Gothiques

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Cédric De Niverville | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #3 vs Chiefs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sidney Crosby (C)X100.00764486917286988897999063758289089800
2Gabriel LandeskogX100.00815580847987939785889160537374089780
3Mikko KoivuX100.00614286798079828096827077768386089730
4Frans NielsenX100.00764393846974937485776675848183083720
5Alex SteenXXX100.00714392777673887137716882778588089710
6Brad RichardsonXX100.00754389807073886296618092257982083710
7Anthony ManthaXX100.00756586808677918240778653256363085710
8Patric HornqvistX100.00874588796770878345737765257680083700
9Blake ComeauXX100.00924684787473956140625987758081083690
10Ondrej PalatX100.00814490886868777329806457376872089670
11Troy BrouwerXX100.00896982738163936138617076577984082670
12Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.00674296826562976836638157255758089650
13Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00614295837582946125654890488288083730
14Cody CeciX100.00814591807686956125615088257071083730
15Tyson BarrieX100.00674286906885909725796061536970089710
16Mike GreenX100.00794481837384727525745367257983089700
17Torey KrugX100.00715284866683879125865057426870089690
18Justin SchultzX100.00734395857281647325724965256870082670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076478882737788754974677147757708671
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jaroslav Halak100.0087777664967875868887817173089790
2Laurent Brossoit100.0078626081847170748478434848089710
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008370687390757380868362606108975
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mario Lemieux30303030303030CAN513300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex Steen (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC/LW/RW351984-03-01No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$No4,600,000$4,600,000$Link
Anthony ManthaGothiquesLW/RW241994-09-15No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Blake Comeau (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW/RW331986-02-17No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$3,292,500$3,292,500$3,292,500$3,292,500$No3,150,000$3,720,000$Link / NHL Link
Brad Richardson (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC/LW341985-02-03No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$No1,600,000$Link / NHL Link
Cody Ceci (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD251993-12-21No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$No4,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Frans Nielsen (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC351984-04-23No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$No4,200,000$4,200,000$Link / NHL Link
Gabriel Landeskog (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW261992-11-23No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,571,429$5,571,429$5,571,429$5,571,429$5,571,429$5,571,429$NoLink / NHL Link
Jaroslav Halak (1 Way Contract)GothiquesG341985-05-13No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin Schultz (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD281990-07-06No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$No4,400,000$4,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Laurent Brossoit (1 Way Contract)GothiquesG261993-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$No700,000$Link
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD321987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,525,000$7,525,000$7,525,000$7,525,000$No7,000,000$7,000,000$9,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Mike Green (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD331985-10-11No207 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,643,750$5,643,750$5,643,750$5,643,750$5,643,750$5,643,750$No5,643,750$Link / NHL Link
Mikko Koivu (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC361983-03-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$5,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Oliver BjorkstrandGothiquesLW/RW241995-04-09No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink
Ondrej Palat (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW281991-03-28No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,240,000$4,240,000$5,233,750$5,233,750$5,233,750$5,233,750$No4,240,000$4,240,000$8,215,000$Link / NHL Link
Patric Hornqvist (1 Way Contract)GothiquesRW321987-01-01No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,240,000$4,240,000$4,240,000$4,240,000$4,240,000$4,240,000$No4,240,000$4,240,000$Link / NHL Link
Sidney Crosby (1 Way Contract)GothiquesC311987-08-07No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm8,700,000$8,700,000$8,700,000$8,700,000$8,700,000$8,700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Torey Krug (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD281991-04-12No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,512,500$5,512,500$6,562,500$6,562,500$6,562,500$6,562,500$No5,512,500$5,512,500$8,137,500$8,137,500$Link / NHL Link
Troy Brouwer (1 Way Contract)GothiquesLW/RW331985-08-17No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyson Barrie (1 Way Contract)GothiquesD271991-07-25No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$7,012,500$7,012,500$7,012,500$7,012,500$No5,500,000$5,500,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$8,525,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2030.20200 Lbs6 ft12.604,084,134$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
81,682,679$61,286,250$48,912,500$33,977,500$16,662,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyAnthony Mantha30122
2Oliver BjorkstrandMikko KoivuPatric Hornqvist30122
3Ondrej PalatBrad RichardsonAlex Steen25122
4Blake ComeauFrans NielsenTroy Brouwer15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyson BarrieMarc-Edouard Vlasic40122
2Torey KrugMike Green35122
3Cody CeciJustin Schultz15122
4Marc-Edouard VlasicTyson Barrie10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyAnthony Mantha55113
2Blake ComeauMikko KoivuPatric Hornqvist45113
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Torey KrugTyson Barrie55113
2Mike GreenMarc-Edouard Vlasic45113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogAlex Steen55122
2Mikko KoivuTroy Brouwer45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciMarc-Edouard Vlasic55122
2Justin SchultzMike Green45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney Crosby55122Marc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci55122
2Gabriel Landeskog45122Justin SchultzMike Green45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney CrosbyGabriel Landeskog55122
2Mikko KoivuAnthony Mantha45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Torey KrugTyson Barrie55122
2Mike GreenMarc-Edouard Vlasic45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gabriel LandeskogSidney CrosbyAnthony ManthaTorey KrugTyson Barrie
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikko KoivuBlake ComeauAlex SteenMarc-Edouard VlasicCody Ceci
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ondrej Palat, Sidney Crosby, Gabriel LandeskogOndrej Palat, Gabriel LandeskogGabriel Landeskog
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mike Green, Torey Krug, Tyson BarrieTyson BarrieMike Green, Tyson Barrie
Penalty Shots
Sidney Crosby, Anthony Mantha, Gabriel Landeskog, Mikko Koivu, Patric Hornqvist
Goalie
#1 : Jaroslav Halak, #2 : Laurent Brossoit


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-023Chiefs-Gothiques-
3 - 2020-04-0411Chiefs-Gothiques-
5 - 2020-04-0619Gothiques-Chiefs-
7 - 2020-04-0827Gothiques-Chiefs-
9 - 2020-04-1035Chiefs-Gothiques-
11 - 2020-04-1243Gothiques-Chiefs-
13 - 2020-04-1451Chiefs-Gothiques-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity5700570038002850950
Ticket Price1501005020300
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$1900090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 100,532,678$ 104,773,095$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 31 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 182,672,867$ 182,672,867$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:26PO:0OV:78
Alex SteenAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Anthony ManthaAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Jordan MartinookAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Ondrej PalatAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Troy BrouwerAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Connor BrownAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Jujhar KhairaAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Chris TerryAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Barclay GoodrowAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Sheldon DriesAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Tyler GaudetAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Markus HannikainenAGE:26PO:0OV:60
*Taro HiroseAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Nathan WalkerAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Taylor LeierAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Matheson IacopelliAGE:25PO:0OV:54
Joseph CramarossaAGE:26PO:0OV:54
*Hayden VerbeekAGE:21PO:0OV:53
Sidney CrosbyAGE:31PO:0OV:80
Mikko KoivuAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Frans NielsenAGE:35PO:0OV:72
Alex SteenAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Jordan MartinookAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Kyle BrodziakAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Jujhar KhairaAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Barclay GoodrowAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Sheldon DriesAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Tyler GaudetAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Travis BoydAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Garrett PilonAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Ty DellandreaAGE:18PO:0OV:55
*Hayden VerbeekAGE:21PO:0OV:53
Alex SteenAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Anthony ManthaAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Patric HornqvistAGE:32PO:0OV:70
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Jordan MartinookAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Troy BrouwerAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Connor BrownAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Lee StempniakAGE:36PO:0OV:66
Chris TerryAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Travis BoydAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Markus HannikainenAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Matheson IacopelliAGE:25PO:0OV:54
Joseph CramarossaAGE:26PO:0OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Cody CeciAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Connor MurphyAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Jonathan EricssonAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Tyson BarrieAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Mike GreenAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Torey KrugAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Justin SchultzAGE:28PO:0OV:67
*Ilya LyubushkinAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Calle RosenAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Jordan SchmaltzAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Jesse GrahamAGE:25PO:0OV:56
Justin HollAGE:27PO:0OV:55
Jaroslav HalakAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Laurent BrossoitAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Curtis McElhinneyAGE:36PO:0OV:70
Garret SparksAGE:26PO:0OV:61
*Josef KorenarAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Kevin BoyleAGE:27PO:0OV:59

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aliaksei ProtasGothiques2019122
Brett LeasonGothiques201933
Chris CalnanGothiques201296
Dalton ThrowerGothiques201238
Dmitry ZavgorodniyGothiques201972
Jesper BoqvistGothiques201742Link
Joel TeasdaleGothiques2019126
Joey KeaneGothiques201888
Johan GustavssonGothiques201392
Jordan SpenceGothiques2019140
Oskar SteenGothiques201978
Robin KovacsGothiques2015
Ronnie AttardGothiques2019105
Ryan O'Reilly 2000Gothiques2018136
Simon JohanssonGothiques2019102
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenGothiques201756

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020MEM MEM MEM TBS NYA MEM WIN PHX MEM MEM MEM
2021MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM
2022MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM
2023MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM
2024MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM MEM




News Database File Not Found




[2019-10-07 07:22:52] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Express : Kris Russell (72), Vladimir Sobotka (67).
[2019-10-07 07:22:52] - TRADE : From Express to Gothiques : Y:2020-RND:4-PHX.
[2019-10-03 18:09:00] - Jimmy Hayes was released.
[2019-10-03 18:09:00] - Gothiques paid 0 $ to release Jimmy Hayes.
[2019-10-03 18:08:56] - Matt Hendricks was released.
[2019-10-03 18:08:56] - Gothiques paid 0 $ to release Matt Hendricks.
[2019-10-03 17:46:13] - Sheldon Dries was added to Gothiques.
[2019-10-03 17:46:06] - Ilya Lyubushkin was added to Gothiques.
[2019-10-03 17:46:00] - Hayden Verbeek was added to Gothiques.
[2019-10-03 17:45:25] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Mustangs : Marcus Kruger (67).
[2019-10-01 12:30:31] - TRADE : From Gothiques to IceCats : Anton Stralman (71).
[2019-10-01 12:30:31] - TRADE : From IceCats to Gothiques : Y:2020-RND:4-WIN.
[2019-09-26 12:19:09] - Ronnie Attard has been added to Gothiques.
[2019-09-26 12:17:56] - Mikhail Vorobyev was released.
[2019-09-26 12:17:56] - Gothiques paid 0 $ to release Mikhail Vorobyev.
[2019-09-23 11:15:50] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Asskickers : Jason Spezza (67).
[2019-09-23 11:14:29] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Chiefs : Corey Crawford (70).
[2019-09-19 21:32:13] - TRADE : From Sea Dogs to Gothiques : Jesper Boqvist (P).
[2019-09-19 21:32:13] - TRADE : From Gothiques to Sea Dogs : Aaron Dell (56), Tyler Myers (71).
[2019-09-18 12:34:38] - TRADE : From Volcano to Gothiques : Ondrej Palat (67).
[2019-09-18 12:34:28] - TRADE : From Express to Gothiques : Mikko Koivu (72).
[2019-09-18 12:34:08] - TRADE : From Volcano to Gothiques : Anton Stralman (71).
[2019-09-17 12:25:10] - TRADE : From Mustangs to Gothiques : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (73).
[2019-09-15 13:18:48] - Gothiques drafts Jordan Spence as the #140 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-15 09:01:38] - TRADE : From IceCats to Gothiques : Tyler Myers (71).
[2019-09-15 09:01:17] - TRADE : From Hérissons to Gothiques : Frans Nielsen (71).



[2020-04-03 07:57:56] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Gothiques.
[2020-04-03 07:57:56] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Gothiques.
[2020-04-01 13:55:42] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Gothiques.
[2020-04-01 13:55:38] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Gothiques.
[2020-04-01 13:55:38] Curtis McElhinney of Gothiques was sent to pro.
[2020-04-01 13:55:36] Jaroslav Halak from Gothiques suspended for 2 game(s)
[2020-04-01 13:50:29] Curtis McElhinney from Mystery is back from Groin Injury.
[2020-04-01 13:42:48] Justin Schultz from Gothiques is back from Bruised Right Arm Injury.
[2020-04-01 13:42:47] Game 931 - Justin Schultz from Gothiques is injured (Bruised Right Arm) and is out for the game.
[2020-03-26 14:06:00] Travis Boyd from Mystery is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[2020-03-26 14:06:00] Chris Terry from Mystery has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-23 16:12:07] Game 894 - Travis Boyd from Mystery is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-03-19 16:50:21] Lee Stempniak from Mystery is back from Bruised Left Arm Injury.
[2020-03-17 16:03:13] Game 884 - Curtis McElhinney from Mystery is injured (Groin) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-03-17 16:03:13] Game 884 - Lee Stempniak from Mystery is injured (Bruised Left Arm) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-03-16 17:03:22] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Mark Giordano of Oilers (3-3-6) / 2 - Sidney Crosby of Gothiques (4-2-6) / 3 - Tomas Hertl of Oilers (2-4-6)
[2020-03-12 16:07:25] Travis Boyd from Mystery is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
[2020-03-12 16:07:24] Game 866 - Travis Boyd from Mystery is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-03-05 16:51:25] Sidney Crosby from Gothiques has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-04 16:43:35] Successfully loaded Gothiques lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2020-02-27 15:57:17] Taro Hirose from Mystery is back from Strained Left Knee Injury.
[2020-02-24 16:44:56] Game 802 - Taro Hirose from Mystery is injured (Strained Left Knee) and is out for 4 days.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT