Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 19

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Collin DeliaAeros (HOU)3525730.8832.01212243716070100.90911350302
2Carter HuttonIndians (LAC)3223810.9121.63194806536010300.90521324424
3Craig AndersonGamblers (LVR)3623760.8732.22213624796240200.73719360120
4Kaapo KahkonenGators (MIA)3322920.8881.88197503625550001.0003332112
5Samuel MontembeaultPitbulls (CHI)36211230.8882.03218301746600000.7508360120
6Antti RaantaRhinos (SJS)36201240.9012.11218542777740200.81833360301
7Martin JonesBengals (TBS)36191330.8822.71210381958070310.5004360011
8Jake OettingerCobras (N-O)35191230.8882.03204407696140200.70010350223
9Mikhail BerdinBroncos (CAL)35191420.8682.47206904856430100.7789350301
10Troy GrosenickRivercats (SFR)36171630.8872.70215580978590700.80010360300