Devil Dogs

GP: 32 | W: 12 | L: 16 | OTL: 4 | P: 28
GF: 68 | GA: 92 | PP%: 16.23% | PK%: 85.11%
GM : Raymond Pilon | Morale : 73 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #393 vs Indians
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jake Evans (R) (A)XX98.00746888626869716278635764544444064600
2Ty RattieXX100.00764397706759766534625856255555073600
3Giovanni FioreXX100.00777191637172775550475765545050073590
4Sam VigneaultX100.00807884657869745366554664444444053580
5Scott EansorXX100.00686184686163665164415758544444074550
6Julien NantelXX100.00777093687066724658434461424545074550
7Samuel LabergeX100.00667641667663675050494557434444074540
8Maxime Fortier (R)X100.00746596616558605050494661444444067540
9Phelix Martineau (R)X100.00716683606663674860474459424444073530
10Ryan HitchcockXX100.00746399656353554961494460424444073530
11Brett Kulak (A)X100.00845684757175916125555166256161074660
12Nick DeSimoneX100.00767285657274786125545364504444074620
13Carson SoucyX100.00767970647976844925404164395455074610
14Colton WhiteX100.00746987666975825225464264405454070610
15Christian DjoosX100.00634196806263726025554756255860068600
16Oliver KylingtonX100.00614191796760765625514961254747052600
Scratches
1Gabriel FontaineX50.20777192687179865569495665535050059600
2Luca SbisaX100.00837699777645464425283970377173071600
TEAM AVERAGE97.1274658768706672544549496241505006958
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram (R)100.0064607576667564717573304444065660
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006460757666756471757330444406566
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Eric Veilleux44554355503647CAN445300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brett KulakDevil Dogs (PGS)D32518234460754250151910.00%2972522.675510411240001138300.00%000000.6300000122
2Jake EvansDevil Dogs (PGS)C/RW32711180240423860153611.67%363019.702461112200041181162.73%11000000.5724000102
3Liam O'BrienSpruce KingsC3110515-142051604183524.39%251416.603146570001541156.59%46300000.5811000020
4Ty RattieDevil Dogs (PGS)LW/RW326814-340464348143212.50%262719.62156911300041080041.24%9700000.4511000011
5Giovanni FioreDevil Dogs (PGS)LW/RW326713-112040477410438.11%463519.85246191180000601149.47%9500000.4101000110
6Nick DeSimoneDevil Dogs (PGS)D3231013-13004629348208.82%3173022.82268261230000150000.00%000000.3600000001
7Dan HamhuisSpruce KingsD8471140010111481528.57%818122.682461035000037220.00%000001.2100000212
8Christian DjoosDevil Dogs (PGS)D272810-380831133615.38%1944816.62000113000057000.00%000000.4500000021
9Gabriel FontaineDevil Dogs (PGS)C24459-7180263937132910.81%342517.7231410480001550053.66%38200000.4203000111
10Victor RaskSpruce KingsC/LW/RW1863928017393452917.65%338821.5612312640002900058.66%28300000.4624000210
11Maxime FortierDevil Dogs (PGS)RW29448-96022172052020.00%442514.67033480000000059.26%2700000.3800000100
12Carson SoucyDevil Dogs (PGS)D32257-668089201671212.50%2356317.60112641000056000.00%000000.2500000101
13Luca SbisaDevil Dogs (PGS)D27167-142803919103810.00%1750218.60145472000079000.00%000000.2800000000
14Colton WhiteDevil Dogs (PGS)D28156-192804524288173.57%2259621.3014519950000115000.00%000000.2000000000
15Sam VigneaultDevil Dogs (PGS)C2006633352235261120.00%327513.7700015000060059.15%16400000.4400000000
16Scott EansorDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW32145-121401730218264.76%550015.630225360001820050.00%13200000.2012000000
17Julien NantelDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW32213-1118034192911166.90%247014.72000030001101150.00%5000000.1301000101
18Samuel LabergeDevil Dogs (PGS)LW32112-72017212148.33%11645.141015230000170043.33%3000000.2400000000
19Zack MacEwenSpruce KingsC/RW40110606612030.00%28621.590112170001130069.07%9700000.2301000000
20Oliver KylingtonDevil Dogs (PGS)D5011-420620000.00%27715.430000000003000.00%000000.2600000000
21Phelix MartineauDevil Dogs (PGS)C17000-320110010.00%0281.65000010000020028.57%1400000.0000000000
22Ryan HitchcockDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW12000000000000.00%010.090000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average53865116181-98389565955457914338311.23%185899816.7325477219112080001612599655.40%194400000.40718000111112
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Petr MrazekSpruce Kings179620.8931.97103802343190000.61513170110
2Connor IngramDevil Dogs (PGS)92510.8782.7452500241970100.8005920100
Team Total or Average26111130.8882.23156402585160100.667182620210


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Brett KulakDevil Dogs (PGS)D251994-01-05No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$408,333$700,000$408,333$0$0$No700,000$Link
Carson SoucyDevil Dogs (PGS)D241994-07-27No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm740,000$431,667$740,000$431,667$0$0$No740,000$Link
Christian DjoosDevil Dogs (PGS)D241994-08-06No169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$408,333$723,125$421,823$0$0$No700,000$942,500$Link
Colton WhiteDevil Dogs (PGS)D221997-05-03No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$433,125$742,500$433,125$0$0$No742,500$Link
Connor IngramDevil Dogs (PGS)G221997-03-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm792,500$462,292$792,500$462,292$0$0$No792,500$Link
Gabriel Fontaine (Out of Payroll)Devil Dogs (PGS)C221997-04-30No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm770,000$449,167$770,000$449,167$0$0$Yes770,000$Link
Giovanni FioreDevil Dogs (PGS)LW/RW221996-08-13No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm735,000$428,750$735,000$428,750$0$0$No735,000$Link
Jake EvansDevil Dogs (PGS)C/RW231996-06-02Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$539,583$925,000$539,583$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Julien NantelDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW221996-09-06No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm705,000$411,250$705,000$411,250$0$0$No705,000$Link
Luca Sbisa (1 Way Contract)Devil Dogs (PGS)D291990-01-30No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,600,000$2,100,000$3,600,000$2,100,000$1,600,000$933,333$No3,600,000$Link / NHL Link
Maxime FortierDevil Dogs (PGS)RW211997-12-15Yes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$462,292$792,500$462,292$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Nick DeSimoneDevil Dogs (PGS)D241994-11-21No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm740,000$431,667$740,000$431,667$0$0$No740,000$Link
Oliver KylingtonDevil Dogs (PGS)D221997-05-19No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$437,500$750,000$437,500$0$0$No750,000$Link / NHL Link
Phelix MartineauDevil Dogs (PGS)C221997-06-03Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Farm Only700,000$408,333$700,000$408,333$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Ryan HitchcockDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW231996-03-30No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$437,500$827,000$482,417$0$0$No750,000$942,500$942,500$Link
Sam VigneaultDevil Dogs (PGS)C231995-09-07No203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$408,333$700,000$408,333$0$0$No700,000$Link
Samuel LabergeDevil Dogs (PGS)LW221997-04-10No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$408,333$700,000$408,333$0$0$No700,000$Link
Scott EansorDevil Dogs (PGS)C/LW231996-01-03No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$408,333$700,000$408,333$0$0$No700,000$Link
Ty RattieDevil Dogs (PGS)LW/RW261993-02-05No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$408,333$700,000$408,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1923.21190 Lbs6 ft12.26891,711$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty RattieJake Evans30122
2Giovanni FioreMaxime Fortier30122
3Scott EansorSam VigneaultJulien Nantel25122
4Samuel LabergeJulien Nantel15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakNick DeSimone30122
2Colton White30122
3Carson SoucyChristian Djoos25122
4Brett KulakNick DeSimone15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty RattieJake Evans55122
2Giovanni FioreMaxime Fortier45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakNick DeSimone55122
2Colton White45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake Evans55122
2Ty Rattie45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakNick DeSimone55122
2Colton White45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122Brett KulakNick DeSimone55122
2Jake Evans45122Colton White45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake Evans55122
2Ty Rattie45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakNick DeSimone55122
2Colton White45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ty RattieJake EvansBrett KulakNick DeSimone
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ty RattieJake EvansBrett KulakNick DeSimone
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Phelix Martineau, Sam Vigneault, Scott EansorPhelix Martineau, Sam VigneaultScott Eansor
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carson Soucy, Christian Djoos, Colton WhiteCarson SoucyChristian Djoos, Colton White
Penalty Shots
, Jake Evans, , Ty Rattie, Giovanni Fiore
Goalie
#1 : Connor Ingram, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Aces21000010642000000000002100001064241.00069150025211973318820017535321232407228.57%16193.75%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
2Aeros1010000017-61010000017-60000000000000.000123002521197181882001753519512224125.00%6350.00%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
3Bengals11000000321110000003210000000000021.000369002521197191882001753522223254125.00%50100.00%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
4Blazers3110010078-1110000003212010010046-230.500714210025211974318820017535562826639333.33%13284.62%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
5Boys3020010037-42020000025-31000010012-110.1673580025211973418820017535431428511600.00%14285.71%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
6Broncos1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.0001230025211972418820017535134038900.00%000.00%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
7Citadels20200000913-40000000000020200000913-400.000916250025211974618820017535521224428337.50%12375.00%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
8Cobras2110000045-12110000045-10000000000020.5004812002521197281882001753548832498225.00%160100.00%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
9Gators21100000431211000004310000000000020.5004610012521197361882001753539530467342.86%15193.33%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
10Indians21100000541211000005410000000000020.500591401252119742188200175352918223815213.33%11190.91%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
11Liberty211000006511010000013-21100000052320.5006111700252119754188200175354011264110330.00%13469.23%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
12Mystery10000010321000000000001000001032121.0003470025211972618820017535214817400.00%40100.00%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
13Pitbulls1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123002521197211882001753527416188112.50%8187.50%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
14Redhawks1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.50023500252119722188200175352391818400.00%9188.89%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
15Rhinos3120000057-21010000014-32110000043120.333581300252119751188200175355011325218211.11%16381.25%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
16Rivercats21000001651110000003121000000134-130.750610160025211974918820017535411020421317.69%10370.00%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
Total32916002326892-2416610000002845-171636002324047-7280.43868117185022521197579188200175356351853896591542516.23%1882885.11%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
18Winterhawks30200010211-91010000006-62010001025-320.33322400252119733188200175358028405710110.00%20385.00%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
_Since Last GM Reset32916002326892-2416610000002845-171636002324047-7280.43868117185022521197579188200175356351853896591542516.23%1882885.11%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
_Vs Conference32916002326892-2416610000002845-171636002324047-7280.43868117185022521197579188200175356351853896591542516.23%1882885.11%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
_Vs Division1136001012833-5624000001012-2512001011821-380.3642848760125211972191882001753521552128222541018.52%641379.69%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3228L36811718557963518538965902
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3291602326892
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1661000002845
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
163602324047
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
170200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1542516.23%1882885.11%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
188200175352521197
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
43483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
748498790247408200


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-0810Cobras2Devil Dogs4WBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-1023Devil Dogs2Redhawks3LXXBoxScore
5 - 2019-10-1132Indians0Devil Dogs3WBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1347Rivercats1Devil Dogs3WBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1661Devil Dogs5Liberty2WBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1769Devil Dogs3Rhinos1WBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1984Devil Dogs3Aces2WXXBoxScore
14 - 2019-10-2092Gators0Devil Dogs3WBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-23108Bengals2Devil Dogs3WBoxScore
18 - 2019-10-24117Devil Dogs2Citadels3LBoxScore
20 - 2019-10-26127Devil Dogs3Mystery2WXXBoxScore
22 - 2019-10-28139Devil Dogs2Blazers3LBoxScore
24 - 2019-10-30151Blazers2Devil Dogs3WBoxScore
26 - 2019-11-01166Liberty3Devil Dogs1LBoxScore
28 - 2019-11-03175Devil Dogs3Rivercats4LXXBoxScore
30 - 2019-11-05189Cobras3Devil Dogs0LBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-07202Gators3Devil Dogs1LBoxScore
34 - 2019-11-09214Devil Dogs1Rhinos2LBoxScore
37 - 2019-11-12229Winterhawks6Devil Dogs0LBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-14239Devil Dogs2Winterhawks1WXXBoxScore
41 - 2019-11-16252Broncos3Devil Dogs1LBoxScore
42 - 2019-11-17259Devil Dogs7Citadels10LBoxScore
44 - 2019-11-19273Devil Dogs2Blazers3LXBoxScore
46 - 2019-11-21286Indians4Devil Dogs2LBoxScore
49 - 2019-11-24301Aeros7Devil Dogs1LBoxScore
50 - 2019-11-25311Boys3Devil Dogs1LBoxScore
52 - 2019-11-27324Devil Dogs3Aces2WBoxScore
54 - 2019-11-29334Devil Dogs1Pitbulls3LBoxScore
56 - 2019-12-01345Devil Dogs1Boys2LXBoxScore
57 - 2019-12-02355Boys2Devil Dogs1LBoxScore
59 - 2019-12-04367Devil Dogs0Winterhawks4LBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-05379Rhinos4Devil Dogs1LBoxScore
63 - 2019-12-08393Devil Dogs-Indians-
65 - 2019-12-10402Blazers-Devil Dogs-
67 - 2019-12-12417Pitbulls-Devil Dogs-
68 - 2019-12-13428Devil Dogs-Boys-
70 - 2019-12-15440Mystery-Devil Dogs-
71 - 2019-12-16451Devil Dogs-Rivercats-
73 - 2019-12-18465Aeros-Devil Dogs-
75 - 2019-12-20477Devil Dogs-Gamblers-
77 - 2019-12-22491Devil Dogs-Aeros-
78 - 2019-12-23499Surfers-Devil Dogs-
80 - 2019-12-25512Sun Devils-Devil Dogs-
82 - 2019-12-27525Devil Dogs-Sun Devils-
84 - 2019-12-29540Sun Devils-Devil Dogs-
85 - 2019-12-30548Devil Dogs-Pitbulls-
88 - 2020-01-02565Rivercats-Devil Dogs-
89 - 2020-01-03578Devil Dogs-Cobras-
91 - 2020-01-05587Citadels-Devil Dogs-
92 - 2020-01-06600Devil Dogs-Surfers-
95 - 2020-01-09609Surfers-Devil Dogs-
97 - 2020-01-11627Bengals-Devil Dogs-
98 - 2020-01-12634Devil Dogs-Surfers-
99 - 2020-01-13648Devil Dogs-Mystery-
101 - 2020-01-15660Liberty-Devil Dogs-
103 - 2020-01-17676Gamblers-Devil Dogs-
105 - 2020-01-19688Devil Dogs-Olympic-
106 - 2020-01-20699Devil Dogs-Liberty-
108 - 2020-01-22707Devil Dogs-Oil Kings-
109 - 2020-01-23716Gamblers-Devil Dogs-
111 - 2020-01-25730Oil Kings-Devil Dogs-
113 - 2020-01-27748Devil Dogs-Oil Kings-
114 - 2020-01-28754Devil Dogs-Redhawks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
116 - 2020-01-30762Jets-Devil Dogs-
119 - 2020-02-02778Jets-Devil Dogs-
121 - 2020-02-04793Devil Dogs-Jets-
122 - 2020-02-05803Devil Dogs-Broncos-
123 - 2020-02-06811Olympic-Devil Dogs-
125 - 2020-02-08827Devil Dogs-Broncos-
126 - 2020-02-09835Citadels-Devil Dogs-
128 - 2020-02-11845Devil Dogs-Gators-
130 - 2020-02-13856Aces-Devil Dogs-
131 - 2020-02-14867Devil Dogs-Gators-
133 - 2020-02-16877Devil Dogs-Jets-
135 - 2020-02-18886Redhawks-Devil Dogs-
138 - 2020-02-21901Olympic-Devil Dogs-
139 - 2020-02-22912Devil Dogs-Bengals-
142 - 2020-02-25926Redhawks-Devil Dogs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price6515
Attendance16,94511,718
Attendance PCT52.95%73.24%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
23 1791 - 59.71% 79,825$1,277,195$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
590,882$ 1,005,800$ 1,013,810$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
7,040$ 466,790$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,835,968$ 84 9,068$ 761,712$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201932916002326892-2416610000002845-171636002324047-72868117185022521197579188200175356351853896591542516.23%1882885.11%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200
Total Regular Season32916002326892-2416610000002845-171636002324047-72868117185022521197579188200175356351853896591542516.23%1882885.11%043483851.79%44586451.50%25949951.90%748498790247408200