Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 3

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben BishopBulldogs66000.9501.003602361200000.000060200
2Braden HoltbyGladiators64200.9271.8033301101370100.000060200
3Marc-Andre FleuryOilers64110.9142.1136921131520000.5001060101
4Robin LehnerFighting Irish64200.9231.9836420121550000.500660001
5Jordan BinningtonRiversharks64110.9262.1137001131750000.667960200
6Andrei VasilevskiyExpress53200.9082.8229801141520010.000050100
7Henrik LundqvistAsskickers53200.9202.0129860101250000.000050021
8Anton KhudobinVolcano63300.9132.8236200171950000.000060010
9Pekka RinneAmericans63300.9003.0335700181800000.000060000
10Philipp GrubauerMavericks43000.9551.382170151110000.000040100