Gothiques

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Cédric De Niverville | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 71
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sidney Crosby (C)X100.00695688917284779597988758758390080780
2Gabriel LandeskogX100.00815676847984819490818761507577080750
3Anthony ManthaXX100.00764578808579728940858656256565080720
4Connor BrownXX100.00654289786884947340797489256667082720
5Blake ColemanXXX100.00944676897274896444638386456465078710
6Phil KesselXX100.00594190837375938631777255598589079710
7Patric HornqvistX100.00866880796872788734748459257781080710
8Ondrej PalatX100.00864589866873847035777670377074080700
9Travis ZajacX100.00714387777075926494686487478487081700
10Mikko KoivuX100.00654385798070697494755881778487080690
11Blake ComeauXX100.00844581787468836145626886758284080690
12Barclay GoodrowXX100.00889163778072936683716082256668082680
13Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00654295837580886225514987488491080720
14Cody CeciX100.00814588807681825925504789257172080710
15Connor MurphyX100.00875786748082726125585091257070082710
16Torey KrugX100.00675284866680809625825856427074080700
17Tyson BarrieX100.00694292886884918125734961457173080690
18Mike GreenX100.00774481837381647725524869258084080680
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076508482747882764971677443757808071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cam Talbot100.0077636382827275758277676667085730
2Chris Driedger100.0069595784776296697769754545080690
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007361608380678672807371565608371
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Sheldon Keefe43506474545457CAN383300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Anthony Mantha (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW/RW251994-09-15No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$No3,300,000$3,300,000$Link
Barclay GoodrowGothiquesC/LW271993-02-26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Blake Coleman (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC/LW/RW281991-11-18No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$No3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$Link
Blake Comeau (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW/RW341986-02-17No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$3,292,500$3,292,500$3,292,500$3,292,500$No3,720,000$Link / NHL Link
Cam Talbot (1 Way Contract)GothiquesG321987-07-04No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,550,000$2,550,000$2,550,000$2,550,000$2,550,000$2,550,000$No2,550,000$2,550,000$Link / NHL Link
Chris Driedger (1 Way Contract)GothiquesG261994-05-18No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$Link
Cody Ceci (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD261993-12-21No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor Brown (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW/RW261994-01-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$NoLink
Connor Murphy (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD271993-03-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$No3,850,000$Link / NHL Link
Gabriel Landeskog (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW271992-11-23No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,571,429$5,571,429$5,571,429$5,571,429$5,571,429$5,571,429$No5,571,429$Link / NHL Link
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD331987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,525,000$7,525,000$7,525,000$7,525,000$No7,000,000$9,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Mike Green (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD341985-10-11No207 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,643,750$5,643,750$5,643,750$5,643,750$5,643,750$5,643,750$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikko Koivu (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC371983-03-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Ondrej Palat (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW291991-03-28No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,240,000$4,240,000$5,233,750$5,233,750$5,233,750$5,233,750$No4,240,000$8,215,000$Link / NHL Link
Patric Hornqvist (1 Way Contract)GothiquesRW331987-01-01No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,240,000$4,240,000$4,240,000$4,240,000$4,240,000$4,240,000$No4,240,000$Link / NHL Link
Phil Kessel (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW/RW321987-10-02No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,800,000$4,800,000$4,800,000$4,800,000$4,800,000$4,800,000$No4,800,000$4,800,000$Link / NHL Link
Sidney Crosby (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC321987-08-07No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm9,135,000$9,135,000$9,135,000$9,135,000$9,135,000$9,135,000$No9,135,000$9,135,000$Link / NHL Link
Torey Krug (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD291991-04-12No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,512,500$5,512,500$6,562,500$6,562,500$6,562,500$6,562,500$No5,512,500$8,137,500$8,137,500$Link / NHL Link
Travis Zajac (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC351985-05-13No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,450,000$3,450,000$3,450,000$3,450,000$3,450,000$3,450,000$No3,450,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyson Barrie (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD281991-07-25No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$7,012,500$7,012,500$7,012,500$7,012,500$No5,500,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2030.00201 Lbs6 ft12.654,282,134$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
85,642,679$73,468,929$58,862,500$21,762,500$13,625,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyConnor Brown30122
2Anthony ManthaBlake ColemanPhil Kessel30122
3Ondrej PalatTravis ZajacPatric Hornqvist25122
4Blake ComeauMikko KoivuSidney Crosby15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci30122
2Connor MurphyTorey Krug30122
3Tyson BarrieMike Green25122
4Marc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyConnor Brown55122
2Anthony ManthaBlake ColemanPhil Kessel45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci55122
2Connor MurphyTorey Krug45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney CrosbyGabriel Landeskog55122
2Connor BrownAnthony Mantha45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci55122
2Connor MurphyTorey Krug45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney Crosby55122Marc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci55122
2Gabriel Landeskog45122Connor MurphyTorey Krug45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney CrosbyGabriel Landeskog55122
2Connor BrownAnthony Mantha45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci55122
2Connor MurphyTorey Krug45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyConnor BrownMarc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyConnor BrownMarc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Barclay Goodrow, Patric Hornqvist, Travis ZajacBarclay Goodrow, Patric HornqvistTravis Zajac
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyson Barrie, Mike Green, Connor MurphyTyson BarrieMike Green, Connor Murphy
Penalty Shots
Sidney Crosby, Gabriel Landeskog, Connor Brown, Anthony Mantha, Phil Kessel
Goalie
#1 : Cam Talbot, #2 : Chris Driedger


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity5700570038002850950
Ticket Price1501005020300
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$1900090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 128,352,679$ 133,298,096$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 41 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 191,592,705$ 191,592,705$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Anthony ManthaAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Connor BrownAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Blake ColemanAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Phil KesselAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Ondrej PalatAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Blake ComeauAGE:34PO:0OV:69
Alex SteenAGE:36PO:0OV:68
Brad RichardsonAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Barclay GoodrowAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Jordan MartinookAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Jujhar KhairaAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Chris TerryAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Troy BrouwerAGE:34PO:0OV:62
Sheldon DriesAGE:26PO:0OV:62
*Jesper BoqvistAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Taro HiroseAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Nathan WalkerAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Markus HannikainenAGE:27PO:0OV:60
Taylor LeierAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Tyler GaudetAGE:27PO:0OV:57
Hayden VerbeekAGE:22PO:0OV:50
Sidney CrosbyAGE:32PO:0OV:78
Blake ColemanAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Travis ZajacAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Mikko KoivuAGE:37PO:0OV:69
Alex SteenAGE:36PO:0OV:68
Brad RichardsonAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Barclay GoodrowAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Frans NielsenAGE:36PO:0OV:68
Jordan MartinookAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Jujhar KhairaAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Sheldon DriesAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Travis BoydAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Garrett PilonAGE:22PO:0OV:61
*Oskar SteenAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Tyler GaudetAGE:27PO:0OV:57
Hayden VerbeekAGE:22PO:0OV:50
Anthony ManthaAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Connor BrownAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Blake ColemanAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Phil KesselAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Patric HornqvistAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Blake ComeauAGE:34PO:0OV:69
Alex SteenAGE:36PO:0OV:68
Jordan MartinookAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Chris TerryAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Troy BrouwerAGE:34PO:0OV:62
Travis BoydAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Markus HannikainenAGE:27PO:0OV:60
*Brett LeasonAGE:21PO:0OV:57

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Cody CeciAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Connor MurphyAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Torey KrugAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Tyson BarrieAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Mike GreenAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Justin SchultzAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Jonathan EricssonAGE:36PO:0OV:66
Justin HollAGE:28PO:0OV:66
*Stephen JohnsAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Ilya LyubushkinAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Calle RosenAGE:26PO:0OV:60
*Joey KeaneAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Jordan SchmaltzAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Cam TalbotAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Chris DriedgerAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Curtis McElhinneyAGE:37PO:0OV:68
Sergei BobrovskyAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Martin JonesAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Brian ElliottAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Laurent BrossoitAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Garret SparksAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Josef KorenarAGE:22PO:0OV:54
*Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenAGE:21PO:0OV:53

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aliaksei ProtasGothiques2019122
Blake BiondiGothiques202089
Connor ZaryGothiques202017
Daniel LjungmanGothiques2020109
Dmitry ZavgorodniyGothiques201972
Dylan FergusonGothiques202085
Jake NeighboursGothiques202041
Joel TeasdaleGothiques2019126
Joni JurmoGothiques202061
Jordan SpenceGothiques2019140
Kasper SimontaivalGothiques202065
Luke ReidGothiques2020137
Michael BenningGothiques2020113
Robin KovacsGothiques2015
Ronan SeeleyGothiques202088
Ronnie AttardGothiques2019105
Ryan O'Reilly 2000Gothiques2018136
Simon JohanssonGothiques2019102
Ty DellandreaGothiquesLink
William CuylleGothiques202059
Yevgeni OksentyukGothiques202084

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020MEM
2021MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM
2022MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM
2023MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM
2024MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM




News Database File Not Found




[2020-09-19 09:27:07] - Gothiques drafts Luke Reid as the #137 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Kevin Boyle was released.
[2020-09-14 12:33:00] - TRADE : From Mavericks to Gothiques : Brian Elliott (65).
[2020-09-12 21:11:19] - TRADE : From Sound Tigers to Gothiques : Martin Jones (65).
[2020-09-12 21:08:28] - TRADE : From Oilers to Gothiques : Phil Kessel (71).
[2020-09-12 21:07:16] - TRADE : From Bulldogs to Gothiques : Travis Zajac (70).
[2020-09-12 21:06:41] - TRADE : From Hérissons to Gothiques : Sergei Bobrovsky (68).
[2020-09-07 08:24:52] - TRADE : From Express to Gothiques : Blake Coleman (71).
[2020-09-05 10:48:11] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Mavericks : Jaroslav Halak (75).
[2020-09-05 10:45:43] - TRADE : From Fighting Irish to Gothiques : Cam Talbot (74).
[2020-09-04 22:26:42] - Gothiques drafts Michael Benning as the #113 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-03 21:42:58] - Chris Driedger was added to Gothiques.
[2020-09-02 20:21:38] - Stephen Johns was added to Gothiques.
[2020-09-01 21:40:40] - Gothiques drafts Daniel Ljungman as the #109 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-01 21:40:22] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Sound Tigers : Y:2021-RND:5-MEM.
[2020-09-01 21:40:22] - TRADE : From Sound Tigers to Gothiques : Y:2020-RND:5-TBS.



[2020-09-19 09:27:47] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Mystery.
[2020-09-19 09:27:47] Auto Lines Function has been run for Gothiques.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Auto Roster Function has been run for Gothiques.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Oliver Bjorkstrand of Gothiques was sent to farm.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Barclay Goodrow of Gothiques was sent to pro.
[2020-09-19 09:27:07] Gothiques drafts Luke Reid as the #137 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Kevin Boyle was released by Gothiques.
[2020-09-14 12:35:11] Auto Roster Function has been run for Gothiques.
[2020-09-14 12:35:11] Barclay Goodrow of Gothiques was sent to farm.
[2020-09-14 12:35:11] Oliver Bjorkstrand of Gothiques was sent to pro.
[2020-09-14 12:33:17] Auto Roster Function has been run for Gothiques.
[2020-09-14 12:33:17] Brian Elliott of Gothiques was sent to farm.
[2020-09-14 12:33:17] Oliver Bjorkstrand of Gothiques was sent to farm.
[2020-09-14 12:33:17] Barclay Goodrow of Gothiques was sent to pro.
[2020-09-14 12:33:00] TRADE : From Mavericks to Gothiques : Brian Elliott (65).
[2020-09-12 21:22:01] Auto Roster Function has been run for Gothiques.
[2020-09-12 21:22:01] Sergei Bobrovsky of Gothiques was sent to farm.
[2020-09-12 21:22:01] Martin Jones of Gothiques was sent to farm.
[2020-09-12 21:22:01] Barclay Goodrow of Gothiques was sent to farm.
[2020-09-12 21:22:01] Frans Nielsen of Gothiques was sent to farm.
[2020-09-12 21:11:19] TRADE : From Sound Tigers to Gothiques : Martin Jones (65).
[2020-09-12 21:08:28] TRADE : From Oilers to Gothiques : Phil Kessel (71).



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT