Indians

GP: 65 | W: 48 | L: 13 | OTL: 4 | P: 100
GF: 206 | GA: 110 | PP%: 18.21% | PK%: 89.83%
GM : Simon Beaudoin | Morale : 95 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #790 vs Pitbulls
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kyle CliffordX100.00819464758056786435626865257376083650
2Filip ChlapikX100.00767284777278836278566167585454090640
3Hudson FaschingX97.00817691727680856050536269595252089640
4Frederik Gauthier (A)X99.00794694708852855979635672256060090640
5Jesse PuljujarviX99.00754489818062806144605965255757090630
6Victor Olofsson (R)XX100.00726393656375776850656764644444091630
7Sven Andrighetto (A)XX100.00654192776658746633636060756162090630
8Samuel BlaisXX100.00944793847655735944565759754747090620
9Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X100.00665592605581856780626861654444090620
10Julien GauthierX100.00828478658480865950496467614545090620
11Alexandre FortinXX100.00734297666557796258616468255757084620
12Ryan HaggertyX100.00757381687371746250566464614444030610
13Mark BorowieckiX100.00999955687968706025484788256566081690
14Will ButcherX100.00654292846878978425664862255859089680
15Samuel GirardX100.00714297885979957225634863255859089670
16Brandon Manning (C)X100.00819281717866735925454882756566090670
17Victor MeteX100.00614197816575816025544776255757090660
18Kyle WoodX100.00879079689070745425524268404444079630
Scratches
1John HaydenXX100.00838085738354806034545765255656084610
2Kristian Vesalainen (R)XX100.00797784757758576250625866554444056610
3Sam Miletic (R)X100.00787292647270726350636066574444021610
4German Rubtsov (R)X100.00776799716756546379566765644444020600
5Antti Suomela (R)X100.00634194746459825874656055254646020590
6Nicolas Aube-KubelX100.00666764676778836050546259594444020590
7Robby FabbriXX100.00734393736863446234615759256061020590
8John QuennevilleXXX100.00764492737259666537505761254747020580
9Jansen HarkinsX100.00736884676872775670505763544848020580
10Dennis YanX100.00747278657262645750505864555252020580
11Ryan MacInnisX100.00757183607174805366554662444444020570
12Emile PoirierXX100.00757380687361635450505164485252020570
13Tyler Steenbergen (R)XXX100.00746691636670755468505462514444020570
14Jean-Christophe BeaudinX100.00756989626973795164475062484747020560
15Aaron Luchuk (R)X100.00766699676657585468495463514444020560
16Antoine WakedX100.00717171677160634950454662445555020540
17Juuso Valimaki (R)X100.00734385787568625525484873254646082630
18Joseph MorrowX100.00735685777263665325524762255960020610
19Jake Bean (R)X100.00756988776967695925525263494444020610
20T.J. BrennanX100.00767870647874795825564664444545020610
21Rasmus Sandin (R)X100.00746789716766695825534863464444020600
22Jakub ZborilX100.00777582657573794925424163394848020590
23Frederic AllardX100.00716681646672785325494161395050020590
24Cam Dineen (R)X100.00756696686670774725374160394444020570
25Ryan Lindgren (R)X100.00687161607168744725393957374444020550
TEAM AVERAGE99.8875658571726774594554546544515105161
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Nedeljkovic100.0067809970637064726666304444090660
2Jonathan Quick100.0059858380595850585859557479028640
Scratches
1Ilya Samsonov (R)100.0052617680495553585454304444020560
2Kasimir Kaskisuo100.0051597478485750565554304444020550
3Matiss Kivlenieks100.0047587369435050544949304444020520
4Callum Booth (R)100.0048536676464850544848304444020520
TEAM AVERAGE100.005466797651565359555534495003358
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Benoit Groulx63756737544657CAN503300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Will ButcherIndians (LAC)D607475427120206959245211.86%39143123.877172453267011035121100.00%200000.7500000261
2Kyle CliffordIndians (LAC)LW61252247321240144118107407823.36%9123220.2099183422722472568552.23%78300010.7626000733
3Victor MeteIndians (LAC)D6511354623200287259253018.64%52123318.9881119321670111187110.00%100000.7500000121
4Victor OlofssonIndians (LAC)LW/RW6224204418603664128339118.75%3109217.61711184326230381854258.46%6500000.8103000544
5Mark BorowieckiIndians (LAC)D551231432414801804969345617.39%56119121.6671219462520110232110.00%000000.7200000253
6Alex Barre-BouletIndians (LAC)C6414253932120119794408914.89%1100415.692576740001773063.55%85600010.7800000431
7Filip ChlapikIndians (LAC)C65152136866083130120328712.50%8130820.13211132724920262943063.67%121400000.5534000322
8Frederik GauthierIndians (LAC)C65112536234805910481245213.58%10124619.18513182126203362970069.25%109600000.5806000235
9Samuel GirardIndians (LAC)D589263515360676782275010.98%27130922.5781018692390003313200.00%000000.5300000235
10Brandon ManningIndians (LAC)D65820282110001386262274112.90%49131420.224711392220112274110.00%000000.4301000113
11Alexandre FortinIndians (LAC)LW/RW61139229180313584186815.48%479913.1042615155000081253.19%4700000.5500000511
12Hudson FaschingIndians (LAC)RW521292110300444866234318.18%462612.045510181160002913051.94%12900000.6701000311
13Samuel BlaisIndians (LAC)LW/RW65417211958090525020368.00%281412.5304437800001091047.10%15500000.5222000121
14Jesse PuljujarviIndians (LAC)RW6599181042053699329709.68%2100715.50167242060002542145.88%8500000.3611000041
15Julien GauthierIndians (LAC)RW651141525560734158206818.97%276911.840001130000215058.11%7400000.3900000212
16Sven AndrighettoIndians (LAC)LW/RW657815680205167244810.45%266210.191341068000000052.94%3400000.4501000220
17Juuso ValimakiIndians (LAC)D3711011124205733103910.00%1658815.9001132400006410100.00%100000.3700000011
18Kyle WoodIndians (LAC)D50291117920141152021210.00%1775015.01101215000077110.00%000000.2900000111
19John HaydenIndians (LAC)LW/RW47437310014122171419.05%02405.110223560002463135.71%5600000.5800000021
20Kristian VesalainenIndians (LAC)LW/RW2723521201061721311.76%11274.73011312000171054.55%1100000.7800000000
21Sam MileticIndians (LAC)LW5000020010000.00%071.500000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
22Ryan HaggertyIndians (LAC)RW10000000224110.00%0181.8800027000000080.00%500000.0000000000
23German RubtsovIndians (LAC)C1000000122000.00%022.65000100000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average11702013535543369420130211991353455100814.86%3041877816.057113020145529807916412952431661.12%461700020.59825000434737
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex NedeljkovicIndians (LAC)128310.8762.1472802262090100.00001253000
Team Total or Average128310.8762.1472802262090100.00001253000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aaron LuchukIndians (LAC)C221997-04-05Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Farm Only792,500$143,090$792,500$143,090$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Alex Barre-BouletIndians (LAC)C221997-05-20Yes154 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Farm Only777,777$140,432$777,777$140,432$0$0$No777,777$777,777$Link
Alex NedeljkovicIndians (LAC)G231996-01-07No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm842,500$152,118$842,500$152,118$0$0$No842,500$Link / NHL Link
Alexandre FortinIndians (LAC)LW/RW221997-02-25No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm710,000$128,194$710,000$128,194$0$0$No710,000$Link
Antoine WakedIndians (LAC)RW231996-05-17No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only750,000$135,417$750,000$135,417$0$0$No750,000$Link
Antti Suomela (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)C251994-03-17Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,200,000$216,667$1,200,000$216,667$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$Link
Brandon Manning (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D291990-06-03No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,250,000$406,250$2,250,000$406,250$250,000$45,139$No2,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Callum BoothIndians (LAC)G221997-05-21Yes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Farm Only775,000$139,931$775,000$139,931$0$0$NoLink
Cam DineenIndians (LAC)D211998-06-19Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Farm Only792,500$143,090$792,500$143,090$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Dennis YanIndians (LAC)LW221997-04-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only742,500$134,063$742,500$134,063$0$0$No742,500$Link
Emile PoirierIndians (LAC)LW/RW241994-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Farm Only925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip ChlapikIndians (LAC)C221997-06-03No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$134,063$742,500$134,063$0$0$No742,500$Link
Frederic AllardIndians (LAC)D211997-12-27No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only742,500$134,063$742,500$134,063$0$0$No742,500$Link
Frederik GauthierIndians (LAC)C241995-04-26No238 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
German RubtsovIndians (LAC)C211998-06-27Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Farm Only925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Hudson FaschingIndians (LAC)RW231995-07-28No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Farm Only925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ilya SamsonovIndians (LAC)G221997-02-21Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Farm Only925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Jake BeanIndians (LAC)D211998-06-09Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Jakub ZborilIndians (LAC)D221997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$No925,000$Link
Jansen HarkinsIndians (LAC)C221997-05-23No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only817,500$147,604$817,500$147,604$0$0$No817,500$Link
Jean-Christophe BeaudinIndians (LAC)C221997-03-25No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only782,500$141,285$782,500$141,285$0$0$No782,500$Link
Jesse PuljujarviIndians (LAC)RW211998-05-07No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John HaydenIndians (LAC)LW/RW241995-02-14No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John QuennevilleIndians (LAC)C/LW/RW231996-04-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm842,500$152,118$842,500$152,118$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan Quick (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)G331986-01-20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,900,000$704,167$3,900,000$704,167$1,900,000$343,056$No3,900,000$3,900,000$Link / NHL Link
Joseph Morrow (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D261992-12-09No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$180,556$1,000,000$180,556$0$0$NoLink
Julien GauthierIndians (LAC)RW211997-10-15No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Farm Only925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$No925,000$Link
Juuso ValimakiIndians (LAC)D201998-10-06Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Kasimir KaskisuoIndians (LAC)G251993-10-01No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Farm Only925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kristian VesalainenIndians (LAC)LW/RW201999-06-01Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Kyle Clifford (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)LW281991-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm960,000$173,333$960,000$173,333$0$0$No960,000$960,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle WoodIndians (LAC)D231996-05-04No235 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Farm Only742,500$134,063$742,500$134,063$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mark Borowiecki (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)D291989-07-12No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm975,000$176,042$975,000$176,042$0$0$No975,000$975,000$Link / NHL Link
Matiss KivlenieksIndians (LAC)G221996-08-25No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Farm Only740,000$133,611$740,000$133,611$0$0$No740,000$Link
Nicolas Aube-KubelIndians (LAC)RW231996-05-09No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$130,903$725,000$130,903$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rasmus SandinIndians (LAC)D192000-03-07Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Farm Only925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Robby FabbriIndians (LAC)C/LW231996-01-22No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan HaggertyIndians (LAC)RW261993-03-04No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Farm Only700,000$126,389$700,000$126,389$0$0$No700,000$Link
Ryan LindgrenIndians (LAC)D211998-02-10Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Ryan MacInnisIndians (LAC)C231996-02-13No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Farm Only842,500$152,118$842,500$152,118$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam MileticIndians (LAC)LW221997-05-04Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Farm Only750,000$135,417$750,000$135,417$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Link
Samuel BlaisIndians (LAC)LW/RW231996-06-16No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm722,500$130,451$722,500$130,451$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel GirardIndians (LAC)D211998-05-12No162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$134,063$742,500$134,063$0$0$No742,500$Link
Sven Andrighetto (1 Way Contract)Indians (LAC)LW/RW261993-03-20No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,400,000$252,778$1,785,000$322,292$0$0$No1,400,000$2,170,000$2,170,000$2,170,000$Link / NHL Link
T.J. BrennanIndians (LAC)D301989-04-03No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Farm Only700,000$126,389$833,500$150,493$0$0$No700,000$1,046,250$1,046,250$Link / NHL Link
Tyler SteenbergenIndians (LAC)C/LW/RW211998-01-07Yes187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Farm Only787,500$142,188$787,500$142,188$0$0$No787,500$787,500$Link
Victor MeteIndians (LAC)D211998-06-07No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm760,000$137,222$760,000$137,222$0$0$No760,000$Link
Victor OlofssonIndians (LAC)LW/RW231995-07-18Yes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$143,090$792,500$143,090$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Will ButcherIndians (LAC)D241995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$No925,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4923.18195 Lbs6 ft12.20949,495$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor OlofssonFilip ChlapikHudson Fasching30122
2Sven AndrighettoFrederik GauthierJesse Puljujarvi30122
3Samuel BlaisAlex Barre-BouletAlexandre Fortin25122
4Kyle CliffordHudson FaschingJulien Gauthier15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher30122
2Brandon ManningSamuel Girard30122
3Victor MeteKyle Wood25122
4Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor OlofssonFilip ChlapikHudson Fasching55122
2Sven AndrighettoFrederik GauthierJesse Puljujarvi45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Brandon ManningSamuel Girard45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hudson FaschingFilip Chlapik55122
2Frederik GauthierJesse Puljujarvi45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Brandon ManningSamuel Girard45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Hudson Fasching55122Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Filip Chlapik45122Brandon ManningSamuel Girard45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hudson FaschingFilip Chlapik55122
2Frederik GauthierJesse Puljujarvi45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BorowieckiWill Butcher55122
2Brandon ManningSamuel Girard45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Victor OlofssonFilip ChlapikHudson FaschingMark BorowieckiWill Butcher
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Victor OlofssonFilip ChlapikHudson FaschingMark BorowieckiWill Butcher
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Haggerty, Alex Barre-Boulet, Samuel BlaisRyan Haggerty, Alex Barre-BouletSamuel Blais
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Victor Mete, Kyle Wood, Brandon ManningVictor MeteKyle Wood, Brandon Manning
Penalty Shots
Hudson Fasching, Filip Chlapik, Frederik Gauthier, Jesse Puljujarvi, Victor Olofsson
Goalie
#1 : Alex Nedeljkovic, #2 : Jonathan Quick


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Aces431000001741322000000122102110000052360.7501733500284496412109426432479417111407113430.77%20290.00%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
2Aeros4110110011110210001006602010100055050.625112031008449641283426432479417826749328517.86%37586.49%11167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
3Bengals33000000945220000005231100000042261.0009172601844964127942643247941371022606116.67%110100.00%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
4Blazers301000207611010000012-12000002064240.66771017008449641259426432479416317405416318.75%20385.00%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
5Boys32000010844110000003122100001053261.00081119008449641232426432479415116484616318.75%24195.83%11167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
6Broncos411011008532010010024-22100100061550.62581523018449641280426432479416823548239512.82%27292.59%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
7Citadels2200000012210110000003121100000091841.0001222340084496412514264324794130820459444.44%10190.00%11167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
8Cobras2110000034-12110000034-10000000000020.500358018449641223426432479414011323611218.18%16287.50%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
9Devil Dogs3120000079-21010000034-12110000045-120.33371118008449641248426432479415812425719210.53%21480.95%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
10Gamblers311000101174110000005142010001066040.667111829008449641261426432479416220466224520.83%23386.96%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
11Gators4210010012843200010011651010000012-150.625122133008449641264426432479416621487028517.86%24387.50%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
12Jets11000000422000000000001100000042221.0004812008449641227426432479411462430500.00%12191.67%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
13Liberty3210000016610211000009631100000070740.6671627430184496412904264324794141728631218.33%14285.71%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
14Mystery1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000235008449641215426432479411781015700.00%5180.00%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
15Oil Kings44000000197122200000083522000000114781.000193150008449641279426432479417914768834823.53%38489.47%21167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
16Olympic330000001138110000004132200000072561.0001116270184496412104426432479414411527412216.67%26196.15%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
17Pitbulls1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000123008449641218426432479412043015800.00%15286.67%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
18Redhawks321000001064110000005232110000054140.667101828008449641250426432479414912426518316.67%21576.19%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
19Rhinos33000000927220000005051100000042261.00091726028449641258426432479415022445214642.86%220100.00%11167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
20Rivercats32001000835110000003122100100052361.00081422018449641263426432479415310566920420.00%28292.86%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
21Sun Devils11000000312000000000001100000031221.000358008449641228426432479418516273133.33%8187.50%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
22Surfers32000010743210000105321100000021161.00071017018449641259426432479415318526220210.00%26196.15%01167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
Total653913043512061109633217003111025844321860404010452521000.76920635355901284496412135342643247941112430494413023907118.21%4724889.83%71167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
24Winterhawks420010011174210000016422100100053270.875111930018449641273426432479417212486628517.86%24291.67%11167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
_Since Last GM Reset653913043512061109633217003111025844321860404010452521000.76920635355901284496412135342643247941112430494413023907118.21%4724889.83%71167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
_Vs Conference653913043512061109633217003111025844321860404010452521000.76920635355901284496412135342643247941112430494413023907118.21%4724889.83%71167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
_Vs Division221440210171373413920010141212095202000301614340.773711271980684496412443426432479414101003444211363022.06%1721790.12%51167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
65100L1206353559135311243049441302012
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6539134351206110
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
33217031110258
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32186404010452
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3907118.21%4724889.83%7
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4264324794184496412
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
178612611375462788418


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-2311Indians2Broncos1WXR1BoxScore
3 - 2019-10-2420Gators2Indians4WBoxScore
5 - 2019-10-2632Indians0Devil Dogs3LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-2845Cobras4Indians2LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-3058Rhinos0Indians2WBoxScore
11 - 2019-11-0171Indians2Boys1WBoxScore
13 - 2019-11-0379Indians2Blazers1WXXBoxScore
14 - 2019-11-0491Oil Kings1Indians5WBoxScore
17 - 2019-11-07107Indians0Aces2LBoxScore
18 - 2019-11-08115Liberty5Indians4LBoxScore
20 - 2019-11-10130Citadels1Indians3WBoxScore
22 - 2019-11-12144Broncos2Indians1LR1BoxScore
25 - 2019-11-15156Indians2Redhawks3LBoxScore
26 - 2019-11-16167Aces0Indians8WBoxScore
28 - 2019-11-18180Indians4Blazers3WXXBoxScore
30 - 2019-11-20190Indians1Gators2LBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-22201Broncos2Indians1LXR1BoxScore
35 - 2019-11-25217Indians3Boys2WXXBoxScore
36 - 2019-11-26223Indians2Surfers1WR2BoxScore
38 - 2019-11-28235Redhawks2Indians5WBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-30249Rivercats1Indians3WR4BoxScore
43 - 2019-12-03264Indians1Winterhawks0WBoxScore
45 - 2019-12-05276Gators1Indians5WBoxScore
46 - 2019-12-06286Indians4Devil Dogs2WBoxScore
48 - 2019-12-08295Indians3Redhawks1WBoxScore
50 - 2019-12-10306Gamblers1Indians5WBoxScore
52 - 2019-12-12322Cobras0Indians1WBoxScore
54 - 2019-12-14330Indians4Broncos0WR1BoxScore
55 - 2019-12-15341Indians2Gamblers3LBoxScore
57 - 2019-12-17356Rhinos0Indians3WBoxScore
58 - 2019-12-18365Indians4Gamblers3WXXBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-20377Surfers3Indians4WXXR2BoxScore
63 - 2019-12-23393Devil Dogs4Indians3LBoxScore
64 - 2019-12-24401Indians4Winterhawks3WXBoxScore
66 - 2019-12-26414Blazers2Indians1LBoxScore
68 - 2019-12-28427Indians4Jets2WBoxScore
70 - 2019-12-30439Indians9Oil Kings3WBoxScore
71 - 2019-12-31450Boys1Indians3WBoxScore
73 - 2020-01-02460Indians3Sun Devils1WBoxScore
74 - 2020-01-03474Aces2Indians4WBoxScore
76 - 2020-01-05487Mystery3Indians2LBoxScore
78 - 2020-01-07498Indians2Oil Kings1WBoxScore
79 - 2020-01-08509Indians5Aces0WBoxScore
81 - 2020-01-10522Indians2Rivercats0WR4BoxScore
83 - 2020-01-12529Bengals2Indians3WBoxScore
85 - 2020-01-14544Gators3Indians2LXBoxScore
87 - 2020-01-16559Winterhawks3Indians2LXXBoxScore
89 - 2020-01-18576Indians3Rivercats2WXR4BoxScore
90 - 2020-01-19582Oil Kings2Indians3WBoxScore
92 - 2020-01-21597Indians4Olympic2WR2BoxScore
93 - 2020-01-22603Indians9Citadels1WBoxScore
96 - 2020-01-25615Winterhawks1Indians4WBoxScore
97 - 2020-01-26630Indians4Rhinos2WBoxScore
98 - 2020-01-27638Indians4Bengals2WBoxScore
100 - 2020-01-29651Bengals0Indians2WBoxScore
101 - 2020-01-30664Olympic1Indians4WR2BoxScore
103 - 2020-02-01677Indians1Aeros2LBoxScore
105 - 2020-02-03687Surfers0Indians1WR2BoxScore
106 - 2020-02-04700Indians4Aeros3WXBoxScore
108 - 2020-02-06710Liberty1Indians5WBoxScore
109 - 2020-02-07723Indians3Olympic0WR2BoxScore
111 - 2020-02-09733Indians7Liberty0WBoxScore
112 - 2020-02-10740Aeros3Indians4WBoxScore
116 - 2020-02-14760Aeros3Indians2LXBoxScore
118 - 2020-02-16775Pitbulls2Indians1LR1BoxScore
120 - 2020-02-18790Indians-Pitbulls-
121 - 2020-02-19799Citadels-Indians-R1
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
123 - 2020-02-21815Indians-Cobras-
125 - 2020-02-23824Pitbulls-Indians-R1
127 - 2020-02-25837Indians-Pitbulls-
128 - 2020-02-26844Indians-Cobras-R1
130 - 2020-02-28854Indians-Rhinos-
131 - 2020-02-29862Sun Devils-Indians-R1
134 - 2020-03-03883Jets-Indians-
137 - 2020-03-06896Jets-Indians-R1
138 - 2020-03-07906Indians-Mystery-
140 - 2020-03-09920Sun Devils-Indians-R1
142 - 2020-03-11925Indians-Mystery-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3010
Attendance63,63031,750
Attendance PCT96.41%96.21%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
6 2890 - 96.34% 67,467$2,226,400$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,529,390$ 2,787,222$ 2,797,902$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
19,430$ 2,289,849$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
404,800$ 26 21,439$ 557,414$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20196539130435120611096332170031110258443218604040104525210020635355901284496412135342643247941112430494413023907118.21%4724889.83%71167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418
Total Regular Season6539130435120611096332170031110258443218604040104525210020635355901284496412135342643247941112430494413023907118.21%4724889.83%71167187062.41%1052179658.57%60391366.05%178612611375462788418