Olympic

GP: 57 | W: 15 | L: 37 | OTL: 5 | P: 35
GF: 118 | GA: 199 | PP%: 11.63% | PK%: 80.37%
GM : Mathieu Lefebvre | Morale : 62 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #688 vs Devil Dogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adrian KempeX100.00764482817368987173656866415758080670
2Joel Eriksson EkXXX100.00854589797665886176616280255758080670
3Ryan DonatoXX100.00634196806766757537727153635051080650
4Robert Thomas (R)X100.00594193816865776751776456255252060640
5Max Jones (R)X100.00754486737664686534605865254646080610
6Nicholas BaptisteX100.00807590737580875650505865554545075610
7Dillon Dube (R)XX100.00634194766656785843635664254646080600
8Blake SpeersXX100.00726783826765705063464662445555067570
9Pascal Laberge (R)X100.00686574586559605569436359604444080550
10Madison BoweyX100.00796774777467725925534874254949080650
11Yannick WeberX100.00754390777259725925504863756970072630
12Julius HonkaX100.00674289776763606125524761255151064600
13Ryan CollinsX100.00828184638168744525344163394444080590
14Kale Clague (R)X100.00706581716567705625514660444444058590
15Andrew NielsenX100.00717953687963674825403961375555068580
Scratches
1Adam Mascherin (R)X100.00787388657382876250586166584444065620
2Peter CehlarikXX100.00614290677563736926607252254646043600
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072568473726675604255566341505007161
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill100.0057736986605464556757454545061610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005773698660546455675745454506161
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jos Canale30303030303030CAN573300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adam MascherinOlympic (PHX)LW57312859154601341001854612616.76%6599617.48125175317720221012155.40%35200011.1813000448
2Nicholas BaptisteOlympic (PHX)RW57142741-4520149143171511538.19%62104118.2731013521830002841064.60%16100000.7902000243
3Peter CehlarikOlympic (PHX)LW/RW3618193784030701193310815.13%1465318.174913281250224872038.64%4400011.1312000232
4Kale ClagueOlympic (PHX)D4381927-47401384044174218.18%6172216.79661231113000140000.00%000000.7500000310
5Ryan DonatoOlympic (PHX)C/LW21121022102075670174517.14%632415.4722411460000142141.65%42500001.3511000211
6Yannick WeberOlympic (PHX)D13257-12605721229209.09%1524018.492021643000029100.00%000000.5800000002
7Max JonesOlympic (PHX)LW21415-120028253372212.12%622810.9000000000000054.55%1100000.4400000000
8Blake SpeersOlympic (PHX)C/RW20055-832055206340.00%2727613.8200000000000053.66%4100000.3600000200
9Dillon DubeOlympic (PHX)C/RW21134-160719236224.35%822910.9100000000000017.39%2300000.3500000000
10Andrew NielsenOlympic (PHX)D1000000412000.00%12020.880000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
11Robert ThomasOlympic (PHX)C1000000010000.00%044.6500000000010040.00%500000.0000000000
12Marc MethotExpressD1000000000010.00%12020.830000400001000.00%000000.0000000000
13Ryan CollinsOlympic (PHX)D1000020300000.00%01717.220000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
14Julius HonkaOlympic (PHX)D4000060489120.00%67919.8000051600003000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2979011720714270061650468419054513.16%272485616.3529326119671422493678249.62%106200020.8538000151316
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adin HillOlympic (PHX)57153650.8933.3733702318917630500.76913570511
Team Total or Average57153650.8933.3733702318917630500.76913570511


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam MascherinOlympic (PHX)LW211998-06-05Yes206 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$220,139$792,500$220,139$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Adin HillOlympic (PHX)G231996-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm708,750$196,875$708,750$196,875$0$0$No708,750$708,750$Link
Adrian KempeOlympic (PHX)C221996-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$256,944$925,000$256,944$0$0$NoLink
Andrew NielsenOlympic (PHX)D221996-11-13No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$206,250$742,500$206,250$0$0$NoLink
Blake SpeersOlympic (PHX)C/RW221997-01-02No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$206,250$742,500$206,250$0$0$No742,500$Link
Dillon DubeOlympic (PHX)C/RW201998-07-19Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$222,222$800,000$222,222$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Link
Joel Eriksson EkOlympic (PHX)C/LW/RW221997-01-29No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$256,944$925,000$256,944$0$0$NoLink
Julius HonkaOlympic (PHX)D231995-12-03No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$256,944$925,000$256,944$0$0$NoLink
Kale ClagueOlympic (PHX)D211998-06-05Yes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$220,139$792,500$220,139$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Madison Bowey (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)D241995-04-22No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$277,778$1,000,000$277,778$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Max JonesOlympic (PHX)LW211998-02-16Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$256,944$925,000$256,944$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Nicholas BaptisteOlympic (PHX)RW231995-08-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$208,333$750,000$208,333$0$0$NoLink
Pascal LabergeOlympic (PHX)C211998-04-08Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm817,500$227,083$817,500$227,083$0$0$No817,500$817,500$Link
Peter CehlarikOlympic (PHX)LW/RW241995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm792,500$220,139$792,500$220,139$0$0$NoLink
Robert ThomasOlympic (PHX)C191999-07-02Yes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$256,944$925,000$256,944$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Ryan CollinsOlympic (PHX)D231996-05-06No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$256,944$925,000$256,944$0$0$No925,000$Link
Ryan DonatoOlympic (PHX)C/LW231996-04-09No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$256,944$925,000$256,944$0$0$No925,000$Link
Yannick Weber (1 Way Contract)Olympic (PHX)D301988-09-23No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$194,444$700,000$194,444$0$0$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1822.44195 Lbs6 ft12.11839,653$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
130122
2Nicholas Baptiste30122
325122
4Nicholas Baptiste15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
130122
230122
325122
415122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Nicholas Baptiste45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Nicholas Baptiste45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
15512255122
24512245122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Nicholas Baptiste45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Nicholas Baptiste, Nicholas Baptiste
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , Nicholas Baptiste, ,
Goalie
#1 : Adin Hill, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Aces210001006421000010023-11100000041330.750611170044323865334835833327511114485120.00%7185.71%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
2Aeros30300000718-111010000013-220200000615-900.0007121900443238649348358333271011840602229.09%20765.00%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
3Bengals412001001219-72010010047-321100000812-430.37512183000443238610134835833327134463079900.00%15566.67%1424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
4Blazers30200100714-71010000015-42010010069-310.1677815004432386363483583332711231164616318.75%8187.50%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
5Boys21100000220110000002111010000001-120.50024600443238628348358333275981242700.00%6183.33%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
6Broncos30200001510-52010000147-31010000013-210.16758130044323866134835833327903128542414.17%14285.71%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
7Citadels2020000048-41010000035-21010000013-200.00046100044323863534835833327753116391218.33%8187.50%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
8Cobras1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.00000000443238616348358333272991024600.00%5180.00%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
9Gamblers2010100028-6000000000002010100028-620.5002350044323862634835833327842624321100.00%12375.00%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
10Gators10001000431000000000001000100043121.000461000443238613348358333273474174125.00%2150.00%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
11Indians2020000038-51010000024-21010000014-300.0003360044323863134835833327741918351815.56%9277.78%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
12Jets2020000037-41010000024-21010000013-200.00035800443238619348358333277225365210110.00%18383.33%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
13Liberty32100000981211000004401100000054140.6679162501443238691348358333271113544014321.43%20100.00%1424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
14Mystery421001001192210001007522110000044050.62511182900443238666348358333279042284423417.39%14192.86%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
15Oil Kings3210000012102211000006601100000064240.66712203200443238664348358333278016266920525.00%13284.62%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
16Pitbulls2020000029-71010000015-41010000014-300.0002240044323863834835833327552020351100.00%10370.00%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
17Redhawks40300010710-32010001023-12020000057-220.2507815014432386503483583332711535145019421.05%7271.43%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
18Rhinos30200010613-720200000210-81000001043120.333681400443238654348358333271063416647114.29%8275.00%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
19Rivercats1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.0001120044323862934835833327317628800.00%3166.67%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
20Sun Devils41300000714-72020000049-52110000035-220.25071118004432386913483583332712724369116212.50%18288.89%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
21Surfers3120000069-3211000004311010000026-420.3336111701443238665348358333279228286426415.38%14192.86%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
Total57113702421118199-8128518003115290-38296190211066109-43350.307118182300034432386105334835833327181453143810423013511.63%2194380.37%2424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
23Winterhawks3030000029-71010000003-32020000026-400.0002350044323863734835833327922812291317.69%6183.33%0424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
_Since Last GM Reset57113702421118199-8128518003115290-38296190211066109-43350.307118182300034432386105334835833327181453143810423013511.63%2194380.37%2424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
_Vs Conference57113702421118199-8128518003115290-38296190211066109-43350.307118182300034432386105334835833327181453143810423013511.63%2194380.37%2424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
_Vs Division24414013115184-331116002112236-141338011002948-19160.3335174125014432386431348358333277522351763961181411.86%881681.82%1424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5735L411818230010531814531438104203
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5711372421118199
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2851803115290
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
29619211066109
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
180001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3013511.63%2194380.37%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
348358333274432386
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
9406361903417603245


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-071Olympic0Boys1LBoxScore
3 - 2019-10-0918Mystery1Olympic4WBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-1027Olympic1Citadels3LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1339Bengals3Olympic1LBoxScore
8 - 2019-10-1452Olympic5Aeros7LBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1663Olympic2Gamblers1WXBoxScore
12 - 2019-10-1874Redhawks0Olympic1WXXBoxScore
14 - 2019-10-2089Surfers3Olympic1LR2BoxScore
15 - 2019-10-21101Olympic1Jets3LBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-23109Olympic0Sun Devils3LBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-25121Sun Devils5Olympic2LBoxScore
21 - 2019-10-27133Broncos4Olympic2LR1BoxScore
23 - 2019-10-29148Olympic2Bengals9LBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-31159Oil Kings2Olympic4WBoxScore
27 - 2019-11-02170Olympic3Mystery1WBoxScore
29 - 2019-11-04183Pitbulls5Olympic1LR1BoxScore
31 - 2019-11-06194Olympic6Oil Kings4WBoxScore
33 - 2019-11-08205Olympic1Pitbulls4LR1BoxScore
35 - 2019-11-10216Rivercats3Olympic1LBoxScore
38 - 2019-11-13233Mystery4Olympic3LXBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-15245Redhawks3Olympic1LBoxScore
42 - 2019-11-17256Olympic1Aeros8LBoxScore
43 - 2019-11-18265Olympic4Gators3WXBoxScore
45 - 2019-11-20279Sun Devils4Olympic2LBoxScore
47 - 2019-11-22293Aeros3Olympic1LBoxScore
50 - 2019-11-25308Olympic0Cobras4LBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-26315Bengals4Olympic3LXBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-28328Olympic3Sun Devils2WBoxScore
55 - 2019-11-30339Olympic4Aces1WBoxScore
56 - 2019-12-01352Surfers0Olympic3WR2BoxScore
58 - 2019-12-03359Olympic4Rhinos3WXXBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-05373Aces3Olympic2LXBoxScore
61 - 2019-12-06386Olympic2Surfers6LR2BoxScore
64 - 2019-12-09399Citadels5Olympic3LBoxScore
65 - 2019-12-10407Olympic2Redhawks3LBoxScore
68 - 2019-12-13422Winterhawks3Olympic0LBoxScore
69 - 2019-12-14434Olympic5Liberty4WBoxScore
71 - 2019-12-16446Liberty4Olympic1LBoxScore
72 - 2019-12-17454Olympic0Winterhawks3LBoxScore
74 - 2019-12-19470Oil Kings4Olympic2LBoxScore
75 - 2019-12-20479Olympic2Winterhawks3LBoxScore
77 - 2019-12-22493Liberty0Olympic3WBoxScore
79 - 2019-12-24505Olympic6Bengals3WBoxScore
80 - 2019-12-25516Olympic0Gamblers7LBoxScore
82 - 2019-12-27524Olympic2Blazers4LBoxScore
83 - 2019-12-28530Rhinos6Olympic0LBoxScore
85 - 2019-12-30546Olympic4Blazers5LXBoxScore
86 - 2019-12-31554Rhinos4Olympic2LBoxScore
88 - 2020-01-02570Broncos3Olympic2LXXR1BoxScore
90 - 2020-01-04581Olympic3Redhawks4LBoxScore
92 - 2020-01-06597Indians4Olympic2LBoxScore
95 - 2020-01-09612Olympic1Broncos3LR1BoxScore
96 - 2020-01-10621Boys1Olympic2WBoxScore
98 - 2020-01-12639Blazers5Olympic1LBoxScore
100 - 2020-01-14653Jets4Olympic2LBoxScore
101 - 2020-01-15664Olympic1Indians4LBoxScore
102 - 2020-01-16673Olympic1Mystery3LBoxScore
105 - 2020-01-19688Devil Dogs-Olympic-
106 - 2020-01-20698Olympic-Citadels-
108 - 2020-01-22708Pitbulls-Olympic-
109 - 2020-01-23723Indians-Olympic-
113 - 2020-01-27746Blazers-Olympic-
115 - 2020-01-29757Olympic-Broncos-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
118 - 2020-02-01772Gators-Olympic-
120 - 2020-02-03785Olympic-Citadels-
121 - 2020-02-04795Aces-Olympic-
123 - 2020-02-06811Olympic-Devil Dogs-
124 - 2020-02-07817Olympic-Jets-
125 - 2020-02-08829Gators-Olympic-
128 - 2020-02-11847Gamblers-Olympic-
131 - 2020-02-14865Cobras-Olympic-
132 - 2020-02-15871Olympic-Boys-
134 - 2020-02-17880Olympic-Rivercats-
136 - 2020-02-19892Gamblers-Olympic-
138 - 2020-02-21901Olympic-Devil Dogs-
139 - 2020-02-22911Olympic-Boys-
141 - 2020-02-24922Cobras-Olympic-
142 - 2020-02-25929Olympic-Rivercats-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance51,14614,283
Attendance PCT91.33%51.01%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
11 2337 - 77.89% 83,268$2,331,500$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
969,283$ 1,073,100$ 1,073,100$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
7,452$ 749,534$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
915,946$ 40 9,535$ 381,400$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201957113702421118199-8128518003115290-38296190211066109-4335118182300034432386105334835833327181453143810423013511.63%2194380.37%2424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245
Total Regular Season57113702421118199-8128518003115290-38296190211066109-4335118182300034432386105334835833327181453143810423013511.63%2194380.37%2424131332.29%577191130.19%23281228.57%9406361903417603245