Devil Dogs

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zack MacEwenXX100.00899968668054725844568061254545077610
2Jake EvansXX100.00774399626856835767586867254545079610
3Michael McCarronXX100.00788853658861625974506266594949077600
4Tomas JurcoXX100.00614189777055516045635552256263077590
5Sam VigneaultX100.00807886677873785366445764544444079590
6Julien NantelXX100.00777092647061635569475964564545080570
7Giovanni FioreXX100.00777191557155565350386164585050080550
8Gabriel FontaineX100.00777190517158615063474664445050080540
9Maxime FortierX100.00736590606555574850454660444444080530
10Carson SoucyX100.00784589647967785925505478255960079660
11Christian DjoosX100.00594099806277677925535070255961079650
12Brett Kulak (A)X100.00764392757071836125504764256464080640
13Oliver KylingtonX100.00714289796762715825494862255555080620
14Colton WhiteX100.00766991666973804925423964375555080610
15Nick DeSimoneX100.00767286657268735125464262404444080590
Scratches
1Nicolas Beaudin (R)X100.00696383666368744825394158394444079560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075638766716369564449536438515107960
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Malcolm Subban100.0054545478575158585954955252080570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005454547857515858595495525208057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Eric Veilleux44554355503647CAN454300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Brett KulakDevil Dogs (VAN)D261994-01-05No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Carson SoucyDevil Dogs (VAN)D251994-07-27No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm740,000$740,000$740,000$740,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian DjoosDevil Dogs (VAN)D251994-08-06No169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$723,125$723,125$0$0$No942,500$Link
Colton WhiteDevil Dogs (VAN)D231997-05-03No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel FontaineDevil Dogs (VAN)C231997-04-30No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm770,000$770,000$770,000$770,000$0$0$NoLink
Giovanni FioreDevil Dogs (VAN)LW/RW231996-08-13No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm735,000$735,000$735,000$735,000$0$0$NoLink
Jake EvansDevil Dogs (VAN)C/RW241996-06-02No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Julien NantelDevil Dogs (VAN)C/LW231996-09-06No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm705,000$705,000$705,000$705,000$0$0$NoLink
Malcolm SubbanDevil Dogs (VAN)G261993-12-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxime FortierDevil Dogs (VAN)RW221997-12-15No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$Link
Michael McCarronDevil Dogs (VAN)C/RW251995-03-06No231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick DeSimoneDevil Dogs (VAN)D251994-11-21No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm740,000$740,000$740,000$740,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas BeaudinDevil Dogs (VAN)D201999-10-07Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Oliver KylingtonDevil Dogs (VAN)D231997-05-19No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam VigneaultDevil Dogs (VAN)C241995-09-07No203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas Jurco (1 Way Contract)Devil Dogs (VAN)LW/RW271992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zack MacEwen (1 Way Contract)Devil Dogs (VAN)C/RW231996-07-08No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$1,076,500$1,076,500$0$0$No1,341,250$1,341,250$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1723.94192 Lbs6 ft21.41763,235$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tomas JurcoJake EvansZack MacEwen30122
2Julien NantelMichael McCarronGiovanni Fiore30122
3Gabriel FontaineSam VigneaultMaxime Fortier25122
4Jake EvansGabriel FontaineZack MacEwen15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carson SoucyChristian Djoos30122
2Brett KulakOliver Kylington30122
3Colton WhiteNick DeSimone25122
4Carson SoucyChristian Djoos15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tomas JurcoJake EvansZack MacEwen55122
2Julien NantelMichael McCarronGiovanni Fiore45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carson SoucyChristian Djoos55122
2Brett KulakOliver Kylington45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake EvansZack MacEwen55122
2Michael McCarronSam Vigneault45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carson SoucyChristian Djoos55122
2Brett KulakOliver Kylington45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake Evans55122Carson SoucyChristian Djoos55122
2Zack MacEwen45122Brett KulakOliver Kylington45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake EvansZack MacEwen55122
2Michael McCarronSam Vigneault45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carson SoucyChristian Djoos55122
2Brett KulakOliver Kylington45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tomas JurcoJake EvansZack MacEwenCarson SoucyChristian Djoos
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tomas JurcoJake EvansZack MacEwenCarson SoucyChristian Djoos
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Maxime Fortier, Tomas Jurco, Julien NantelMaxime Fortier, Tomas JurcoJulien Nantel
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Colton White, Nick DeSimone, Brett KulakColton WhiteNick DeSimone, Brett Kulak
Penalty Shots
Jake Evans, Zack MacEwen, Michael McCarron, Sam Vigneault, Tomas Jurco
Goalie
#1 : Malcolm Subban, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price6515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 906,000$ 907,850$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT