Indians

GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 12 | GA: 11 | PP%: 20.51% | PK%: 90.57%
GM : Simon Beaudoin | Morale : 83 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #79 vs Blazers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kyle CliffordX98.00819464758056786435626865257376073650
2Filip ChlapikX100.00767284777278836278566167585454082640
3Frederik Gauthier (A)X99.00794694708852855979635672256060082640
4Jesse PuljujarviX100.00754489818062806144605965255757082630
5Victor Olofsson (R)XX100.00726393656375776850656764644444074630
6Hudson FaschingX100.00817691727680856050536269595252075630
7Samuel BlaisXX100.00944793847655735944565759754747082620
8Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X100.00665592605581856780626861654444082620
9Julien GauthierX100.00828478658480865950496467614545082620
10Alexandre FortinXX100.00734297666557796258616468255757082620
11Sven Andrighetto (A)XX100.00654192776658746633636060756162082620
12Kristian Vesalainen (R)XX100.00797784757758576250625866554444081610
13Mark BorowieckiX100.00999955687968706025484788256566081690
14Will ButcherX100.00654292846878978425664862255859082680
15Samuel GirardX100.00714297885979957225634863255859082670
16Brandon Manning (C)X100.00819281717866735925454882756566082670
17Victor MeteX100.00614197816575816025544776255757082660
18Juuso Valimaki (R)X100.00734385787568625525484873254646081630
Scratches
1John HaydenXX100.00838085738354806034545765255656076610
2Sam Miletic (R)X100.00787292647270726350636066574444074610
3Ryan HaggertyX100.00757381687371746250566464614444076610
4German Rubtsov (R)X100.00776799716756546379566765644444074610
5Antti Suomela (R)X100.00634194746459825874656055254646074600
6Nicolas Aube-KubelX100.00666764676778836050546259594444074600
7John QuennevilleXXX100.00764492737259666537505761254747074590
8Jansen HarkinsX100.00736884676872775670505763544848074590
9Robby FabbriXX100.00734393736863446234615759256061074590
10Dennis YanX100.00747278657262645750505864555252074580
11Ryan MacInnisX100.00757183607174805366554662444444074570
12Emile PoirierXX100.00757380687361635450505164485252074570
13Tyler Steenbergen (R)XXX100.00746691636670755468505462514444074570
14Jean-Christophe BeaudinX100.00756989626973795164475062484747074570
15Aaron Luchuk (R)X100.00766699676657585468495463514444074560
16Antoine WakedX100.00717171677160634950454662445555074550
17Kyle WoodX100.00879079689070745425524268404444072630
18Joseph MorrowX100.00735685777263665325524762255960074620
19T.J. BrennanX100.00767870647874795825564664444545074620
20Jake Bean (R)X100.00756988776967695925525263494444074610
21Jakub ZborilX100.00777582657573794925424163394848074600
22Rasmus Sandin (R)X100.00746789716766695825534863464444074600
23Frederic AllardX100.00716681646672785325494161395050074590
24Cam Dineen (R)X100.00756696686670774725374160394444074580
25Ryan Lindgren (R)X100.00687161607168744725393957374444074560
TEAM AVERAGE99.9375658571726774594554546544515107761
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carter Hutton100.0073717076717458727873636263082700
2Alex Nedeljkovic100.0067809970637064726666304444082660
Scratches
1Jonathan Quick100.0059858380595850585859557479074640
2Ilya Samsonov (R)100.0052617680495553585454304444074560
3Kasimir Kaskisuo100.0051597478485750565554304444074560
4Matiss Kivlenieks100.0047587369435050544949304444074520
5Callum Booth (R)100.0048536676464850544848304444074520
TEAM AVERAGE100.005767777654595461585838515207659
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Benoit Groulx63756737544657CAN503300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Will ButcherIndians (LAC)D6178-30001044525.00%514624.41156427000042100.00%000001.0900000110
2Hudson FaschingIndians (LAC)RW6314-2607795733.33%010217.072135270000141033.33%600000.7800000101
3Mark BorowieckiIndians (LAC)D6134-314016773914.29%713322.28033326000032100.00%000000.6000000001
4Filip ChlapikIndians (LAC)C6123-310081483212.50%113121.901124290000380056.59%12900000.4600000000
5Frederik GauthierIndians (LAC)C6213-1603831266.67%011819.772132240000290065.96%14100000.5100000100
6Samuel GirardIndians (LAC)D602211007126430.00%413222.11011628000037000.00%000000.3000000010
7Victor MeteIndians (LAC)D6011020473310.00%19415.700001400007000.00%000000.2100000000
8Jesse PuljujarviIndians (LAC)RW61010805751820.00%09515.881013200000110029.63%2700000.2100000000
9Victor OlofssonIndians (LAC)LW/RW3011-100242350.00%05217.37011113000115000.00%000000.3800000000
10Kristian VesalainenIndians (LAC)LW/RW5011040313020.00%0275.5501113000040050.00%200000.7200000000
11Brandon ManningIndians (LAC)D6101014012642425.00%412621.04101326000034000.00%000000.1600000000
12Alex Barre-BouletIndians (LAC)C61012001665116.67%08414.0400002000081050.82%6100000.2400000100
13Julien GauthierIndians (LAC)RW61011205370514.29%07712.99000112000060070.00%1000000.2600000000
14Juuso ValimakiIndians (LAC)D500001201223020.00%38016.1000012000011000.00%000000.0000000000
15John HaydenIndians (LAC)LW/RW1000000100000.00%01616.1800004000010022.22%900000.0000000000
16Samuel BlaisIndians (LAC)LW/RW6000060574250.00%06510.85000020000110027.78%1800000.0000000000
17Kyle CliffordIndians (LAC)LW40001405103250.00%16917.430001130000210035.29%5100000.0000000000
18Kyle WoodIndians (LAC)D1000000201100.00%166.850000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Alexandre FortinIndians (LAC)LW/RW6000060348340.00%07212.09000119000000042.86%700000.0000000000
20Ryan HaggertyIndians (LAC)RW3000000110000.00%051.780000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Sven AndrighettoIndians (LAC)LW/RW6000-120366470.00%07712.8600010000000050.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average106121931-9106010512292467713.04%27171616.19814223829100013284052.70%46300000.3600000422
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carter HuttonIndians (LAC)64200.9051.8236301111160100.000060012
Team Total or Average64200.9051.8236301111160100.000060012


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron LuchukIndians (LAC)C221997-04-05Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCFarm Only792,500$0$0$NoLink
Alex Barre-BouletIndians (LAC)C221997-05-20Yes154 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCFarm Only777,777$0$0$NoLink
Alex NedeljkovicIndians (LAC)G231996-01-07No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm842,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alexandre FortinIndians (LAC)LW/RW221997-02-25No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm710,000$0$0$NoLink
Antoine WakedIndians (LAC)RW231996-05-17No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCFarm Only750,000$0$0$NoLink
Antti Suomela (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)C251994-03-17Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon Manning (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D291990-06-03No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$250,000$230,903$NoLink / NHL Link
Callum BoothIndians (LAC)G221997-05-21Yes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCFarm Only775,000$0$0$NoLink
Cam DineenIndians (LAC)D211998-06-19Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCFarm Only792,500$0$0$NoLink
Carter Hutton (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)G331985-12-18No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,600,000$600,000$554,167$NoLink / NHL Link
Dennis YanIndians (LAC)LW221997-04-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCFarm Only742,500$0$0$NoLink
Emile PoirierIndians (LAC)LW/RW241994-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAFarm Only925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip ChlapikIndians (LAC)C221997-06-03No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm742,500$0$0$NoLink
Frederic AllardIndians (LAC)D211997-12-27No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCFarm Only742,500$0$0$NoLink
Frederik GauthierIndians (LAC)C241995-04-26No238 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
German RubtsovIndians (LAC)C211998-06-27Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCFarm Only925,000$0$0$NoLink
Hudson FaschingIndians (LAC)RW231995-07-28No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCFarm Only925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ilya SamsonovIndians (LAC)G221997-02-21Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCFarm Only925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jake BeanIndians (LAC)D211998-06-09Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jakub ZborilIndians (LAC)D221997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jansen HarkinsIndians (LAC)C221997-05-23No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCFarm Only817,500$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Christophe BeaudinIndians (LAC)C221997-03-25No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCFarm Only782,500$0$0$NoLink
Jesse PuljujarviIndians (LAC)RW211998-05-07No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John HaydenIndians (LAC)LW/RW241995-02-14No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John QuennevilleIndians (LAC)C/LW/RW231996-04-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm842,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan Quick (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)G331986-01-20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm3,900,000$1,900,000$1,754,861$NoLink / NHL Link
Joseph Morrow (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D261992-12-09No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Julien GauthierIndians (LAC)RW211997-10-15No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCFarm Only925,000$0$0$NoLink
Juuso ValimakiIndians (LAC)D201998-10-06Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Kasimir KaskisuoIndians (LAC)G251993-10-01No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAFarm Only925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kristian VesalainenIndians (LAC)LW/RW201999-06-01Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle Clifford (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)LW281991-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm960,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle WoodIndians (LAC)D231996-05-04No235 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCFarm Only742,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mark Borowiecki (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D291989-07-12No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matiss KivlenieksIndians (LAC)G221996-08-25No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCFarm Only740,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas Aube-KubelIndians (LAC)RW231996-05-09No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rasmus SandinIndians (LAC)D192000-03-07Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCFarm Only925,000$0$0$NoLink
Robby FabbriIndians (LAC)C/LW231996-01-22No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan HaggertyIndians (LAC)RW261993-03-04No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAFarm Only700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan LindgrenIndians (LAC)D211998-02-10Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan MacInnisIndians (LAC)C231996-02-13No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCFarm Only842,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam MileticIndians (LAC)LW221997-05-04Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCFarm Only750,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel BlaisIndians (LAC)LW/RW231996-06-16No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm722,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel GirardIndians (LAC)D211998-05-12No162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm742,500$0$0$NoLink
Sven Andrighetto (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)LW/RW261993-03-20No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
T.J. BrennanIndians (LAC)D301989-04-03No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAFarm Only700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler SteenbergenIndians (LAC)C/LW/RW211998-01-07Yes187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCFarm Only787,500$0$0$NoLink
Victor MeteIndians (LAC)D211998-06-07No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm760,000$0$0$NoLink
Victor OlofssonIndians (LAC)LW/RW231995-07-18Yes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Will ButcherIndians (LAC)D241995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
5023.38195 Lbs6 ft12.22982,506$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordFilip ChlapikVictor Olofsson30122
2Alexandre FortinFrederik GauthierHudson Fasching30122
3Sven AndrighettoAlex Barre-BouletJesse Puljujarvi25122
4Samuel BlaisKyle CliffordJulien Gauthier15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher30122
2Samuel GirardBrandon Manning30122
3Victor MeteJuuso Valimaki25122
4Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordFilip ChlapikVictor Olofsson55122
2Alexandre FortinFrederik GauthierHudson Fasching45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Samuel GirardBrandon Manning45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordFilip Chlapik55122
2Frederik GauthierVictor Olofsson45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Samuel GirardBrandon Manning45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle Clifford55122Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Filip Chlapik45122Samuel GirardBrandon Manning45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordFilip Chlapik55122
2Frederik GauthierVictor Olofsson45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Samuel GirardBrandon Manning45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle CliffordFilip ChlapikVictor OlofssonMark BorowieckiWill Butcher
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle CliffordFilip ChlapikVictor OlofssonMark BorowieckiWill Butcher
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kristian Vesalainen, Jesse Puljujarvi, Julien GauthierKristian Vesalainen, Jesse PuljujarviJulien Gauthier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Victor Mete, Juuso Valimaki, Samuel GirardVictor MeteJuuso Valimaki, Samuel Girard
Penalty Shots
Kyle Clifford, Filip Chlapik, Frederik Gauthier, Victor Olofsson, Hudson Fasching
Goalie
#1 : Carter Hutton, #2 : Alex Nedeljkovic


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Boys11000000211000000000001100000021121.00023500731113323128122318137228.57%90100.00%09017152.63%10420351.23%508658.14%14495144497536
2Broncos10001000211000000000001000100021121.00023500731114323128121722179111.11%11190.91%09017152.63%10420351.23%508658.14%14495144497536
3Cobras1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00023500731115323128125718236116.67%9277.78%09017152.63%10420351.23%508658.14%14495144497536
4Devil Dogs1010000003-3000000000001010000003-300.0000000073111632312811721413600.00%7185.71%09017152.63%10420351.23%508658.14%14495144497536
5Gators11000000422110000004220000000000021.000471100731118323128119516177228.57%8187.50%09017152.63%10420351.23%508658.14%14495144497536
6Rhinos11000000202110000002020000000000021.00023501731116323128112318224250.00%90100.00%09017152.63%10420351.23%508658.14%14495144497536
Total6320100012111321000008623110100045-180.6671219310173119232312811162710610539820.51%53590.57%09017152.63%10420351.23%508658.14%14495144497536
_Since Last GM Reset6320100012111321000008623110100045-180.6671219310173119232312811162710610539820.51%53590.57%09017152.63%10420351.23%508658.14%14495144497536
_Vs Conference6320100012111321000008623110100045-180.6671219310173119232312811162710610539820.51%53590.57%09017152.63%10420351.23%508658.14%14495144497536
_Vs Division21100000440211000004400000000000020.50046100173113132312813710364510330.00%18288.89%09017152.63%10420351.23%508658.14%14495144497536

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
68W2121931921162710610501
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63210001211
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000086
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311100045
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
39820.51%53590.57%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
32312817311
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9017152.63%10420351.23%508658.14%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
14495144497536


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-0811Indians2Broncos1WXR1BoxScore
3 - 2019-10-0920Gators2Indians4WBoxScore
5 - 2019-10-1132Indians0Devil Dogs3LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1345Cobras4Indians2LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1558Rhinos0Indians2WBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1771Indians2Boys1WBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1979Indians-Blazers-
14 - 2019-10-2091Oil Kings-Indians-
17 - 2019-10-23107Indians-Aces-
18 - 2019-10-24115Liberty-Indians-
20 - 2019-10-26130Citadels-Indians-
22 - 2019-10-28144Broncos-Indians-
25 - 2019-10-31156Indians-Redhawks-
26 - 2019-11-01167Aces-Indians-
28 - 2019-11-03180Indians-Blazers-
30 - 2019-11-05190Indians-Gators-
32 - 2019-11-07201Broncos-Indians-
35 - 2019-11-10217Indians-Boys-
36 - 2019-11-11223Indians-Surfers-
38 - 2019-11-13235Redhawks-Indians-
40 - 2019-11-15249Rivercats-Indians-
43 - 2019-11-18264Indians-Winterhawks-
45 - 2019-11-20276Gators-Indians-
46 - 2019-11-21286Indians-Devil Dogs-
48 - 2019-11-23295Indians-Redhawks-
50 - 2019-11-25306Gamblers-Indians-
52 - 2019-11-27322Cobras-Indians-
54 - 2019-11-29330Indians-Broncos-
55 - 2019-11-30341Indians-Gamblers-
57 - 2019-12-02356Rhinos-Indians-
58 - 2019-12-03365Indians-Gamblers-
60 - 2019-12-05377Surfers-Indians-
63 - 2019-12-08393Devil Dogs-Indians-
64 - 2019-12-09401Indians-Winterhawks-
66 - 2019-12-11414Blazers-Indians-
68 - 2019-12-13427Indians-Jets-
70 - 2019-12-15439Indians-Oil Kings-
71 - 2019-12-16450Boys-Indians-
73 - 2019-12-18460Indians-Sun Devils-
74 - 2019-12-19474Aces-Indians-
76 - 2019-12-21487Mystery-Indians-
78 - 2019-12-23498Indians-Oil Kings-
79 - 2019-12-24509Indians-Aces-
81 - 2019-12-26522Indians-Rivercats-
83 - 2019-12-28529Bengals-Indians-
85 - 2019-12-30544Gators-Indians-
87 - 2020-01-01559Winterhawks-Indians-
89 - 2020-01-03576Indians-Rivercats-
90 - 2020-01-04582Oil Kings-Indians-
92 - 2020-01-06597Indians-Olympic-
93 - 2020-01-07603Indians-Citadels-
96 - 2020-01-10615Winterhawks-Indians-
97 - 2020-01-11630Indians-Rhinos-
98 - 2020-01-12638Indians-Bengals-
100 - 2020-01-14651Bengals-Indians-
101 - 2020-01-15664Olympic-Indians-
103 - 2020-01-17677Indians-Aeros-
105 - 2020-01-19687Surfers-Indians-
106 - 2020-01-20700Indians-Aeros-
108 - 2020-01-22710Liberty-Indians-
109 - 2020-01-23723Indians-Olympic-
111 - 2020-01-25733Indians-Liberty-
112 - 2020-01-26740Aeros-Indians-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
116 - 2020-01-30760Aeros-Indians-
118 - 2020-02-01775Pitbulls-Indians-
120 - 2020-02-03790Indians-Pitbulls-
121 - 2020-02-04799Citadels-Indians-
123 - 2020-02-06815Indians-Cobras-
125 - 2020-02-08824Pitbulls-Indians-
127 - 2020-02-10837Indians-Pitbulls-
128 - 2020-02-11844Indians-Cobras-
130 - 2020-02-13854Indians-Rhinos-
131 - 2020-02-14862Sun Devils-Indians-
134 - 2020-02-17883Jets-Indians-
137 - 2020-02-20896Jets-Indians-
138 - 2020-02-21906Indians-Mystery-
140 - 2020-02-23920Sun Devils-Indians-
142 - 2020-02-25925Indians-Mystery-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3010
Attendance5,7942,900
Attendance PCT96.57%96.67%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 2898 - 96.60% 67,607$202,820$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
235,417$ 2,787,222$ 2,797,902$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
19,430$ 210,839$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,433,840$ 133 21,439$ 2,851,387$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20196320100012111321000008623110100045-181219310173119232312811162710610539820.51%53590.57%09017152.63%10420351.23%508658.14%14495144497536
Total Regular Season6320100012111321000008623110100045-181219310173119232312811162710610539820.51%53590.57%09017152.63%10420351.23%508658.14%14495144497536