Monsters

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Dave Noël | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 66
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pierre-Luc DuboisXX100.00775480877877938178827756756263080720
2Jordan Staal (A)X100.00874683788376766996736281258388080700
3Alexander WennbergXXX100.00634290857374837780755975696970080690
4Craig SmithX100.00734385797565908142657758547678080680
5Chandler StephensonXXX100.00714391797367826573687071256365082660
6David KampfXXX100.00694396767265846184606085756363082650
7Nick RitchieX100.00865844758467717529707161256364080650
8Nicholas Merkley (R)XX100.00736885796867696278625863554444082600
9Tommy Novak (R)X100.00736690686667686379655763544444082600
10Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X100.00777581807563655850545864554444082590
11Otto KoivulaXX100.00754594668350765559505571254545082580
12Jonah GadjovichX100.00767676667659605750456463614444082570
13Oscar FantenbergX100.00844594767368676025514886255859082670
14Jonas SiegenthalerX100.00715481688267795625494891255859080670
15Mirco MuellerX100.00785786687972695925494890256061080670
16Matt GrzelcykX100.00714285836175847325594870255961080660
17Philippe MyersX100.00814582807671826025584965255353082640
18Kyle CapobiancoX100.00676669646664646425595561524545082580
Scratches
1Sebastian AhoXX100.00714288926381928381809571486465080750
2Ryan StromeXX100.00674280847181938484897775536970080740
3Lawson CrouseX100.00957885838465916049627478256464080680
4Brandon SutterXX100.00635583777368566578657188637880080680
5Bobby RyanX100.00829474727965687956617254638284080650
6Loui ErikssonXX100.00594191777362826125626281258486080650
7Reid BoucherXX100.00716976636972727350687368695757080640
8David BackesXX100.00824672748254646049685757578589080620
9Charlie McAvoyX100.00855582917587787025694983256467080730
10Karl AlznerX100.00828086678062665125413973377578080630
11Ben HarpurX100.00818572658561645125443968375959080600
12Gustav ForslingX100.00736884686867705625474865465959080600
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075578276756875665162617144626408165
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1James Reimer100.0077636482827275778277796869080740
Scratches
1Mike Smith100.0064737386636578656964737577080690
TEAM AVERAGE100.007168698473697771767176727308072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Phil Housley61676696684367USA523300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexander Wennberg (1 Way Contract)MonstersC/LW/RW251994-09-22No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben HarpurMonstersD251995-01-12No222 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Bobby Ryan (1 Way Contract)MonstersRW331987-03-17No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon Sutter (1 Way Contract)MonstersC/RW311989-02-14No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chandler Stephenson (1 Way Contract)MonstersC/LW/RW261994-04-22No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$NoLink
Charlie McAvoyMonstersD221997-12-21No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Craig Smith (1 Way Contract)MonstersRW301989-09-05No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,462,500$4,462,500$4,993,750$4,993,750$4,993,750$4,993,750$No4,462,500$6,587,500$Link / NHL Link
David Backes (1 Way Contract)MonstersC/RW361984-05-01No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David KampfMonstersC/LW/RW251995-01-12No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Gustav ForslingMonstersD241996-06-12No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
James Reimer (1 Way Contract)MonstersG321988-03-15No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,570,000$3,570,000$3,570,000$3,570,000$3,570,000$3,570,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonah GadjovichMonstersLW211998-10-12No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm832,500$832,500$832,500$832,500$832,500$832,500$No832,500$Link
Jonas SiegenthalerMonstersD231997-05-06No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLink
Jordan Staal (1 Way Contract)MonstersC311988-09-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Karl Alzner (1 Way Contract)MonstersD311988-09-24No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle CapobiancoMonstersD221997-08-13No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm767,500$767,500$767,500$767,500$767,500$767,500$NoLink
Lawson CrouseMonstersLW231997-06-23No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Loui Eriksson (1 Way Contract)MonstersLW/RW351984-07-17No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt Grzelcyk (1 Way Contract)MonstersD261994-01-05No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLink
Mike Smith (1 Way Contract)MonstersG381982-03-21No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mirco MuellerMonstersD251995-03-21No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$945,625$945,625$945,625$945,625$No1,232,500$Link / NHL Link
Nicholas MerkleyMonstersC/RW231997-05-23Yes194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link
Nick RitchieMonstersLW241995-12-05No234 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,498,925$1,498,925$1,667,554$1,667,554$1,667,554$1,667,554$No1,498,925$2,173,441$Link
Oliver WahlstromMonstersRW202000-06-12Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$925,000$
Oscar Fantenberg (1 Way Contract)MonstersD281991-10-07No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$No850,000$Link
Otto KoivulaMonstersLW/RW211998-10-01No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$No825,000$Link
Philippe MyersMonstersD231997-01-25No196 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink
Pierre-Luc DuboisMonstersC/LW221998-06-24No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink
Reid BoucherMonstersLW/RW261993-09-08No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan Strome (1 Way Contract)MonstersC/RW261993-07-11No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sebastian AhoMonstersC/LW221997-07-26No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Tommy NovakMonstersC231997-04-28Yes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$No842,500$842,500$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3226.31203 Lbs6 ft21.001,065,591$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
34,098,925$12,393,925$10,528,441$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc Dubois30122
2Jordan Staal30122
3Alexander Wennberg25122
4Nick RitchieCraig Smith15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
130122
2Mirco Mueller30122
3Matt Grzelcyk25122
415122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc Dubois55122
2Alexander Wennberg45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Mirco Mueller45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander Wennberg55122
2Pierre-Luc Dubois45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Mirco Mueller45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc Dubois5512255122
245122Mirco Mueller45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander Wennberg55122
2Pierre-Luc Dubois45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mirco Mueller55122
245122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Luc Dubois
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Luc Dubois
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexander Wennberg, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Pierre-Luc Dubois,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mirco Mueller, , Mirco Mueller, Mirco Mueller
Penalty Shots
, Alexander Wennberg, Pierre-Luc Dubois, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity66006600440033001100
Ticket Price160905030330
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$2200090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 34,098,925$ 34,894,429$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 19 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 209,445,128$ 209,445,128$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 92,000,000$ 92,000,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sebastian AhoAGE:22PO:0OV:75
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Alexander WennbergAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Lawson CrouseAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Tyler MotteAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:0OV:66
David KampfAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Marcus SorensenAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Loui ErikssonAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Garnet HathawayAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Nick RitchieAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Reid BoucherAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Dryden HuntAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Colin BlackwellAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Scott WilsonAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Phil VaroneAGE:29PO:0OV:59
Otto KoivulaAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Jonah GadjovichAGE:21PO:0OV:57
Sebastian AhoAGE:22PO:0OV:75
Ryan StromeAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Jordan StaalAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Alexander WennbergAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Brandon SutterAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:0OV:66
David KampfAGE:25PO:0OV:65
David BackesAGE:36PO:0OV:62
Colin BlackwellAGE:27PO:0OV:62
*Nicholas MerkleyAGE:23PO:0OV:60
*Tommy NovakAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Phil VaroneAGE:29PO:0OV:59
Conner BleackleyAGE:24PO:0OV:58
*Jake LeschyshynAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Ryan StromeAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Alexander WennbergAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Brandon SutterAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Craig SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Tyler MotteAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Bobby RyanAGE:33PO:0OV:65
David KampfAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Marcus SorensenAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Loui ErikssonAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Garnet HathawayAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Reid BoucherAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Dryden HuntAGE:24PO:0OV:63
David BackesAGE:36PO:0OV:62
*Nicholas MerkleyAGE:23PO:0OV:60
*Oliver WahlstromAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Phil VaroneAGE:29PO:0OV:59
Otto KoivulaAGE:21PO:0OV:58

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Charlie McAvoyAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Oscar FantenbergAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Jonas SiegenthalerAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Mirco MuellerAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Matt GrzelcykAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Philippe MyersAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Karl AlznerAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Ben HarpurAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Gustav ForslingAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Chris BigrasAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Doyle SomerbyAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Ian McCoshenAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Jake BischoffAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Seth HelgesonAGE:29PO:0OV:59
*Ville HeinolaAGE:19PO:0OV:58
Urho VaakanainenAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Kyle CapobiancoAGE:22PO:0OV:58
*Yegor RykovAGE:23PO:0OV:58
*Bode WildeAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Colby SissonsAGE:22PO:0OV:51
James ReimerAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Kaapo KahkonenAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Mike SmithAGE:38PO:0OV:69
Eric ComrieAGE:24PO:0OV:61

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Anatoli GolyshevMonsters201684Link
Bulat ShafigullinMonsters201878
Dillon HamaliukMonsters2019113
Dylan SambergMonsters201752
Eemeli RasanenMonsters201786
Jake WiseMonsters201854
Jamie DrysdaleMonsters20204
Jeremy SwaymanMonsters2018150
John LudvigMonsters2019137
Jordan SambrookMonsters2016124
Layton AhacMonsters2019161
Linus LindstromMonsters201654
Linus OlundMonstersLink
Logan HutskoMonsters2018102
Mavrik BourqueMonsters202025
Mitchell Vande SompelMonstersLink
Nikita AlexandrovMonsters201965
Nolan PatrickMonstersLink
Samuel FagemoMonsters201961
Shane PintoMonsters201941
Spencer StastneyMonsters2018126

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA
2021MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA
2022MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA
2023MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA
2024MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA MIA




News Database File Not Found




[2020-07-30 14:43:21] - Tommy Novak was added to Monsters.
[2020-07-30 14:42:40] - Nicholas Merkley was added to Monsters.



[2020-08-05 14:36:15] Chris Bigras of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-08-05 14:36:15] Kyle Capobianco of Monsters was sent to pro.
[2020-08-05 14:35:51] Kyle Capobianco of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-08-05 14:35:51] Chris Bigras of Monsters was sent to pro.
[2020-08-05 14:35:50] Chris Bigras of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-08-05 14:35:50] Jake Leschyshyn of Monsters was sent to farm.
[2020-08-05 14:35:50] Kyle Capobianco of Monsters was sent to pro.
[2020-08-05 14:35:50] Tommy Novak of Monsters was sent to pro.
[2020-08-05 14:35:50] Nicholas Merkley of Monsters was sent to pro.
[2020-08-05 14:34:42] Monsters roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-07-30 14:43:21] Tommy Novak was added to Monsters.
[2020-07-30 14:42:40] Nicholas Merkley was added to Monsters.
[2020-07-30 14:42:32] Monsters roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT