Barracudas

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Samuel Brodeur | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 70
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Evgeni Malkin (A)X100.00694371877481799290999055638390080770
2Steven StamkosXX100.00774488857178878792929460597882080770
3Mitch MarnerX100.00634191876587888634997876476364080750
4Jaden SchwartzX100.00714291866878878439848260257276080720
5Jordan EberleX100.00674292846777858334807955697677080710
6Jason ZuckerXX100.00734389866773887736778460416971080700
7Nikolaj EhlersXX100.00655587916474847225838555256567080700
8Brian BoyleXX100.00826186729262736387686868618086080670
9Artturi LehkonenXX100.00824489806770935839657177256666080660
10Cal ClutterbuckX100.00994783757665735838605886458183080660
11Kris LetangX100.00824582907393808925736581737885080760
12Ryan EllisX100.00754388856588837825796084637174080740
13Brady SkjeiX100.00805581867981906025585386256667080720
14Ryan PulockX100.00814592747885927425675885256162080720
15Radko GudasX100.00916782777470875925554886256970080700
Scratches
1Dominik Kubalik (R)XX100.00774391846767767635699063255252082680
2Kyle TurrisX100.00614189827170767675776864667679080680
3Dominik KahunXXX100.00574095836265866645777257255959080650
4Emil Bemstrom (R)X100.00734295826562696834647154255050082620
5Aleksi Heponiemi (R)XX100.00665689615663675063504657444444082520
6Scott MayfieldX100.00795578748579906125504986256162080690
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075478781717583724473706942687008069
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price100.0079969384748371807979867780080780
2Anders Nilsson100.0069595995726662707870835959080690
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007478769073756775797585687008074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Babcock58749499999086CAN522300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksi HeponiemiBarracudasC/RW201999-01-09Yes150 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Anders Nilsson (1 Way Contract)BarracudasG291990-03-18No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No2,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Artturi LehkonenBarracudasLW/RW231995-07-04No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brady SkjeiBarracudasD251994-03-26No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brian Boyle (1 Way Contract)BarracudasC/LW341984-12-18No245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cal Clutterbuck (1 Way Contract)BarracudasRW311987-11-18No216 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Carey Price (1 Way Contract)BarracudasG311987-08-15No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dominik KahunBarracudasC/LW/RW231995-07-01No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link
Dominik KubalikBarracudasLW/RW231995-08-21Yes179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Emil BemstromBarracudasC201999-06-01Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Evgeni Malkin (1 Way Contract)BarracudasC321986-07-31No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm9,975,000$9,975,000$9,975,000$9,975,000$9,975,000$9,975,000$No9,975,000$Link / NHL Link
Jaden Schwartz (1 Way Contract)BarracudasLW271992-06-25No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jason Zucker (1 Way Contract)BarracudasLW/RW271992-01-16No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan Eberle (1 Way Contract)BarracudasRW291990-05-15No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Kris Letang (1 Way Contract)BarracudasD321987-04-24No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,612,500$7,612,500$7,612,500$7,612,500$7,612,500$7,612,500$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle Turris (1 Way Contract)BarracudasC291989-08-14No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$No3,600,000$Link / NHL Link
Mitch MarnerBarracudasRW221997-05-05No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nikolaj EhlersBarracudasLW/RW231996-02-13No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Radko Gudas (1 Way Contract)BarracudasD291990-06-04No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,350,000$3,350,000$3,350,000$3,350,000$3,350,000$3,350,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Ellis (1 Way Contract)BarracudasD281991-01-02No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$3,312,500$3,312,500$3,312,500$3,312,500$No3,875,000$3,875,000$3,875,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan PulockBarracudasD241994-10-06No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scott MayfieldBarracudasD261992-10-14No227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Steven Stamkos (1 Way Contract)BarracudasC/RW291990-02-07No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,500,000$8,500,000$9,137,500$9,137,500$9,137,500$9,137,500$No11,050,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2326.78196 Lbs6 ft10.782,057,065$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
47,312,500$31,925,000$3,875,000$3,875,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jaden SchwartzSteven StamkosMitch Marner30014
2Nikolaj EhlersEvgeni MalkinJason Zucker30023
3Artturi LehkonenBrian BoyleJordan Eberle25131
4Cal Clutterbuck15131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangRyan Ellis30122
2Radko GudasBrady Skjei30131
3Ryan Pulock25131
4Kris LetangRyan Ellis15014
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jaden SchwartzSteven StamkosMitch Marner55005
2Jason ZuckerEvgeni MalkinJordan Eberle45005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangRyan Ellis55005
2Radko GudasNikolaj Ehlers45005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cal Clutterbuck55050
2Brian BoyleArtturi Lehkonen45050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Radko GudasRyan Ellis55050
2Brady Skjei45050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155050Radko GudasRyan Ellis55050
2Brian Boyle45050Brady Skjei45050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosMitch Marner55023
2Evgeni MalkinJaden Schwartz45023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangRyan Ellis55023
2Radko GudasBrady Skjei45023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evgeni MalkinSteven StamkosMitch MarnerKris LetangRyan Ellis
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian BoyleCal ClutterbuckRadko Gudas
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordan Eberle, Steven Stamkos, Mitch MarnerSteven Stamkos, Mitch MarnerSteven Stamkos
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kris Letang, Brady Skjei, Radko GudasRyan EllisBrady Skjei, Radko Gudas
Penalty Shots
Steven Stamkos, Mitch Marner, Nikolaj Ehlers, Jordan Eberle, Evgeni Malkin
Goalie
#1 : Carey Price, #2 : Anders Nilsson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity61506150410030751025
Ticket Price144855030290
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$2050090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 49,012,500$ 50,322,300$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 12 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 253,122,698$ 253,122,698$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jaden SchwartzAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Jason ZuckerAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:23PO:0OV:70
*Dominik KubalikAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Brian BoyleAGE:34PO:0OV:67
Artturi LehkonenAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Dominik KahunAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Kevin RoyAGE:26PO:0OV:58
Evgeni MalkinAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Steven StamkosAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Kyle TurrisAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Brian BoyleAGE:34PO:0OV:67
Dominik KahunAGE:23PO:0OV:65
*Emil BemstromAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Alexandre AlainAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Jeremy GregoireAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Mason ShawAGE:20PO:0OV:56
Zach NastasiukAGE:24PO:0OV:56
*Aleksi HeponiemiAGE:20PO:0OV:52
Steven StamkosAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Mitch MarnerAGE:22PO:0OV:75
Jordan EberleAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Jason ZuckerAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:23PO:0OV:70
*Dominik KubalikAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Artturi LehkonenAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Cal ClutterbuckAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Dominik KahunAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Alexandre AlainAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Kevin RoyAGE:26PO:0OV:58
Zach NastasiukAGE:24PO:0OV:56
*Aleksi HeponiemiAGE:20PO:0OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Kris LetangAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Ryan EllisAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Brady SkjeiAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Ryan PulockAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Radko GudasAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Scott MayfieldAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Christian FolinAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Cale FleuryAGE:20PO:0OV:63
Alexandre CarrierAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Nate ProsserAGE:33PO:0OV:60
Joe HickettsAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Roland McKeownAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Brett LernoutAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Casey NelsonAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Mark FriedmanAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Brandon CrawleyAGE:22PO:0OV:54
Carey PriceAGE:31PO:0OV:78
Anders NilssonAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Ville HussoAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Scott WedgewoodAGE:26PO:0OV:57

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexander KhovanovBarracudas2018113
Anttoni HonkaBarracudas201985
Bogdan YakimovBarracudas2013Link
Brooks OrpikBarracudasLink
Dmitrij JaskinBarracudasLink
Eric FehrBarracudasLink
Frederik NissenBarracudas2019142
J.J. PiccinichBarracudas2014129
John St. IvanyBarracudas2018168
Johnathan MacLeodBarracudas201477
Landon FerraroBarracudasLink
Markus NiemelainenBarracudas201668
Matias MaccelliBarracudas2019157
Matt CullenBarracudasLink
Maxwell CrozierBarracudas2019166
Michael McNivenBarracudasLink
Nathan SmithBarracudas2018122
Shane EisermanBarracudas2014109
Spencer WatsonBarracudasLink
Taylor CammarataBarracudas201362
Vasili PodkolzinBarracudas201913

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020JAX HON JAX JAX JAX JAX JAX
2021JAX JAX JAX JAX JAX JAX JAX
2022JAX JAX JAX JAX JAX JAX JAX
2023JAX JAX JAX JAX JAX JAX JAX
2024JAX JAX JAX JAX JAX JAX JAX




News Database File Not Found




[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Emil Bemstrom was added to Barracudas.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Dominik Kubalik was added to Barracudas.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] - Aleksi Heponiemi was added to Barracudas.
[2020-05-29 12:39:38] - Barracudas was eliminated at round 3 of year 2019.
[2020-04-02 09:21:50] - Sun Devils didn't make playoff for year 2019.
[2020-02-24 16:44:43] - TRADE : From Volcano to Barracudas : Brian Boyle (71).
[2020-02-24 16:44:43] - TRADE : From Barracudas to Volcano : Y:2020-RND:5-JAX.
[2019-10-03 18:07:13] - Andy Andreoff was released.
[2019-10-03 18:07:13] - Barracudas paid 0 $ to release Andy Andreoff.
[2019-10-01 12:29:27] - Barracudas drafts Maxwell Crozier as the #166 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-25 12:18:00] - Barracudas drafts Matias Maccelli as the #157 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-25 12:11:00] - TRADE : From Barracudas to Volcano : Leo Komarov (66).
[2019-09-23 22:00:03] - TRADE : From Barracudas to 69ers : Patrick Marleau (70).
[2019-09-23 11:18:57] - TRADE : From Royal Flush to Barracudas : Patrick Marleau (70).
[2019-09-23 11:17:06] - TRADE : From Asskickers to Barracudas : Kyle Turris (66).
[2019-09-23 11:15:27] - TRADE : From Royal Flush to Barracudas : Brooks Orpik (71).



[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Emil Bemstrom was added to Barracudas.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Dominik Kubalik was added to Barracudas.
[2020-06-24 13:53:35] Aleksi Heponiemi was added to Barracudas.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT