Pitbulls

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Patrick Henri | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sam SteelX100.00634190816470867285705960255555079650
2Boo NievesX100.00827988767967706176645071485959079640
3Morgan Frost (R)X100.00594093856365777560705953254545079630
4Troy TerryXX100.00574095776568847436685954535454079630
5Joachim Blichfeld (R)X100.00736983666972756450596564624444079620
6Joe Gambardella (R)XX100.00777192637172756176556365604444079610
7Morgan GeekieX100.00696773626778826480596662634444079610
8Jayce HawrylukXX100.00904582676758546136726261255757080610
9Calvin ThurkaufXX100.00767480657461626075575667535555080600
10Anthony AngelloX100.00767969667974785873496364604444080600
11Givani SmithXX100.00857687667654787025555961254545079600
12Nick HoldenX100.00865692778076786125505077256970077690
13Vince DunnX100.00695388857369927225545458256061077660
14Jordan OesterleX100.00714291776771826525524874256161077660
15Mike ReillyX100.00734384787375687325664767256060079660
16Joakim RyanX100.00694290776777595725494877255759079650
17Jan RuttaX100.00674387777667656125534872255758079640
Scratches
1Zach Senyshyn (R)X100.00777190707170745550505663534444080590
2Adam BrooksX100.00686381636365666278596261594444080590
3Michael MerschX100.00777876637875805750505964564444080590
4Tanner MacMasterX100.00706875656870736075585861554444080590
5Kirill Maksimov (R)X100.00787781677769755050474763454444079570
6Antoine Morand (R)X100.00716683676670755063494759454444079560
7Jonathan Davidsson (R)X100.00746789766752535050474861464444079550
8Cliff PuXX100.00777287557254564961494462424444080530
9Tim Soderlund (R)XX100.00665885655856594750434556434444079520
10Jacob MacDonaldX100.00787488677477826125525567524949080640
11Julian MelchioriX100.00848192688169754825384266404848079610
12Evan Bouchard (R)X100.00757378667365675825554663444444079600
13Dean KukanX100.00694288687068546525504855255960080590
14Zach WhitecloudX100.00674391627664805725454763254545080590
15Thomas SchemitschX100.00787780607768744825394162394444080580
16Brady Keeper (R)X100.00667253687262664825394256404444080560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073628470716872604654536341505007961
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zane McIntyre100.0059678479586353625958304444079600
2Adam Werner (R)100.0057597473596151605857304444080580
Scratches
1Casey DeSmith100.0057688566556151605655304848077580
2Sam Montembeault100.0053696578574953555953754545080570
3Zach Sawchenko (R)100.0057526565605852605756304444080560
4Kyle Keyser (R)100.0049567069474950554848304444079520
5Emil Larmi100.0048536668454750544748304444087510
6Filip Larsson (R)100.0044496171404250514445304444079490
TEAM AVERAGE100.005359717153545157545336454508055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joe Sacco59716343454655USA462300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam BrooksPitbulls (CHI)C241996-05-06No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$NoLink
Adam WernerPitbulls (CHI)G251995-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link
Anthony AngelloPitbulls (CHI)C241996-03-06No209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$Link
Antoine MorandPitbulls (CHI)C211999-02-18Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Boo Nieves (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)C261994-01-23No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brady KeeperPitbulls (CHI)D241996-06-05Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Calvin ThurkaufPitbulls (CHI)C/LW231997-06-27No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$0$0$NoLink
Casey DeSmithPitbulls (CHI)G281991-08-12No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$780,313$780,313$0$0$No1,046,250$Link
Cliff PuPitbulls (CHI)C/RW221998-06-03No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$Link
Dean Kukan (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D261993-07-08No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$0$0$NoLink
Emil LarmiPitbulls (CHI)G231996-09-28No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Evan BouchardPitbulls (CHI)D201999-10-20Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Filip LarssonPitbulls (CHI)G211998-08-17Yes181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Givani SmithPitbulls (CHI)LW/RW221998-02-27No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$No742,500$Link
Jacob MacDonaldPitbulls (CHI)D271993-02-26No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jan Rutta (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D291990-07-29No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,526,000$3,526,000$1,526,000$1,526,000$No3,565,000$3,565,000$Link
Jayce HawrylukPitbulls (CHI)C/RW241996-01-01No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm874,125$874,125$874,125$874,125$0$0$No874,125$874,125$Link
Joachim BlichfeldPitbulls (CHI)RW211998-07-16Yes180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm780,000$780,000$780,000$780,000$0$0$No780,000$780,000$
Joakim Ryan (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D271993-06-17No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe GambardellaPitbulls (CHI)C/LW261993-12-01Yes201 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$Link
Jonathan DavidssonPitbulls (CHI)RW231997-03-12Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm787,500$787,500$787,500$787,500$0$0$No787,500$787,500$
Jordan OesterlePitbulls (CHI)D281992-06-24No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$764,375$764,375$0$0$No1,007,500$Link
Julian MelchioriPitbulls (CHI)D281991-12-06No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kirill MaksimovPitbulls (CHI)RW211999-06-01Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm787,500$787,500$787,500$787,500$0$0$No787,500$787,500$
Kyle KeyserPitbulls (CHI)G211999-03-08Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Michael MerschPitbulls (CHI)LW271992-10-02No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike Reilly (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D261993-07-12No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Morgan FrostPitbulls (CHI)C211999-05-14Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Morgan GeekiePitbulls (CHI)C211998-07-20No179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm780,000$780,000$780,000$780,000$0$0$No780,000$Link
Nick Holden (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D331987-05-14No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$No3,600,000$3,600,000$Link / NHL Link
Sam MontembeaultPitbulls (CHI)G231996-10-30No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm767,500$767,500$767,500$767,500$0$0$NoLink
Sam SteelPitbulls (CHI)C221998-02-03No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Tanner MacMasterPitbulls (CHI)C241996-01-08No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Farm Only700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas SchemitschPitbulls (CHI)D231996-10-25No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm715,000$715,000$715,000$715,000$0$0$No715,000$Link
Tim SoderlundPitbulls (CHI)LW/RW221998-01-23Yes163 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm892,500$892,500$892,500$892,500$0$0$No892,500$892,500$
Troy TerryPitbulls (CHI)C/RW221997-09-10No174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Vince DunnPitbulls (CHI)D231996-10-28No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach SawchenkoPitbulls (CHI)G221997-12-30Yes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$
Zach SenyshynPitbulls (CHI)RW231997-03-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach WhitecloudPitbulls (CHI)D231996-11-27No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Zane McIntyrePitbulls (CHI)G271992-08-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$716,667$716,667$0$0$No750,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4124.05192 Lbs6 ft12.10946,442$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joe GambardellaSam SteelTroy Terry30122
2Givani SmithBoo NievesJoachim Blichfeld30122
3Calvin ThurkaufMorgan FrostJayce Hawryluk25122
4Sam SteelMorgan GeekieBoo Nieves15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick HoldenMike Reilly30122
2Jordan OesterleVince Dunn30122
3Joakim RyanJan Rutta25122
4Nick HoldenMike Reilly15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joe GambardellaSam SteelTroy Terry55122
2Givani SmithBoo NievesJoachim Blichfeld45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick HoldenMike Reilly55122
2Jordan OesterleVince Dunn45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam SteelBoo Nieves55122
2Troy TerryMorgan Frost45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick HoldenMike Reilly55122
2Jordan OesterleVince Dunn45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam Steel55122Nick HoldenMike Reilly55122
2Boo Nieves45122Jordan OesterleVince Dunn45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam SteelBoo Nieves55122
2Troy TerryMorgan Frost45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick HoldenMike Reilly55122
2Jordan OesterleVince Dunn45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joe GambardellaSam SteelTroy TerryNick HoldenMike Reilly
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joe GambardellaSam SteelTroy TerryNick HoldenMike Reilly
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anthony Angello, Morgan Geekie, Jayce HawrylukAnthony Angello, Morgan GeekieJayce Hawryluk
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joakim Ryan, Jan Rutta, Jordan OesterleJoakim RyanJan Rutta, Jordan Oesterle
Penalty Shots
Sam Steel, Boo Nieves, Troy Terry, Morgan Frost, Joachim Blichfeld
Goalie
#1 : Zane McIntyre, #2 : Adam Werner


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price7020
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,236,330$ 2,249,238$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT