Indians

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Simon Beaudoin | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #2 vs Surfers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kyle CliffordX100.00819464758056786435626865257376086650
2Filip ChlapikX100.00767284777278836278566167585454083640
3Hudson FaschingX100.00817691727680856050536269595252092640
4Frederik Gauthier (A)X100.00794694708852855979635672256060082640
5Jesse PuljujarviX100.00754489818062806144605965255757092630
6Victor Olofsson (R)XX100.00726393656375776850656764644444093630
7Sven Andrighetto (A)XX100.00654192776658746633636060756162093630
8Samuel BlaisXX100.00944793847655735944565759754747093620
9Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X100.00665592605581856780626861654444093620
10Julien GauthierX100.00828478658480865950496467614545093620
11Alexandre FortinXX100.00734297666557796258616468255757087620
12John HaydenXX100.00838085738354806034545765255656080610
13Mark BorowieckiX100.00999955687968706025484788256566086690
14Will ButcherX100.00654292846878978425664862255859083680
15Samuel GirardX100.00714297885979957225634863255859092670
16Brandon Manning (C)X100.00819281717866735925454882756566084670
17Victor MeteX100.00614197816575816025544776255757093660
18Juuso Valimaki (R)X100.00734385787568625525484873254646084630
Scratches
1Kristian Vesalainen (R)XX100.00797784757758576250625866554444048610
2Sam Miletic (R)X100.00787292647270726350636066574444025610
3Ryan HaggertyX100.00757381687371746250566464614444037610
4German Rubtsov (R)X100.00776799716756546379566765644444031600
5Antti Suomela (R)X100.00634194746459825874656055254646025590
6Nicolas Aube-KubelX100.00666764676778836050546259594444025590
7Robby FabbriXX100.00734393736863446234615759256061025590
8John QuennevilleXXX100.00764492737259666537505761254747025580
9Jansen HarkinsX100.00736884676872775670505763544848025580
10Dennis YanX100.00747278657262645750505864555252025580
11Ryan MacInnisX100.00757183607174805366554662444444025570
12Emile PoirierXX100.00757380687361635450505164485252025570
13Tyler Steenbergen (R)XXX100.00746691636670755468505462514444025570
14Jean-Christophe BeaudinX100.00756989626973795164475062484747025560
15Aaron Luchuk (R)X100.00766699676657585468495463514444025560
16Antoine WakedX100.00717171677160634950454662445555025540
17Kyle WoodX100.00879079689070745425524268404444079630
18Joseph MorrowX100.00735685777263665325524762255960025610
19Jake Bean (R)X100.00756988776967695925525263494444025610
20T.J. BrennanX100.00767870647874795825564664444545025610
21Rasmus Sandin (R)X100.00746789716766695825534863464444025600
22Jakub ZborilX100.00777582657573794925424163394848025590
23Frederic AllardX100.00716681646672785325494161395050025590
24Cam Dineen (R)X100.00756696686670774725374160394444025570
25Ryan Lindgren (R)X100.00687161607168744725393957374444025550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075658571726774594554546544515105461
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Nedeljkovic100.0067809970637064726666304444093660
2Jonathan Quick100.0059858380595850585859557479038640
Scratches
1Ilya Samsonov (R)100.0052617680495553585454304444025560
2Kasimir Kaskisuo100.0051597478485750565554304444025550
3Matiss Kivlenieks100.0047587369435050544949304444025520
4Callum Booth (R)100.0048536676464850544848304444025520
TEAM AVERAGE100.005466797651565359555534495003958
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Benoit Groulx63756737544657CAN503300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aaron LuchukIndians (LAC)C221997-04-05Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Farm Only792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Alex Barre-BouletIndians (LAC)C221997-05-20Yes154 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Farm Only777,777$777,777$777,777$777,777$0$0$No777,777$777,777$Link
Alex NedeljkovicIndians (LAC)G231996-01-07No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$0$0$No842,500$Link / NHL Link
Alexandre FortinIndians (LAC)LW/RW221997-02-25No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm710,000$710,000$710,000$710,000$0$0$No710,000$Link
Antoine WakedIndians (LAC)RW231996-05-17No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Antti Suomela (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)C251994-03-17Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$Link
Brandon Manning (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D291990-06-03No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$250,000$250,000$No2,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Callum BoothIndians (LAC)G221997-05-21Yes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Farm Only775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$0$0$NoLink
Cam DineenIndians (LAC)D211998-06-19Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Farm Only792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Dennis YanIndians (LAC)LW221997-04-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$No742,500$Link
Emile PoirierIndians (LAC)LW/RW241994-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Farm Only925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip ChlapikIndians (LAC)C221997-06-03No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$No742,500$Link
Frederic AllardIndians (LAC)D211997-12-27No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$No742,500$Link
Frederik GauthierIndians (LAC)C241995-04-26No238 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
German RubtsovIndians (LAC)C211998-06-27Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Farm Only925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Hudson FaschingIndians (LAC)RW231995-07-28No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Farm Only925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ilya SamsonovIndians (LAC)G221997-02-21Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Farm Only925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Jake BeanIndians (LAC)D211998-06-09Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Jakub ZborilIndians (LAC)D221997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Jansen HarkinsIndians (LAC)C221997-05-23No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only817,500$817,500$817,500$817,500$0$0$No817,500$Link
Jean-Christophe BeaudinIndians (LAC)C221997-03-25No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only782,500$782,500$782,500$782,500$0$0$No782,500$Link
Jesse PuljujarviIndians (LAC)RW211998-05-07No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John HaydenIndians (LAC)LW/RW241995-02-14No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John QuennevilleIndians (LAC)C/LW/RW231996-04-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan Quick (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)G331986-01-20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,900,000$3,900,000$3,900,000$3,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$No3,900,000$3,900,000$Link / NHL Link
Joseph Morrow (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D261992-12-09No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Julien GauthierIndians (LAC)RW211997-10-15No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Farm Only925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Juuso ValimakiIndians (LAC)D201998-10-06Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Kasimir KaskisuoIndians (LAC)G251993-10-01No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Farm Only925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kristian VesalainenIndians (LAC)LW/RW201999-06-01Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Kyle Clifford (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)LW281991-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm960,000$960,000$960,000$960,000$0$0$No960,000$960,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle WoodIndians (LAC)D231996-05-04No235 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Farm Only742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mark Borowiecki (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D291989-07-12No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$0$0$No975,000$975,000$Link / NHL Link
Matiss KivlenieksIndians (LAC)G221996-08-25No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Farm Only740,000$740,000$740,000$740,000$0$0$No740,000$Link
Nicolas Aube-KubelIndians (LAC)RW231996-05-09No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rasmus SandinIndians (LAC)D192000-03-07Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Farm Only925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Robby FabbriIndians (LAC)C/LW231996-01-22No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan HaggertyIndians (LAC)RW261993-03-04No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Farm Only700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Ryan LindgrenIndians (LAC)D211998-02-10Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Ryan MacInnisIndians (LAC)C231996-02-13No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Farm Only842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam MileticIndians (LAC)LW221997-05-04Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Farm Only750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Link
Samuel BlaisIndians (LAC)LW/RW231996-06-16No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm722,500$722,500$722,500$722,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel GirardIndians (LAC)D211998-05-12No162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$No742,500$Link
Sven Andrighetto (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)LW/RW261993-03-20No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$1,785,000$1,785,000$0$0$No1,400,000$2,170,000$2,170,000$2,170,000$Link / NHL Link
T.J. BrennanIndians (LAC)D301989-04-03No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Farm Only700,000$700,000$833,500$833,500$0$0$No700,000$1,046,250$1,046,250$Link / NHL Link
Tyler SteenbergenIndians (LAC)C/LW/RW211998-01-07Yes187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Farm Only787,500$787,500$787,500$787,500$0$0$No787,500$787,500$Link
Victor MeteIndians (LAC)D211998-06-07No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm760,000$760,000$760,000$760,000$0$0$No760,000$Link
Victor OlofssonIndians (LAC)LW/RW231995-07-18Yes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Will ButcherIndians (LAC)D241995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4923.18195 Lbs6 ft12.20949,495$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordFilip ChlapikHudson Fasching30122
2Victor OlofssonAlex Barre-BouletJesse Puljujarvi30122
3Sven AndrighettoFrederik GauthierSamuel Blais25122
4Alexandre FortinKyle CliffordJulien Gauthier15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher30122
2Brandon ManningSamuel Girard30122
3Victor MeteJuuso Valimaki25122
4Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordFilip ChlapikHudson Fasching55122
2Victor OlofssonAlex Barre-BouletJesse Puljujarvi45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Brandon ManningSamuel Girard45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordHudson Fasching55122
2Filip ChlapikJesse Puljujarvi45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Brandon ManningSamuel Girard45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle Clifford55122Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Hudson Fasching45122Brandon ManningSamuel Girard45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordHudson Fasching55122
2Filip ChlapikJesse Puljujarvi45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Brandon ManningSamuel Girard45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle CliffordFilip ChlapikHudson FaschingMark BorowieckiWill Butcher
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle CliffordFilip ChlapikHudson FaschingMark BorowieckiWill Butcher
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kyle Clifford, Sven Andrighetto, Samuel BlaisKyle Clifford, Sven AndrighettoSamuel Blais
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Victor Mete, Juuso Valimaki, Brandon ManningVictor MeteJuuso Valimaki, Brandon Manning
Penalty Shots
Kyle Clifford, Hudson Fasching, Filip Chlapik, Jesse Puljujarvi, Victor Olofsson
Goalie
#1 : Alex Nedeljkovic, #2 : Jonathan Quick


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-022Surfers-Indians-
3 - 2020-04-0410Surfers-Indians-
5 - 2020-04-0618Indians-Surfers-
7 - 2020-04-0826Indians-Surfers-
9 - 2020-04-1034Surfers-Indians-
11 - 2020-04-1242Indians-Surfers-
13 - 2020-04-1450Surfers-Indians-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3010
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,787,222$ 2,797,902$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT