Indians

GP: 36 | W: 25 | L: 10 | OTL: 1 | P: 51
GF: 104 | GA: 64 | PP%: 16.53% | PK%: 89.14%
GM : Simon Beaudoin | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #439 vs Oil Kings
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kyle CliffordX98.00819464758056786435626865257376089650
2Filip ChlapikX100.00767284777278836278566167585454083640
3Frederik Gauthier (A)X98.00794694708852855979635672256060091640
4Jesse PuljujarviX100.00754489818062806144605965255757085630
5Victor Olofsson (R)XX100.00726393656375776850656764644444090630
6Hudson FaschingX100.00817691727680856050536269595252075630
7Sven Andrighetto (A)XX100.00654192776658746633636060756162091630
8Samuel BlaisXX99.00944793847655735944565759754747091620
9Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X100.00665592605581856780626861654444080620
10Julien GauthierX100.00828478658480865950496467614545091620
11Alexandre FortinXX100.00734297666557796258616468255757091620
12John HaydenXX100.00838085738354806034545765255656084610
13Mark BorowieckiX100.00999955687968706025484788256566091690
14Will ButcherX100.00654292846878978425664862255859091680
15Brandon Manning (C)X100.00819281717866735925454882756566085670
16Victor MeteX100.00614197816575816025544776255757091660
17Juuso Valimaki (R)X100.00734385787568625525484873254646079630
18Kyle WoodX100.00879079689070745425524268404444081630
Scratches
1Kristian Vesalainen (R)XX100.00797784757758576250625866554444075610
2Sam Miletic (R)X100.00787292647270726350636066574444044610
3Ryan HaggertyX100.00757381687371746250566464614444046610
4Antti Suomela (R)X100.00634194746459825874656055254646044600
5German Rubtsov (R)X100.00776799716756546379566765644444047600
6John QuennevilleXXX100.00764492737259666537505761254747044590
7Nicolas Aube-KubelX100.00666764676778836050546259594444044590
8Jansen HarkinsX100.00736884676872775670505763544848044590
9Robby FabbriXX100.00734393736863446234615759256061044590
10Dennis YanX100.00747278657262645750505864555252044580
11Ryan MacInnisX100.00757183607174805366554662444444044570
12Emile PoirierXX100.00757380687361635450505164485252044570
13Tyler Steenbergen (R)XXX100.00746691636670755468505462514444044570
14Jean-Christophe BeaudinX100.00756989626973795164475062484747044560
15Aaron Luchuk (R)X100.00766699676657585468495463514444044560
16Antoine WakedX100.00717171677160634950454662445555044550
17Samuel GirardX100.00714297885979957225634863255859076670
18Joseph MorrowX100.00735685777263665325524762255960044610
19Jake Bean (R)X100.00756988776967695925525263494444044610
20T.J. BrennanX100.00767870647874795825564664444545044610
21Jakub ZborilX100.00777582657573794925424163394848044600
22Rasmus Sandin (R)X100.00746789716766695825534863464444044600
23Frederic AllardX100.00716681646672785325494161395050044590
24Cam Dineen (R)X100.00756696686670774725374160394444044580
25Ryan Lindgren (R)X100.00687161607168744725393957374444044550
TEAM AVERAGE99.8875658571726774594554546544515106361
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carter Hutton100.0073717076717458727873636263091700
2Alex Nedeljkovic100.0067809970637064726666304444091660
Scratches
1Jonathan Quick100.0059858380595850585859557479044640
2Ilya Samsonov (R)100.0052617680495553585454304444044560
3Kasimir Kaskisuo100.0051597478485750565554304444044550
4Matiss Kivlenieks100.0047587369435050544949304444044520
5Callum Booth (R)100.0048536676464850544848304444044520
TEAM AVERAGE100.005767777654595461585838515205759
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Benoit Groulx63756737544657CAN503300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Will ButcherIndians (LAC)D365263196034437143213.51%2687424.295121733182000021221100.00%200000.7100000220
2Mark BorowieckiIndians (LAC)D36819271111001014243183718.60%3878721.873912291800000146110.00%000000.6900000222
3Victor OlofssonIndians (LAC)LW/RW33131225960154274244417.57%360518.3646102616200041352151.22%4100000.8302000313
4Victor MeteIndians (LAC)D3661723980114034151717.65%3066518.4855102195000089100.00%100000.6900000020
5Frederik GauthierIndians (LAC)C36715228260215231122222.58%570419.56410141216100021690065.48%59100000.6205000122
6Alex Barre-BouletIndians (LAC)C3561420206075546223913.04%054215.490444680000242056.57%47200000.7400000320
7Kyle CliffordIndians (LAC)LW341192011620866454164120.37%670020.6275122514800051531343.19%43300000.5715000412
8Samuel GirardIndians (LAC)D3031417618032423513218.57%1366922.333710331360000167100.00%000000.5100000024
9Brandon ManningIndians (LAC)D36410146520643824132616.67%2770419.56134161220000138010.00%000000.4001000010
10Samuel BlaisIndians (LAC)LW/RW364101413320633934132611.76%257315.930333740000871044.44%12600000.4922000121
11Julien GauthierIndians (LAC)RW36931216280382634154426.47%145812.73000113000064062.79%4300000.5200000112
12Filip ChlapikIndians (LAC)C365611-740050765516399.09%471119.761451413400001400058.07%67500000.3133000100
13Alexandre FortinIndians (LAC)LW/RW365611-18021244683710.87%256215.6342615152000071158.33%3600000.3900000210
14Jesse PuljujarviIndians (LAC)RW36437-226027374313359.30%053614.91123111010000130133.33%5700000.2611000010
15Kyle WoodIndians (LAC)D25156850065592511.11%937314.9200019000041010.00%000000.3200000010
16Kristian VesalainenIndians (LAC)LW/RW2323521201061721311.76%11265.51011312000171054.55%1100000.7900000000
17Hudson FaschingIndians (LAC)RW23314-210010111271125.00%01396.062135360000241050.00%1000000.5701000101
18Juuso ValimakiIndians (LAC)D171232220291250320.00%626715.75000212000033100.00%000000.2200000000
19Sven AndrighettoIndians (LAC)LW/RW36033160422167140.00%22366.5800012000000033.33%900000.2500000000
20John HaydenIndians (LAC)LW/RW26202060116145914.29%01656.360003410001291134.00%5000000.2400000020
21Ryan HaggertyIndians (LAC)RW3000000110000.00%051.780000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
22German RubtsovIndians (LAC)C1000000122000.00%022.65000100000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average64699178277119534067068666523551514.89%1751041316.1240741142591851000131630201155.16%255800000.53720000212317
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carter HuttonIndians (LAC)3223810.9121.63194806536010300.90521324424
2Alex NedeljkovicIndians (LAC)42200.8312.742410011650100.0000432000
Team Total or Average36251010.9041.75218906646660400.905213636424


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aaron LuchukIndians (LAC)C221997-04-05Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Farm Only792,500$418,264$792,500$418,264$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Alex Barre-BouletIndians (LAC)C221997-05-20Yes154 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Farm Only777,777$410,493$777,777$410,493$0$0$No777,777$777,777$Link
Alex NedeljkovicIndians (LAC)G231996-01-07No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm842,500$444,653$842,500$444,653$0$0$No842,500$Link / NHL Link
Alexandre FortinIndians (LAC)LW/RW221997-02-25No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm710,000$374,722$710,000$374,722$0$0$No710,000$Link
Antoine WakedIndians (LAC)RW231996-05-17No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only750,000$395,833$750,000$395,833$0$0$No750,000$Link
Antti Suomela (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)C251994-03-17Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,200,000$633,333$1,200,000$633,333$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$Link
Brandon Manning (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D291990-06-03No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,250,000$1,187,500$2,250,000$1,187,500$250,000$131,944$No2,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Callum BoothIndians (LAC)G221997-05-21Yes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Farm Only775,000$409,028$775,000$409,028$0$0$NoLink
Cam DineenIndians (LAC)D211998-06-19Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Farm Only792,500$418,264$792,500$418,264$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Carter Hutton (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)G331985-12-18No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,600,000$1,372,222$2,600,000$1,372,222$600,000$316,667$No2,600,000$2,600,000$Link / NHL Link
Dennis YanIndians (LAC)LW221997-04-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only742,500$391,875$742,500$391,875$0$0$No742,500$Link
Emile PoirierIndians (LAC)LW/RW241994-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Farm Only925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip ChlapikIndians (LAC)C221997-06-03No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$391,875$742,500$391,875$0$0$No742,500$Link
Frederic AllardIndians (LAC)D211997-12-27No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only742,500$391,875$742,500$391,875$0$0$No742,500$Link
Frederik GauthierIndians (LAC)C241995-04-26No238 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
German RubtsovIndians (LAC)C211998-06-27Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Farm Only925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Hudson FaschingIndians (LAC)RW231995-07-28No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Farm Only925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ilya SamsonovIndians (LAC)G221997-02-21Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Farm Only925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Jake BeanIndians (LAC)D211998-06-09Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Jakub ZborilIndians (LAC)D221997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$Link
Jansen HarkinsIndians (LAC)C221997-05-23No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only817,500$431,458$817,500$431,458$0$0$No817,500$Link
Jean-Christophe BeaudinIndians (LAC)C221997-03-25No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only782,500$412,986$782,500$412,986$0$0$No782,500$Link
Jesse PuljujarviIndians (LAC)RW211998-05-07No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John HaydenIndians (LAC)LW/RW241995-02-14No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John QuennevilleIndians (LAC)C/LW/RW231996-04-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm842,500$444,653$842,500$444,653$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan Quick (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)G331986-01-20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,900,000$2,058,333$3,900,000$2,058,333$1,900,000$1,002,778$No3,900,000$3,900,000$Link / NHL Link
Joseph Morrow (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D261992-12-09No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$527,778$1,000,000$527,778$0$0$NoLink
Julien GauthierIndians (LAC)RW211997-10-15No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Farm Only925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$Link
Juuso ValimakiIndians (LAC)D201998-10-06Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Kasimir KaskisuoIndians (LAC)G251993-10-01No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Farm Only925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kristian VesalainenIndians (LAC)LW/RW201999-06-01Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Kyle Clifford (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)LW281991-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm960,000$506,667$960,000$506,667$0$0$No960,000$960,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle WoodIndians (LAC)D231996-05-04No235 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Farm Only742,500$391,875$742,500$391,875$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mark Borowiecki (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D291989-07-12No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm975,000$514,583$975,000$514,583$0$0$No975,000$975,000$Link / NHL Link
Matiss KivlenieksIndians (LAC)G221996-08-25No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Farm Only740,000$390,556$740,000$390,556$0$0$No740,000$Link
Nicolas Aube-KubelIndians (LAC)RW231996-05-09No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$382,639$725,000$382,639$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rasmus SandinIndians (LAC)D192000-03-07Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Farm Only925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Robby FabbriIndians (LAC)C/LW231996-01-22No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan HaggertyIndians (LAC)RW261993-03-04No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Farm Only700,000$369,444$700,000$369,444$0$0$No700,000$Link
Ryan LindgrenIndians (LAC)D211998-02-10Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Ryan MacInnisIndians (LAC)C231996-02-13No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Farm Only842,500$444,653$842,500$444,653$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam MileticIndians (LAC)LW221997-05-04Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Farm Only750,000$395,833$750,000$395,833$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Link
Samuel BlaisIndians (LAC)LW/RW231996-06-16No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm722,500$381,319$722,500$381,319$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel GirardIndians (LAC)D211998-05-12No162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$391,875$742,500$391,875$0$0$No742,500$Link
Sven Andrighetto (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)LW/RW261993-03-20No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,400,000$738,889$1,785,000$942,083$0$0$No1,400,000$2,170,000$2,170,000$2,170,000$Link / NHL Link
T.J. BrennanIndians (LAC)D301989-04-03No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Farm Only700,000$369,444$833,500$439,903$0$0$No700,000$1,046,250$1,046,250$Link / NHL Link
Tyler SteenbergenIndians (LAC)C/LW/RW211998-01-07Yes187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Farm Only787,500$415,625$787,500$415,625$0$0$No787,500$787,500$Link
Victor MeteIndians (LAC)D211998-06-07No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm760,000$401,111$760,000$401,111$0$0$No760,000$Link
Victor OlofssonIndians (LAC)LW/RW231995-07-18Yes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$418,264$792,500$418,264$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Will ButcherIndians (LAC)D241995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$488,194$925,000$488,194$0$0$No925,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
5023.38195 Lbs6 ft12.22982,506$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordFrederik GauthierVictor Olofsson30122
2Alexandre FortinFilip ChlapikJesse Puljujarvi30122
3Samuel BlaisAlex Barre-BouletJulien Gauthier25122
4Sven AndrighettoKyle CliffordFrederik Gauthier15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher30122
2Brandon ManningJuuso Valimaki30122
3Victor MeteKyle Wood25122
4Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordFrederik GauthierVictor Olofsson55122
2Alexandre FortinAlex Barre-BouletSamuel Blais45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Victor MeteBrandon Manning45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordFrederik Gauthier55122
2Samuel BlaisVictor Olofsson45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Victor MeteBrandon Manning45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle Clifford55122Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Frederik Gauthier45122Victor MeteKyle Wood45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordFrederik Gauthier55122
2Alex Barre-BouletVictor Olofsson45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Brandon ManningVictor Mete45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle CliffordFrederik GauthierVictor OlofssonMark BorowieckiWill Butcher
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle CliffordFrederik GauthierVictor OlofssonMark BorowieckiWill Butcher
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kyle Clifford, Alex Barre-Boulet, Samuel BlaisFrederik Gauthier, Alex Barre-BouletSamuel Blais
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Victor Mete, Will Butcher, Mark BorowieckiVictor MeteWill Butcher, Mark Borowiecki
Penalty Shots
Kyle Clifford, Frederik Gauthier, Samuel Blais, Victor Olofsson, Alex Barre-Boulet
Goalie
#1 : Alex Nedeljkovic, #2 : Carter Hutton


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Aces21100000826110000008081010000002-220.50081523014023349452191922452940626355120.00%13192.31%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
2Blazers301000207611010000012-12000002064240.6677101700402334959219192245296317405416318.75%20385.00%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
3Boys21000010532000000000002100001053241.000571200402334925219192245294011362613215.38%18194.44%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
4Broncos411011008532010010024-22100100061550.6258152301402334980219192245296823548239512.82%27292.59%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
5Citadels11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003690040233492421919224529236820500.00%40100.00%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
6Cobras2110000034-12110000034-10000000000020.50035801402334923219192245294011323611218.18%16287.50%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
7Devil Dogs3120000079-21010000034-12110000045-120.3337111800402334948219192245295812425719210.53%21480.95%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
8Gamblers311000101174110000005142010001066040.66711182900402334961219192245296220466224520.83%23386.96%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
9Gators321000001055220000009361010000012-140.66710182800402334950219192245295014344325416.00%17194.12%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
10Jets11000000422000000000001100000042221.000481200402334927219192245291462430500.00%12191.67%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
11Liberty1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.000471100402334930219192245291731015500.00%5260.00%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
12Oil Kings11000000514110000005140000000000021.0005914004023349182191922452920220178337.50%10190.00%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
13Redhawks321000001064110000005232110000054140.66710182800402334950219192245294912426518316.67%21576.19%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
14Rhinos22000000505220000005050000000000041.000591402402334940219192245293113283710440.00%140100.00%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
15Rivercats11000000312110000003120000000000021.000358004023349162191922452922128197228.57%14192.86%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
16Surfers21000010642100000104311100000021141.000681400402334936219192245293914423616212.50%21195.24%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
Total3618100215010464401811500110603129187502040443311510.708104178282064023349665219192245296661755346702424016.53%2672989.14%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
18Winterhawks21001000532000000000002100100053241.00059140140233493321919224529304223616212.50%11190.91%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
_Since Last GM Reset3618100215010464401811500110603129187502040443311510.708104178282064023349665219192245296661755346702424016.53%2672989.14%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
_Vs Conference3618100215010464401811500110603129187502040443311510.708104178282064023349665219192245296661755346702424016.53%2672989.14%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
_Vs Division96201000261016651000002151631101000550140.7782647730540233491592191922452916136128161501224.00%64592.19%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3651W110417828266566617553467006
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
361810215010464
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1811501106031
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
187520404433
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2424016.53%2672989.14%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
219192245294023349
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
54698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
922630819274449231


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-0811Indians2Broncos1WXR1BoxScore
3 - 2019-10-0920Gators2Indians4WBoxScore
5 - 2019-10-1132Indians0Devil Dogs3LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1345Cobras4Indians2LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1558Rhinos0Indians2WBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1771Indians2Boys1WBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1979Indians2Blazers1WXXBoxScore
14 - 2019-10-2091Oil Kings1Indians5WBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-23107Indians0Aces2LBoxScore
18 - 2019-10-24115Liberty5Indians4LBoxScore
20 - 2019-10-26130Citadels1Indians3WBoxScore
22 - 2019-10-28144Broncos2Indians1LR1BoxScore
25 - 2019-10-31156Indians2Redhawks3LBoxScore
26 - 2019-11-01167Aces0Indians8WBoxScore
28 - 2019-11-03180Indians4Blazers3WXXBoxScore
30 - 2019-11-05190Indians1Gators2LBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-07201Broncos2Indians1LXR1BoxScore
35 - 2019-11-10217Indians3Boys2WXXBoxScore
36 - 2019-11-11223Indians2Surfers1WR2BoxScore
38 - 2019-11-13235Redhawks2Indians5WBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-15249Rivercats1Indians3WR4BoxScore
43 - 2019-11-18264Indians1Winterhawks0WBoxScore
45 - 2019-11-20276Gators1Indians5WBoxScore
46 - 2019-11-21286Indians4Devil Dogs2WBoxScore
48 - 2019-11-23295Indians3Redhawks1WBoxScore
50 - 2019-11-25306Gamblers1Indians5WBoxScore
52 - 2019-11-27322Cobras0Indians1WBoxScore
54 - 2019-11-29330Indians4Broncos0WR1BoxScore
55 - 2019-11-30341Indians2Gamblers3LBoxScore
57 - 2019-12-02356Rhinos0Indians3WBoxScore
58 - 2019-12-03365Indians4Gamblers3WXXBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-05377Surfers3Indians4WXXR2BoxScore
63 - 2019-12-08393Devil Dogs4Indians3LBoxScore
64 - 2019-12-09401Indians4Winterhawks3WXBoxScore
66 - 2019-12-11414Blazers2Indians1LBoxScore
68 - 2019-12-13427Indians4Jets2WBoxScore
70 - 2019-12-15439Indians-Oil Kings-
71 - 2019-12-16450Boys-Indians-
73 - 2019-12-18460Indians-Sun Devils-
74 - 2019-12-19474Aces-Indians-
76 - 2019-12-21487Mystery-Indians-
78 - 2019-12-23498Indians-Oil Kings-
79 - 2019-12-24509Indians-Aces-
81 - 2019-12-26522Indians-Rivercats-
83 - 2019-12-28529Bengals-Indians-
85 - 2019-12-30544Gators-Indians-
87 - 2020-01-01559Winterhawks-Indians-
89 - 2020-01-03576Indians-Rivercats-
90 - 2020-01-04582Oil Kings-Indians-
92 - 2020-01-06597Indians-Olympic-
93 - 2020-01-07603Indians-Citadels-
96 - 2020-01-10615Winterhawks-Indians-
97 - 2020-01-11630Indians-Rhinos-
98 - 2020-01-12638Indians-Bengals-
100 - 2020-01-14651Bengals-Indians-
101 - 2020-01-15664Olympic-Indians-
103 - 2020-01-17677Indians-Aeros-
105 - 2020-01-19687Surfers-Indians-
106 - 2020-01-20700Indians-Aeros-
108 - 2020-01-22710Liberty-Indians-
109 - 2020-01-23723Indians-Olympic-
111 - 2020-01-25733Indians-Liberty-
112 - 2020-01-26740Aeros-Indians-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
116 - 2020-01-30760Aeros-Indians-
118 - 2020-02-01775Pitbulls-Indians-
120 - 2020-02-03790Indians-Pitbulls-
121 - 2020-02-04799Citadels-Indians-
123 - 2020-02-06815Indians-Cobras-
125 - 2020-02-08824Pitbulls-Indians-
127 - 2020-02-10837Indians-Pitbulls-
128 - 2020-02-11844Indians-Cobras-
130 - 2020-02-13854Indians-Rhinos-
131 - 2020-02-14862Sun Devils-Indians-
134 - 2020-02-17883Jets-Indians-
137 - 2020-02-20896Jets-Indians-
138 - 2020-02-21906Indians-Mystery-
140 - 2020-02-23920Sun Devils-Indians-
142 - 2020-02-25925Indians-Mystery-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3010
Attendance34,63917,371
Attendance PCT96.22%96.51%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
21 2889 - 96.31% 67,382$1,212,880$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,457,440$ 2,787,222$ 2,797,902$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
19,430$ 1,318,349$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,415,027$ 76 21,439$ 1,629,364$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019361810021501046440181150011060312918750204044331151104178282064023349665219192245296661755346702424016.53%2672989.14%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231
Total Regular Season361810021501046440181150011060312918750204044331151104178282064023349665219192245296661755346702424016.53%2672989.14%054698055.71%560104753.49%30550760.16%922630819274449231