Pitbulls

GP: 6 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 14 | GA: 15 | PP%: 6.98% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Patrick Henri | Morale : 81 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #73 vs Winterhawks
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sam Steel (R)X100.00634188776470807081687867254646070660
2Jason DickinsonXXX100.00815589727765856170695982255858079660
3Troy Terry (R)XX100.00574097776567747331736456634646081640
4Boo NievesX100.00714493767956815759625974255858081640
5Morgan Geekie (R)X100.00746790626782876278596264594444081620
6Jayce HawrylukXX100.00894588676754886057617057255555081620
7Spencer FooX100.00736884686877826150576163584444081610
8Axel HolmstromX100.00797196627177835670495767545555081600
9Adam BrooksX100.00706386636372756278576462614444081600
10Zach SenyshynX100.00767189677177835550475863554444081590
11Joseph Gambardella (R)XX100.00734395627151745556655570254545081590
12Calvin ThurkaufXX100.00747475657461664658384662445454080540
13Vince DunnX100.00675283857374947725645858255454081670
14Jan RuttaX100.00674387777668776025534874255555081650
15Kevin GravelX100.00734496708065605825484781255657081650
16Ryan GravesX100.00774597728256855625485378254646081650
17Jacob MacDonaldX100.00787488707483905825495266494949081640
18Mike Reilly (A)X100.00714390787376756925524863255656081640
Scratches
1Michael MerschX100.00807884687878826250576467614444068630
2Cliff Pu (R)XX100.00787293647274814860454562434444074560
3Tanner MacMasterX100.00736884656866705164524660444444074560
4Givani Smith (R)XX100.00727564587566714950454759454444074540
5Joakim RyanX100.00755689776860715825534758255455074610
6Dean KukanX100.00674291687063576125554762255656074600
7Thomas SchemitschX100.00797783617772785225404964474444074600
8Julian MelchioriX100.00808176688163674825344564434848074590
9Zach Whitecloud (R)X100.00787684627666715025454163394444074590
10Duncan SiemensX100.00727956657965704625354061385253074580
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074608669736877584553546539495007861
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Samuel Montembeault100.0064757178804958666163954545081630
2Zane McIntyre100.0057759479515958645656304444081600
Scratches
1Brandon Halverson100.0050546885495050554949304444074540
TEAM AVERAGE100.005768788160535562555652444407959
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joe Sacco66726848484758USA463300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Boo NievesPitbulls (CHI)C623512081293122.22%312921.641012270001190051.55%9700000.7711000010
2Vince DunnPitbulls (CHI)D6415360510124733.33%314424.16213933000021010.00%000000.6900000100
3Morgan GeekiePitbulls (CHI)C6145-28078140127.14%010317.20022125000000064.29%7000000.9712000000
4Jan RuttaPitbulls (CHI)D6033380885230.00%414424.14022231000022000.00%000000.4100000000
5Troy TerryPitbulls (CHI)C/RW6202-12021092422.22%013522.610002350000211040.00%13500000.2911000000
6Axel HolmstromPitbulls (CHI)C62024007030266.67%08514.19000013000000028.57%1400000.4700000100
7Adam BrooksPitbulls (CHI)C6022-140453320.00%18714.6200000000000060.00%2000000.4600000000
8Jason DickinsonPitbulls (CHI)C/LW/RW602204013178150.00%112420.750005330000120067.74%3100000.3200000000
9Mike ReillyPitbulls (CHI)D6022-140756480.00%212420.71000632000023000.00%000000.3200000000
10Spencer FooPitbulls (CHI)RW601100011593100.00%09816.44000000000280060.00%500000.2000000000
11Jayce HawrylukPitbulls (CHI)C/RW60111401446110.00%09215.43000230000000033.33%600000.2200000000
12Kevin GravelPitbulls (CHI)D6011-280856110.00%09716.2200002000011000.00%000000.2100000000
13Ryan GravesPitbulls (CHI)D6101-1207641125.00%412120.31000230000023000.00%000000.1600000000
14Zach SenyshynPitbulls (CHI)RW6000020222000.00%0284.83000050000000100.00%100000.0000000000
15Sam SteelPitbulls (CHI)C6000-12061013470.00%110217.15000530000040060.00%1000000.0012000000
16Joseph GambardellaPitbulls (CHI)C/LW6000-100130100.00%0244.0800005000080028.57%1400000.0000000000
17Calvin ThurkaufPitbulls (CHI)C/LW4000000001000.00%041.0200000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
18Jacob MacDonaldPitbulls (CHI)D6000-21201033130.00%49816.3600011000005000.00%000000.0000000000
19Michael MerschPitbulls (CHI)LW20000175111000.00%12311.5300004000080037.50%1600000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1081220320855121114114316710.53%24177216.413583735200012131149.64%42100000.3646000210
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Samuel MontembeaultPitbulls (CHI)63210.8452.423720015970000.833660000
Team Total or Average63210.8452.423720015970000.833660000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam BrooksPitbulls (CHI)C231996-05-06No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Axel HolmstromPitbulls (CHI)C231996-06-29No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm742,500$0$0$NoLink
Boo Nieves (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)C251994-01-23No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon HalversonPitbulls (CHI)G231996-03-28No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm832,500$0$0$NoLink
Calvin ThurkaufPitbulls (CHI)C/LW221997-06-27No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Cliff PuPitbulls (CHI)C/RW211998-06-03Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Dean Kukan (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D251993-07-08No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink
Duncan Siemens (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D251993-09-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Givani SmithPitbulls (CHI)LW/RW211998-02-27Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm742,500$0$0$NoLink
Jacob MacDonaldPitbulls (CHI)D261993-02-26No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink
Jan Rutta (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D281990-07-29No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$1,526,000$1,409,431$NoLink
Jason DickinsonPitbulls (CHI)C/LW/RW231995-07-04No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jayce HawrylukPitbulls (CHI)C/RW231996-01-01No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Joakim RyanPitbulls (CHI)D261993-06-17No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Joseph GambardellaPitbulls (CHI)C/LW251993-12-01Yes201 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Julian MelchioriPitbulls (CHI)D271991-12-06No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin Gravel (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D271992-03-06No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael MerschPitbulls (CHI)LW261992-10-02No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike Reilly (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D251993-07-12No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Morgan GeekiePitbulls (CHI)C201998-07-20Yes179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm780,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan GravesPitbulls (CHI)D241995-05-20No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam SteelPitbulls (CHI)C211998-02-03Yes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel MontembeaultPitbulls (CHI)G221996-10-30No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm767,500$0$0$NoLink
Spencer FooPitbulls (CHI)RW251994-05-18No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Tanner MacMasterPitbulls (CHI)C231996-01-08No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCFarm Only700,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas SchemitschPitbulls (CHI)D221996-10-25No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm715,000$0$0$NoLink
Troy TerryPitbulls (CHI)C/RW211997-09-10Yes174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Vince DunnPitbulls (CHI)D221996-10-28No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach SenyshynPitbulls (CHI)RW221997-03-30No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach WhitecloudPitbulls (CHI)D221996-11-27Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Zane McIntyrePitbulls (CHI)G261992-08-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3123.68198 Lbs6 ft22.10921,452$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam SteelTroy TerryJason Dickinson30122
2Axel HolmstromBoo NievesJayce Hawryluk30122
3Adam BrooksMorgan GeekieSpencer Foo25122
4Boo NievesAdam BrooksZach Senyshyn15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnJan Rutta30122
2Ryan GravesMike Reilly30122
3Jacob MacDonaldKevin Gravel25122
4Vince DunnJan Rutta15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam SteelTroy TerryJason Dickinson55122
2Morgan GeekieBoo NievesJayce Hawryluk45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnJan Rutta55122
2Ryan GravesMike Reilly45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason DickinsonSpencer Foo55122
2Troy TerryBoo Nieves45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnJan Rutta55122
2Ryan GravesMike Reilly45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy Terry55122Vince DunnJan Rutta55122
2Boo Nieves45122Ryan GravesMike Reilly45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan GeekieJason Dickinson55122
2Troy TerryBoo Nieves45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnJan Rutta55122
2Ryan GravesMike Reilly45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sam SteelTroy TerryJason DickinsonVince DunnJan Rutta
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sam SteelTroy TerryJason DickinsonVince DunnJan Rutta
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Axel Holmstrom, Morgan Geekie, Spencer FooAxel Holmstrom, Morgan GeekieSpencer Foo
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob MacDonald, Kevin Gravel, Ryan GravesJacob MacDonaldKevin Gravel, Ryan Graves
Penalty Shots
Sam Steel, Morgan Geekie, Troy Terry, Boo Nieves, Jason Dickinson
Goalie
#1 : Samuel Montembeault, #2 : Zane McIntyre


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Aces2010100045-1100010004311010000002-220.50047110081253638284212321022481218.33%110100.00%08716652.41%7115147.02%518659.30%149100145477841
2Gators1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500235008125173828421222112185120.00%6266.67%08716652.41%7115147.02%518659.30%149100145477841
3Redhawks10000010321100000103210000000000021.00033600812520382842122052916800.00%8187.50%08716652.41%7115147.02%518659.30%149100145477841
4Rhinos1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.0000000081251738284212961422600.00%7185.71%08716652.41%7115147.02%518659.30%149100145477841
Total602011201415-12000101075240200110710-370.583142034008125114382842129724851214336.98%36683.33%08716652.41%7115147.02%518659.30%149100145477841
6Winterhawks10000010541000000000001000001054121.000571200812524382842121428171218.33%4250.00%08716652.41%7115147.02%518659.30%149100145477841
_Since Last GM Reset602011201415-12000101075240200110710-370.583142034008125114382842129724851214336.98%36683.33%08716652.41%7115147.02%518659.30%149100145477841
_Vs Conference602011201415-12000101075240200110710-370.583142034008125114382842129724851214336.98%36683.33%08716652.41%7115147.02%518659.30%149100145477841
_Vs Division40201010910-1100010004313020001057-240.500914230081257738284212551844873026.67%22386.36%08716652.41%7115147.02%518659.30%149100145477841

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
67W114203411497248512100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
60211201415
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
200101075
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4020110710
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4336.98%36683.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
382842128125
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8716652.41%7115147.02%518659.30%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
149100145477841


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-073Pitbulls0Rhinos1LBoxScore
2 - 2019-10-0814Redhawks2Pitbulls3WXXR1BoxScore
4 - 2019-10-1026Pitbulls0Aces2LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1340Aces3Pitbulls4WXBoxScore
8 - 2019-10-1450Pitbulls2Gators3LXBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1664Pitbulls5Winterhawks4WXXBoxScore
12 - 2019-10-1873Winterhawks-Pitbulls-
13 - 2019-10-1985Pitbulls-Rhinos-
15 - 2019-10-2194Boys-Pitbulls-
17 - 2019-10-23110Cobras-Pitbulls-
19 - 2019-10-25125Pitbulls-Surfers-
21 - 2019-10-27131Pitbulls-Liberty-
23 - 2019-10-29145Gamblers-Pitbulls-
25 - 2019-10-31161Mystery-Pitbulls-
27 - 2019-11-02173Pitbulls-Jets-
29 - 2019-11-04183Pitbulls-Olympic-
31 - 2019-11-06193Redhawks-Pitbulls-
33 - 2019-11-08205Olympic-Pitbulls-
35 - 2019-11-10219Mystery-Pitbulls-
38 - 2019-11-13234Pitbulls-Gators-
40 - 2019-11-15247Cobras-Pitbulls-
42 - 2019-11-17258Pitbulls-Mystery-
44 - 2019-11-19270Pitbulls-Oil Kings-
45 - 2019-11-20278Pitbulls-Jets-
47 - 2019-11-22288Citadels-Pitbulls-
49 - 2019-11-24300Pitbulls-Blazers-
51 - 2019-11-26313Gamblers-Pitbulls-
53 - 2019-11-28325Pitbulls-Gamblers-
54 - 2019-11-29334Devil Dogs-Pitbulls-
56 - 2019-12-01348Pitbulls-Redhawks-
58 - 2019-12-03358Winterhawks-Pitbulls-
60 - 2019-12-05372Pitbulls-Liberty-
61 - 2019-12-06384Bengals-Pitbulls-
64 - 2019-12-09398Surfers-Pitbulls-
66 - 2019-12-11413Pitbulls-Oil Kings-
67 - 2019-12-12417Pitbulls-Devil Dogs-
69 - 2019-12-14429Gators-Pitbulls-
70 - 2019-12-15441Pitbulls-Aeros-
72 - 2019-12-17455Liberty-Pitbulls-
74 - 2019-12-19469Pitbulls-Surfers-
75 - 2019-12-20476Jets-Pitbulls-
77 - 2019-12-22492Pitbulls-Sun Devils-
78 - 2019-12-23502Blazers-Pitbulls-
80 - 2019-12-25517Pitbulls-Winterhawks-
82 - 2019-12-27526Aeros-Pitbulls-
84 - 2019-12-29536Pitbulls-Boys-
85 - 2019-12-30548Devil Dogs-Pitbulls-
87 - 2020-01-01560Pitbulls-Aeros-
88 - 2020-01-02571Boys-Pitbulls-
91 - 2020-01-05588Pitbulls-Aces-
92 - 2020-01-06598Aces-Pitbulls-
95 - 2020-01-09614Pitbulls-Bengals-
96 - 2020-01-10620Rivercats-Pitbulls-
98 - 2020-01-12633Pitbulls-Sun Devils-
99 - 2020-01-13643Aces-Pitbulls-
101 - 2020-01-15661Pitbulls-Rivercats-
102 - 2020-01-16669Rhinos-Pitbulls-
104 - 2020-01-18683Pitbulls-Broncos-
106 - 2020-01-20692Rivercats-Pitbulls-
108 - 2020-01-22708Pitbulls-Olympic-
109 - 2020-01-23719Broncos-Pitbulls-
111 - 2020-01-25732Pitbulls-Citadels-
112 - 2020-01-26741Broncos-Pitbulls-
115 - 2020-01-29759Rhinos-Pitbulls-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
117 - 2020-01-31766Pitbulls-Rhinos-
118 - 2020-02-01775Pitbulls-Indians-
120 - 2020-02-03790Indians-Pitbulls-
122 - 2020-02-05805Sun Devils-Pitbulls-
123 - 2020-02-06813Pitbulls-Bengals-
125 - 2020-02-08824Pitbulls-Indians-
127 - 2020-02-10837Indians-Pitbulls-
129 - 2020-02-12852Pitbulls-Citadels-
130 - 2020-02-13861Aeros-Pitbulls-
132 - 2020-02-15870Pitbulls-Cobras-
134 - 2020-02-17885Oil Kings-Pitbulls-
135 - 2020-02-18889Pitbulls-Cobras-
138 - 2020-02-21907Oil Kings-Pitbulls-
143 - 2020-02-26936Blazers-Pitbulls-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price7020
Attendance2,0001,014
Attendance PCT50.00%50.70%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
37 1507 - 50.23% 80,140$160,280$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
148,742$ 1,647,200$ 1,648,533$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
11,448$ 125,928$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,965,180$ 133 13,522$ 1,798,426$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019602011201415-12000101075240200110710-37142034008125114382842129724851214336.98%36683.33%08716652.41%7115147.02%518659.30%149100145477841
Total Regular Season602011201415-12000101075240200110710-37142034008125114382842129724851214336.98%36683.33%08716652.41%7115147.02%518659.30%149100145477841