Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 1

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckMustangs22000.9650.95127002570000.000020020
2Philipp GrubauerMavericks22000.9312.00120004580000.000020000
3Anton KhudobinNordiques11000.9004.0060004400000.000011000
4Ben BishopBulldogs11000.9641.0060001280000.000010000
5Jimmy HowardChiefs21100.9222.04147005640000.000020100
6Carey PriceBarracudas11000.9711.0060001340000.000010100
7Marc-Andre FleuryOilers11000.9371.0060001160000.000010000
8Jaroslav HalakGothiques21010.9670.81148012610000.000020100
9Linus UllmarkAsskickers11001.0000.0031000100000.000001000
10Philippe DesrosiersAmericans21100.8477.42890011720000.000011000