Mystery

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Cédric De Niverville | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #8 vs Blazers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan MartinookXXX100.00894686827368996156617176256565084690
2Kyle BrodziakX100.00785486727761936188545985258184084670
3Connor BrownXX100.00634193786866996038715981256465085670
4Lee StempniakX100.00757086767054526950646375608284064660
5Jujhar KhairaXX100.00867879788163826147705775255656085660
6Chris TerryXX100.00746985716979826850636768645454085650
7Barclay GoodrowXX100.00809074708059836180605973256465085640
8Sheldon DriesXX100.00824481746554845760585872254747085610
9Tyler GaudetXX100.00787780687772765974585665534545085610
10Travis BoydXX100.00594196636755796053735969254950070610
11Markus HannikainenXX100.00794498717254616325575970254949085600
12Taro Hirose (R)X100.00573993635970486225755962254444077590
13Connor MurphyX100.00884678748079816125525090256868085720
14Jonathan EricssonX100.00845781718372845625444887257579085710
15Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X100.00996189707763635825504769254747085630
16Calle RosenX100.00706581706575796225624664445555084630
17Jordan SchmaltzX100.00654296737258665425504763254949085600
Scratches
1Nathan WalkerX100.00656272646271746250596259594445025590
2Garrett Pilon (R)X100.00726394676377825771575361504444024590
3Taylor LeierX100.00716682696667696150556262594444035590
4Ty Dellandrea (R)X100.00757185697156585164465161484444025550
5Matheson IacopelliXX100.00777680677659624750434661444444025540
6Joseph CramarossaXX100.00637048657071775150504656444646025540
7Hayden Verbeek (R)XX100.00736591586567734860434760454444025530
8Jesse GrahamX100.00726783636761654825404160394747071560
9Justin HollX100.00714293636660575725494754254646024550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075598470716574584756556837545406562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Curtis McElhinney100.0074555680777268738275656364069700
2Garret Sparks100.0062615983665755606962454747024610
Scratches
1Josef Korenar (R)100.0060627870606657656463304444074610
2Kevin Boyle100.0059708878586152625655304444024590
TEAM AVERAGE100.006462707865645865686443505004863
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Hakstol70778181635671USA495300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Barclay GoodrowMystery (MEM)C/LW261993-02-26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Calle RosenMystery (MEM)D251994-02-02No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Chris TerryMystery (MEM)LW/RW301989-04-07No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Farm Only700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Connor Brown (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)LW/RW251994-01-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$100,000$100,000$No2,100,000$Link
Connor Murphy (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)D261993-03-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Curtis McElhinney (1 Way Contract)GothiquesG361983-05-22No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm999,999$999,999$999,999$999,999$999,999$999,999$NoLink / NHL Link
Garret Sparks (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)G261993-06-28No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Garrett PilonMystery (MEM)C211998-04-13Yes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Farm Only792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Hayden VerbeekMystery (MEM)C/LW211997-10-17Yes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ilya Lyubushkin (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)D251994-04-06Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Jesse GrahamMystery (MEM)D251994-05-13No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonathan Ericsson (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)D351984-03-02No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$No3,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Jordan Martinook (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)C/LW/RW261992-07-24No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan SchmaltzMystery (MEM)D251993-10-08No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josef KorenarMystery (MEM)G211998-01-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Farm Only760,000$760,000$760,000$760,000$0$0$No760,000$760,000$Link
Joseph CramarossaMystery (MEM)LW/RW261992-10-26No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Farm Only724,500$724,500$724,500$724,500$0$0$NoLink
Jujhar Khaira (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)C/LW241994-08-13No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin Holl (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)D271992-01-30No170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$716,667$716,667$0$0$No700,000$750,000$Link
Kevin BoyleMystery (MEM)G271992-05-29No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle Brodziak (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)C351984-05-25No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lee Stempniak (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)RW361983-02-03No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Farm Only2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Markus HannikainenMystery (MEM)LW/RW261993-03-25No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Matheson IacopelliMystery (MEM)LW/RW251994-05-15No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Farm Only742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$No742,500$Link
Nathan WalkerMystery (MEM)LW251994-02-06No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$723,125$723,125$0$0$No700,000$942,500$Link
Sheldon DriesMystery (MEM)C/LW251994-04-23No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Taro HiroseMystery (MEM)LW221996-06-30Yes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Taylor LeierMystery (MEM)LW251994-02-14No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Farm Only700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Travis BoydMystery (MEM)C/RW251993-09-14No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ty DellandreaMystery (MEM)C182000-07-21Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Farm Only925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Tyler GaudetMystery (MEM)C/LW261993-03-04No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Farm Only700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3026.17193 Lbs6 ft11.701,108,983$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taro HiroseJordan MartinookConnor Brown30122
2Chris TerryTravis BoydJujhar Khaira30122
3Tyler GaudetKyle BrodziakLee Stempniak25122
4Barclay GoodrowSheldon DriesMarkus Hannikainen15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor MurphyJonathan Ericsson30122
2Calle RosenIlya Lyubushkin30122
3Jordan SchmaltzSheldon Dries25122
4Connor MurphyJonathan Ericsson15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor BrownJordan MartinookTaro Hirose55122
2Jujhar KhairaKyle BrodziakChris Terry45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor MurphyJonathan Ericsson55122
2Calle RosenIlya Lyubushkin45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan MartinookKyle Brodziak55122
2Connor BrownBarclay Goodrow45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor MurphyJonathan Ericsson55122
2Calle RosenIlya Lyubushkin45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan Martinook55122Connor MurphyJonathan Ericsson55122
2Kyle Brodziak45122Calle RosenIlya Lyubushkin45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan MartinookKyle Brodziak55122
2Connor BrownTaro Hirose45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor MurphyJonathan Ericsson55122
2Calle RosenIlya Lyubushkin45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Connor BrownJordan MartinookTaro HiroseConnor MurphyJonathan Ericsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Connor BrownJordan MartinookChris TerryConnor MurphyJonathan Ericsson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Connor Brown, Barclay Goodrow, Tyler GaudetConnor Brown, Barclay GoodrowTyler Gaudet
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordan Schmaltz, Calle Rosen, Ilya LyubushkinJordan SchmaltzCalle Rosen, Ilya Lyubushkin
Penalty Shots
Jordan Martinook, Kyle Brodziak, Connor Brown, Taro Hirose, Jujhar Khaira
Goalie
#1 : Curtis McElhinney, #2 : Garret Sparks


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-04-038Blazers-Mystery-
4 - 2020-04-0516Blazers-Mystery-
6 - 2020-04-0724Mystery-Blazers-
8 - 2020-04-0932Mystery-Blazers-
10 - 2020-04-1140Blazers-Mystery-
12 - 2020-04-1348Mystery-Blazers-
14 - 2020-04-1556Blazers-Mystery-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3010
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,153,560$ 1,155,410$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT