Rhinos

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Pierrick Jubinville | Morale : 61 | Team Overall : 62
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marcus FolignoXX100.00908881738762976240625983256970077680
2Nate ThompsonXX100.00765492697765916188605785257578082670
3Riley NashXX100.00735391797158946257615676856970076660
4Joonas DonskoiXX100.00654295787066906228747159596466077660
5Jordan SchroederXX100.00716194746179836580616267596162078650
6Curtis LazarXXX100.00767481727474776580596470616465082650
7Melker KarlssonXX100.00714289786559925951556874756567078650
8Adam ErneXX100.00896682727857826241656070755656068640
9Jordan NolanXX100.00814572738051876425625569256769078630
10Brendan LeipsicXX100.00734288716566777250716056255959077630
11Nathan GerbeXX100.00635873735862626750656065576869078620
12Nicolas DeslauriersXX100.00937186717956775725565663256565025610
13Jarred TinordiX100.00828869658876844925394365414848075620
14Darren RaddyshX100.00777386657380875325464365415353078620
15Jakub JerabekX100.00767284767259625025384564435253069600
16Rob O'GaraX100.00768163708170774725374161394444076590
Scratches
1Paul BittnerX100.00828087658066686250625768544444050610
2Nick LappinXX100.00804499756666856557505561254949020600
3Matthew HighmoreXX100.00716684706662626550656263594444032600
4Jayden Halbgewachs (R)XX100.00655589655579846075575859554444020590
5Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (R)X100.00687161647173795350475458514444020560
6Olivier ArchambaultX100.00726490686455555550614461424444020550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076638371726680604857566648575706162
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aaron Dell100.0054575673595055555754655353078570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005457567359505555575465535307857
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Randy Carlyle90947561636875CAN587300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aaron Dell (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)G301989-05-04No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,499,999$3,499,999$3,499,999$3,499,999$1,499,999$1,499,999$No3,499,999$3,499,999$3,499,999$Link / NHL Link
Adam ErneRhinos (SJS)LW/RW241995-04-20No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan LeipsicRhinos (SJS)LW/RW251994-05-19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Curtis Lazar (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/LW/RW241995-02-02No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Darren Raddysh (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)D231996-02-28No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$Link
Jakub JerabekRhinos (SJS)D281991-05-12No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Jarred TinordiRhinos (SJS)D271992-02-20No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$0$0$No850,000$Link / NHL Link
Jayden HalbgewachsRhinos (SJS)C/LW221997-03-22Yes157 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Jeffrey Truchon-VielRhinos (SJS)LW221997-01-28Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm780,000$780,000$780,000$780,000$0$0$No780,000$780,000$Link
Joonas Donskoi (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)LW/RW271992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,900,000$3,900,000$3,900,000$3,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan NolanRhinos (SJS)LW/RW301989-06-22No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan SchroederRhinos (SJS)C/RW281990-09-28No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Marcus Foligno (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)LW/RW271991-08-10No232 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,875,000$2,875,000$3,270,312$3,270,312$1,270,312$1,270,312$No2,875,000$4,456,250$Link / NHL Link
Matthew HighmoreRhinos (SJS)LW/RW231996-02-27No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm817,500$817,500$817,500$817,500$0$0$No817,500$Link
Melker Karlsson (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/RW281990-07-18No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,550,000$2,550,000$550,000$550,000$No2,000,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Nate Thompson (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/LW341984-10-05No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$0$0$No1,650,000$Link / NHL Link
Nathan GerbeRhinos (SJS)LW/RW311987-07-24No178 Lbs5 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Nick LappinRhinos (SJS)LW/RW261992-11-01No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$0$0$No842,500$Link
Nicolas Deslauriers (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)LW/RW281991-02-22No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$1,080,625$1,080,625$0$0$No950,000$1,472,500$Link / NHL Link
Olivier Archambault (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)LW261993-02-17No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$Link
Paul BittnerRhinos (SJS)LW221996-11-03No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$NoLink
Riley Nash (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/RW301989-05-09No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$3,355,000$3,355,000$1,355,000$1,355,000$No2,750,000$4,262,500$4,262,500$Link / NHL Link
Rob O'GaraRhinos (SJS)D251993-07-06No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2326.52197 Lbs6 ft02.221,370,978$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Foligno30122
2Joonas DonskoiMelker Karlsson30122
3Jordan Schroeder25122
4Jordan Nolan15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Raddysh30122
230122
3Jordan Nolan25122
4Darren Raddysh15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Foligno55122
2Joonas DonskoiMelker Karlsson45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Raddysh55122
245122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Foligno55122
2Joonas Donskoi45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Raddysh55122
245122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122Darren Raddysh55122
2Marcus Foligno4512245122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Foligno55122
2Joonas Donskoi45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Raddysh55122
245122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus FolignoDarren Raddysh
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus FolignoDarren Raddysh
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nathan Gerbe, , Jordan SchroederNathan Gerbe, Jordan Schroeder
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, Marcus Foligno, , Joonas Donskoi,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Aaron Dell


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price7020
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 856,600$ 856,600$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT