Devil Dogs

GP: 2 | W: 0 | L: 2
GF: 4 | GA: 7 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Raymond Pilon | Morale : 88 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #19 vs Aeros
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexander TrueX100.00797882677880846680636470615555075660
2Gabriel FontaineX100.00777192687179865569495665535050070600
3Jake Evans (R) (A)XX99.00746888626869716278635764544444079600
4Ty RattieXX100.00764397706759766534625856255555075600
5Liam O'BrienX100.00727663687682895569485861554545065600
6Giovanni FioreXX100.00777191637172775550475765545050079590
7Sam VigneaultX100.00807884657869745366554664444444061580
8Scott EansorXX100.00686184686163665164415758544444064550
9Julien NantelXX100.00777093687066724658434461424545061550
10Samuel LabergeX100.00667641667663675050494557434444079540
11Maxime Fortier (R)X100.00746596616558605050494661444444080540
12Brett Kulak (A)X100.00845684757175916125555166256161078660
13Nick DeSimoneX100.00767285657274786125545364504444079620
14Carson SoucyX100.00767970647976844925404164395455079610
15Colton WhiteX100.00746987666975825225464264405454079610
16Christian DjoosX100.00634196806263726025554756255860065600
17Oliver KylingtonX100.00614191796760765625514961254747051600
Scratches
1Phelix Martineau (R)X100.00716683606663674860474459424444054530
2Ryan HitchcockXX100.00746399656353554961494460424444058530
3Luca SbisaX100.00837699777645464425283970377173051600
TEAM AVERAGE99.9574668568706774544850506243505006959
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram (R)100.0064607576667564717573304444059660
2Malcolm Subban100.0066535278725960686965954848071630
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006557647769676270726963464606565
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Eric Veilleux44554355503647CAN445300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Giovanni FioreDevil Dogs (PGS)LW/RW2022100126160.00%03115.750112100000000100.00%200001.2700000000
2Gabriel FontaineDevil Dogs (PGS)C22021202450440.00%13919.60101110000070059.09%4400001.0200000001
3Carson SoucyDevil Dogs (PGS)D2011-120221010.00%34120.840001900008000.00%000000.4800000000
4Brett KulakDevil Dogs (PGS)D21010804340325.00%54020.40101310000010000.00%000000.4900000000
5Samuel LabergeDevil Dogs (PGS)LW21011002130033.33%0105.030000000000000.00%000001.9900000000
6Jake EvansDevil Dogs (PGS)C/RW2011-240631010.00%04020.4701107000011000.00%100000.4900000000
7Colton WhiteDevil Dogs (PGS)D2011-220324200.00%24321.6301139000010000.00%000000.4600000000
8Maxime FortierDevil Dogs (PGS)RW2011100235120.00%03115.74000210000000050.00%200000.6400000000
9Sam VigneaultDevil Dogs (PGS)C2011000250110.00%02914.9600000000000060.00%1000000.6700000000
10Christian DjoosDevil Dogs (PGS)D2000-1100411110.00%13216.350000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
11Scott EansorDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW2000-100021100.00%02512.8800000000040033.33%300000.0000000000
12Ty RattieDevil Dogs (PGS)LW/RW2000-200723240.00%03819.27000080000900100.00%100000.0000000000
13Nick DeSimoneDevil Dogs (PGS)D2000040236100.00%04422.11000610000013000.00%000000.0000000000
14Liam O'BrienDevil Dogs (PGS)C2000-100111030.00%02110.6600000000000033.33%1200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average284711-632038344110269.76%1247116.8423518860000810054.67%7500000.4700000001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramDevil Dogs (PGS)20200.8113.50120007370000.000022000
Team Total or Average20200.8113.50120007370000.000022000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexander TrueDevil Dogs (PGS)C211997-07-17No201 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$550,000$700,000$550,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Brett KulakDevil Dogs (PGS)D251994-01-05No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$550,000$700,000$550,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Carson SoucyDevil Dogs (PGS)D241994-07-27No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm740,000$581,429$740,000$581,429$0$0$No740,000$Link
Christian DjoosDevil Dogs (PGS)D241994-08-06No169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$550,000$723,125$568,170$0$0$No700,000$942,500$Link
Colton WhiteDevil Dogs (PGS)D221997-05-03No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$583,393$742,500$583,393$0$0$No742,500$Link
Connor IngramDevil Dogs (PGS)G221997-03-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm792,500$622,679$792,500$622,679$0$0$No792,500$Link
Gabriel FontaineDevil Dogs (PGS)C221997-04-30No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm770,000$605,000$770,000$605,000$0$0$No770,000$Link
Giovanni FioreDevil Dogs (PGS)LW/RW221996-08-13No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm735,000$577,500$735,000$577,500$0$0$No735,000$Link
Jake EvansDevil Dogs (PGS)C/RW231996-06-02Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$726,786$925,000$726,786$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Julien NantelDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW221996-09-06No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm705,000$553,929$705,000$553,929$0$0$No705,000$Link
Liam O'BrienDevil Dogs (PGS)C241994-07-29No215 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$550,000$700,000$550,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Luca Sbisa (1 Way Contract)Devil Dogs (PGS)D291990-01-30No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,600,000$2,828,571$3,600,000$2,828,571$1,600,000$1,257,143$No3,600,000$Link / NHL Link
Malcolm SubbanDevil Dogs (PGS)G251993-12-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$550,000$700,000$550,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Maxime FortierDevil Dogs (PGS)RW211997-12-15Yes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$622,679$792,500$622,679$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Nick DeSimoneDevil Dogs (PGS)D241994-11-21No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm740,000$581,429$740,000$581,429$0$0$No740,000$Link
Oliver KylingtonDevil Dogs (PGS)D221997-05-19No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$589,286$750,000$589,286$0$0$No750,000$Link / NHL Link
Phelix MartineauDevil Dogs (PGS)C221997-06-03Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Farm Only700,000$550,000$700,000$550,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Ryan HitchcockDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW231996-03-30No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$589,286$827,000$649,786$0$0$No750,000$942,500$942,500$Link
Sam VigneaultDevil Dogs (PGS)C231995-09-07No203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$550,000$700,000$550,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Samuel LabergeDevil Dogs (PGS)LW221997-04-10No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$550,000$700,000$550,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Scott EansorDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW231996-01-03No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$550,000$700,000$550,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Ty RattieDevil Dogs (PGS)LW/RW261993-02-05No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$550,000$700,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2223.23192 Lbs6 ft12.23865,568$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty RattieJake Evans30122
2Giovanni FioreGabriel FontaineMaxime Fortier30122
3Scott EansorLiam O'BrienSam Vigneault25122
4Samuel LabergeSam Vigneault15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakNick DeSimone30122
2Colton WhiteCarson Soucy30122
3Christian Djoos25122
4Brett KulakNick DeSimone15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty RattieJake Evans55122
2Giovanni FioreGabriel FontaineMaxime Fortier45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakNick DeSimone55122
2Colton WhiteCarson Soucy45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake Evans55122
2Gabriel FontaineTy Rattie45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakNick DeSimone55122
2Colton WhiteCarson Soucy45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122Brett KulakNick DeSimone55122
2Jake Evans45122Colton WhiteCarson Soucy45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake Evans55122
2Gabriel FontaineTy Rattie45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakNick DeSimone55122
2Colton WhiteCarson Soucy45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ty RattieJake EvansBrett KulakNick DeSimone
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ty RattieJake EvansBrett KulakNick DeSimone
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Liam O'Brien, Scott Eansor, Liam O'BrienScott Eansor
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Christian Djoos, Colton WhiteChristian Djoos, Colton White
Penalty Shots
, Jake Evans, Gabriel Fontaine, Ty Rattie, Liam O'Brien
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Connor Ingram


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Aeros2020000047-3000000000002020000047-300.00047110001304113141403712323812216.67%16475.00%0185831.03%175630.36%112445.83%402654162411
Total2020000047-3000000000002020000047-300.00047110001304113141403712323812216.67%16475.00%0185831.03%175630.36%112445.83%402654162411
_Since Last GM Reset2020000047-3000000000002020000047-300.00047110001304113141403712323812216.67%16475.00%0185831.03%175630.36%112445.83%402654162411
_Vs Conference2020000047-3000000000002020000047-300.00047110001304113141403712323812216.67%16475.00%0185831.03%175630.36%112445.83%402654162411

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
20L24711413712323800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000047
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000047
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
12216.67%16475.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
13141400130
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
185831.03%175630.36%112445.83%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
402654162411


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-023Devil Dogs2Aeros4LBoxScore
3 - 2020-04-0411Devil Dogs2Aeros3LBoxScore
5 - 2020-04-0619Aeros-Devil Dogs-
7 - 2020-04-0827Aeros-Devil Dogs-
9 - 2020-04-1035Devil Dogs-Aeros-
11 - 2020-04-1243Aeros-Devil Dogs-
13 - 2020-04-1451Devil Dogs-Aeros-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price6515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,235,400$ 1,243,410$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 11 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20192020000047-3000000000002020000047-3047110001304113141403712323812216.67%16475.00%0185831.03%175630.36%112445.83%402654162411
Total Playoff2020000047-3000000000002020000047-3047110001304113141403712323812216.67%16475.00%0185831.03%175630.36%112445.83%402654162411