Pitbulls

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Patrick Henri | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #5 vs Jets
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sam Steel (R)X100.00634188776470807081687867254646096660
2Troy Terry (R)XX100.00574097776567747331736456634646093640
3Boo NievesX100.00714493767956815759625974255858086640
4Michael MerschX100.00807884687878826250576467614444093630
5Morgan Geekie (R)X100.00746790626782876278596264594444095620
6Jayce HawrylukXX100.00894588676754886057617057255555095620
7Spencer FooX100.00736884686877826150576163584444095610
8Axel HolmstromX100.00797196627177835670495767545555095610
9Adam BrooksX100.00706386636372756278576462614444094600
10Zach SenyshynX100.00767189677177835550475863554444095590
11Joseph Gambardella (R)XX100.00734395627151745556655570254545095590
12Calvin ThurkaufXX100.00747475657461664658384662445454087540
13Vince DunnX100.00675283857374947725645858255454095670
14Jan RuttaX100.00674387777668776025534874255555095650
15Kevin GravelX100.00734496708065605825484781255657084650
16Jacob MacDonaldX100.00787488707483905825495266494949095650
17Mike Reilly (A)X100.00714390787376756925524863255656093650
18Ryan GravesX100.00774597728256855625485378254646096650
Scratches
1Cliff Pu (R)XX100.00787293647274814860454562434444026550
2Tanner MacMasterX100.00736884656866705164524660444444025550
3Givani Smith (R)XX100.00727564587566714950454759454444024530
4Joakim RyanX100.00755689776860715825534758255455036600
5Julian MelchioriX100.00808176688163674825344564434848025590
6Dean KukanX100.00674291687063576125554762255656025590
7Thomas SchemitschX100.00797783617772785225404964474444025590
8Zach Whitecloud (R)X100.00787684627666715025454163394444025580
9Duncan SiemensX100.00727956657965704625354061385253025570
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074608669736877584452546540494907161
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Samuel Montembeault100.0064757178804958666163954545095630
2Zane McIntyre100.0057759479515958645656304444095600
Scratches
1Brandon Halverson100.0050546885495050554949304444025540
TEAM AVERAGE100.005768788160535562555652444407259
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joe Sacco66726848484758USA463300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam BrooksPitbulls (CHI)C231996-05-06No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$Link
Axel HolmstromPitbulls (CHI)C231996-06-29No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$NoLink
Boo Nieves (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)C251994-01-23No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Brandon HalversonPitbulls (CHI)G231996-03-28No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm832,500$832,500$832,500$832,500$0$0$NoLink
Calvin ThurkaufPitbulls (CHI)C/LW221997-06-27No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$0$0$No725,000$Link
Cliff PuPitbulls (CHI)C/RW211998-06-03Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Dean Kukan (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D251993-07-08No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$0$0$No825,000$Link
Duncan Siemens (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D251993-09-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$834,375$834,375$0$0$No750,000$1,087,500$Link
Givani SmithPitbulls (CHI)LW/RW211998-02-27Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$No742,500$742,500$Link
Jacob MacDonaldPitbulls (CHI)D261993-02-26No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$0$0$NoLink
Jan Rutta (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D281990-07-29No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,526,000$3,526,000$1,526,000$1,526,000$No3,500,000$3,565,000$3,565,000$Link
Jayce HawrylukPitbulls (CHI)C/RW231996-01-01No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Joakim RyanPitbulls (CHI)D261993-06-17No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Joseph GambardellaPitbulls (CHI)C/LW251993-12-01Yes201 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link
Julian MelchioriPitbulls (CHI)D271991-12-06No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Kevin Gravel (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D271992-03-06No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael MerschPitbulls (CHI)LW261992-10-02No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Mike Reilly (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D251993-07-12No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Morgan GeekiePitbulls (CHI)C201998-07-20Yes179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm780,000$780,000$780,000$780,000$0$0$No780,000$780,000$Link
Ryan GravesPitbulls (CHI)D241995-05-20No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam SteelPitbulls (CHI)C211998-02-03Yes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Samuel MontembeaultPitbulls (CHI)G221996-10-30No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm767,500$767,500$767,500$767,500$0$0$No767,500$Link
Spencer FooPitbulls (CHI)RW251994-05-18No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Tanner MacMasterPitbulls (CHI)C231996-01-08No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Farm Only700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Thomas SchemitschPitbulls (CHI)D221996-10-25No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm715,000$715,000$715,000$715,000$0$0$No715,000$715,000$Link
Troy TerryPitbulls (CHI)C/RW211997-09-10Yes174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Vince DunnPitbulls (CHI)D221996-10-28No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach SenyshynPitbulls (CHI)RW221997-03-30No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Zach WhitecloudPitbulls (CHI)D221996-11-27Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Zane McIntyrePitbulls (CHI)G261992-08-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$716,667$716,667$0$0$No700,000$750,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3023.70197 Lbs6 ft22.10902,167$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer FooMichael MerschAdam Brooks30122
2Zach SenyshynBoo NievesJayce Hawryluk30122
3Troy TerryMorgan GeekieJoseph Gambardella25122
4Boo NievesTroy TerryZach Senyshyn15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnJan Rutta30122
2Ryan GravesMike Reilly30122
3Jacob MacDonaldKevin Gravel25122
4Vince DunnRyan Graves15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy TerryZach SenyshynMichael Mersch55122
2Morgan GeekieBoo NievesJayce Hawryluk45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnJacob MacDonald55122
2Ryan GravesJan Rutta45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy TerryMichael Mersch55122
2Morgan GeekieBoo Nieves45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnJan Rutta55122
2Ryan GravesJacob MacDonald45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan Geekie55122Vince DunnMike Reilly55122
2Boo Nieves45122Ryan GravesJacob MacDonald45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan GeekieMichael Mersch55122
2Jayce HawrylukBoo Nieves45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnJacob MacDonald55122
2Ryan GravesJan Rutta45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Troy TerryBoo NievesMichael MerschVince DunnRyan Graves
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Troy TerryBoo NievesMichael MerschVince DunnRyan Graves
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Mersch, Morgan Geekie, Boo NievesBoo Nieves, Morgan GeekieBoo Nieves
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob MacDonald, Vince Dunn, Ryan GravesJacob MacDonaldVince Dunn, Ryan Graves
Penalty Shots
Zach Senyshyn, Morgan Geekie, Michael Mersch, Boo Nieves, Jayce Hawryluk
Goalie
#1 : Samuel Montembeault, #2 : Zane McIntyre


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-04-035Jets-Pitbulls-
4 - 2020-04-0513Jets-Pitbulls-
6 - 2020-04-0721Pitbulls-Jets-
8 - 2020-04-0929Pitbulls-Jets-
10 - 2020-04-1137Jets-Pitbulls-
12 - 2020-04-1345Pitbulls-Jets-
14 - 2020-04-1553Jets-Pitbulls-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price7020
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,527,200$ 1,528,533$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT