Mystery

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Cédric De Niverville | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 62
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.00734291826577808035758956256061077700
2Alex SteenXXX100.00654292777667775951646483758690077680
3Brad RichardsonXX100.00784489807065805891585992258083077680
4Frans NielsenX100.00694295846965836772585882828284077680
5Jordan MartinookXXX100.00814485827359815860695670256667080650
6Jujhar KhairaXX100.00866683788163796051565982256161080650
7Chris TerryXX100.00736983666977806850656567625454080640
8Troy BrouwerXX100.00839384738354625744505867577984077620
9Sheldon DriesXX100.00646563746574776379556760644848079620
10Travis BoydXX100.00674297636759616859746464255455080620
11Jesper Boqvist (R)X100.00764392866357706635506061754747079610
12Garrett PilonX100.00716390686378836176566162584444080610
13Justin SchultzX100.00714395857279588025544963257072077670
14Jonathan EricssonX100.00784592718364605625394776257579080660
15Justin HollX100.00785382636676666025584884255656079660
16Stephen Johns (R)X100.00944783768372495925535372254545080650
17Ilya LyubushkinX100.00954789707664646225474767255555080640
Scratches
1Taro HiroseX100.00654192635963717726655861254747079600
2Nathan WalkerX100.00686282646271736250556661634445079600
3Markus HannikainenXX100.00797294647259596250586067574950080600
4Taylor LeierX100.00746694636664656050506663634444080590
5Oskar Steen (R)X100.00696577686566705468545059484444079570
6Tyler GaudetXX100.00787781607767715366564664444545080570
7Brett Leason (R)X100.00817791647767725050504664444444079570
8Hayden VerbeekXX100.00726589546550524455384458424444080500
9Calle RosenX100.00614189706562706425594759255656080600
10Joey Keane (R)X100.00726782616775795925535162484444079600
11Jordan SchmaltzX100.00757282687263675125454163394949080590
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075578771706670614756566744565707962
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Curtis McElhinney100.0069575880746567697670716465080680
2Sergei Bobrovsky100.0066918871636860686566927375082680
Scratches
1Martin Jones100.0056858281516277606257896770078660
2Brian Elliott100.0063626380675964646463767173075650
3Laurent Brossoit100.0059535381655453576259455353077590
4Garret Sparks100.0056546883586053605958304747079590
5Josef Korenar100.0051637970475350565050304444080540
6Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)100.0048627882434850544647304444079530
TEAM AVERAGE100.005966717959595961615958585907962
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Hakstol60466057725859USA504300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex Steen (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)C/LW/RW361984-03-01No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$No4,600,000$Link
Brad Richardson (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)C/LW351985-02-03No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett LeasonMystery (MEM)RW211999-04-30Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm892,500$892,500$892,500$892,500$0$0$No892,500$892,500$
Brian Elliott (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)G351985-04-09No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$Link / NHL Link
Calle RosenMystery (MEM)D261994-02-02No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris TerryMystery (MEM)LW/RW311989-04-07No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Farm Only700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Curtis McElhinney (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)G371983-05-22No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm780,000$780,000$780,000$780,000$0$0$No780,000$Link / NHL Link
Frans Nielsen (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)C361984-04-23No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$No4,200,000$Link / NHL Link
Garret Sparks (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)G271993-06-28No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Garrett PilonMystery (MEM)C221998-04-13No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Farm Only792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$Link
Hayden VerbeekMystery (MEM)C/LW221997-10-17No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm770,000$770,000$770,000$770,000$0$0$No770,000$770,000$Link
Ilya Lyubushkin (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)D261994-04-06No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Jesper BoqvistMystery (MEM)LW211998-10-30Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Joey KeaneMystery (MEM)D201999-07-02Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$0$0$No842,500$842,500$
Jonathan Ericsson (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)D361984-03-02No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan Martinook (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)C/LW/RW271992-07-24No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Jordan Schmaltz (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)D261993-10-08No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Josef KorenarMystery (MEM)G221998-01-31No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Farm Only760,000$760,000$760,000$760,000$0$0$No760,000$Link
Jujhar Khaira (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)C/LW251994-08-13No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$Link
Justin Holl (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)D281992-01-30No170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$716,667$716,667$0$0$No750,000$Link
Justin Schultz (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)D291990-07-06No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$No4,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Laurent Brossoit (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)G271993-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Markus Hannikainen (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)LW/RW271993-03-25No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Martin Jones (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)G301990-01-10No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,450,000$3,450,000$3,450,000$3,450,000$1,450,000$1,450,000$No3,450,000$3,450,000$Link / NHL Link
Nathan WalkerMystery (MEM)LW261994-02-06No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$723,125$723,125$0$0$No942,500$Link
Oliver Bjorkstrand (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)LW/RW251995-04-09No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$500,000$500,000$No2,500,000$2,500,000$Link
Oskar SteenMystery (MEM)C221998-03-09Yes187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$0$0$No842,500$842,500$
Sergei Bobrovsky (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)G311988-09-19No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$No6,000,000$6,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Sheldon DriesMystery (MEM)C/LW261994-04-23No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Stephen Johns (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)D281992-04-18Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,880,000$1,880,000$2,585,000$2,585,000$585,000$585,000$No1,880,000$1,880,000$3,642,500$3,642,500$Link
Taro HiroseMystery (MEM)LW241996-06-30No161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Taylor LeierMystery (MEM)LW261994-02-14No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Farm Only700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Travis Boyd (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)C/RW261993-09-14No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Link
Troy Brouwer (1 Way Contract)Mystery (MEM)LW/RW341985-08-17No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler GaudetMystery (MEM)C/LW271993-03-04No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Farm Only700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenMystery (MEM)G211999-03-09Yes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3627.44193 Lbs6 ft12.171,518,819$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver BjorkstrandAlex SteenJordan Martinook30122
2Brad RichardsonFrans NielsenChris Terry30122
3Troy BrouwerJujhar KhairaTravis Boyd25122
4Jesper BoqvistSheldon DriesOliver Bjorkstrand15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin SchultzJustin Holl30122
2Jonathan EricssonStephen Johns30122
3Ilya LyubushkinSheldon Dries25122
4Justin SchultzJustin Holl15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver BjorkstrandAlex SteenJordan Martinook55122
2Brad RichardsonFrans NielsenChris Terry45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin SchultzJustin Holl55122
2Jonathan EricssonStephen Johns45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver BjorkstrandAlex Steen55122
2Frans NielsenBrad Richardson45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin SchultzJustin Holl55122
2Jonathan EricssonStephen Johns45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver Bjorkstrand55122Justin SchultzJustin Holl55122
2Alex Steen45122Jonathan EricssonStephen Johns45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver BjorkstrandAlex Steen55122
2Frans NielsenBrad Richardson45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin SchultzJustin Holl55122
2Jonathan EricssonStephen Johns45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oliver BjorkstrandAlex SteenJordan MartinookJustin SchultzJustin Holl
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oliver BjorkstrandAlex SteenJordan MartinookJustin SchultzJustin Holl
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Garrett Pilon, Jujhar Khaira, Travis BoydGarrett Pilon, Jujhar KhairaTravis Boyd
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ilya Lyubushkin, Jonathan Ericsson, Stephen JohnsIlya LyubushkinJonathan Ericsson, Stephen Johns
Penalty Shots
Oliver Bjorkstrand, Alex Steen, Frans Nielsen, Brad Richardson, Jujhar Khaira
Goalie
#1 : Sergei Bobrovsky, #2 : Curtis McElhinney


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3010
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 957,400$ 959,250$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT