Olympic

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Mathieu Lefebvre | Morale : 44 | Team Overall : 61
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adrian KempeX100.00764482817368987173656866415758082670
2Joel Eriksson EkXXX100.00854589797665886176616280255758082670
3Ryan DonatoXX100.00634196806766757537727153635051082650
4Robert Thomas (R)X100.00594193816865776751776456255252070640
5Adam Mascherin (R)X100.00787388657382876250586166584444068620
6Max Jones (R)X100.00754486737664686534605865254646082610
7Nicholas BaptisteX100.00807590737580875650505865554545068610
8Dillon Dube (R)XX100.00634194766656785843635664254646082600
9Peter CehlarikXX100.00614290677563736926607252254646046600
10Blake SpeersXX100.00726783826765705063464662445555078580
11Pascal Laberge (R)X100.00686574586559605569436359604444082550
12Madison BoweyX100.00796774777467725925534874254949082650
13Yannick WeberX100.00754390777259725925504863756970082630
14Julius HonkaX100.00674289776763606125524761255151074600
15Ryan CollinsX100.00828184638168744525344163394444082590
16Kale Clague (R)X100.00706581716567705625514660444444068590
17Andrew NielsenX100.00717953687963674825403961375555079580
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072568473726675604255566341505007661
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill100.0057736986605464556757454545033610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005773698660546455675745454503361
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jos Canale30303030303030CAN573300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam MascherinOlympic (PHX)LW211998-06-05Yes206 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Adin HillOlympic (PHX)G231996-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm708,750$708,750$708,750$708,750$0$0$No708,750$708,750$Link
Adrian KempeOlympic (PHX)C221996-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew NielsenOlympic (PHX)D221996-11-13No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$NoLink
Blake SpeersOlympic (PHX)C/RW221997-01-02No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$No742,500$Link
Dillon DubeOlympic (PHX)C/RW201998-07-19Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Link
Joel Eriksson EkOlympic (PHX)C/LW/RW221997-01-29No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Julius HonkaOlympic (PHX)D231995-12-03No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Kale ClagueOlympic (PHX)D211998-06-05Yes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Madison Bowey (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)D241995-04-22No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Max JonesOlympic (PHX)LW211998-02-16Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Nicholas BaptisteOlympic (PHX)RW231995-08-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Pascal LabergeOlympic (PHX)C211998-04-08Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm817,500$817,500$817,500$817,500$0$0$No817,500$817,500$Link
Peter CehlarikOlympic (PHX)LW/RW241995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$NoLink
Robert ThomasOlympic (PHX)C191999-07-02Yes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Ryan CollinsOlympic (PHX)D231996-05-06No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Ryan DonatoOlympic (PHX)C/LW231996-04-09No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Yannick Weber (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)D301988-09-23No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1822.44195 Lbs6 ft12.11839,653$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
130122
230122
325122
415122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
130122
230122
325122
415122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
15512255122
24512245122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : Adin Hill, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,073,100$ 1,073,100$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT