson
Goalie
#1 : Jaroslav Halak, #2 : Laurent Brossoit


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246001010361371603188239222.22%4175.00%012022154.30%10419852.53%418250.00%2922196116
2Gladiators1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300100028841602668205120.00%4250.00%012022154.30%10419852.53%418250.00%2316227136
3Mavericks11000000211000000000001100000021121.0002350000203388170247415200.00%20100.00%012022154.30%10419852.53%418250.00%2517226126
4Monsters11000000431000000000001100000043121.000481200211029139703186223266.67%30100.00%012022154.30%10419852.53%418250.00%2720206115
5Mustangs1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001230010001910450275418600.00%20100.00%012022154.30%10419852.53%418250.00%2417237126
6Sound Tigers1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001120001002675140276616400.00%30100.00%012022154.30%10419852.53%418250.00%2416237125
Total624000001114-32020000035-24220000089-140.3331120310052401715937750166403611429517.24%18383.33%012022154.30%10419852.53%418250.00%155110131417336
_Since Last GM Reset624000001114-32020000035-24220000089-140.3331120310052401715937750166403611429517.24%18383.33%012022154.30%10419852.53%418250.00%155110131417336
_Vs Conference624000001114-32020000035-24220000089-140.3331120310052401715937750166403611429517.24%18383.33%012022154.30%10419852.53%418250.00%155110131417336
_Vs Division4130000058-31010000012-13120000046-220.250581300212010633215201042422691715.88%11281.82%012022154.30%10419852.53%418250.00%986791275025

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64L1112031171166403611400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001114
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000035
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
422000089
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
240000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
29517.24%18383.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
59377505240
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12022154.30%10419852.53%418250.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
155110131417336


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-075Americans3Gothiques2LBoxScore
3 - 2019-10-0914Gothiques4Monsters3WBoxScore
6 - 2019-10-1230Gladiators2Gothiques1LR1BoxScore
8 - 2019-10-1444Gothiques1Sound Tigers3LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1553Gothiques2Mavericks1WBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1659Gothiques1Mustangs2LBoxScore
12 - 2019-10-1872Americans-Gothiques-
14 - 2019-10-2083Gothiques-Royal Flush-
15 - 2019-10-2195Gothiques-Fighting Irish-
17 - 2019-10-23106Sea Dogs-Gothiques-
19 - 2019-10-25118Mavericks-Gothiques-
21 - 2019-10-27134Chiefs-Gothiques-
24 - 2019-10-30148Gothiques-Express-
25 - 2019-10-31157Patriotes-Gothiques-
28 - 2019-11-03173Spruce Kings-Gothiques-
29 - 2019-11-04181Gothiques-Gladiators-
31 - 2019-11-06195Gothiques-Monsters-
34 - 2019-11-09209Mavericks-Gothiques-
36 - 2019-11-11222Gothiques-Americans-
37 - 2019-11-12235Riversharks-Gothiques-
39 - 2019-11-14246Gothiques-Nordiques-
41 - 2019-11-16257Gothiques-Fighting Irish-
42 - 2019-11-17264Volcano-Gothiques-
44 - 2019-11-19279Barracudas-Gothiques-
46 - 2019-11-21294Gothiques-Mavericks-
47 - 2019-11-22300Gothiques-69ers-
49 - 2019-11-24312Barracudas-Gothiques-
51 - 2019-11-26329Gothiques-Nordiques-
52 - 2019-11-27335Gladiators-Gothiques-
55 - 2019-11-30351Asskickers-Gothiques-
56 - 2019-12-01363Gothiques-IceCats-
58 - 2019-12-03374Royal Flush-Gothiques-
60 - 2019-12-05387Gothiques-Asskickers-
62 - 2019-12-07398Gothiques-Hérissons-
63 - 2019-12-08405Oilers-Gothiques-
64 - 2019-12-09419Gothiques-Royal Flush-
67 - 2019-12-12432Express-Gothiques-
68 - 2019-12-13443Gothiques-IceCats-
70 - 2019-12-15453Gothiques-Express-
71 - 2019-12-16463Americans-Gothiques-
73 - 2019-12-18477Patriotes-Gothiques-
75 - 2019-12-20492Gothiques-Sound Tigers-
76 - 2019-12-21499Monsters-Gothiques-
79 - 2019-12-24515Chiefs-Gothiques-
80 - 2019-12-25525Gothiques-Chiefs-
83 - 2019-12-28543Bulldogs-Gothiques-
85 - 2019-12-30558Gothiques-Mustangs-
87 - 2020-01-01567Gothiques-Sea Dogs-
88 - 2020-01-02575Express-Gothiques-
90 - 2020-01-0459169ers-Gothiques-
91 - 2020-01-05599Gothiques-Bulldogs-
94 - 2020-01-08615Gothiques-Spruce Kings-
95 - 2020-01-09622Mustangs-Gothiques-
97 - 2020-01-11637Sea Dogs-Gothiques-
99 - 2020-01-13649Gothiques-Barracudas-
102 - 2020-01-16664Oilers-Gothiques-
103 - 2020-01-17672Gothiques-Barracudas-
105 - 2020-01-19688Nordiques-Gothiques-
107 - 2020-01-21697Gothiques-Patriotes-
108 - 2020-01-22710Spruce Kings-Gothiques-
111 - 2020-01-25727IceCats-Gothiques-
113 - 2020-01-27741Gothiques-Gladiators-
114 - 2020-01-28752Hérissons-Gothiques-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
116 - 2020-01-30765Gothiques-69ers-
118 - 2020-02-01778Hérissons-Gothiques-
120 - 2020-02-03799Gothiques-Oilers-
121 - 2020-02-04803Royal Flush-Gothiques-
122 - 2020-02-05809Gothiques-Volcano-
124 - 2020-02-07826Fighting Irish-Gothiques-
125 - 2020-02-08833Gothiques-Volcano-
128 - 2020-02-11851Asskickers-Gothiques-
130 - 2020-02-13868Sound Tigers-Gothiques-
135 - 2020-02-18891Sound Tigers-Gothiques-
136 - 2020-02-19894Gothiques-Riversharks-
137 - 2020-02-20903Gothiques-Bulldogs-
139 - 2020-02-22915Gothiques-Riversharks-
140 - 2020-02-23920Gothiques-Oilers-
143 - 2020-02-26931Mustangs-Gothiques-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity5700570038002850950
Ticket Price1501005020300
Attendance10,8668,4437,3305,6471,787
Attendance PCT95.32%74.06%96.45%99.07%94.05%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
37 17037 - 89.67% 2,599,856$5,199,712$1900090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
7,811,699$ 101,457,678$ 105,698,095$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
613,760$ 6,706,570$ 0$ 32 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
96,194,672$ 133 706,651$ 93,984,583$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
95,258,723$ 88,336,650$ 179,702,675$ 183,096,464$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Anthony ManthaAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Alex SteenAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Jordan MartinookAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Ondrej PalatAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Troy BrouwerAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Connor BrownAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Jujhar KhairaAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Chris TerryAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Barclay GoodrowAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Sheldon DriesAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Tyler GaudetAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Taylor LeierAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Markus HannikainenAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Nathan WalkerAGE:25PO:0OV:59
*Taro HiroseAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Joseph CramarossaAGE:26PO:0OV:55
Matheson IacopelliAGE:25PO:0OV:54
*Hayden VerbeekAGE:21PO:0OV:54
Sidney CrosbyAGE:31PO:0OV:80
Mikko KoivuAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Frans NielsenAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Alex SteenAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Jordan MartinookAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Kyle BrodziakAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Jujhar KhairaAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Barclay GoodrowAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Sheldon DriesAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Tyler GaudetAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Travis BoydAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Garrett PilonAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Ty DellandreaAGE:18PO:0OV:55
*Hayden VerbeekAGE:21PO:0OV:54
Anthony ManthaAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Alex SteenAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Patric HornqvistAGE:32PO:0OV:70
Jordan MartinookAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Troy BrouwerAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Connor BrownAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Lee StempniakAGE:36PO:0OV:66
Chris TerryAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Travis BoydAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Markus HannikainenAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Joseph CramarossaAGE:26PO:0OV:55
Matheson IacopelliAGE:25PO:0OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Cody CeciAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Connor MurphyAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Tyson BarrieAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Jonathan EricssonAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Mike GreenAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Torey KrugAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Justin SchultzAGE:28PO:0OV:67
*Ilya LyubushkinAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Calle RosenAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Jordan SchmaltzAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Jesse GrahamAGE:25PO:0OV:56
Justin HollAGE:27PO:0OV:56
Jaroslav HalakAGE:34PO:0OV:78
Curtis McElhinneyAGE:36PO:0OV:71
Laurent BrossoitAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Garret SparksAGE:26PO:0OV:61
*Josef KorenarAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Kevin BoyleAGE:27PO:0OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aliaksei ProtasGothiques2019122
Brett LeasonGothiques201933
Chris CalnanGothiques201296
Dalton ThrowerGothiques201238
Dmitry ZavgorodniyGothiques201972
Jesper BoqvistGothiques201742Link
Joel TeasdaleGothiques2019126
Joey KeaneGothiques201888
Johan GustavssonGothiques201392
Jordan SpenceGothiques2019140
Oskar SteenGothiques201978
Robin KovacsGothiques2015
Ronnie AttardGothiques2019105
Ryan O'Reilly 2000Gothiques2018136
Simon JohanssonGothiques2019102
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenGothiques201756

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020MEM MEM MEM TBS NYA MEM WIN PHX MEM MEM MEM
2021MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM
2022MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM
2023MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM
2024MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM



[2019-10-07 07:22:52] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Express : Kris Russell (72), Vladimir Sobotka (67).
[2019-10-07 07:22:52] - TRADE : From Express to Gothiques : Y:2020-RND:4-PHX.
[2019-10-03 18:09:00] - Jimmy Hayes was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:00] - Gothiques paid 0 $ to release Jimmy Hayes.
[2019-10-03 18:08:56] - Matt Hendricks was released.
[2019-10-03 18:08:56] - Gothiques paid 0 $ to release Matt Hendricks.
[2019-10-03 17:46:13] - Sheldon Dries was added to Gothiques.
[2019-10-03 17:46:06] - Ilya Lyubushkin was added to Gothiques.
[2019-10-03 17:46:00] - Hayden Verbeek was added to Gothiques.
[2019-10-03 17:45:25] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Mustangs : Marcus Kruger (67).
[2019-10-01 12:30:31] - TRADE : From Gothiques to IceCats : Anton Stralman (71).
[2019-10-01 12:30:31] - TRADE : From IceCats to Gothiques : Y:2020-RND:4-WIN.
[2019-09-26 12:19:09] - Ronnie Attard has been added to Gothiques.
[2019-09-26 12:17:56] - Mikhail Vorobyev was released.
[2019-09-26 12:17:56] - Gothiques paid 0 $ to release Mikhail Vorobyev.
[2019-09-23 11:15:50] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Asskickers : Jason Spezza (67).
[2019-09-23 11:14:29] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Chiefs : Corey Crawford (70).
[2019-09-19 21:32:13] - TRADE : From Sea Dogs to Gothiques : Jesper Boqvist (P).
[2019-09-19 21:32:13] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Sea Dogs : Aaron Dell (56), Tyler Myers (71).
[2019-09-18 12:34:38] - TRADE : From Volcano to Gothiques : Ondrej Palat (67).
[2019-09-18 12:34:28] - TRADE : From Express to Gothiques : Mikko Koivu (72).
[2019-09-18 12:34:08] - TRADE : From Volcano to Gothiques : Anton Stralman (71).
[2019-09-17 12:25:10] - TRADE : From Mustangs to Gothiques : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (73).
[2019-09-15 13:18:48] - Gothiques drafts Jordan Spence as the #140 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-15 09:01:38] - TRADE : From IceCats to Gothiques : Tyler Myers (71).
[2019-09-15 09:01:17] - TRADE : From Hérissons to Gothiques : Frans Nielsen (71).
[2019-09-15 08:54:57] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Chiefs : Mark Borowiecki (69).
[2019-09-15 08:38:46] - TRADE : From Chiefs to Gothiques : Justin Schultz (67).
[2019-09-15 08:37:37] - TRADE : From Sound Tigers to Gothiques : Alex Steen (70).
[2019-09-10 19:32:39] - Gothiques drafts Joel Teasdale as the #126 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-09 07:28:33] - Gothiques drafts Aliaksei Protas as the #122 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-02 20:33:50] - Mikhail Vorobyev was added to Gothiques.
[2019-09-02 20:33:38] - Gothiques drafts Mikhail Vorobyev as the #105 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.



[2019-10-13 19:33:16] Successfully loaded Gothiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-10-13 19:33:16] Calle Rosen of Gothiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-13 19:33:16] Justin Schultz of Gothiques was sent to pro.
[2019-10-11 15:57:09] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Mystery.
[2019-10-11 15:57:09] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Gothiques.
[2019-10-11 15:57:09] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Gothiques.
[2019-10-11 15:57:06] Marc-Edouard Vlasic from Gothiques is back from Bruised Left Shoulder Injury.
[2019-10-09 16:10:23] Game 14 - Marc-Edouard Vlasic from Gothiques is injured (Bruised Left Shoulder) and is out for 5 days.
[2019-10-09 16:10:19] Auto Lines Function has been run for Mystery.
[2019-10-09 16:10:19] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Mystery.
[2019-10-09 16:10:19] Mystery (Gothiques) lines errors : Jonathan Ericsson is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2.
[2019-10-09 16:10:17] Successfully loaded Gothiques lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-10-09 16:10:10] Auto Lines Function has been run for Mystery.
[2019-10-09 16:10:10] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Mystery.
[2019-10-09 16:10:10] Mystery (Gothiques) lines errors : Jonathan Ericsson is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2.
[2019-10-09 16:10:07] Successfully loaded Gothiques lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-10-08 16:03:57] Barclay Goodrow from Mystery is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[2019-10-08 12:30:40] Successfully loaded Gothiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-10-07 16:48:11] Game 4 - Barclay Goodrow from Mystery is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 3 days.
[2019-10-07 07:24:09] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Mystery.
[2019-10-07 07:24:09] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Gothiques.
[2019-10-07 07:22:52] TRADE : From Gothiques to Express : Kris Russell (72), Vladimir Sobotka (67).
[2019-10-07 07:22:52] TRADE : From Express to Gothiques : Y:2020-RND:4-PHX.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019624000001114-32020000035-24220000089-141120310052401715937750166403611429517.24%18383.33%012022154.30%10419852.53%418250.00%155110131417336
Total Regular Season624000001114-32020000035-24220000089-141120310052401715937750166403611429517.24%18383.33%012022154.30%10419852.53%418250.00%155110131417336