Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 3

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Collin DeliaAeros (HOU)65010.8872.1137000131150100.875860001
2Carter HuttonIndians (LAC)64200.9051.8236301111160100.000060012
3Curtis McElhinneyMystery (MEM)64200.8931.9936200121120000.000060000
4Craig AndersonGamblers (LVR)64110.8212.313630114780100.000060000
5Jonathan BernierMavericks54100.9091.61299218880000.000050000
6Petr MrazekDevil Dogs (PGS)54010.9261.18305016810000.333350010
7Jake OettingerCobras (N-O)64200.8871.813650211970101.000360110
8Tristan JarryBoys (TOR)64200.9061.34358018850000.000060001
9Samuel MontembeaultPitbulls (CHI)63210.8452.423720015970000.833660000
10Martin JonesBengals (TBS)63210.8672.5433100141050010.000060001