Olympic

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 13 | GA: 16 | PP%: 12.82% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Mathieu Lefebvre | Morale : 79 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #74 vs Redhawks
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joel Eriksson EkXXX100.00854589797665886176616280255758080670
2Corey PerryXX100.00696476748068687225617157638591077660
3Ryan DonatoXX100.00634196806766757537727153635051080650
4Nick CousinsXXX100.00795487756865936668705958606263079650
5Adam Mascherin (R)X100.00787388657382876250586166584444080620
6Max Jones (R)X100.00754486737664686534605865254646080610
7Nicholas BaptisteX100.00807590737580875650505865554545080610
8Dillon Dube (R)XX100.00634194766656785843635664254646080600
9Blake SpeersXX100.00726783826765705063464662445555080580
10Pascal Laberge (R)X100.00686574586559605569436359604444080550
11Madison BoweyX100.00796774777467725925534874254949080650
12Marc MethotX100.00908699768646484425283975377475079630
13Yannick WeberX100.00754390777259725925504863756970078630
14Ryan CollinsX100.00828184638168744525344163394444080590
15Kale Clague (R)X100.00706581716567705625514660444444080590
Scratches
1Robert Thomas (R)X100.00594193816865776751776456255252066640
2Peter CehlarikXX73.75614290677563736926607252254646068610
3Julius HonkaX97.87674289776763606125524761255151069600
4Andrew NielsenX100.00717953687963674825403961375555074580
TEAM AVERAGE98.5173598573736573594054556343545407762
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill100.0057736986605464556757454545075610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005773698660546455675745454507561
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jos Canale30303030303030CAN573300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan DonatoOlympic (PHX)C/LW65510420314187927.78%09716.25224419000032132.86%14000002.0500000110
2Nicholas BaptisteOlympic (PHX)RW617832071096911.11%39215.40044219000000050.00%800001.7300000001
3Adam MascherinOlympic (PHX)LW63364201191291325.00%19415.67202319000000040.00%1000001.2800000101
4Kale ClagueOlympic (PHX)D622418012582525.00%1010818.1111262200007000.00%000000.7400000100
5Peter CehlarikOlympic (PHX)LW/RW5022020612175170.00%07615.29011418000000040.00%500000.5200000000
6Max JonesOlympic (PHX)LW610114013711199.09%26510.8700000000000033.33%600000.3100000000
7Dillon DubeOlympic (PHX)C/RW6011100429050.00%56510.9500000000000030.00%1000000.3000000000
8Andrew NielsenOlympic (PHX)D1000000412000.00%12020.880000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
9Robert ThomasOlympic (PHX)C1000000010000.00%044.6500000000010040.00%500000.0000000000
10Marc MethotOlympic (PHX)D1000000000010.00%12020.830000400001000.00%000000.0000000000
11Blake SpeersOlympic (PHX)C/RW6000-41201883000.00%79315.6300000000000040.00%1000000.0000000000
12Ryan CollinsOlympic (PHX)D1000020300000.00%01717.220000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
13Julius HonkaOlympic (PHX)D4000060489120.00%67919.8000051600003000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average5512203210400857798317012.24%3683615.215813241200000202134.54%19400000.7700000312
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adin HillOlympic (PHX)62300.8982.4434500141370000.000060110
Team Total or Average62300.8982.4434500141370000.000060110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam MascherinOlympic (PHX)LW211998-06-05Yes206 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Adin HillOlympic (PHX)G231996-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm708,750$0$0$NoLink
Andrew NielsenOlympic (PHX)D221996-11-13No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm742,500$0$0$NoLink
Blake SpeersOlympic (PHX)C/RW221997-01-02No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm742,500$0$0$NoLink
Corey Perry (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)LW/RW341985-05-16No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dillon DubeOlympic (PHX)C/RW201998-07-19Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Joel Eriksson EkOlympic (PHX)C/LW/RW221997-01-29No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Julius HonkaOlympic (PHX)D231995-12-03No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Kale ClagueOlympic (PHX)D211998-06-05Yes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Madison Bowey (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)D241995-04-22No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Marc Methot (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)D341985-06-21No233 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,900,000$2,900,000$2,678,472$NoLink / NHL Link
Max JonesOlympic (PHX)LW211998-02-16Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicholas BaptisteOlympic (PHX)RW231995-08-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick Cousins (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)C/LW/RW251993-07-19No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Pascal LabergeOlympic (PHX)C211998-04-08Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm817,500$0$0$NoLink
Peter Cehlarik (Out of Payroll)Olympic (PHX)LW/RW241995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm792,500$0$0$YesLink
Robert ThomasOlympic (PHX)C191999-07-02Yes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan CollinsOlympic (PHX)D231996-05-06No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan DonatoOlympic (PHX)C/LW231996-04-09No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Yannick Weber (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)D301988-09-23No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2023.75197 Lbs6 ft12.151,104,438$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
130122
2Adam MascherinRyan DonatoNicholas Baptiste30122
3Max JonesDillon Dube25122
4Blake Speers15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
130122
2Kale Clague30122
3Blake Speers25122
415122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Adam MascherinRyan DonatoNicholas Baptiste45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Kale Clague45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Ryan Donato45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Kale Clague45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
15512255122
245122Kale Clague45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Ryan Donato45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Kale Clague45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Max Jones, Dillon Dube, Max JonesDillon Dube
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Kale Clague, Kale Clague,
Penalty Shots
, , Ryan Donato, , Adam Mascherin
Goalie
#1 : Adin Hill, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Aeros1010000057-2000000000001010000057-200.0005101500345124374734431420179222.22%10370.00%04516427.44%5119226.56%169017.78%11275181477029
2Bengals1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.0001120034512537473442114622400.00%3166.67%04516427.44%5119226.56%169017.78%11275181477029
3Boys1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.000000003451113747344264625100.00%3166.67%04516427.44%5119226.56%169017.78%11275181477029
4Citadels1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001120034511937473442454199111.11%2150.00%04516427.44%5119226.56%169017.78%11275181477029
5Gamblers10001000211000000000001000100021121.0002350034511637473443214615700.00%30100.00%04516427.44%5119226.56%169017.78%11275181477029
6Mystery11000000413110000004130000000000021.0004610003451273747344156679222.22%30100.00%04516427.44%5119226.56%169017.78%11275181477029
Total614010001316-32110000054140301000812-440.3331321340034511223747344149474810539512.82%24675.00%04516427.44%5119226.56%169017.78%11275181477029
_Since Last GM Reset614010001316-32110000054140301000812-440.3331321340034511223747344149474810539512.82%24675.00%04516427.44%5119226.56%169017.78%11275181477029
_Vs Conference614010001316-32110000054140301000812-440.3331321340034511223747344149474810539512.82%24675.00%04516427.44%5119226.56%169017.78%11275181477029
_Vs Division31101000752211000005411000100021140.667710170034516837473446834184420210.00%9188.89%04516427.44%5119226.56%169017.78%11275181477029

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64W1132134122149474810500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61410001316
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000054
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4031000812
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
240000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
39512.82%24675.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
37473443451
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
4516427.44%5119226.56%169017.78%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11275181477029


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-071Olympic0Boys1LBoxScore
3 - 2019-10-0918Mystery1Olympic4WBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-1027Olympic1Citadels3LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1339Bengals3Olympic1LBoxScore
8 - 2019-10-1452Olympic5Aeros7LBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1663Olympic2Gamblers1WXBoxScore
12 - 2019-10-1874Redhawks-Olympic-
14 - 2019-10-2089Surfers-Olympic-
15 - 2019-10-21101Olympic-Jets-
17 - 2019-10-23109Olympic-Sun Devils-
19 - 2019-10-25121Sun Devils-Olympic-
21 - 2019-10-27133Broncos-Olympic-
23 - 2019-10-29148Olympic-Bengals-
25 - 2019-10-31159Oil Kings-Olympic-
27 - 2019-11-02170Olympic-Mystery-
29 - 2019-11-04183Pitbulls-Olympic-
31 - 2019-11-06194Olympic-Oil Kings-
33 - 2019-11-08205Olympic-Pitbulls-
35 - 2019-11-10216Rivercats-Olympic-
38 - 2019-11-13233Mystery-Olympic-
40 - 2019-11-15245Redhawks-Olympic-
42 - 2019-11-17256Olympic-Aeros-
43 - 2019-11-18265Olympic-Gators-
45 - 2019-11-20279Sun Devils-Olympic-
47 - 2019-11-22293Aeros-Olympic-
50 - 2019-11-25308Olympic-Cobras-
51 - 2019-11-26315Bengals-Olympic-
53 - 2019-11-28328Olympic-Sun Devils-
55 - 2019-11-30339Olympic-Aces-
56 - 2019-12-01352Surfers-Olympic-
58 - 2019-12-03359Olympic-Rhinos-
60 - 2019-12-05373Aces-Olympic-
61 - 2019-12-06386Olympic-Surfers-
64 - 2019-12-09399Citadels-Olympic-
65 - 2019-12-10407Olympic-Redhawks-
68 - 2019-12-13422Winterhawks-Olympic-
69 - 2019-12-14434Olympic-Liberty-
71 - 2019-12-16446Liberty-Olympic-
72 - 2019-12-17454Olympic-Winterhawks-
74 - 2019-12-19470Oil Kings-Olympic-
75 - 2019-12-20479Olympic-Winterhawks-
77 - 2019-12-22493Liberty-Olympic-
79 - 2019-12-24505Olympic-Bengals-
80 - 2019-12-25516Olympic-Gamblers-
82 - 2019-12-27524Olympic-Blazers-
83 - 2019-12-28530Rhinos-Olympic-
85 - 2019-12-30546Olympic-Blazers-
86 - 2019-12-31554Rhinos-Olympic-
88 - 2020-01-02570Broncos-Olympic-
90 - 2020-01-04581Olympic-Redhawks-
92 - 2020-01-06597Indians-Olympic-
95 - 2020-01-09612Olympic-Broncos-
96 - 2020-01-10621Boys-Olympic-
98 - 2020-01-12639Blazers-Olympic-
100 - 2020-01-14653Jets-Olympic-
101 - 2020-01-15664Olympic-Indians-
102 - 2020-01-16673Olympic-Mystery-
105 - 2020-01-19688Devil Dogs-Olympic-
106 - 2020-01-20698Olympic-Citadels-
108 - 2020-01-22708Pitbulls-Olympic-
109 - 2020-01-23723Indians-Olympic-
113 - 2020-01-27746Blazers-Olympic-
115 - 2020-01-29757Olympic-Broncos-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
118 - 2020-02-01772Gators-Olympic-
120 - 2020-02-03785Olympic-Citadels-
121 - 2020-02-04795Aces-Olympic-
123 - 2020-02-06811Olympic-Devil Dogs-
124 - 2020-02-07817Olympic-Jets-
125 - 2020-02-08829Gators-Olympic-
128 - 2020-02-11847Gamblers-Olympic-
131 - 2020-02-14865Cobras-Olympic-
132 - 2020-02-15871Olympic-Boys-
134 - 2020-02-17880Olympic-Rivercats-
136 - 2020-02-19892Gamblers-Olympic-
138 - 2020-02-21901Olympic-Devil Dogs-
139 - 2020-02-22911Olympic-Boys-
141 - 2020-02-24922Cobras-Olympic-
142 - 2020-02-25929Olympic-Rivercats-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance3,8551,018
Attendance PCT96.38%50.90%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
37 2437 - 81.22% 87,280$174,560$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
97,918$ 935,700$ 935,700$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
6,498$ 74,998$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,229,360$ 133 8,581$ 1,141,273$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019614010001316-32110000054140301000812-441321340034511223747344149474810539512.82%24675.00%04516427.44%5119226.56%169017.78%11275181477029
Total Regular Season614010001316-32110000054140301000812-441321340034511223747344149474810539512.82%24675.00%04516427.44%5119226.56%169017.78%11275181477029