69ers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Éric Martin | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 69
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor McDavid (A)X100.00674286997188889479999557636767080790
2Bo HorvatX100.00715490877981939398828372477071080760
3Max DomiXX100.00655285887075947782797560256666080700
4Marcus JohanssonXX100.00694389827575767871776868257580080690
5Jordan GreenwayXX100.00796677808767946454756272256060082670
6Valeri NichushkinXX100.00786592807967787635677271256465082670
7Jack RoslovicXX100.00714394796968917049697056256263082650
8Jesperi KotkaniemiX100.00795881837163817073567053255757080630
9Henrik BorgstromXX100.00787193847176815873525866554949082620
10Jack Studnicka (R)X100.00716585736575786580616563624444082620
11Alexander VolkovXX100.00757183647181866350625867555555082620
12Lias AnderssonXX100.00774491787054715762565581255151082610
13Morgan RiellyX100.00714385907890827725744881257071080730
14Adam LarssonX100.00885880798079836225494785257273080710
15Dmitry OrlovX100.00804584847585937025654875257174080710
16Ben HuttonX100.00714392817675846325534879256767080680
17Shea TheodoreX100.00615289847485928725726060806264080680
18Gabriel CarlssonX100.00797589787569755025424165395252082610
Scratches
1Patrik LaineXX100.00794589887981928336858854856466080740
2Evgeny KuznetsovX100.00674382907577878179868161797073080730
3Derick Brassard (A)XX100.00824591837465857076766861678185080690
4Patrick MarleauXX100.00734492757970916844637063619999080680
5Sven BaertschiX100.00746986846961597150746171586465080650
6Brendan LemieuxXX100.00939650837963786738655971755959080650
7Pontus AbergXX100.00737081767075786650626567625455080630
8Seth JonesX100.00764488908093838025705181257072080740
9Adam PelechX100.00864684728182756125554897256162080710
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075558582757583715168636945646508168
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Frederik Andersen100.0079908792778166797979726870080770
2Carter Hart100.0081807668808176828481905555080740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008085828079817181828081626308076
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Marc Crawford73557575998377CAN582300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam Larsson (1 Way Contract)69ersD271992-11-12No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$No4,166,666$Link / NHL Link
Adam Pelech (1 Way Contract)69ersD251994-08-16No217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alexander Volkov69ersLW/RW221997-08-02No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Ben Hutton (1 Way Contract)69ersD271993-04-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,706,250$1,706,250$1,706,250$1,706,250$No1,500,000$2,325,000$Link / NHL Link
Bo Horvat (1 Way Contract)69ersC251995-04-05No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$6,370,833$6,370,833$6,370,833$6,370,833$No6,600,000$6,600,000$8,525,000$Link / NHL Link
Brendan Lemieux69ersLW/RW241996-03-14No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Carter Hart69ersG211998-08-12No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$No750,000$Link
Connor McDavid69ersC231997-01-13No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm12,500,000$12,500,000$15,250,000$15,250,000$15,250,000$15,250,000$No12,500,000$18,000,000$18,000,000$18,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Derick Brassard (1 Way Contract)69ersC/LW321987-09-22No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dmitry Orlov (1 Way Contract)69ersD281991-07-22No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Evgeny Kuznetsov (1 Way Contract)69ersC281992-05-19No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Frederik Andersen (1 Way Contract)69ersG301989-10-02No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Gabriel Carlsson69ersD231997-01-02No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Henrik Borgstrom69ersC/LW221997-08-06No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link
Jack Roslovic69ersC/RW231997-01-28No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Jack Studnicka69ersC211999-02-17Yes171 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm807,500$807,500$807,500$807,500$807,500$807,500$No807,500$807,500$
Jesperi Kotkaniemi69ersC192000-07-06No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link
Jordan Greenway69ersLW/RW231997-02-16No226 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link
Lias Andersson69ersC/LW211998-10-13No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Marcus Johansson (1 Way Contract)69ersC/LW291990-10-06No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,583,333$4,583,333$5,591,666$5,591,666$5,591,666$5,591,666$No7,104,166$7,104,166$Link / NHL Link
Max Domi69ersC/LW251995-03-01No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,465,000$3,465,000$3,465,000$3,465,000$3,465,000$3,465,000$No3,465,000$Link / NHL Link
Morgan Rielly (1 Way Contract)69ersD261994-03-09No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$No6,000,000$7,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Patrick Marleau (1 Way Contract)69ersC/LW401979-09-15No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrik Laine69ersLW/RW221998-04-19No206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Pontus Aberg69ersLW/RW261993-09-22No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Seth Jones (1 Way Contract)69ersD251994-10-02No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shea Theodore69ersD241995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,200,000$5,200,000$6,456,667$6,456,667$6,456,667$6,456,667$No5,200,000$7,540,000$7,540,000$8,060,000$Link
Sven Baertschi (1 Way Contract)69ersLW271992-10-05No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Valeri Nichushkin (1 Way Contract)69ersLW/RW251995-03-04No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2925.28202 Lbs6 ft21.592,108,534$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
61,147,499$56,118,332$50,126,666$34,065,000$26,060,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max DomiConnor McDavid30122
2Marcus Johansson30122
3Bo Horvat25122
4Jesperi Kotkaniemi15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan Rielly30122
2Adam LarssonDmitry Orlov30122
3Ben Hutton25122
4Morgan Rielly15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bo HorvatConnor McDavid55122
2Marcus Johansson45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan Rielly55122
2Adam LarssonDmitry Orlov45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavid55122
2Bo Horvat45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan Rielly55122
2Adam LarssonDmitry Orlov45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavid55122Morgan Rielly55122
245122Adam LarssonDmitry Orlov45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavid55122
2Bo Horvat45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan Rielly55122
2Adam LarssonDmitry Orlov45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max DomiConnor McDavidMorgan Rielly
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max DomiConnor McDavidMorgan Rielly
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Jesperi Kotkaniemi
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ben Hutton, , Adam LarssonBen Hutton, Adam Larsson
Penalty Shots
Connor McDavid, , Bo Horvat, Max Domi,
Goalie
#1 : Frederik Andersen, #2 : Carter Hart


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity63006300420031501050
Ticket Price75402515150
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$2100090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 61,147,499$ 67,989,582$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 153,235,962$ 153,235,962$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Patrik LaineAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Max DomiAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Derick BrassardAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Patrick MarleauAGE:40PO:0OV:68
Jordan GreenwayAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Valeri NichushkinAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Alexander NylanderAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Sven BaertschiAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Brendan LemieuxAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Pontus AbergAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Henrik BorgstromAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Alexander VolkovAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Stefan NoesenAGE:27PO:0OV:62
A.J. GreerAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Michael Dal ColleAGE:24PO:0OV:61
*Lucas ElvenesAGE:20PO:0OV:61
*Ryan PoehlingAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Connor McDavidAGE:23PO:0OV:79
Bo HorvatAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Max DomiAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Derick BrassardAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Patrick MarleauAGE:40PO:0OV:68
Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Jesperi KotkaniemiAGE:19PO:0OV:63
Henrik BorgstromAGE:22PO:0OV:62
*Jack StudnickaAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Daniel AudetteAGE:24PO:0OV:61
*Ryan PoehlingAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Trent FredericAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*David GustafssonAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Patrik LaineAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Jordan GreenwayAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Valeri NichushkinAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Alexander NylanderAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Brendan LemieuxAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Pontus AbergAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Alexander VolkovAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Nathan BastianAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Stefan NoesenAGE:27PO:0OV:62
A.J. GreerAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Michael Dal ColleAGE:24PO:0OV:61
*Lucas ElvenesAGE:20PO:0OV:61
*Joshua Ho-SangAGE:24PO:0OV:60
*MacKenzie EntwistleAGE:20PO:0OV:59
*Egor KorshkovAGE:23PO:0OV:58
*Fabian ZetterlundAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Sebastian RepoAGE:24PO:0OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Seth JonesAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Morgan RiellyAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Adam LarssonAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Adam PelechAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Dmitry OrlovAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Ben HuttonAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Shea TheodoreAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Jeremy LauzonAGE:23PO:0OV:63
*Andrew PeekeAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Gabriel CarlssonAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Logan StanleyAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Guillaume BriseboisAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Nicolas MelocheAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Frederik AndersenAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Carter HartAGE:21PO:0OV:74
*Cayden PrimeauAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Jake OettingerAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Christopher GibsonAGE:27PO:0OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Benoit-Olivier Groulx69ers201841
Cameron Crotty69ers2017150
Clayton Phillips69ers2017140
Cole Schwindt69ers201958
David Farrance69ers2017132
David Noel69ers2017122
Egor Serdyuk69ers2019139
Evan Fitzpatrick69ersLink
Felix Bibeau69ers2019154
Fredrik Karlstrom69ers201698
Jack Rathbone69ers2017143
Jeremie Poirier69ers202027
Lenni Killinen69ers2018152
Olivier Rodrigue69ers201859
Oskari Laaksonen69ers2017137
Philip Broberg69ers201910
Quinn Olson69ers2019163
Quinton Byfield69ers20202
Santeri Virtanen69ers2017110
Seth Barton69ers2018116
Tyler Madden69ers201880
Valentin Nussbaumer69ers2019130
Zachary Gallant69ers2017121
Zachary Lauzon69ers201751

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020N-O N-O N-O
2021N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2022N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2023N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2024N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O




News Database File Not Found




[2020-08-04 07:57:56] - Lucas Elvenes was added to 69ers.



[2020-08-05 14:31:26] Auto Roster Function has been run for 69ers.
[2020-08-05 14:31:26] Jeremy Lauzon of 69ers was sent to farm.
[2020-08-05 14:31:26] Nathan Bastian of 69ers was sent to farm.
[2020-08-05 14:31:26] Gabriel Carlsson of 69ers was sent to pro.
[2020-08-05 14:31:26] Lias Andersson of 69ers was sent to pro.
[2020-08-04 07:57:56] Lucas Elvenes was added to 69ers.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT