Olympic

GP: 36 | W: 11 | L: 22 | OTL: 3 | P: 25
GF: 76 | GA: 121 | PP%: 10.95% | PK%: 77.93%
GM : Mathieu Lefebvre | Morale : 70 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #434 vs Liberty
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adrian KempeX100.00764482817368987173656866415758080670
2Joel Eriksson EkXXX100.00854589797665886176616280255758080670
3Ryan DonatoXX100.00634196806766757537727153635051080650
4Robert Thomas (R)X100.00594193816865776751776456255252055640
5Adam Mascherin (R)X100.00787388657382876250586166584444078620
6Max Jones (R)X100.00754486737664686534605865254646080610
7Nicholas BaptisteX99.00807590737580875650505865554545078610
8Peter CehlarikXX99.00614290677563736926607252254646059610
9Dillon Dube (R)XX100.00634194766656785843635664254646080600
10Blake SpeersXX100.00726783826765705063464662445555062570
11Pascal Laberge (R)X100.00686574586559605569436359604444080550
12Madison BoweyX100.00796774777467725925534874254949080650
13Julius HonkaX100.00674289776763606125524761255151059600
14Ryan CollinsX100.00828184638168744525344163394444080590
15Kale Clague (R)X100.00706581716567705625514660444444068590
16Andrew NielsenX100.00717953687963674825403961375555063580
Scratches
1Yannick WeberX100.00754390777259725925504863756970068630
TEAM AVERAGE99.8872568473726675604255566341505007261
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill100.0057736986605464556757454545064610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005773698660546455675745454506461
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jos Canale30303030303030CAN573300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adam MascherinOlympic (PHX)LW361617339280816189306517.98%2159116.4362823961011451060.37%16400001.1212000325
2Nicholas BaptisteOlympic (PHX)RW361019298340788597328710.31%2661116.993710271040001391064.21%9500000.9501000123
3Kale ClagueOlympic (PHX)D3651823-76201183235153614.29%4461116.99461027102000038000.00%000000.7500000210
4Ryan DonatoOlympic (PHX)C/LW21121022102075670174517.14%632415.4722411460000142141.65%42500001.3511000211
5Peter CehlarikOlympic (PHX)LW/RW207714040213769175810.14%636118.0914518680113510046.15%2600000.7711000011
6Yannick WeberOlympic (PHX)D13257-12605721229209.09%1524018.492021643000029100.00%000000.5800000002
7Max JonesOlympic (PHX)LW21415-120028253372212.12%622810.9000000000000054.55%1100000.4400000000
8Blake SpeersOlympic (PHX)C/RW20055-832055206340.00%2727613.8200000000000053.66%4100000.3600000200
9Dillon DubeOlympic (PHX)C/RW21134-160719236224.35%822910.9100000000000017.39%2300000.3500000000
10Andrew NielsenOlympic (PHX)D1000000412000.00%12020.880000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
11Robert ThomasOlympic (PHX)C1000000010000.00%044.6500000000010040.00%500000.0000000000
12Marc MethotExpressD1000000000010.00%12020.830000400001000.00%000000.0000000000
13Ryan CollinsOlympic (PHX)D1000020300000.00%01717.220000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
14Julius HonkaOlympic (PHX)D4000060489120.00%67919.8000051600003000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average23257851429222046336645513736212.53%167361915.6018213912748411252295148.48%79000000.783500010712
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adin HillOlympic (PHX)36112130.8893.2021010211210070300.80010360311
Team Total or Average36112130.8893.2021010211210070300.80010360311


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam MascherinOlympic (PHX)LW211998-06-05Yes206 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$418,264$792,500$418,264$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Adin HillOlympic (PHX)G231996-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm708,750$374,063$708,750$374,063$0$0$No708,750$708,750$Link
Adrian KempeOlympic (PHX)C221996-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$NoLink
Andrew NielsenOlympic (PHX)D221996-11-13No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$391,875$742,500$391,875$0$0$NoLink
Blake SpeersOlympic (PHX)C/RW221997-01-02No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$391,875$742,500$391,875$0$0$No742,500$Link
Dillon DubeOlympic (PHX)C/RW201998-07-19Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$422,222$800,000$422,222$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Link
Joel Eriksson EkOlympic (PHX)C/LW/RW221997-01-29No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$NoLink
Julius HonkaOlympic (PHX)D231995-12-03No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$NoLink
Kale ClagueOlympic (PHX)D211998-06-05Yes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$418,264$792,500$418,264$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Madison Bowey (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)D241995-04-22No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$527,778$1,000,000$527,778$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Max JonesOlympic (PHX)LW211998-02-16Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Nicholas BaptisteOlympic (PHX)RW231995-08-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$395,833$750,000$395,833$0$0$NoLink
Pascal LabergeOlympic (PHX)C211998-04-08Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm817,500$431,458$817,500$431,458$0$0$No817,500$817,500$Link
Peter CehlarikOlympic (PHX)LW/RW241995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm792,500$418,264$792,500$418,264$0$0$NoLink
Robert ThomasOlympic (PHX)C191999-07-02Yes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Ryan CollinsOlympic (PHX)D231996-05-06No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$Link
Ryan DonatoOlympic (PHX)C/LW231996-04-09No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$Link
Yannick Weber (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)D301988-09-23No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$369,444$700,000$369,444$0$0$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1822.44195 Lbs6 ft12.11839,653$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam MascherinPeter Cehlarik30122
2Nicholas Baptiste30122
325122
4Peter CehlarikAdam MascherinNicholas Baptiste15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
130122
2Kale Clague30122
325122
415122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam MascherinPeter Cehlarik55122
2Nicholas Baptiste45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Kale Clague45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam MascherinPeter Cehlarik55122
2Nicholas Baptiste45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Kale Clague45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam Mascherin5512255122
2Peter Cehlarik45122Kale Clague45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam MascherinPeter Cehlarik55122
2Nicholas Baptiste45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Kale Clague45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam MascherinPeter Cehlarik
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam MascherinPeter Cehlarik
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Nicholas Baptiste, Nicholas Baptiste
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kale Clague, , Kale Clague,
Penalty Shots
Adam Mascherin, Peter Cehlarik, Nicholas Baptiste, ,
Goalie
#1 : Adin Hill, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Aces210001006421000010023-11100000041330.750611170029172665321822722621511114485120.00%7185.71%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
2Aeros30300000718-111010000013-220200000615-900.0007121900291726649218227226211011840602229.09%20765.00%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
3Bengals30200100616-102010010047-31010000029-710.1676915002917266662182272262190402456800.00%12466.67%128985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
4Boys1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.0000000029172661121822722621264625100.00%3166.67%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
5Broncos1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00023500291726622218227226212958131417.14%4250.00%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
6Citadels2020000048-41010000035-21010000013-200.00046100029172663521822722621753116391218.33%8187.50%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
7Cobras1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.00000000291726616218227226212991024600.00%5180.00%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
8Gamblers10001000211000000000001000100021121.00023500291726616218227226213214615700.00%30100.00%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
9Gators10001000431000000000001000100043121.000461000291726613218227226213474174125.00%2150.00%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
10Jets1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012300291726642182272262130152023700.00%10280.00%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
11Mystery320001001064210001007521100000031250.83310162600291726653218227226216733163221314.29%8187.50%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
12Oil Kings220000001064110000004221100000064241.00010182800291726643218227226215612124114428.57%6183.33%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
13Pitbulls2020000029-71010000015-41010000014-300.0002240029172663821822722621552020351100.00%10370.00%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
14Redhawks3020001046-22010001023-11010000023-120.33344801291726638218227226217920123613215.38%6266.67%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
15Rhinos10000010431000000000001000001043121.00044800291726623218227226213174193133.33%20100.00%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
16Rivercats1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.0001120029172662921822722621317628800.00%3166.67%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
17Sun Devils41300000714-72020000049-52110000035-220.25071118002917266912182272262112724369116212.50%18288.89%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
18Surfers3120000069-3211000004311010000026-420.3336111701291726665218227226219228286426415.38%14192.86%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
Total367220232076121-4518311003103555-2018411020104166-25250.347761191950229172666822182272262110583142906772012210.95%1453277.93%128985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
20Winterhawks1010000003-31010000003-30000000000000.0000000029172661721822722621239811300.00%4175.00%028985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
_Since Last GM Reset367220232076121-4518311003103555-2018411020104166-25250.347761191950229172666822182272262110583142906772012210.95%1453277.93%128985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
_Vs Conference367220232076121-4518311003103555-2018411020104166-25250.347761191950229172666822182272262110583142906772012210.95%1453277.93%128985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
_Vs Division1538012103147-16915002101928-9623010001219-7120.4003146770129172662862182272262142413610224379810.13%511178.43%128985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3625L476119195682105831429067702
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
36722232076121
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1831103103555
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1841120104166
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2012210.95%1453277.93%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
218227226212917266
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
28985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
6264241162266390162


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-071Olympic0Boys1LBoxScore
3 - 2019-10-0918Mystery1Olympic4WBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-1027Olympic1Citadels3LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1339Bengals3Olympic1LBoxScore
8 - 2019-10-1452Olympic5Aeros7LBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1663Olympic2Gamblers1WXBoxScore
12 - 2019-10-1874Redhawks0Olympic1WXXBoxScore
14 - 2019-10-2089Surfers3Olympic1LR2BoxScore
15 - 2019-10-21101Olympic1Jets3LBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-23109Olympic0Sun Devils3LBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-25121Sun Devils5Olympic2LBoxScore
21 - 2019-10-27133Broncos4Olympic2LR1BoxScore
23 - 2019-10-29148Olympic2Bengals9LBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-31159Oil Kings2Olympic4WBoxScore
27 - 2019-11-02170Olympic3Mystery1WBoxScore
29 - 2019-11-04183Pitbulls5Olympic1LR1BoxScore
31 - 2019-11-06194Olympic6Oil Kings4WBoxScore
33 - 2019-11-08205Olympic1Pitbulls4LR1BoxScore
35 - 2019-11-10216Rivercats3Olympic1LBoxScore
38 - 2019-11-13233Mystery4Olympic3LXBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-15245Redhawks3Olympic1LBoxScore
42 - 2019-11-17256Olympic1Aeros8LBoxScore
43 - 2019-11-18265Olympic4Gators3WXBoxScore
45 - 2019-11-20279Sun Devils4Olympic2LBoxScore
47 - 2019-11-22293Aeros3Olympic1LBoxScore
50 - 2019-11-25308Olympic0Cobras4LBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-26315Bengals4Olympic3LXBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-28328Olympic3Sun Devils2WBoxScore
55 - 2019-11-30339Olympic4Aces1WBoxScore
56 - 2019-12-01352Surfers0Olympic3WR2BoxScore
58 - 2019-12-03359Olympic4Rhinos3WXXBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-05373Aces3Olympic2LXBoxScore
61 - 2019-12-06386Olympic2Surfers6LR2BoxScore
64 - 2019-12-09399Citadels5Olympic3LBoxScore
65 - 2019-12-10407Olympic2Redhawks3LBoxScore
68 - 2019-12-13422Winterhawks3Olympic0LBoxScore
69 - 2019-12-14434Olympic-Liberty-
71 - 2019-12-16446Liberty-Olympic-
72 - 2019-12-17454Olympic-Winterhawks-
74 - 2019-12-19470Oil Kings-Olympic-
75 - 2019-12-20479Olympic-Winterhawks-
77 - 2019-12-22493Liberty-Olympic-
79 - 2019-12-24505Olympic-Bengals-
80 - 2019-12-25516Olympic-Gamblers-
82 - 2019-12-27524Olympic-Blazers-
83 - 2019-12-28530Rhinos-Olympic-
85 - 2019-12-30546Olympic-Blazers-
86 - 2019-12-31554Rhinos-Olympic-
88 - 2020-01-02570Broncos-Olympic-
90 - 2020-01-04581Olympic-Redhawks-
92 - 2020-01-06597Indians-Olympic-
95 - 2020-01-09612Olympic-Broncos-
96 - 2020-01-10621Boys-Olympic-
98 - 2020-01-12639Blazers-Olympic-
100 - 2020-01-14653Jets-Olympic-
101 - 2020-01-15664Olympic-Indians-
102 - 2020-01-16673Olympic-Mystery-
105 - 2020-01-19688Devil Dogs-Olympic-
106 - 2020-01-20698Olympic-Citadels-
108 - 2020-01-22708Pitbulls-Olympic-
109 - 2020-01-23723Indians-Olympic-
113 - 2020-01-27746Blazers-Olympic-
115 - 2020-01-29757Olympic-Broncos-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
118 - 2020-02-01772Gators-Olympic-
120 - 2020-02-03785Olympic-Citadels-
121 - 2020-02-04795Aces-Olympic-
123 - 2020-02-06811Olympic-Devil Dogs-
124 - 2020-02-07817Olympic-Jets-
125 - 2020-02-08829Gators-Olympic-
128 - 2020-02-11847Gamblers-Olympic-
131 - 2020-02-14865Cobras-Olympic-
132 - 2020-02-15871Olympic-Boys-
134 - 2020-02-17880Olympic-Rivercats-
136 - 2020-02-19892Gamblers-Olympic-
138 - 2020-02-21901Olympic-Devil Dogs-
139 - 2020-02-22911Olympic-Boys-
141 - 2020-02-24922Cobras-Olympic-
142 - 2020-02-25929Olympic-Rivercats-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance32,7859,236
Attendance PCT91.07%51.31%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
21 2335 - 77.82% 83,118$1,496,120$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
626,023$ 1,073,100$ 1,073,100$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
7,452$ 481,262$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,745,473$ 76 9,535$ 724,660$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019367220232076121-4518311003103555-2018411020104166-2525761191950229172666822182272262110583142906772012210.95%1453277.93%128985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162
Total Regular Season367220232076121-4518311003103555-2018411020104166-2525761191950229172666822182272262110583142906772012210.95%1453277.93%128985533.80%383114833.36%15151029.61%6264241162266390162