69ers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Éric Martin | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 71
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor McDavid (A)X100.00674286997188889479999557636767080790
2Bo HorvatX100.00715490877981939398828372477071080760
3Patrik LaineXX100.00794589887981928336858854856466080740
4Evgeny KuznetsovX100.00674382907577878179868161797073080730
5Bryan LittleXX100.00634190867073637683787866598183086700
6Max DomiXX100.00655285887075947782797560256666080700
7Marcus JohanssonXX100.00694389827575767871776868257580080690
8Jeff SkinnerX100.00654290907273887941627558417676076680
9Jordan GreenwayXX100.00796677808767946454756272256060082670
10Valeri NichushkinXX100.00786592807967787635677271256465082670
11Alexander NylanderXX100.00634194846862806833706861756060082650
12Jack RoslovicXX100.00714394796968917049697056256263082650
13Seth JonesX100.00764488908093838025705181257072080740
14Morgan RiellyX100.00714385907890827725744881257071080730
15Adam LarssonX100.00885880798079836225494785257273080710
16Dmitry OrlovX100.00804584847585937025654875257174080710
17Ben HuttonX100.00714392817675846325534879256767080680
18Shea TheodoreX100.00615289847485928725726060806264080680
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071488886757786774973686843687008170
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Frederik Andersen100.0079908792778166797979726870080770
2Carter Hart100.0081807668808176828481905555080740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008085828079817181828081626308076
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rick Tocchet87916194724976CAN534300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam Larsson (1 Way Contract)69ersD271992-11-12No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$No4,166,666$Link / NHL Link
Alexander Nylander69ersLW/RW221998-03-01No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link
Ben Hutton (1 Way Contract)69ersD271993-04-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,706,250$1,706,250$1,706,250$1,706,250$No1,500,000$2,325,000$Link / NHL Link
Bo Horvat (1 Way Contract)69ersC251995-04-05No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$6,370,833$6,370,833$6,370,833$6,370,833$No6,600,000$6,600,000$8,525,000$Link / NHL Link
Bryan Little (1 Way Contract)69ersC/RW321987-11-11No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No6,000,000$6,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Carter Hart69ersG211998-08-12No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$No750,000$Link
Connor McDavid69ersC231997-01-13No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm12,500,000$12,500,000$15,250,000$15,250,000$15,250,000$15,250,000$No12,500,000$18,000,000$18,000,000$18,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Dmitry Orlov (1 Way Contract)69ersD281991-07-22No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Evgeny Kuznetsov (1 Way Contract)69ersC281992-05-19No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm8,970,000$8,970,000$8,970,000$8,970,000$8,970,000$8,970,000$No8,970,000$8,970,000$8,970,000$8,970,000$Link / NHL Link
Frederik Andersen (1 Way Contract)69ersG301989-10-02No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jack Roslovic69ersC/RW231997-01-28No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Jeff Skinner (1 Way Contract)69ersLW281992-05-16No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$No9,000,000$9,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Jordan Greenway69ersLW/RW231997-02-16No226 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link
Marcus Johansson (1 Way Contract)69ersC/LW291990-10-06No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,583,333$4,583,333$5,591,666$5,591,666$5,591,666$5,591,666$No7,104,166$7,104,166$Link / NHL Link
Max Domi69ersC/LW251995-03-01No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,465,000$3,465,000$3,465,000$3,465,000$3,465,000$3,465,000$No3,465,000$Link / NHL Link
Morgan Rielly (1 Way Contract)69ersD261994-03-09No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$No6,000,000$7,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Patrik Laine (1 Way Contract)69ersLW/RW221998-04-19No206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,965,000$7,965,000$7,965,000$7,965,000$7,965,000$7,965,000$No7,965,000$7,965,000$7,965,000$7,965,000$Link
Seth Jones (1 Way Contract)69ersD251994-10-02No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,588,000$6,588,000$6,588,000$6,588,000$6,588,000$6,588,000$No6,588,000$6,588,000$6,588,000$6,588,000$Link / NHL Link
Shea Theodore69ersD241995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,200,000$5,200,000$6,456,667$6,456,667$6,456,667$6,456,667$No5,200,000$7,540,000$7,540,000$8,060,000$Link
Valeri Nichushkin (1 Way Contract)69ersLW/RW251995-03-04No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2025.65204 Lbs6 ft22.954,758,150$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
95,162,999$92,908,832$87,842,166$57,588,000$49,583,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrik LaineConnor McDavidBryan Little30122
2Max DomiBo HorvatJordan Greenway30122
3Marcus JohanssonEvgeny KuznetsovValeri Nichushkin25122
4Jeff SkinnerJack RoslovicAlexander Nylander15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesMorgan Rielly30122
2Dmitry OrlovAdam Larsson30122
3Shea TheodoreBen Hutton25122
4Seth JonesMorgan Rielly15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrik LaineConnor McDavidBryan Little55122
2Max DomiBo HorvatJordan Greenway45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesMorgan Rielly55122
2Dmitry OrlovAdam Larsson45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidBo Horvat55122
2Patrik LaineEvgeny Kuznetsov45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesMorgan Rielly55122
2Dmitry OrlovAdam Larsson45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavid55122Seth JonesMorgan Rielly55122
2Bo Horvat45122Dmitry OrlovAdam Larsson45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidBo Horvat55122
2Patrik LaineEvgeny Kuznetsov45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesMorgan Rielly55122
2Dmitry OrlovAdam Larsson45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrik LaineConnor McDavidBryan LittleSeth JonesMorgan Rielly
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrik LaineConnor McDavidBryan LittleSeth JonesMorgan Rielly
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Marcus Johansson, Jeff Skinner, Valeri NichushkinMarcus Johansson, Jeff SkinnerValeri Nichushkin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Shea Theodore, Ben Hutton, Dmitry OrlovShea TheodoreBen Hutton, Dmitry Orlov
Penalty Shots
Connor McDavid, Bo Horvat, Patrik Laine, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Bryan Little
Goalie
#1 : Frederik Andersen, #2 : Carter Hart


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity63006300420031501050
Ticket Price75402515150
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$2100090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 103,154,457$ 109,996,540$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 25 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 153,235,962$ 153,235,962$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Patrik LaineAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Max DomiAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Jeff SkinnerAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Jordan GreenwayAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Valeri NichushkinAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Sven BaertschiAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Brendan LemieuxAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Alexander NylanderAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Pontus AbergAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Henrik BorgstromAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Alexander VolkovAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Stefan NoesenAGE:27PO:0OV:62
A.J. GreerAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Michael Dal ColleAGE:24PO:0OV:61
*Lucas ElvenesAGE:20PO:0OV:61
*Ryan PoehlingAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Connor McDavidAGE:23PO:0OV:79
Bo HorvatAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Bryan LittleAGE:32PO:0OV:70
Max DomiAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Jesperi KotkaniemiAGE:19PO:0OV:64
Henrik BorgstromAGE:22PO:0OV:63
*Jack StudnickaAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:62
*Ryan PoehlingAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Trent FredericAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*David GustafssonAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Patrik LaineAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Bryan LittleAGE:32PO:0OV:70
Jordan GreenwayAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Valeri NichushkinAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Brendan LemieuxAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Alexander NylanderAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Pontus AbergAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Alexander VolkovAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Nathan BastianAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Stefan NoesenAGE:27PO:0OV:62
A.J. GreerAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Michael Dal ColleAGE:24PO:0OV:61
*Lucas ElvenesAGE:20PO:0OV:61
*Joshua Ho-SangAGE:24PO:0OV:60
*MacKenzie EntwistleAGE:20PO:0OV:59
*Egor KorshkovAGE:23PO:0OV:58
*Fabian ZetterlundAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Sebastian RepoAGE:24PO:0OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Seth JonesAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Morgan RiellyAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Adam LarssonAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Dmitry OrlovAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Ben HuttonAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Shea TheodoreAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Jeremy LauzonAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Gabriel CarlssonAGE:23PO:0OV:62
*Andrew PeekeAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Logan StanleyAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Guillaume BriseboisAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Nicolas MelocheAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Frederik AndersenAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Carter HartAGE:21PO:0OV:74
*Cayden PrimeauAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Jake OettingerAGE:21PO:0OV:61

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Benoit-Olivier Groulx69ers201841
Cameron Crotty69ers2017150
Clayton Phillips69ers2017140
Cole Schwindt69ers201958
David Farrance69ers2017132
David Noel69ers2017122
Egor Serdyuk69ers2019139
Evan Fitzpatrick69ersLink
Felix Bibeau69ers2019154
Fredrik Karlstrom69ers201698
Ian Moore69ers202075
Jack Rathbone69ers2017143
Jeremie Poirier69ers202027
Lenni Killinen69ers2018152
Olivier Rodrigue69ers201859
Oskari Laaksonen69ers2017137
Philip Broberg69ers201910
Quinn Olson69ers2019163
Quinton Byfield69ers20202
Samuel Hlavaj69ers2020123
Santeri Virtanen69ers2017110
Seth Barton69ers2018116
Tyler Kleven69ers202051
Tyler Madden69ers201880
Valentin Nussbaumer69ers2019130
Zachary Gallant69ers2017121
Zachary Lauzon69ers201751

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2021N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2022N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2023N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2024N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2025N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O




News Database File Not Found




[2020-09-19 09:19:57] - Patrick Marleau was released.
[2020-09-19 09:19:57] - 69ers paid 0 $ to release Patrick Marleau.
[2020-09-11 20:14:01] - 69ers drafts Samuel Hlavaj as the #123 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-03 21:45:48] - TRADE : From Nordiques to 69ers : Jeff Skinner (68).
[2020-09-03 21:45:48] - TRADE : From 69ers to Nordiques : Derick Brassard (69).
[2020-09-02 20:18:33] - TRADE : From Americans to 69ers : Bryan Little (70).



[2020-09-19 09:27:47] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Cobras.
[2020-09-19 09:27:47] Auto Lines Function has been run for 69ers.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Auto Roster Function has been run for 69ers.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Brendan Lemieux of 69ers was sent to farm.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Sven Baertschi of 69ers was sent to farm.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Jack Roslovic of 69ers was sent to pro.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Alexander Nylander of 69ers was sent to pro.
[2020-09-19 09:19:57] Patrick Marleau was released by 69ers.
[2020-09-19 09:19:57] 69ers paid 0 $ to release Patrick Marleau.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT