Devil Dogs

GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 11
GF: 20 | GA: 9 | PP%: 17.95% | PK%: 91.67%
GM : Raymond Pilon | Morale : 84 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #84 vs Aces
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Victor RaskXXX97.00714394797563776976615755366565082630
2Gabriel FontaineX98.00777192687179865569495665535050084600
3Jake Evans (R) (A)XX99.00746888626869716278635764544444084600
4Ty RattieXX97.00764397706759766534625856255555084600
5Liam O'BrienX100.00727663687682895569485861554545084600
6Giovanni FioreXX100.00777191637172775550475765545050084590
7Sam VigneaultX100.00807884657869745366554664444444084580
8Scott EansorXX100.00686184686163665164415758544444084550
9Julien NantelXX100.00777093687066724658434461424545084550
10Samuel LabergeX100.00667641667663675050494557434444084540
11Maxime Fortier (R)X100.00746596616558605050494661444444072540
12Ryan HitchcockXX100.00746399656353554961494460424444079530
13Dan HamhuisX100.0069438578746986582549477825889208269X0
14Brett Kulak (A)X100.00845684757175916125555166256161084660
15Nick DeSimoneX100.00767285657274786125545364504444084620
16Christian DjoosX100.00634196806263726025554756255860084610
17Carson SoucyX100.00767970647976844925404164395455084610
18Luca SbisaX100.00837699777645464425283970377173079610
Scratches
1Phelix Martineau (R)X100.00716683606663674860474459424444078530
2Colton WhiteX100.00746987666975825225464264405454080610
3Oliver KylingtonX100.00614191796760765625514961254747074600
TEAM AVERAGE99.5773638669706674554750496241525308259
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Petr Mrazek100.008369687190757383848293646508175X0
2Connor Ingram (R)100.0064607576667564717573304444084660
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007465727478756977807862545508371
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Eric Veilleux44554355503647CAN445300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dan HamhuisDevil Dogs (PGS)D637103008101161027.27%813222.05246928000025210.00%000001.5100000112
2Brett KulakDevil Dogs (PGS)D615624012681312.50%513622.76134728000029100.00%000000.8800000100
3Liam O'BrienDevil Dogs (PGS)C633632071672542.86%010417.491122150000131064.08%10300001.1400000010
4Christian DjoosDevil Dogs (PGS)D62355403741150.00%310317.2900005000013000.00%000000.9600000011
5Gabriel FontaineDevil Dogs (PGS)C6314360816164618.75%013222.062026280001230057.72%12300000.6001000110
6Jake EvansDevil Dogs (PGS)C/RW604424005133110.00%111018.480225290002160040.00%500000.7200000001
7Victor RaskDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW/RW63142605121021530.00%012120.191126240000280060.71%2800000.6611000100
8Sam VigneaultDevil Dogs (PGS)C604461006148040.00%09515.8600001000060072.00%2500000.8400000000
9Ty RattieDevil Dogs (PGS)LW/RW62132007881525.00%011218.790001270001130033.33%2700000.5300000000
10Nick DeSimoneDevil Dogs (PGS)D60221601538040.00%513322.20011829000026000.00%000000.3000000001
11Carson SoucyDevil Dogs (PGS)D601151401752210.00%310517.56000012000011000.00%000000.1900000000
12Giovanni FioreDevil Dogs (PGS)LW/RW61010006914167.14%011419.13000329000051060.00%500000.1700000010
13Samuel LabergeDevil Dogs (PGS)LW6011100301000.00%1193.3300004000010050.00%200001.0000000000
14Zack MacEwenSpruce KingsC/RW40110606612030.00%28621.590112170001130069.07%9700000.2301000000
15Scott EansorDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW61011401321350.00%0559.2100001000030063.16%1900000.3600000000
16Julien NantelDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW61014405220150.00%06510.8400000000000150.00%200000.3100000100
17Luca SbisaDevil Dogs (PGS)D2000000101000.00%12613.250000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Colton WhiteDevil Dogs (PGS)D4000020903010.00%38521.27000214000017000.00%000000.0000000000
19Phelix MartineauDevil Dogs (PGS)C3000000000000.00%000.080000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Ryan HitchcockDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW2000000000000.00%000.280000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Maxime FortierDevil Dogs (PGS)RW3000000111000.00%020.850000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average10820345440720120123131247915.27%32174416.15713205130300052535261.24%43600000.6213000555
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Petr MrazekDevil Dogs (PGS)54010.9261.18305016810000.333350010
2Connor IngramDevil Dogs (PGS)11000.9292.0060002280000.000015000
Team Total or Average65010.9271.323650181090000.333365010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Brett KulakDevil Dogs (PGS)D251994-01-05No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Carson SoucyDevil Dogs (PGS)D241994-07-27No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm740,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian DjoosDevil Dogs (PGS)D241994-08-06No169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Colton WhiteDevil Dogs (PGS)D221997-05-03No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm742,500$0$0$NoLink
Connor IngramDevil Dogs (PGS)G221997-03-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Dan Hamhuis (1 Way Contract)Devil Dogs (PGS)D361982-12-13No204 Lbs6 ft1NoYesNo1UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$2,000,000$1,847,222$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabriel FontaineDevil Dogs (PGS)C221997-04-30No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm770,000$0$0$NoLink
Giovanni FioreDevil Dogs (PGS)LW/RW221996-08-13No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm735,000$0$0$NoLink
Jake EvansDevil Dogs (PGS)C/RW231996-06-02Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Julien NantelDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW221996-09-06No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm705,000$0$0$NoLink
Liam O'BrienDevil Dogs (PGS)C241994-07-29No215 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Luca Sbisa (1 Way Contract)Devil Dogs (PGS)D291990-01-30No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,600,000$1,600,000$1,477,778$NoLink / NHL Link
Maxime FortierDevil Dogs (PGS)RW211997-12-15Yes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Nick DeSimoneDevil Dogs (PGS)D241994-11-21No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm740,000$0$0$NoLink
Oliver KylingtonDevil Dogs (PGS)D221997-05-19No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Petr Mrazek (1 Way Contract)Devil Dogs (PGS)G271992-02-13No181 Lbs6 ft2NoYesNo2RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Phelix MartineauDevil Dogs (PGS)C221997-06-03Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCFarm Only700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan HitchcockDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW231996-03-30No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Sam VigneaultDevil Dogs (PGS)C231995-09-07No203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel LabergeDevil Dogs (PGS)LW221997-04-10No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott EansorDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW231996-01-03No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ty RattieDevil Dogs (PGS)LW/RW261993-02-05No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Victor Rask (1 Way Contract)Devil Dogs (PGS)C/LW/RW261993-03-01No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm4,000,000$2,000,000$1,847,222$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2324.09192 Lbs6 ft12.131,180,109$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor RaskScott EansorJake Evans30122
2Ty RattieGabriel FontaineGiovanni Fiore30122
3Julien NantelLiam O'BrienSam Vigneault25122
4Scott EansorSam VigneaultVictor Rask15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dan HamhuisBrett Kulak30122
2Nick DeSimoneLuca Sbisa30122
3Carson SoucyChristian Djoos25122
4Dan HamhuisBrett Kulak15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor RaskLiam O'BrienJake Evans55122
2Ty RattieGabriel FontaineGiovanni Fiore45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dan HamhuisBrett Kulak55122
2Nick DeSimoneCarson Soucy45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty RattieVictor Rask55122
2Gabriel FontaineJake Evans45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dan HamhuisBrett Kulak55122
2Nick DeSimoneChristian Djoos45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel Fontaine55122Dan HamhuisBrett Kulak55122
2Victor Rask45122Nick DeSimoneChristian Djoos45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Liam O'BrienVictor Rask55122
2Gabriel FontaineJake Evans45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dan HamhuisBrett Kulak55122
2Nick DeSimoneCarson Soucy45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Victor RaskGabriel FontaineJake EvansDan HamhuisBrett Kulak
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Victor RaskGabriel FontaineJake EvansDan HamhuisBrett Kulak
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Samuel Laberge, Victor Rask, Liam O'BrienSamuel Laberge, Victor RaskLiam O'Brien
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carson Soucy, Christian Djoos, Nick DeSimoneCarson SoucyChristian Djoos, Nick DeSimone
Penalty Shots
Giovanni Fiore, Victor Rask, Gabriel Fontaine, Jake Evans, Ty Rattie
Goalie
#1 : Petr Mrazek, #2 : Connor Ingram


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Cobras11000000422110000004220000000000021.000481200956117454140828416316233.33%80100.00%012018066.67%9016255.56%579063.33%152104139447338
2Indians11000000303110000003030000000000021.00035801956117454140816912167114.29%60100.00%012018066.67%9016255.56%579063.33%152104139447338
3Liberty11000000523000000000001100000052321.000591400956128454140818512206233.33%6266.67%012018066.67%9016255.56%579063.33%152104139447338
4Redhawks1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.5002350095612245414082391818400.00%9188.89%012018066.67%9016255.56%579063.33%152104139447338
5Rhinos11000000312000000000001100000031221.00034700956120454140810210129111.11%50100.00%012018066.67%9016255.56%579063.33%152104139447338
6Rivercats11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003580095612745414081434237114.29%20100.00%012018066.67%9016255.56%579063.33%152104139447338
Total6500000120911330000001037320000011064110.9172034540195611314541408109327212039717.95%36391.67%012018066.67%9016255.56%579063.33%152104139447338
_Since Last GM Reset6500000120911330000001037320000011064110.9172034540195611314541408109327212039717.95%36391.67%012018066.67%9016255.56%579063.33%152104139447338
_Vs Conference6500000120911330000001037320000011064110.9172034540195611314541408109327212039717.95%36391.67%012018066.67%9016255.56%579063.33%152104139447338
_Vs Division22000000835110000003121100000052341.00081422009561554541408328164313323.08%8275.00%012018066.67%9016255.56%579063.33%152104139447338

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
611W4203454131109327212001
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6500001209
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000103
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3200001106
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
500001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
39717.95%36391.67%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
45414089561
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12018066.67%9016255.56%579063.33%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
152104139447338


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-0810Cobras2Devil Dogs4WBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-1023Devil Dogs2Redhawks3LXXBoxScore
5 - 2019-10-1132Indians0Devil Dogs3WBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1347Rivercats1Devil Dogs3WBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1661Devil Dogs5Liberty2WBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1769Devil Dogs3Rhinos1WBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1984Devil Dogs-Aces-
14 - 2019-10-2092Gators-Devil Dogs-
17 - 2019-10-23108Bengals-Devil Dogs-
18 - 2019-10-24117Devil Dogs-Citadels-
20 - 2019-10-26127Devil Dogs-Mystery-
22 - 2019-10-28139Devil Dogs-Blazers-
24 - 2019-10-30151Blazers-Devil Dogs-
26 - 2019-11-01166Liberty-Devil Dogs-
28 - 2019-11-03175Devil Dogs-Rivercats-
30 - 2019-11-05189Cobras-Devil Dogs-
32 - 2019-11-07202Gators-Devil Dogs-
34 - 2019-11-09214Devil Dogs-Rhinos-
37 - 2019-11-12229Winterhawks-Devil Dogs-
39 - 2019-11-14239Devil Dogs-Winterhawks-
41 - 2019-11-16252Broncos-Devil Dogs-
42 - 2019-11-17259Devil Dogs-Citadels-
44 - 2019-11-19273Devil Dogs-Blazers-
46 - 2019-11-21286Indians-Devil Dogs-
49 - 2019-11-24301Aeros-Devil Dogs-
50 - 2019-11-25311Boys-Devil Dogs-
52 - 2019-11-27324Devil Dogs-Aces-
54 - 2019-11-29334Devil Dogs-Pitbulls-
56 - 2019-12-01345Devil Dogs-Boys-
57 - 2019-12-02355Boys-Devil Dogs-
59 - 2019-12-04367Devil Dogs-Winterhawks-
60 - 2019-12-05379Rhinos-Devil Dogs-
63 - 2019-12-08393Devil Dogs-Indians-
65 - 2019-12-10402Blazers-Devil Dogs-
67 - 2019-12-12417Pitbulls-Devil Dogs-
68 - 2019-12-13428Devil Dogs-Boys-
70 - 2019-12-15440Mystery-Devil Dogs-
71 - 2019-12-16451Devil Dogs-Rivercats-
73 - 2019-12-18465Aeros-Devil Dogs-
75 - 2019-12-20477Devil Dogs-Gamblers-
77 - 2019-12-22491Devil Dogs-Aeros-
78 - 2019-12-23499Surfers-Devil Dogs-
80 - 2019-12-25512Sun Devils-Devil Dogs-
82 - 2019-12-27525Devil Dogs-Sun Devils-
84 - 2019-12-29540Sun Devils-Devil Dogs-
85 - 2019-12-30548Devil Dogs-Pitbulls-
88 - 2020-01-02565Rivercats-Devil Dogs-
89 - 2020-01-03578Devil Dogs-Cobras-
91 - 2020-01-05587Citadels-Devil Dogs-
92 - 2020-01-06600Devil Dogs-Surfers-
95 - 2020-01-09609Surfers-Devil Dogs-
97 - 2020-01-11627Bengals-Devil Dogs-
98 - 2020-01-12634Devil Dogs-Surfers-
99 - 2020-01-13648Devil Dogs-Mystery-
101 - 2020-01-15660Liberty-Devil Dogs-
103 - 2020-01-17676Gamblers-Devil Dogs-
105 - 2020-01-19688Devil Dogs-Olympic-
106 - 2020-01-20699Devil Dogs-Liberty-
108 - 2020-01-22707Devil Dogs-Oil Kings-
109 - 2020-01-23716Gamblers-Devil Dogs-
111 - 2020-01-25730Oil Kings-Devil Dogs-
113 - 2020-01-27748Devil Dogs-Oil Kings-
114 - 2020-01-28754Devil Dogs-Redhawks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
116 - 2020-01-30762Jets-Devil Dogs-
119 - 2020-02-02778Jets-Devil Dogs-
121 - 2020-02-04793Devil Dogs-Jets-
122 - 2020-02-05803Devil Dogs-Broncos-
123 - 2020-02-06811Olympic-Devil Dogs-
125 - 2020-02-08827Devil Dogs-Broncos-
126 - 2020-02-09835Citadels-Devil Dogs-
128 - 2020-02-11845Devil Dogs-Gators-
130 - 2020-02-13856Aces-Devil Dogs-
131 - 2020-02-14867Devil Dogs-Gators-
133 - 2020-02-16877Devil Dogs-Jets-
135 - 2020-02-18886Redhawks-Devil Dogs-
138 - 2020-02-21901Olympic-Devil Dogs-
139 - 2020-02-22912Devil Dogs-Bengals-
142 - 2020-02-25926Redhawks-Devil Dogs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price6515
Attendance3,1352,208
Attendance PCT52.25%73.60%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 1781 - 59.37% 78,965$236,895$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
109,902$ 1,123,400$ 1,131,410$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
7,857$ 87,594$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,842,740$ 133 9,885$ 1,314,705$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20196500000120911330000001037320000011064112034540195611314541408109327212039717.95%36391.67%012018066.67%9016255.56%579063.33%152104139447338
Total Regular Season6500000120911330000001037320000011064112034540195611314541408109327212039717.95%36391.67%012018066.67%9016255.56%579063.33%152104139447338