Monsters

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Dave Noël | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 70
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sebastian AhoXX100.00714288926381928381809571486465080750
2Ryan StromeXX100.00674280847181938484897775536970080740
3Pierre-Luc DuboisXX100.00775480877877938178827756756263080720
4Jaden SchwartzX100.00714291866878878439848260257276078720
5Jeff CarterXX100.00764482798074857389637972598793077710
6Joe PavelskiXX100.00735387757174888188707269708592078710
7Jordan Staal (A)X100.00874683788376766996736281258388080700
8Alexander WennbergXXX100.00634290857374837780755975696970080690
9Lawson CrouseX100.00957885838465916049627478256464080680
10Craig SmithX100.00734385797565908142657758547678080680
11Chandler StephensonXXX100.00714391797367826573687071256365082660
12Nick RitchieX100.00865844758467717529707161256364080650
13Charlie McAvoyX100.00855582917587787025694983256467080730
14Ian ColeX100.00784584747872856325664892257275080710
15Nick LeddyX100.00754492887382886625644874637579076700
16Oscar FantenbergX100.00844594767368676025514886255859082670
17Jonas SiegenthalerX100.00715481688267795625494891255859080670
18Matt GrzelcykX100.00714285836175847325594870255961080660
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076488481757484725469667441697208070
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Elvis Merzlikins100.0083726876867983828983754747082750
2James Reimer100.0077636482827275778277796869080740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008068667984767980868077585808175
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Phil Housley61676696684367USA523300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexander Wennberg (1 Way Contract)MonstersC/LW/RW251994-09-22No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Chandler Stephenson (1 Way Contract)MonstersC/LW/RW261994-04-22No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$NoLink
Charlie McAvoy (1 Way Contract)MonstersD221997-12-21No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,782,000$5,782,000$5,782,000$5,782,000$5,782,000$5,782,000$No5,782,000$5,782,000$5,782,000$5,782,000$Link
Craig Smith (1 Way Contract)MonstersRW301989-09-05No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,462,500$4,462,500$4,993,750$4,993,750$4,993,750$4,993,750$No4,462,500$6,587,500$Link / NHL Link
Elvis Merzlikins (1 Way Contract)MonstersG261994-04-13No187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,080,000$6,080,000$6,080,000$6,080,000$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,200,000$6,200,000$Link
Ian Cole (1 Way Contract)MonstersD311989-02-21No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$No4,500,000$4,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Jaden Schwartz (1 Way Contract)MonstersLW281992-06-25No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,517,000$7,517,000$7,517,000$7,517,000$No7,000,000$7,000,000$8,292,500$8,292,500$Link / NHL Link
James Reimer (1 Way Contract)MonstersG321988-03-15No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,570,000$3,570,000$3,570,000$3,570,000$3,570,000$3,570,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jeff Carter (1 Way Contract)MonstersC/RW351984-12-31No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$No6,500,000$6,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Joe Pavelski (1 Way Contract)MonstersC/RW351984-07-11No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm8,100,000$8,100,000$8,100,000$8,100,000$8,100,000$8,100,000$No8,100,000$8,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Jonas SiegenthalerMonstersD231997-05-06No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLink
Jordan Staal (1 Way Contract)MonstersC311988-09-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Lawson Crouse (1 Way Contract)MonstersLW231997-06-23No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,533,333$1,533,333$1,533,333$1,533,333$1,533,333$1,533,333$No1,533,333$1,533,333$Link
Matt Grzelcyk (1 Way Contract)MonstersD261994-01-05No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLink
Nick Leddy (1 Way Contract)MonstersD291991-03-20No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick RitchieMonstersLW241995-12-05No234 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,498,925$1,498,925$1,667,554$1,667,554$1,667,554$1,667,554$No1,498,925$2,173,441$Link
Oscar Fantenberg (1 Way Contract)MonstersD281991-10-07No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$No850,000$Link
Pierre-Luc DuboisMonstersC/LW221998-06-24No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Ryan Strome (1 Way Contract)MonstersC/RW261993-07-11No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$No3,100,000$3,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Sebastian Aho (1 Way Contract)MonstersC/LW221997-07-26No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm9,553,020$9,553,020$9,553,020$9,553,020$9,553,020$9,553,020$No9,553,020$9,553,020$9,553,020$9,553,020$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2027.20204 Lbs6 ft12.554,228,739$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
84,574,778$58,879,778$60,829,294$29,827,520$29,827,520$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc DuboisSebastian AhoRyan Strome30122
2Jaden SchwartzJoe PavelskiJeff Carter30122
3Alexander WennbergJordan StaalCraig Smith25122
4Lawson CrouseChandler StephensonSebastian Aho15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyIan Cole30122
2Nick LeddyOscar Fantenberg30122
3Jonas SiegenthalerMatt Grzelcyk25122
4Charlie McAvoyIan Cole15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc DuboisSebastian AhoRyan Strome55122
2Jaden SchwartzJoe PavelskiJeff Carter45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyIan Cole55122
2Nick LeddyOscar Fantenberg45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoRyan Strome55122
2Pierre-Luc DuboisJaden Schwartz45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyIan Cole55122
2Nick LeddyOscar Fantenberg45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian Aho55122Charlie McAvoyIan Cole55122
2Ryan Strome45122Nick LeddyOscar Fantenberg45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoRyan Strome55122
2Pierre-Luc DuboisJaden Schwartz45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyIan Cole55122
2Nick LeddyOscar Fantenberg45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Luc DuboisSebastian AhoRyan StromeCharlie McAvoyIan Cole
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Luc DuboisSebastian AhoRyan StromeCharlie McAvoyIan Cole
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick Ritchie, Jordan Staal, Alexander WennbergNick Ritchie, Jordan StaalAlexander Wennberg
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jonas Siegenthaler, Matt Grzelcyk, Nick LeddyJonas SiegenthalerMatt Grzelcyk, Nick Leddy
Penalty Shots
Sebastian Aho, Ryan Strome, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Jaden Schwartz, Joe Pavelski
Goalie
#1 : Elvis Merzlikins, #2 : James Reimer


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity66006600440033001100
Ticket Price160905030330
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$2200090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 89,874,778$ 91,171,657$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 24 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 209,445,128$ 209,445,128$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sebastian AhoAGE:22PO:0OV:75
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Jaden SchwartzAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Alexander WennbergAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Lawson CrouseAGE:23PO:0OV:68
David KampfAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Tyler MotteAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Nick PaulAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Nick RitchieAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Dryden HuntAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Colin BlackwellAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Otto KoivulaAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Jonah GadjovichAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Sebastian AhoAGE:22PO:0OV:75
Ryan StromeAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Jeff CarterAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Joe PavelskiAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Jordan StaalAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Alexander WennbergAGE:25PO:0OV:69
David KampfAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Nick PaulAGE:25PO:0OV:66
*Nicholas MerkleyAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Colin BlackwellAGE:27PO:0OV:62
*Tommy NovakAGE:23PO:0OV:61
*Jake LeschyshynAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Ryan StromeAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Jeff CarterAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Joe PavelskiAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Alexander WennbergAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Craig SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:68
David KampfAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Tyler MotteAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Dryden HuntAGE:24PO:0OV:63
*Nicholas MerkleyAGE:23PO:0OV:62
*Oliver WahlstromAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Otto KoivulaAGE:21PO:0OV:59

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Charlie McAvoyAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Ian ColeAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Nick LeddyAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Mirco MuellerAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Oscar FantenbergAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Jonas SiegenthalerAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Matt GrzelcykAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Philippe MyersAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Ben HarpurAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Gustav ForslingAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Chris BigrasAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Ian McCoshenAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Kyle CapobiancoAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Jake BischoffAGE:25PO:0OV:59
*Ville HeinolaAGE:19PO:0OV:58
Urho VaakanainenAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Yegor RykovAGE:23PO:0OV:58
*Bode WildeAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Colby SissonsAGE:22PO:0OV:51
Elvis MerzlikinsAGE:26PO:0OV:75
James ReimerAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Mike SmithAGE:38PO:0OV:70
Kaapo KahkonenAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Eric ComrieAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Calvin PetersenAGE:25PO:0OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex CottonMonsters202073
Anatoli GolyshevMonsters201684Link
Bulat ShafigullinMonsters201878
Carson BantleMonsters2020121
Dillon HamaliukMonsters2019113
Dylan SambergMonsters201752
Eemeli RasanenMonsters201786
Jack ThompsonMonsters2020145
Jake WiseMonsters201854
Jamie DrysdaleMonsters20204
Jeremy SwaymanMonsters2018150
John LudvigMonsters2019137
Jordan SambrookMonsters2016124
Layton AhacMonsters2019161
Linus LindstromMonsters201654
Linus OlundMonstersLink
Logan HutskoMonsters2018102
Mavrik BourqueMonsters202025
Mitchell Vande SompelMonstersLink
Nikita AlexandrovMonsters201965
Nolan PatrickMonstersLink
Pavel NovakMonsters202049
Samuel FagemoMonsters201961
Shane PintoMonsters201941
Spencer StastneyMonsters2018126
Zayde WisdomMonsters202097

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2021MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA
2022MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA
2023MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA
2024MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA
2025MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA




News Database File Not Found




[2020-09-23 18:50:25] - Monsters drafts Jack Thompson as the #145 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Seth Helgeson was released.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Scott Wilson was released.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Garnet Hathaway was released.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - David Backes was released.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Loui Eriksson was released.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Karl Alzner was released.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Phil Varone was released.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Marcus Sorensen was released.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Brandon Sutter was released.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] - Bobby Ryan was released.
[2020-09-14 12:30:21] - TRADE : From Sea Dogs to Monsters : Joe Pavelski (70).
[2020-09-13 11:03:48] - TRADE : From Sound Tigers to Monsters : Jeff Carter (71).
[2020-09-12 21:09:03] - TRADE : From Mavericks to Monsters : Nick Leddy (70).
[2020-09-11 20:12:55] - Monsters drafts Carson Bantle as the #121 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-07 08:27:22] - Elvis Merzlikins was added to Monsters.
[2020-09-04 22:20:12] - TRADE : From Barracudas to Monsters : Jaden Schwartz (72).
[2020-09-04 15:52:49] - Nick Paul was added to Monsters.
[2020-09-03 21:46:46] - Ian Cole was added to Monsters.
[2020-08-30 14:47:46] - Monsters drafts Zayde Wisdom as the #97 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-08-26 12:45:05] - Eric Comrie was added to Monsters.



[2020-09-23 18:50:25] Monsters drafts Jack Thompson as the #145 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-09-19 09:27:47] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Gators.
[2020-09-19 09:27:47] Auto Lines Function has been run for Monsters.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Auto Roster Function has been run for Monsters.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Mirco Mueller of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] David Kampf of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Matt Grzelcyk of Monsters was sent to pro.
[2020-09-19 09:27:44] Nick Ritchie of Monsters was sent to pro.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Seth Helgeson was released by Monsters.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Scott Wilson was released by Monsters.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Garnet Hathaway was released by Monsters.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] David Backes was released by Monsters.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Loui Eriksson was released by Monsters.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Karl Alzner was released by Monsters.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Phil Varone was released by Monsters.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Marcus Sorensen was released by Monsters.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Brandon Sutter was released by Monsters.
[2020-09-19 09:20:41] Bobby Ryan was released by Monsters.
[2020-09-15 10:03:11] Auto Roster Function has been run for Monsters.
[2020-09-15 10:03:11] Matt Grzelcyk of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-09-15 10:03:11] Nick Ritchie of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-09-15 10:03:11] Nick Paul of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-09-15 10:03:11] David Kampf of Monsters was sent to pro.
[2020-09-15 10:03:11] Oscar Fantenberg of Monsters was sent to pro.
[2020-09-14 12:30:37] Auto Roster Function has been run for Monsters.
[2020-09-14 12:30:37] Oscar Fantenberg of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-09-14 12:30:37] David Kampf of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-09-14 12:30:37] Tyler Motte of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-09-14 12:30:37] Nick Paul of Monsters was sent to pro.
[2020-09-14 12:30:37] Matt Grzelcyk of Monsters was sent to pro.
[2020-09-14 12:30:21] TRADE : From Sea Dogs to Monsters : Joe Pavelski (70).
[2020-09-13 11:03:48] TRADE : From Sound Tigers to Monsters : Jeff Carter (71).
[2020-09-12 21:18:06] Auto Roster Function has been run for Monsters.
[2020-09-12 21:18:06] Matt Grzelcyk of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-09-12 21:18:06] Nick Paul of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-09-12 21:18:06] Tyler Motte of Monsters was sent to pro.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT