Rhinos

GP: 65 | W: 29 | L: 29 | OTL: 7 | P: 65
GF: 162 | GA: 169 | PP%: 13.76% | PK%: 80.24%
GM : Pierrick Jubinville | Morale : 76 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #779 vs Gamblers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marcus FolignoXX100.00908881738762976240625983256970074680
2Nate ThompsonXX100.00765492697765916188605785257578080670
3Riley NashXX100.00735391797158946257615676856970067660
4Joonas DonskoiXX100.00654295787066906228747159596466074660
5Jordan SchroederXX100.00716194746179836580616267596162075650
6Curtis LazarXXX100.00767481727474776580596470616465080650
7Melker KarlssonXX100.00714289786559925951556874756567075650
8Jordan NolanXX100.00814572738051876425625569256769075630
9Brendan LeipsicXX100.00734288716566777250716056255959068630
10Nathan GerbeXX100.00635873735862626750656065576869075620
11Paul BittnerX100.00828087658066686250625768544444046610
12Jarred TinordiX100.00828869658876844925394365414848067620
13Darren RaddyshX100.00777386657380875325464365415353075620
14Rob O'GaraX100.00768163708170774725374161394444067590
Scratches
1Adam ErneXX100.00896682727857826241656070755656063640
2Nicolas DeslauriersXX100.00937186717956775725565663256565025610
3Nick LappinXX100.00804499756666856557505561254949020600
4Matthew HighmoreXX100.00716684706662626550656263594444045600
5Jayden Halbgewachs (R)XX100.00655589655579846075575859554444020590
6Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (R)X100.00687161647173795350475458514444020560
7Olivier ArchambaultX100.00726490686455555550614461424444020550
8Jakub JerabekX100.00767284767259625025384564435253065600
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076638371726680604857566648575705862
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Raanta100.0070595971806161677670486061056660
2Aaron Dell100.0054575673595055555754655353075570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006258587270565861676257575706662
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Randy Carlyle90947561636875CAN587300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Joonas DonskoiRhinos (SJS)LW/RW65183048612064971495510712.08%20119518.3966123122100031815040.00%8000000.8027000462
2Marcus FolignoRhinos (SJS)LW/RW65262046-108202321412156715212.09%46132120.331416307628200042143252.50%8000000.70313000555
3Melker KarlssonRhinos (SJS)C/RW65192443526011195197541359.64%13101715.66371047224000003352.94%6800000.8411000453
4Darren RaddyshRhinos (SJS)D65113041-4144020078104456510.58%99154023.7071219742970001197120.00%000000.5300000301
5Adam ErneRhinos (SJS)LW/RW611818361474011684113379515.93%773612.0700000000011141.38%2900010.9800000412
6Jordan SchroederRhinos (SJS)C/RW651717341318029861463112111.64%2994114.49000020001961261.46%9600000.7200000325
7Jakub JerabekRhinos (SJS)D62102333184801144387225811.49%55121119.5410515702200000183400.00%000000.5400000413
8Jordan NolanRhinos (SJS)LW/RW6532326-11040139434114217.32%3995814.750000000000000.00%600000.5400000310
9Riley NashRhinos (SJS)C/RW307162312200376440113017.50%345515.191569119000001054.32%52100001.0100000211
10Nathan GerbeRhinos (SJS)LW/RW6585131100404863205012.70%94306.6211221690000491147.83%4600100.6000000011
11Jarred TinordiRhinos (SJS)D2937101948069111851316.67%2356519.49022121130000108100.00%000000.3500000012
12Rob O'GaraRhinos (SJS)D43279-446076191611212.50%1964915.09101730000044000.00%000100.2800000000
13Brendan LeipsicRhinos (SJS)LW/RW3354952014132361221.74%41685.1100000000000055.56%900001.0700000002
14Nate ThompsonRhinos (SJS)C/LW14044160840267210.00%725117.9302213690000390072.28%26700000.3202000000
15Matthew NietoSea DogsLW/RW9123100523173155.88%220122.410113430001421044.86%10700000.3002000011
16Ryan SproulSea DogsD6000-120672120.00%613823.06000030000020000.00%000000.0000000000
17Curtis LazarRhinos (SJS)C/LW/RW1000020120000.00%01111.8800000000000050.00%600000.0000000000
Team Total or Average7431482303787564401261894125737990911.77%3811179515.8843571003631727000101180221155.89%131500210.64625000322528
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Antti RaantaRhinos (SJS)65292870.8882.4538536315714070610.78747650321
2Aaron DellRhinos (SJS)40100.9072.75109005540000.0000065000
Team Total or Average69292970.8892.4539626316214610610.787476565321


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aaron Dell (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)G301989-05-04No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,499,999$631,944$3,499,999$631,944$1,499,999$270,833$No3,499,999$3,499,999$3,499,999$Link / NHL Link
Adam ErneRhinos (SJS)LW/RW241995-04-20No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$NoLink
Antti Raanta (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)G301989-05-11No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$180,556$1,000,000$180,556$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brendan LeipsicRhinos (SJS)LW/RW251994-05-19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$126,389$700,000$126,389$0$0$NoLink
Curtis Lazar (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/LW/RW241995-02-02No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$126,389$700,000$126,389$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Darren Raddysh (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)D231996-02-28No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,300,000$234,722$1,300,000$234,722$0$0$No1,300,000$Link
Jakub JerabekRhinos (SJS)D281991-05-12No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$No925,000$Link
Jarred TinordiRhinos (SJS)D271992-02-20No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$153,472$850,000$153,472$0$0$No850,000$Link / NHL Link
Jayden HalbgewachsRhinos (SJS)C/LW221997-03-22Yes157 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$143,090$792,500$143,090$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Jeffrey Truchon-VielRhinos (SJS)LW221997-01-28Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm780,000$140,833$780,000$140,833$0$0$No780,000$780,000$Link
Joonas Donskoi (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)LW/RW271992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,900,000$704,167$3,900,000$704,167$1,900,000$343,056$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan NolanRhinos (SJS)LW/RW301989-06-22No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$171,528$950,000$171,528$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan SchroederRhinos (SJS)C/RW281990-09-28No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$126,389$700,000$126,389$0$0$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Marcus Foligno (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)LW/RW271991-08-10No232 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,875,000$519,097$3,270,312$590,473$1,270,312$229,362$No2,875,000$4,456,250$Link / NHL Link
Matthew HighmoreRhinos (SJS)LW/RW231996-02-27No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm817,500$147,604$817,500$147,604$0$0$No817,500$Link
Melker Karlsson (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/RW281990-07-18No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm2,000,000$361,111$2,550,000$460,417$550,000$99,306$No2,000,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Nate Thompson (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/LW341984-10-05No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,650,000$297,917$1,650,000$297,917$0$0$No1,650,000$Link / NHL Link
Nathan GerbeRhinos (SJS)LW/RW311987-07-24No178 Lbs5 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$126,389$700,000$126,389$0$0$No700,000$Link
Nick LappinRhinos (SJS)LW/RW261992-11-01No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm842,500$152,118$842,500$152,118$0$0$No842,500$Link
Nicolas Deslauriers (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)LW/RW281991-02-22No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm950,000$171,528$1,080,625$195,113$0$0$No950,000$1,472,500$Link / NHL Link
Olivier Archambault (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)LW261993-02-17No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$216,667$1,200,000$216,667$0$0$No1,200,000$Link
Paul BittnerRhinos (SJS)LW221996-11-03No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$144,444$800,000$144,444$0$0$NoLink
Riley Nash (1 Way Contract)Rhinos (SJS)C/RW301989-05-09No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,750,000$496,528$3,355,000$605,764$1,355,000$244,653$No2,750,000$4,262,500$4,262,500$Link / NHL Link
Rob O'GaraRhinos (SJS)D251993-07-06No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$167,014$925,000$167,014$0$0$No925,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2426.67197 Lbs6 ft02.171,355,521$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Foligno30122
2Joonas DonskoiMelker Karlsson30122
3Jordan Schroeder25122
4Jordan Nolan15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Raddysh30122
230122
3Jordan Nolan25122
4Darren Raddysh15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Foligno55122
2Joonas DonskoiMelker Karlsson45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Raddysh55122
245122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Foligno55122
2Joonas Donskoi45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Raddysh55122
245122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122Darren Raddysh55122
2Marcus Foligno4512245122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Foligno55122
2Joonas Donskoi45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Raddysh55122
245122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus FolignoDarren Raddysh
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus FolignoDarren Raddysh
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nathan Gerbe, , Jordan SchroederNathan Gerbe, Jordan Schroeder
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, Marcus Foligno, , Joonas Donskoi,
Goalie
#1 : Antti Raanta, #2 : Aaron Dell


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Aces411000201284210000107342010001055060.750121729005047571310644841045665832440912229.09%20575.00%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
2Aeros40300100615-92010010025-320200000410-610.1256915105047571356448410456658625385019210.53%19384.21%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
3Bengals3210000010100110000004312110000067-140.66710172700504757136944841045665662434778337.50%17476.47%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
4Blazers30000021761200000114401000001032150.833771400504757135344841045665721248611317.69%24483.33%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
5Boys2020000024-21010000001-11010000023-100.0002350050475713324484104566537814341100.00%7357.14%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
6Broncos31200000710-3110000003122020000049-520.333713200050475713434484104566511322387618211.11%19573.68%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
7Citadels3210000013761010000023-122000000114740.667132033005047571382448410456657727324315213.33%16193.75%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
8Cobras4110101015123211000007612000101086260.75015223700504757137744841045665943648772926.90%24483.33%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
9Devil Dogs321000007522110000034-11100000041340.66771118005047571350448410456655111366816318.75%18288.89%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
10Gamblers3120000079-2211000006601010000013-220.33371118005047571350448410456657018244215320.00%12375.00%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
11Gators10000010321000000000001000001032121.00032500504757132244841045665309625300.00%30100.00%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
12Indians3030000029-71010000024-22020000005-500.00024600504757135044841045665582328622200.00%14657.14%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
13Jets2020000037-42020000037-40000000000000.00034700504757133744841045665541022422150.00%11372.73%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
14Liberty2010000124-2000000000002010000124-210.25024600504757134444841045665421534391119.09%17288.24%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
15Mystery1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.5002350050475713244484104566522714226116.67%7185.71%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
16Oil Kings421000011713421100000121022100000153250.6251728450150475713100448410456657215327723626.09%16475.00%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
17Olympic3200000113671000000134-122000000102850.833132033015047571310644841045665541614708225.00%7185.71%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
18Pitbulls5130001069-3311000103212020000037-440.4006814015047571380448410456651072952892627.69%26484.62%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
19Redhawks321000009721010000034-12200000063340.66791423005047571342448410456657121365514428.57%18477.78%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
20Rivercats32100000963220000007341010000023-140.66791625005047571385448410456655018204916425.00%10190.00%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
21Sun Devils22000000633110000002111100000042241.00067130050475713524484104566544818558337.50%9277.78%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
22Surfers1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.000000005047571320448410456652291024600.00%50100.00%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
Total65212901176162169-7321113001347882-4331016010428487-3650.5001622474091350475713133444841045665146240465812713274513.76%3296580.24%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
24Winterhawks30200001412-82010000138-51010000014-310.167471100504757135444841045665871720431616.25%10370.00%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
_Since Last GM Reset65212901176162169-7321113001347882-4331016010428487-3650.5001622474091350475713133444841045665146240465812713274513.76%3296580.24%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
_Vs Conference65212901176162169-7321113001347882-4331016010428487-3650.5001622474091350475713133444841045665146240465812713274513.76%3296580.24%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
_Vs Division27514011426278-161446001213638-21318010212640-14230.4266295157125047571352344841045665587169258489157159.55%1292977.52%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6565L316224740913341462404658127113
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6521291176162169
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32111301347882
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
33101610428487
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3274513.76%3296580.24%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4484104566550475713
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
153310951682470750359


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-223Pitbulls0Rhinos1WBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-2524Rivercats1Rhinos3WBoxScore
6 - 2019-10-2738Rhinos3Oil Kings0WBoxScore
8 - 2019-10-2948Rhinos1Bengals4LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-3058Rhinos0Indians2LBoxScore
11 - 2019-11-0169Devil Dogs3Rhinos1LBoxScore
13 - 2019-11-0385Pitbulls1Rhinos2WXXBoxScore
15 - 2019-11-0598Gamblers2Rhinos4WBoxScore
16 - 2019-11-06104Rhinos1Liberty2LXXBoxScore
18 - 2019-11-08120Rhinos2Broncos3LBoxScore
21 - 2019-11-11132Aces2Rhinos3WXXBoxScore
22 - 2019-11-12143Rhinos3Aces2WXXBoxScore
24 - 2019-11-14154Cobras3Rhinos2LBoxScore
26 - 2019-11-16163Rhinos4Cobras3WXBoxScore
28 - 2019-11-18177Rhinos3Citadels2WBoxScore
30 - 2019-11-20188Aces1Rhinos4WBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-22200Rhinos2Aces3LBoxScore
34 - 2019-11-24214Devil Dogs1Rhinos2WBoxScore
37 - 2019-11-27228Oil Kings3Rhinos7WBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-29241Rhinos2Boys3LBoxScore
41 - 2019-12-01250Blazers3Rhinos2LXXBoxScore
43 - 2019-12-03263Rhinos3Blazers2WXXBoxScore
44 - 2019-12-04271Cobras3Rhinos5WBoxScore
46 - 2019-12-06284Rhinos4Cobras3WXXBoxScore
48 - 2019-12-08296Citadels3Rhinos2LBoxScore
50 - 2019-12-10312Broncos1Rhinos3WBoxScore
52 - 2019-12-12323Rhinos8Citadels2WBoxScore
54 - 2019-12-14333Rhinos2Rivercats3LBoxScore
55 - 2019-12-15343Rhinos1Liberty2LBoxScore
57 - 2019-12-17356Rhinos0Indians3LBoxScore
58 - 2019-12-18359Olympic4Rhinos3LXXBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-20379Rhinos4Devil Dogs1WBoxScore
62 - 2019-12-22388Mystery3Rhinos2LXXBoxScore
65 - 2019-12-25403Rhinos2Broncos6LBoxScore
66 - 2019-12-26412Sun Devils1Rhinos2WBoxScore
68 - 2019-12-28424Rhinos2Redhawks1WBoxScore
69 - 2019-12-29433Aeros2Rhinos0LBoxScore
71 - 2019-12-31448Rhinos5Bengals3WBoxScore
73 - 2020-01-02459Oil Kings7Rhinos5LBoxScore
74 - 2020-01-03475Rivercats2Rhinos4WBoxScore
76 - 2020-01-05483Rhinos0Surfers2LBoxScore
77 - 2020-01-06494Bengals3Rhinos4WBoxScore
79 - 2020-01-08510Redhawks4Rhinos3LBoxScore
81 - 2020-01-10523Rhinos4Redhawks2WBoxScore
83 - 2020-01-12530Rhinos6Olympic0WBoxScore
84 - 2020-01-13542Jets4Rhinos2LBoxScore
86 - 2020-01-15554Rhinos4Olympic2WBoxScore
88 - 2020-01-17568Jets3Rhinos1LBoxScore
90 - 2020-01-19584Rhinos2Aeros3LBoxScore
92 - 2020-01-21595Aeros3Rhinos2LXBoxScore
94 - 2020-01-23608Blazers1Rhinos2WXXBoxScore
96 - 2020-01-25616Rhinos2Oil Kings3LXXBoxScore
97 - 2020-01-26630Indians4Rhinos2LBoxScore
99 - 2020-01-28642Rhinos1Winterhawks4LBoxScore
100 - 2020-01-29656Winterhawks5Rhinos1LBoxScore
102 - 2020-01-31669Rhinos2Pitbulls4LBoxScore
103 - 2020-02-01678Rhinos4Sun Devils2WBoxScore
105 - 2020-02-03691Winterhawks3Rhinos2LXXBoxScore
107 - 2020-02-05704Rhinos1Gamblers3LBoxScore
108 - 2020-02-06714Boys1Rhinos0LBoxScore
110 - 2020-02-08727Rhinos2Aeros7LBoxScore
112 - 2020-02-10736Rhinos3Gators2WXXBoxScore
113 - 2020-02-11744Gamblers4Rhinos2LBoxScore
115 - 2020-02-13759Rhinos1Pitbulls3LBoxScore
117 - 2020-02-15766Pitbulls1Rhinos0LBoxScore
119 - 2020-02-17779Rhinos-Gamblers-
120 - 2020-02-18788Liberty-Rhinos-
122 - 2020-02-20807Gators-Rhinos-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
124 - 2020-02-22818Rhinos-Winterhawks-
125 - 2020-02-23831Surfers-Rhinos-
128 - 2020-02-26848Rhinos-Mystery-
130 - 2020-02-28854Indians-Rhinos-
131 - 2020-02-29866Rhinos-Mystery-
133 - 2020-03-02878Gators-Rhinos-
136 - 2020-03-05893Rhinos-Sun Devils-
138 - 2020-03-07902Boys-Rhinos-
139 - 2020-03-08910Rhinos-Jets-
143 - 2020-03-12934Surfers-Rhinos-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price7020
Attendance32,52317,599
Attendance PCT50.82%55.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
7 1566 - 52.21% 82,143$2,628,590$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
951,541$ 856,600$ 856,600$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
5,949$ 702,149$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
575,004$ 26 8,032$ 208,832$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201965212901176162169-7321113001347882-4331016010428487-3651622474091350475713133444841045665146240465812713274513.76%3296580.24%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359
Total Regular Season65212901176162169-7321113001347882-4331016010428487-3651622474091350475713133444841045665146240465812713274513.76%3296580.24%0613164037.38%577188730.58%28690631.57%153310951682470750359