Rhinos

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Pierrick Jubinville | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 63
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nate ThompsonXX100.00826587697863915892635786257780080670
2Riley NashXX100.00764494797161885776625873857071080660
3Melker KarlssonXX100.00674289786562875740605977756669080650
4Nathan GerbeXX100.00804379735865686146656466556970080630
5Nicolas DeslauriersXX100.00889958718255715925606269256666080630
6Darren RaddyshX100.00767384607378855325484265405353080610
7Rob O'GaraX100.00838187638155574825364565434444080580
Scratches
1Joonas DonskoiXX100.00634187817073907438717665706669080700
2Curtis LazarXXX100.00835991727561745884616483256566080660
3Adam ErneXX100.00904685727761786557555666756061080630
4Jordan NolanXX100.00798076618077826050545771546769080630
5Brendan LeipsicXX100.00735292716553796438615763256363080610
6Matthew HighmoreXX100.00764394706655625931605770254747080600
7Jayden HalbgewachsXX100.00655589605574776278566459614444080590
8Paul BittnerX100.00808079688066705150475164484444080570
9Nick LappinXX100.00746693676667725150475062484949080560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0077618570716477595057576949596008062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aaron Dell100.0069626173697067707770755758080670
Scratches
1Antti Raanta100.0080565771817885778880586263080740
TEAM AVERAGE100.007559597275747674837567606108071
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Randy Carlyle71644557957968CAN596300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aaron Dell (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)G301989-05-04No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,499,999$3,499,999$3,499,999$3,499,999$1,499,999$1,499,999$No3,499,999$3,499,999$Link / NHL Link
Adam ErneRhinos (SJS)LW/RW241995-04-20No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Antti Raanta (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)G301989-05-11No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brendan LeipsicRhinos (SJS)LW/RW251994-05-19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Curtis Lazar (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/LW/RW241995-02-02No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Darren Raddysh (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)D231996-02-28No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$0$0$NoLink
Jayden HalbgewachsRhinos (SJS)C/LW221997-03-22No157 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$Link
Joonas Donskoi (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)LW/RW271992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan NolanRhinos (SJS)LW/RW301989-06-22No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew HighmoreRhinos (SJS)LW/RW231996-02-27No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm817,500$817,500$817,500$817,500$0$0$NoLink
Melker Karlsson (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/RW281990-07-18No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,550,000$2,550,000$550,000$550,000$No3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Nate Thompson (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/LW341984-10-05No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan GerbeRhinos (SJS)LW/RW311987-07-24No178 Lbs5 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick LappinRhinos (SJS)LW/RW261992-11-01No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas Deslauriers (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)LW/RW281991-02-22No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$1,080,625$1,080,625$0$0$No1,472,500$Link / NHL Link
Paul BittnerRhinos (SJS)LW221996-11-03No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Riley Nash (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/RW301989-05-09No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$3,355,000$3,355,000$1,355,000$1,355,000$No4,262,500$4,262,500$Link / NHL Link
Rob O'GaraRhinos (SJS)D251993-07-06No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1826.78196 Lbs6 ft01.11901,528$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ThompsonRiley Nash30122
2Melker Karlsson30122
325122
4Nathan Gerbe15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Raddysh30122
2Rob O'Gara30122
3Nathan Gerbe25122
4Darren Raddysh15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ThompsonRiley Nash55122
2Melker Karlsson45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Raddysh55122
2Rob O'Gara45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate Thompson55122
2Riley Nash45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Raddysh55122
2Rob O'Gara45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122Darren Raddysh55122
2Nate Thompson45122Rob O'Gara45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate Thompson55122
2Riley Nash45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Raddysh55122
2Rob O'Gara45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nate ThompsonRiley NashDarren Raddysh
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nate ThompsonRiley NashDarren Raddysh
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Rob O'Gara, Rob O'Gara,
Penalty Shots
, Nate Thompson, Riley Nash, , Melker Karlsson
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Aaron Dell


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price7020
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 326,200$ 326,200$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT