69ers

GP: 6 | W: 1 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 16 | GA: 27 | PP%: 7.69% | PK%: 88.24%
GM : Éric Martin | Morale : 74 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #79 vs Sound Tigers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor McDavid (A)X100.00654291997191978980999563696565076800
2Bo HorvatX100.00715487877985909195808472426869076760
3Evgeny KuznetsovX100.00674381907579958979937956846972076750
4Max DomiXX100.00675573887076997780878561256464076720
5Patrik LaineXX100.00734485887975998436698653806061076710
6Patrick MarleauXX100.00734489757973997058717261619999076700
7Derick Brassard (A)XX100.00805483837470887077617266708084076680
8Marcus JohanssonXX100.00654295827573627837747363257376076680
9Sven BaertschiX100.00694292846970597932658555256465076660
10Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X100.00714389837066857577746653255454076650
11Oscar LindbergXXX100.00844585807463766456657064256263076640
12Jordan Greenway (R)XX100.00695488808766806239626860255555077630
13Seth JonesX100.00794588908096947925745383256869076760
14Morgan RiellyX100.00694394907888968025816473256869076730
15Dmitry OrlovX100.00825587847584996625664878257072076720
16Ben HuttonX100.00715382817786827325574984256666076710
17Adam PelechX100.00844690728176956225564883255959084690
18Shea TheodoreX100.00614191847380918025665865755961077670
Scratches
1Adam LarssonX95.86964784798084906225564884257071066720
TEAM AVERAGE99.7873478784767888754871696741676807670
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Frederik Andersen100.0086938992878564848686716668061800
2Carter Hart (R)100.0075757168767562778676954646076690
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008184808082806381868183565706975
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Marc Crawford70434863456656CAN573300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Connor McDavid69ersC6336-4003171551720.00%212921.501014230000160051.72%17400000.9300000011
2Marcus Johansson69ersLW/RW6246-300361141218.18%011218.72101322000000025.00%1200001.0700000100
3Morgan Rielly69ersD6055-4208953130.00%1114724.56022325000014000.00%000000.6800000000
4Bo Horvat69ersC6314-32091714151421.43%112220.390003230000100054.17%14400000.6500000010
5Seth Jones69ersD6224-4100157171711.76%1114123.64022152500009000.00%000000.5600000100
6Patrik Laine69ersLW/RW6123-320134921211.11%011619.36000122000030014.29%700000.5200000000
7Patrick Marleau69ersC/LW6123-3009970214.29%012520.980001220000160027.27%1100000.4800000000
8Shea Theodore69ersD61230402422250.00%18814.830000000000000.00%000000.6700000000
9Adam Larsson69ersD6022-540847250.00%610818.13000419000012000.00%000000.3700000000
10Derick Brassard69ersC/LW6112-340133911011.11%212020.13000322000090028.57%700000.3300000000
11Jordan Greenway69ersLW/RW6011-300603010.00%0447.3700003000010050.00%200000.4500000000
12Ben Hutton69ersD6011-2201081220.00%810016.670000200008000.00%000000.2000000000
13Dmitry Orlov69ersD6011-6409107030.00%712821.44000521000014000.00%000000.1600000000
14Sven Baertschi69ersLW6011-300436230.00%07111.9600000000000075.00%400000.2800000000
15Evgeny Kuznetsov69ersC6101-30021192611.11%07011.7200000000000050.00%6400000.2800000000
16Oscar Lindberg69ersC/LW/RW6101-5009362416.67%210317.1700000000001028.57%700000.1900000000
17Jesperi Kotkaniemi69ersC6000-100120120.00%0376.1900000000000054.29%3500000.0000000000
Team Total or Average102162844-553401241171284411512.50%51176817.342464223500001171050.11%46700000.5000000221
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik Andersen69ers61500.8405.3628000251560000.000060001
2Carter Hart69ers30000.9461.5279002370000.000006000
Team Total or Average91500.8604.5036000271930000.000066001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam Larsson (1 Way Contract)69ersD261992-11-12No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm4,166,666$4,166,666$3,848,379$NoLink / NHL Link
Adam Pelech (1 Way Contract)69ersD241994-08-16No217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$1,477,778$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben Hutton (1 Way Contract)69ersD261993-04-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,706,250$1,575,911$NoLink / NHL Link
Bo Horvat (1 Way Contract)69ersC241995-04-05No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm5,500,000$6,370,833$5,884,172$NoLink / NHL Link
Carter Hart69ersG201998-08-12Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$692,708$NoLink
Connor McDavid69ersC221997-01-13No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6ELCPro & Farm12,500,000$15,250,000$14,085,069$NoLink / NHL Link
Derick Brassard (1 Way Contract)69ersC/LW311987-09-22No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,618,056$NoLink / NHL Link
Dmitry Orlov (1 Way Contract)69ersD271991-07-22No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm5,100,000$5,100,000$4,710,417$NoLink / NHL Link
Evgeny Kuznetsov (1 Way Contract)69ersC271992-05-19No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm7,800,000$7,800,000$7,204,167$NoLink / NHL Link
Frederik Andersen (1 Way Contract)69ersG291989-10-02No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$4,848,958$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesperi Kotkaniemi69ersC182000-07-06Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$854,340$NoLink
Jordan Greenway69ersLW/RW221997-02-16Yes226 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$854,340$NoLink
Marcus Johansson (1 Way Contract)69ersLW/RW281990-10-06No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm4,583,333$5,591,666$5,164,525$NoLink / NHL Link
Max Domi69ersC/LW241995-03-01No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm3,465,000$3,465,000$3,200,312$NoLink / NHL Link
Morgan Rielly (1 Way Contract)69ersD251994-03-09No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,750,000$5,310,764$NoLink / NHL Link
Oscar Lindberg (1 Way Contract)69ersC/LW/RW271991-10-28No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,570,139$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrick Marleau (1 Way Contract)69ersC/LW391979-09-15No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,310,764$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrik Laine69ersLW/RW211998-04-19No206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$854,340$NoLink
Seth Jones (1 Way Contract)69ersD241994-10-02No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$4,987,500$NoLink / NHL Link
Shea Theodore69ersD231995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6ELCPro & Farm5,200,000$6,456,667$5,963,449$NoLink
Sven Baertschi (1 Way Contract)69ersLW261992-10-05No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,708,681$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2125.38206 Lbs6 ft22.714,042,381$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
84,889,999$54,864,999$54,385,832$49,319,166$34,065,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick MarleauConnor McDavidPatrik Laine30122
2Derick BrassardBo HorvatMarcus Johansson30122
3Sven BaertschiEvgeny KuznetsovOscar Lindberg25122
4Jordan GreenwayJesperi KotkaniemiOscar Lindberg15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesMorgan Rielly30122
2Adam PelechDmitry Orlov30122
3Ben HuttonShea Theodore25122
4Seth JonesMorgan Rielly15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick MarleauConnor McDavidPatrik Laine55122
2Derick BrassardBo HorvatMarcus Johansson45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesMorgan Rielly55122
2Ben HuttonDmitry Orlov45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidPatrick Marleau55122
2Bo HorvatDerick Brassard45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesMorgan Rielly55122
2Ben HuttonDmitry Orlov45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavid55122Seth JonesMorgan Rielly55122
2Bo Horvat45122Ben HuttonDmitry Orlov45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidPatrick Marleau55122
2Bo HorvatDerick Brassard45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesMorgan Rielly55122
2Shea TheodoreDmitry Orlov45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrick MarleauConnor McDavidPatrik LaineSeth JonesMorgan Rielly
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrick MarleauConnor McDavidPatrik LaineSeth JonesMorgan Rielly
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Patrik Laine, Patrick Marleau, Marcus JohanssonPatrik Laine, Patrick MarleauPatrik Laine
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dmitry Orlov, Ben Hutton, Shea TheodoreDmitry OrlovDmitry Orlov, Ben Hutton
Penalty Shots
Connor McDavid, Bo Horvat, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Max Domi, Patrik Laine
Goalie
#1 : Frederik Andersen, #2 : Carter Hart


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Asskickers1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.00047110031001981010437826200.00%40100.00%08516352.15%9820547.80%519951.52%1711297125
2Express1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.0003580012001931060298424200.00%2150.00%08516352.15%9820547.80%519951.52%2215257126
3Sea Dogs2110000067-1110000003121010000036-320.50061117001410441416140682314359111.11%7185.71%08516352.15%9820547.80%519951.52%503445132312
4Spruce Kings20200000310-720200000310-70000000000000.0003580021004625813053138391317.69%40100.00%08516352.15%9820547.80%519951.52%483345142614
Total615000001627-1131200000611-5303000001016-620.167162844007810128504434019351341242627.69%17288.24%08516352.15%9820547.80%519951.52%13995146427438
_Since Last GM Reset615000001627-1131200000611-5303000001016-620.167162844007810128504434019351341242627.69%17288.24%08516352.15%9820547.80%519951.52%13995146427438
_Vs Conference615000001627-1131200000611-5303000001016-620.167162844007810128504434019351341242627.69%17288.24%08516352.15%9820547.80%519951.52%13995146427438
_Vs Division312000001012-21100000031220200000711-420.3331018280045106322261501113022611119.09%11190.91%08516352.15%9820547.80%519951.52%684675203618

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
62L3162844128193513412400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61500001627
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000611
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
30300001016
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
150000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2627.69%17288.24%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
50443407810
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8516352.15%9820547.80%519951.52%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
13995146427438


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-074Spruce Kings669ers1LBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-101669ers3Sea Dogs6LBoxScore
6 - 2019-10-1229Sea Dogs169ers3WBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-133569ers4Asskickers5LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-155069ers3Express5LBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1663Spruce Kings469ers2LBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1979Sound Tigers-69ers-
14 - 2019-10-208969ers-Bulldogs-
16 - 2019-10-22102Hérissons-69ers-
17 - 2019-10-2311069ers-Gladiators-
19 - 2019-10-2512069ers-Sea Dogs-
21 - 2019-10-27133Royal Flush-69ers-
23 - 2019-10-2914569ers-Chiefs-
26 - 2019-11-01161Oilers-69ers-
28 - 2019-11-03174Barracudas-69ers-
29 - 2019-11-0418569ers-Barracudas-
31 - 2019-11-0619469ers-Express-
33 - 2019-11-08207Gladiators-69ers-
35 - 2019-11-10221Oilers-69ers-
37 - 2019-11-1223269ers-Sound Tigers-
38 - 2019-11-1323869ers-Oilers-
41 - 2019-11-16256Sea Dogs-69ers-
42 - 2019-11-1726569ers-Royal Flush-
44 - 2019-11-1927769ers-Monsters-
45 - 2019-11-20287Sound Tigers-69ers-
47 - 2019-11-22300Gothiques-69ers-
49 - 2019-11-2431369ers-Volcano-
50 - 2019-11-25324Bulldogs-69ers-
52 - 2019-11-2733269ers-Chiefs-
54 - 2019-11-2934869ers-IceCats-
56 - 2019-12-01357Riversharks-69ers-
57 - 2019-12-0236969ers-Riversharks-
59 - 2019-12-04381Royal Flush-69ers-
61 - 2019-12-0639369ers-Mavericks-
62 - 2019-12-0740169ers-Spruce Kings-
64 - 2019-12-09412Fighting Irish-69ers-
66 - 2019-12-11428Nordiques-69ers-
67 - 2019-12-1243669ers-Mustangs-
69 - 2019-12-14451Mustangs-69ers-
70 - 2019-12-1546269ers-Oilers-
72 - 2019-12-1747369ers-Fighting Irish-
73 - 2019-12-18479Mavericks-69ers-
76 - 2019-12-21498Bulldogs-69ers-
78 - 2019-12-2350769ers-Riversharks-
80 - 2019-12-2552069ers-Hérissons-
81 - 2019-12-26528Asskickers-69ers-
83 - 2019-12-2853969ers-Barracudas-
84 - 2019-12-29551Mustangs-69ers-
86 - 2019-12-3156169ers-Asskickers-
88 - 2020-01-02576Patriotes-69ers-
90 - 2020-01-0459169ers-Gothiques-
91 - 2020-01-05598Hérissons-69ers-
94 - 2020-01-08617IceCats-69ers-
97 - 2020-01-1163569ers-Fighting Irish-
99 - 2020-01-13644Asskickers-69ers-
100 - 2020-01-14657Chiefs-69ers-
102 - 2020-01-1666769ers-Volcano-
104 - 2020-01-18681Volcano-69ers-
106 - 2020-01-2069469ers-Sea Dogs-
108 - 2020-01-2270669ers-Mavericks-
109 - 2020-01-23716Americans-69ers-
112 - 2020-01-26734Americans-69ers-
113 - 2020-01-2774469ers-Patriotes-
115 - 2020-01-2975569ers-Nordiques-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
116 - 2020-01-30765Gothiques-69ers-
118 - 2020-02-01780Chiefs-69ers-
119 - 2020-02-0278869ers-Gladiators-
120 - 2020-02-03802Monsters-69ers-
122 - 2020-02-0580669ers-Nordiques-
124 - 2020-02-07829Spruce Kings-69ers-
125 - 2020-02-0883669ers-Patriotes-
129 - 2020-02-12857Patriotes-69ers-
131 - 2020-02-14874Monsters-69ers-
133 - 2020-02-1688369ers-Americans-
136 - 2020-02-1989569ers-IceCats-
138 - 2020-02-21905Express-69ers-
140 - 2020-02-2391969ers-Bulldogs-
142 - 2020-02-25926Fighting Irish-69ers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity63006300420031501050
Ticket Price75402515150
Attendance18,78218,39312,3199,4503,050
Attendance PCT99.38%97.32%97.77%100.00%96.83%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 20665 - 98.40% 1,515,626$4,546,877$2100090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
6,704,269$ 87,464,999$ 94,307,082$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
637,028$ 6,896,198$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
54,562,524$ 133 609,479$ 81,060,707$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
82,828,543$ 91,620,922$ 181,314,737$ 154,306,918$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Max DomiAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Patrik LaineAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Patrick MarleauAGE:39PO:0OV:70
Derick BrassardAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Marcus JohanssonAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Sven BaertschiAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Pontus AbergAGE:25PO:0OV:65
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Oscar LindbergAGE:27PO:0OV:64
*Jordan GreenwayAGE:22PO:0OV:63
*Valeri NichushkinAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Alexander NylanderAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Alexander VolkovAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Brendan LemieuxAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Stefan NoesenAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Lias AnderssonAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:0OV:59
A.J. GreerAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Connor McDavidAGE:22PO:0OV:80
Bo HorvatAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Max DomiAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Patrick MarleauAGE:39PO:0OV:70
Derick BrassardAGE:31PO:0OV:68
*Jesperi KotkaniemiAGE:18PO:0OV:65
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Oscar LindbergAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Lias AnderssonAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Daniel AudetteAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Trent FredericAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Patrik LaineAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Marcus JohanssonAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Pontus AbergAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Oscar LindbergAGE:27PO:0OV:64
*Jordan GreenwayAGE:22PO:0OV:63
*Valeri NichushkinAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Joshua Ho-SangAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Alexander NylanderAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Alexander VolkovAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Brendan LemieuxAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Stefan NoesenAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Nathan BastianAGE:21PO:0OV:59
A.J. GreerAGE:22PO:0OV:58
*Sebastian RepoAGE:23PO:0OV:57

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Seth JonesAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Morgan RiellyAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Adam LarssonAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Dmitry OrlovAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Ben HuttonAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Adam PelechAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Shea TheodoreAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Jeremy LauzonAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Griffin ReinhartAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Gabriel CarlssonAGE:22PO:0OV:61
*Logan StanleyAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Nicolas MelocheAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Guillaume BriseboisAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Frederik AndersenAGE:29PO:0OV:80
*Carter HartAGE:20PO:0OV:69
*Jake OettingerAGE:20PO:0OV:67
Christopher GibsonAGE:26PO:0OV:57
*Evan FitzpatrickAGE:21PO:0OV:56

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Andrew Peeke69ers201678Link
Benoit-Olivier Groulx69ers201841
Cameron Crotty69ers2017150
Cayden Primeau69ers2017153
Clayton Phillips69ers2017140
Cole Schwindt69ers201958
David Farrance69ers2017132
David Gustafsson69ers201867
David Noel69ers2017122
Egor Serdyuk69ers2019139
Fabian Zetterlund69ers201799
Felix Bibeau69ers2019154
Fredrik Karlstrom69ers201698
Jack Rathbone69ers2017143
Jack Studnicka69ers201755
Lenni Killinen69ers2018152
Lukas Elvenes69ers2017106
MacKenzie Entwistle69ers2017112
Olivier Rodrigue69ers201859
Oskari Laaksonen69ers2017137
Philip Broberg69ers201910
Quinn Olson69ers2019163
Ryan Poehling69ers201727
Santeri Virtanen69ers2017110
Seth Barton69ers2018116
Tyler Madden69ers201880
Valentin Nussbaumer69ers2019130
Vincent Dunn69ers
Yegor Korshkov69ers201692
Zachary Gallant69ers2017121
Zachary Lauzon69ers201751

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2021N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2022N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2023N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2024N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O



[2019-10-03 18:04:52] - John Ramage was released.
[2019-10-03 18:04:52] - 69ers paid 0 $ to release John Ramage.
[2019-10-03 18:04:45] - Jordan Szwarz was released.
[2019-10-03 18:04:45] - 69ers paid 0 $ to release Jordan Szwarz.
[2019-10-03 18:00:09] - Peter Holland was released.
[2019-10-03 18:00:09] - 69ers paid 0 $ to release Peter Holland.
[2019-10-03 18:00:05] - Robert Bortuzzo was released.
[2019-10-03 18:00:05] - 69ers paid 0 $ to release Robert Bortuzzo.
[2019-10-03 17:44:03] - TRADE : From 69ers to Mustangs : Dan Girardi (71).
[2019-10-01 12:28:40] - 69ers drafts Quinn Olson as the #163 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-23 22:00:03] - TRADE : From Barracudas to 69ers : Patrick Marleau (70).
[2019-09-23 11:32:57] - 69ers drafts Felix Bibeau as the #154 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-18 15:39:55] - TRADE : From 69ers to Barracudas : Anders Nilsson (70).
[2019-09-15 13:18:34] - 69ers drafts Egor Serdyuk as the #139 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-13 17:22:07] - TRADE : From 69ers to Asskickers : Y:2020-RND:5-N-O, Y:2020-RND:7-N-O.
[2019-09-13 17:22:07] - TRADE : From Asskickers to 69ers : Y:2019-RND:6-SAS, Y:2019-RND:7-SAS.
[2019-09-12 15:58:46] - 69ers drafts Valentin Nussbaumer as the #130 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-06 07:08:39] - Ryan Tesink was released.
[2019-09-06 07:08:39] - 69ers paid 0 $ to release Ryan Tesink.



[2019-10-17 16:14:55] Adam Larsson from 69ers is back from Left Knee Injury.
[2019-10-16 19:30:27] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Cobras.
[2019-10-16 19:30:27] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for 69ers.
[2019-10-16 19:30:27] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for 69ers.
[2019-10-16 19:30:27] Adam Pelech of 69ers was sent to pro.
[2019-10-16 19:30:23] Game 63 - Adam Larsson from 69ers is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-10-07 16:48:02] Successfully loaded 69ers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-10-07 16:47:58] Successfully loaded 69ers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-10-07 16:38:21] Successfully loaded 69ers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-10-07 16:37:38] Successfully loaded 69ers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-10-06 09:24:34] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Cobras.
[2019-10-06 09:24:34] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for 69ers.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019615000001627-1131200000611-5303000001016-62162844007810128504434019351341242627.69%17288.24%08516352.15%9820547.80%519951.52%13995146427438
Total Regular Season615000001627-1131200000611-5303000001016-62162844007810128504434019351341242627.69%17288.24%08516352.15%9820547.80%519951.52%13995146427438