Olympic

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Mathieu Lefebvre | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 61
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan DonatoXX100.00734393836757856643627459805859079650
2Vladimir SobotkaXX100.00814491796567615772615782257174077650
3Max JonesX100.00794482737667876338576666255555079640
4Dillon DubeXX100.00784395836663776225676462755252079640
5Peter CehlarikXX100.00787586677576796550626367604747080630
6Owen Tippett (R)XX100.00817888677866676650626668634444079630
7Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)XX100.00726783796763645974595462514444079600
8Noah Gregor (R)XXX100.00834490776856755836576055254646079590
9Adam MascherinX100.00757380617366705350515162484444079560
10Blake SpeersXX100.00726783686758615164474763455555080560
11Pascal LabergeX100.00706582646552515670466160584444080550
12Cale Makar (R)X100.00714292926782669125826157255050079690
13Madison BoweyX100.00754481777374696225604875255757079660
14Mario Ferraro (R)X100.00854485806768686125514871255151079650
15Yannick WeberX100.00734389777264695825444766757071079640
16Noah Dobson (R)X100.00694291807162636925534859254747079610
17Kale ClagueX100.00716584716567705725485161484444080590
Scratches
1Andrew NielsenX100.00757967627956604625353963375555080570
2Ryan CollinsX100.00828184528155574825384264404444080560
3Samuel Morin (R)X100.00807981697936354125283961374444079530
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076588573716367594054546445515107961
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill100.0069726886776266697769754646080680
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006972688677626669776975464608068
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jos Canale30303030303030CAN582300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam MascherinOlympic (PHX)LW221998-06-05No206 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$Link
Adin HillOlympic (PHX)G241996-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm708,750$708,750$708,750$708,750$0$0$No708,750$Link
Andrew NielsenOlympic (PHX)D231996-11-13No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$NoLink
Blake SpeersOlympic (PHX)C/RW231997-01-02No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$NoLink
Cale MakarOlympic (PHX)D211998-11-30Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Dillon DubeOlympic (PHX)C/RW211998-07-19No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$Link
Jaret Anderson-DolanOlympic (PHX)C/LW201999-09-11Yes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$
Kale ClagueOlympic (PHX)D221998-06-05No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$Link
Madison Bowey (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)D251995-04-22No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Link
Mario FerraroOlympic (PHX)D211998-09-17Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Max JonesOlympic (PHX)LW221998-02-16No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Noah DobsonOlympic (PHX)D202000-01-07Yes183 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Noah GregorOlympic (PHX)C/LW/RW211998-07-27Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm785,000$785,000$785,000$785,000$0$0$No785,000$785,000$
Owen TippettOlympic (PHX)LW/RW211999-02-15Yes216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Pascal LabergeOlympic (PHX)C221998-04-08No173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm817,500$817,500$817,500$817,500$0$0$No817,500$Link
Peter CehlarikOlympic (PHX)LW/RW251995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Ryan CollinsOlympic (PHX)D241996-05-06No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan DonatoOlympic (PHX)C/LW241996-04-09No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel Morin (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)D241995-07-12Yes203 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Vladimir Sobotka (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)C/LW321987-07-02No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$3,718,750$3,718,750$1,718,750$1,718,750$No5,425,000$Link
Yannick Weber (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)D311988-09-23No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2123.24193 Lbs6 ft12.05938,036$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladimir SobotkaRyan DonatoDillon Dube30122
2Max JonesJaret Anderson-DolanPeter Cehlarik30122
3Owen TippettNoah GregorBlake Speers25122
4Adam MascherinPascal LabergeRyan Donato15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cale MakarMadison Bowey30122
2Mario FerraroYannick Weber30122
3Noah DobsonKale Clague25122
4Cale MakarMadison Bowey15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladimir SobotkaRyan DonatoDillon Dube55122
2Max JonesJaret Anderson-DolanPeter Cehlarik45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cale MakarMadison Bowey55122
2Mario FerraroYannick Weber45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan DonatoVladimir Sobotka55122
2Max JonesDillon Dube45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cale MakarMadison Bowey55122
2Mario FerraroYannick Weber45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Donato55122Cale MakarMadison Bowey55122
2Vladimir Sobotka45122Mario FerraroYannick Weber45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan DonatoVladimir Sobotka55122
2Max JonesDillon Dube45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cale MakarMadison Bowey55122
2Mario FerraroYannick Weber45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Vladimir SobotkaRyan DonatoDillon DubeCale MakarMadison Bowey
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Vladimir SobotkaRyan DonatoDillon DubeCale MakarMadison Bowey
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Owen Tippett, Noah Gregor, Adam MascherinOwen Tippett, Noah GregorAdam Mascherin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Noah Dobson, Kale Clague, Mario FerraroNoah DobsonKale Clague, Mario Ferraro
Penalty Shots
Ryan Donato, Vladimir Sobotka, Max Jones, Dillon Dube, Peter Cehlarik
Goalie
#1 : Adin Hill, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,131,900$ 1,131,900$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT