69ers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Éric Martin | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 70
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor McDavid (A)X100.00654291997191978980999563696565057790
2Bo HorvatX100.00715487877985909195808472426869068750
3Evgeny KuznetsovX100.00674381907579958979937956846972060750
4Max DomiXX100.00675573887076997780878561256464048720
5Patrik LaineXX100.00734485887975998436698653806061068710
6Patrick MarleauXX100.00734489757973997058717261619999058690
7Derick Brassard (A)XX100.00805483837470887077617266708084068680
8Marcus JohanssonXX100.00654295827573627837747363257376068680
9Sven BaertschiX100.00694292846970597932658555256465068660
10Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X100.00714389837066857577746653255454052650
11Oscar LindbergXXX100.00844585807463766456657064256263068640
12Pontus AbergXX100.00714389767068767729677255535354074640
13Seth JonesX100.00794588908096947925745383256869068760
14Morgan RiellyX100.00694394907888968025816473256869068730
15Adam LarssonX100.00964784798084906225564884257071045720
16Dmitry OrlovX100.00825587847584996625664878257072060720
17Ben HuttonX100.00715382817786827325574984256666045700
18Adam PelechX100.00844690728176956225564883255959078690
Scratches
1Brendan LemieuxXX100.00859955777954796035587160755353052610
2Shea TheodoreX100.00614191847380918025665865755961035670
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074498684757788754771696744666706070
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Frederik Andersen100.0086938992878564848686716668048800
2Carter Hart (R)100.0075757168767562778676954646068690
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008184808082806381868183565705875
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Marc Crawford70434863456656CAN573300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam Larsson (1 Way Contract)69ersD261992-11-12No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$No4,166,666$4,166,666$Link / NHL Link
Adam Pelech (1 Way Contract)69ersD241994-08-16No217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben Hutton (1 Way Contract)69ersD261993-04-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,706,250$1,706,250$1,706,250$1,706,250$No1,500,000$1,500,000$2,325,000$Link / NHL Link
Bo Horvat (1 Way Contract)69ersC241995-04-05No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$6,370,833$6,370,833$6,370,833$6,370,833$No5,500,000$6,600,000$6,600,000$8,525,000$Link / NHL Link
Brendan Lemieux69ersLW/RW231996-03-14No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm892,500$892,500$892,500$892,500$892,500$892,500$NoLink
Carter Hart69ersG201998-08-12Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$No750,000$750,000$Link
Connor McDavid69ersC221997-01-13No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm12,500,000$12,500,000$15,250,000$15,250,000$15,250,000$15,250,000$No12,500,000$12,500,000$18,000,000$18,000,000$18,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Derick Brassard (1 Way Contract)69ersC/LW311987-09-22No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Dmitry Orlov (1 Way Contract)69ersD271991-07-22No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$No5,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Evgeny Kuznetsov (1 Way Contract)69ersC271992-05-19No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Frederik Andersen (1 Way Contract)69ersG291989-10-02No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jesperi Kotkaniemi69ersC182000-07-06Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$925,000$Link
Marcus Johansson (1 Way Contract)69ersLW/RW281990-10-06No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,583,333$4,583,333$5,591,666$5,591,666$5,591,666$5,591,666$No4,583,333$7,104,166$7,104,166$Link / NHL Link
Max Domi69ersC/LW241995-03-01No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,465,000$3,465,000$3,465,000$3,465,000$3,465,000$3,465,000$No3,465,000$3,465,000$Link / NHL Link
Morgan Rielly (1 Way Contract)69ersD251994-03-09No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$No5,000,000$6,000,000$7,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Oscar Lindberg (1 Way Contract)69ersC/LW/RW271991-10-28No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrick Marleau (1 Way Contract)69ersC/LW391979-09-15No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrik Laine69ersLW/RW211998-04-19No206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Pontus Aberg69ersLW/RW251993-09-22No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Seth Jones (1 Way Contract)69ersD241994-10-02No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Shea Theodore69ersD231995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,200,000$5,200,000$6,456,667$6,456,667$6,456,667$6,456,667$No5,200,000$5,200,000$7,540,000$7,540,000$8,060,000$Link
Sven Baertschi (1 Way Contract)69ersLW261992-10-05No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2225.41205 Lbs6 ft22.553,888,977$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
85,557,499$53,939,999$53,460,832$49,319,166$34,065,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max DomiConnor McDavidPatrik Laine30122
2Patrick MarleauEvgeny KuznetsovMarcus Johansson30122
3Derick BrassardBo HorvatPontus Aberg25122
4Sven BaertschiJesperi KotkaniemiOscar Lindberg15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesMorgan Rielly30122
2Adam LarssonDmitry Orlov30122
3Ben HuttonAdam Pelech25122
4Seth JonesMorgan Rielly15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bo HorvatConnor McDavidPatrik Laine55122
2Patrick MarleauEvgeny KuznetsovMarcus Johansson45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesMorgan Rielly55122
2Adam LarssonDmitry Orlov45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidEvgeny Kuznetsov55122
2Bo HorvatPatrik Laine45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesMorgan Rielly55122
2Adam LarssonDmitry Orlov45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavid55122Seth JonesMorgan Rielly55122
2Evgeny Kuznetsov45122Adam LarssonDmitry Orlov45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidEvgeny Kuznetsov55122
2Bo HorvatPatrik Laine45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesMorgan Rielly55122
2Adam LarssonDmitry Orlov45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max DomiConnor McDavidPatrik LaineSeth JonesMorgan Rielly
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max DomiConnor McDavidPatrik LaineSeth JonesMorgan Rielly
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Derick Brassard, Sven Baertschi, Jesperi KotkaniemiDerick Brassard, Sven BaertschiJesperi Kotkaniemi
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ben Hutton, Adam Pelech, Adam LarssonBen HuttonAdam Pelech, Adam Larsson
Penalty Shots
Connor McDavid, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Bo Horvat, Max Domi, Patrik Laine
Goalie
#1 : Frederik Andersen, #2 : Carter Hart


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity63006300420031501050
Ticket Price75402515150
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$2100090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 88,132,499$ 94,974,582$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 24 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 153,165,962$ 153,165,962$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Max DomiAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Patrik LaineAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Patrick MarleauAGE:39PO:0OV:69
Derick BrassardAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Marcus JohanssonAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Sven BaertschiAGE:26PO:0OV:66
*Jordan GreenwayAGE:22PO:0OV:64
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Oscar LindbergAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Pontus AbergAGE:25PO:0OV:64
*Valeri NichushkinAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Alexander VolkovAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Stefan NoesenAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Lias AnderssonAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Alexander NylanderAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Brendan LemieuxAGE:23PO:0OV:61
A.J. GreerAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Connor McDavidAGE:22PO:0OV:79
Bo HorvatAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Max DomiAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Patrick MarleauAGE:39PO:0OV:69
Derick BrassardAGE:31PO:0OV:68
*Jesperi KotkaniemiAGE:18PO:0OV:65
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Oscar LindbergAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Lias AnderssonAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Daniel AudetteAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Trent FredericAGE:21PO:0OV:57
Patrik LaineAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Marcus JohanssonAGE:28PO:0OV:68
*Jordan GreenwayAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Oscar LindbergAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Pontus AbergAGE:25PO:0OV:64
*Valeri NichushkinAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Joshua Ho-SangAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Alexander VolkovAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Stefan NoesenAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Alexander NylanderAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Brendan LemieuxAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Nathan BastianAGE:21PO:0OV:59
A.J. GreerAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:0OV:58
*Sebastian RepoAGE:23PO:0OV:57

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Seth JonesAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Morgan RiellyAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Adam LarssonAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Dmitry OrlovAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Ben HuttonAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Adam PelechAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Shea TheodoreAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Jeremy LauzonAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Griffin ReinhartAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Gabriel CarlssonAGE:22PO:0OV:61
*Logan StanleyAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Guillaume BriseboisAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Nicolas MelocheAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Frederik AndersenAGE:29PO:0OV:80
*Carter HartAGE:20PO:0OV:69
*Jake OettingerAGE:20PO:0OV:67
Christopher GibsonAGE:26PO:0OV:57
*Evan FitzpatrickAGE:21PO:0OV:56

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Andrew Peeke69ers201678Link
Benoit-Olivier Groulx69ers201841
Cameron Crotty69ers2017150
Cayden Primeau69ers2017153
Clayton Phillips69ers2017140
Cole Schwindt69ers201958
David Farrance69ers2017132
David Gustafsson69ers201867
David Noel69ers2017122
Egor Serdyuk69ers2019139
Fabian Zetterlund69ers201799
Felix Bibeau69ers2019154
Fredrik Karlstrom69ers201698
Jack Rathbone69ers2017143
Jack Studnicka69ers201755
Lenni Killinen69ers2018152
Lukas Elvenes69ers2017106
MacKenzie Entwistle69ers2017112
Olivier Rodrigue69ers201859
Oskari Laaksonen69ers2017137
Philip Broberg69ers201910
Quinn Olson69ers2019163
Ryan Poehling69ers201727
Santeri Virtanen69ers2017110
Seth Barton69ers2018116
Tyler Madden69ers201880
Valentin Nussbaumer69ers2019130
Vincent Dunn69ers
Yegor Korshkov69ers201692
Zachary Gallant69ers2017121
Zachary Lauzon69ers201751

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2021N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2022N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2023N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O
2024N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O N-O




News Database File Not Found




[2020-04-02 09:21:50] - 69ers didn't make playoff for year 2019.
[2019-10-03 18:04:52] - John Ramage was released.
[2019-10-03 18:04:52] - 69ers paid 0 $ to release John Ramage.
[2019-10-03 18:04:45] - Jordan Szwarz was released.
[2019-10-03 18:04:45] - 69ers paid 0 $ to release Jordan Szwarz.
[2019-10-03 18:00:09] - Peter Holland was released.
[2019-10-03 18:00:09] - 69ers paid 0 $ to release Peter Holland.
[2019-10-03 18:00:05] - Robert Bortuzzo was released.
[2019-10-03 18:00:05] - 69ers paid 0 $ to release Robert Bortuzzo.
[2019-10-03 17:44:03] - TRADE : From 69ers to Mustangs : Dan Girardi (71).
[2019-10-01 12:28:40] - 69ers drafts Quinn Olson as the #163 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-23 22:00:03] - TRADE : From Barracudas to 69ers : Patrick Marleau (70).
[2019-09-23 11:32:57] - 69ers drafts Felix Bibeau as the #154 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-18 15:39:55] - TRADE : From 69ers to Barracudas : Anders Nilsson (70).
[2019-09-15 13:18:34] - 69ers drafts Egor Serdyuk as the #139 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.



[2020-03-31 12:11:23] Henrik Borgstrom from Cobras has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-26 14:06:00] Game 914 - Unknown Player from Cobras is injured (Upper Body) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-03-24 16:17:23] Game 905 - Unknown Player from Cobras is injured (Bruised Right Shoulder) and is out for 5 days.
[2020-03-18 16:55:55] Joshua Ho-Sang from Cobras is back from Left Hand Injury.
[2020-03-18 16:55:55] Game 889 - Joshua Ho-Sang from Cobras is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-02-18 18:03:43] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for 69ers.
[2020-02-18 18:03:43] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for 69ers.
[2020-02-18 18:03:08] Max Domi from 69ers is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT