Indians

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Simon Beaudoin | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sammy Blais (R)X100.00994785877663666625646861254747079640
2Kyle CliffordX100.00849673778058885956625961257578079640
3Antti SuomelaX100.00794393746454716072755766254848079620
4Filip ChlapikX100.00884589777252826239605959535757079620
5Alex Barre-BouletX100.00655588625580846780636860654444080620
6J.C. Beaudin (R)X100.00887589757152665873555567254646080600
7Kristian VesalainenXX100.00827794627771745950565867554444079600
8Sam MileticX100.00787293657270735950595465514444080600
9Alexandre FortinXX100.00736591616571755750495765545757079590
10Tyler SteenbergenXXX100.00736689686673775771575362504444080590
11Jansen HarkinsX100.00614194676857825726635858255353080590
12Joseph Veleno (R)X100.00767189727170745670505863554444079590
13Will ButcherX100.00674296846874847025644966256162079670
14Victor MeteX100.00634188816568826025514974256060080650
15Ryan LindgrenX100.00815578617270865825564779255151080650
16Jake BeanX100.00736983676978836225595163484444080620
17Rasmus SandinX100.00774388806764636425594862254646080620
18Brandon Manning (C)X100.00747863677857595525513967376566080610
Scratches
1Frederik Gauthier (A)XX100.00764594708854835780586080256364080650
2Hudson FaschingX100.00817691657674786250556369605252080630
3John HaydenXX100.00859953738554665732525873255959080610
4John QuennevilleXXX100.00737276737260606176536564624747080600
5Julien GauthierX100.00734486698451855634645553254747080590
6Daniel CarrXX100.00734388787056755325505957755959077590
7Evgeny Svechnikov (R)XX100.00757967687952515850545863554444079580
8Ryan MacInnisX100.00714399647154805847605562254444080580
9Dennis YanX100.00757282637266695650475865555252080580
10Ryan McLeod (R)X100.00807688617672775468574765454444079580
11Riley Tufte (R)X100.00858878618862655150514666444444079570
12Ryan HaggertyX100.00757381637371765350465662534444080570
13Jakub Lauko (R)XX100.00666470606455555670485958564444079550
14German RubtsovX100.00726785716756585265534660444444080550
15Antoine WakedX100.00667155607153554950444659445555080530
16Aaron LuchukX100.00766699566652554455384460424444080510
17Jakub ZborilX100.00767578667570755125454163394848080600
18Frederic AllardX100.00736690616673795125464062385050080590
19Chase Priskie (R)X100.00757087657062645725524863464444079590
20T.J. BrennanX100.00747865627862665125464061384545080580
21Thomas HickeyX100.00726880556851525025403966376870077570
22Cam DineenX100.00746692666667734725374260404444080570
23Conor Timmins (R)X100.00716974656949475725584161394444079560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076658368726271574554536442505008060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ilya Samsonov100.0077636080827275768277754646080710
2Alex Nedeljkovic100.0060729070566658656362304444080620
Scratches
1Ivan Prosvetov (R)100.0060708875596451625857304444079600
2Jimmy Howard100.0052747480545044555552857376077590
3Matiss Kivlenieks100.0053546869545650575453304444080550
TEAM AVERAGE100.006067767561625663626050505107961
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Benoit Groulx63756737544657CAN512300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aaron LuchukIndians (LAC)C231997-04-05No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Farm Only792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$Link
Alex Barre-BouletIndians (LAC)C231997-05-20No154 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Farm Only777,777$777,777$777,777$777,777$0$0$No777,777$Link
Alex NedeljkovicIndians (LAC)G241996-01-07No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alexandre FortinIndians (LAC)LW/RW231997-02-25No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm710,000$710,000$710,000$710,000$0$0$NoLink
Antoine WakedIndians (LAC)RW241996-05-17No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Farm Only750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Antti Suomela (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)C261994-03-17No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$Link
Brandon Manning (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D301990-06-03No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$250,000$250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Cam DineenIndians (LAC)D221998-06-19No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Farm Only792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$Link
Chase PriskieIndians (LAC)D241996-03-19Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Conor TimminsIndians (LAC)D211998-09-18Yes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Daniel Carr (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)LW/RW281991-11-01No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$900,833$900,833$0$0$No750,000$1,085,000$1,085,000$1,085,000$Link / NHL Link
Dennis YanIndians (LAC)LW231997-04-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Farm Only742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$NoLink
Evgeny SvechnikovIndians (LAC)LW/RW231996-10-31Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$
Filip ChlapikIndians (LAC)C231997-06-03No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$NoLink
Frederic AllardIndians (LAC)D221997-12-27No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Farm Only742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$NoLink
Frederik GauthierIndians (LAC)C/LW251995-04-26No238 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
German RubtsovIndians (LAC)C221998-06-27No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Farm Only925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Hudson FaschingIndians (LAC)RW241995-07-28No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Farm Only0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ilya SamsonovIndians (LAC)G231997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Farm Only925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Ivan ProsvetovIndians (LAC)G211999-03-05Yes175 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$0$0$No842,500$842,500$
J.C. BeaudinIndians (LAC)C231997-03-24Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm782,500$782,500$782,500$782,500$0$0$NoLink
Jake BeanIndians (LAC)D221998-06-09No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Jakub LaukoIndians (LAC)C/LW202000-03-28Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm817,500$817,500$817,500$817,500$0$0$No817,500$817,500$
Jakub ZborilIndians (LAC)D231997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jansen HarkinsIndians (LAC)C231997-05-23No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Farm Only817,500$817,500$817,500$817,500$0$0$NoLink
Jimmy Howard (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)G361984-03-25No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$NoLink / NHL Link
John HaydenIndians (LAC)LW/RW251995-02-14No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John QuennevilleIndians (LAC)C/LW/RW241996-04-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joseph VelenoIndians (LAC)C202000-01-13Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Julien GauthierIndians (LAC)RW221997-10-15No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Farm Only925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Kristian VesalainenIndians (LAC)LW/RW211999-06-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Kyle Clifford (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)LW291991-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm960,000$960,000$960,000$960,000$0$0$No960,000$Link / NHL Link
Matiss KivlenieksIndians (LAC)G231996-08-25No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Farm Only740,000$740,000$740,000$740,000$0$0$NoLink
Rasmus SandinIndians (LAC)D202000-03-07No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Farm Only925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Riley TufteIndians (LAC)LW221998-04-09Yes230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Ryan HaggertyIndians (LAC)RW271993-03-04No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Farm Only700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan LindgrenIndians (LAC)D221998-02-10No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Ryan MacInnisIndians (LAC)C241996-02-13No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Farm Only0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan McLeodIndians (LAC)C201999-09-21Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm867,500$867,500$867,500$867,500$0$0$No867,500$867,500$
Sam MileticIndians (LAC)LW231997-05-04No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Sammy Blais (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)LW241996-06-17Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,003,000$1,003,000$1,003,000$1,003,000$0$0$No1,003,000$1,003,000$1,003,000$1,003,000$Link
T.J. BrennanIndians (LAC)D311989-04-03No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Farm Only700,000$700,000$833,500$833,500$0$0$No1,046,250$1,046,250$Link / NHL Link
Thomas Hickey (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D311989-02-08No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,925,000$2,925,000$925,000$925,000$No3,250,000$3,875,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyler SteenbergenIndians (LAC)C/LW/RW221998-01-07No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Farm Only787,500$787,500$787,500$787,500$0$0$No787,500$Link
Victor MeteIndians (LAC)D221998-06-07No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm760,000$760,000$760,000$760,000$0$0$NoLink
Will ButcherIndians (LAC)D251995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4623.87195 Lbs6 ft11.80904,800$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
130122
230122
3Alex Barre-Boulet25122
415122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
130122
2Brandon Manning30122
3Victor Mete25122
415122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Brandon Manning45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Brandon Manning45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
15512255122
245122Brandon Manning45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Brandon Manning45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Victor Mete, , Victor Mete,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : Alex Nedeljkovic, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3010
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,272,622$ 2,283,302$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT