Rhinos

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Pierrick Jubinville | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 62
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mattias JanmarkXX100.00634293827268896442695974256566077660
2Curtis LazarXXX100.00835991727561745884616483256566079660
3Melker KarlssonXX100.00674289786562875740605977756669080650
4Adam ErneXX100.00904685727761786557555666756061080630
5Nathan GerbeXX100.00804379735865686146656466556970080630
6Nicolas DeslauriersXX100.00889958718255715925606269256666080630
7Brendan LeipsicXX100.00735292716553796438615763256363080610
8Matthew HighmoreXX100.00764394706655625931605770254747080600
9Jayden HalbgewachsXX100.00655589605574776278566459614444080590
10Jeffrey Viel (R)X100.00657150647174786050566059574444080590
11Will BittenXX100.00686087626069735771535659534444081570
12Paul BittnerX100.00808079688066705150475164484444080570
Scratches
1Nick LappinXX100.00746693676667725150475062484949080560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075588370696475595158586746565608061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aaron Dell100.0069626173697067707770755758080670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006962617369706770777075575808067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Randy Carlyle71644557957968CAN596300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aaron Dell (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)G311989-05-04No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,499,999$3,499,999$3,499,999$3,499,999$1,499,999$1,499,999$No3,499,999$3,499,999$Link / NHL Link
Adam Erne (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)LW/RW251995-04-20No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$0$0$No1,050,000$1,050,000$Link
Brendan Leipsic (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)LW/RW261994-05-19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Curtis Lazar (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/LW/RW251995-02-02No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Jayden HalbgewachsRhinos (SJS)C/LW231997-03-22No157 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$Link
Jeffrey VielRhinos (SJS)LW211999-01-28Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm780,000$780,000$780,000$780,000$0$0$No780,000$780,000$Link
Matthew HighmoreRhinos (SJS)LW/RW241996-02-27No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm817,500$817,500$817,500$817,500$0$0$NoLink
Mattias Janmark (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/LW271992-12-08No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$300,000$300,000$NoLink
Melker Karlsson (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/RW291990-07-18No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,550,000$2,550,000$550,000$550,000$No3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Nathan GerbeRhinos (SJS)LW/RW321987-07-24No178 Lbs5 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick LappinRhinos (SJS)LW/RW271992-11-01No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas Deslauriers (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)LW/RW291991-02-22No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$1,080,625$1,080,625$0$0$No1,472,500$Link / NHL Link
Paul BittnerRhinos (SJS)LW231996-11-03No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$Link
Will BittenRhinos (SJS)C/RW211998-07-10No168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm880,000$880,000$880,000$880,000$0$0$No880,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1425.93190 Lbs5 ft112.141,200,893$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mattias JanmarkCurtis LazarMelker Karlsson30122
2Nicolas DeslauriersJayden HalbgewachsNathan Gerbe30122
3Adam ErneWill BittenBrendan Leipsic25122
4Matthew HighmoreCurtis LazarMattias Janmark15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew HighmoreJeffrey Viel30122
2Paul Bittner30122
325122
4Melker KarlssonNicolas Deslauriers15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mattias JanmarkCurtis LazarMelker Karlsson55122
2Nicolas DeslauriersJayden HalbgewachsNathan Gerbe45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew HighmoreJeffrey Viel55122
2Paul Bittner45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis LazarMattias Janmark55122
2Melker KarlssonNicolas Deslauriers45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis Lazar5512255122
2Mattias Janmark4512245122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis LazarMattias Janmark55122
2Melker KarlssonNicolas Deslauriers45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mattias JanmarkCurtis LazarMelker KarlssonMatthew HighmoreJeffrey Viel
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mattias JanmarkCurtis LazarMelker KarlssonMatthew HighmoreJeffrey Viel
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Adam Erne, Brendan Leipsic, Will BittenAdam Erne, Brendan LeipsicWill Bitten
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
Curtis Lazar, Mattias Janmark, Melker Karlsson, Nicolas Deslauriers, Nathan Gerbe
Goalie
#1 : Aaron Dell, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price7020
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 449,000$ 449,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT