Pitbulls

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Patrick Henri | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 61
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sam SteelX100.00634190816470867285705960255555080650
2Boo NievesX100.00827988767967706176645071485959080640
3Troy TerryXX100.00574095776568847436685954535454080630
4Morgan GeekieX100.00696773626778826480596662634444080610
5Jayce HawrylukXX100.00904582676758546136726261255757080610
6Calvin ThurkaufXX100.00767480657461626075575667535555080600
7Zach Senyshyn (R)X100.00777190707170745550505663534444080590
8Adam BrooksX100.00686381636365666278596261594444080590
9Michael MerschX100.00777876637875805750505964564444080590
10Ryan GravesX100.00815581818376815925595489255656080720
11Mike Reilly (A)X100.00734384787375687325664767256060080660
12Joakim RyanX100.00694290776777595725494877255759080650
13Jan RuttaX100.00674387777667656125534872255758080640
14Jacob MacDonaldX100.00787488677477826125525567524949080640
15Kevin GravelX100.00838089708052554625344067385657080590
Scratches
1Givani SmithXX100.00857687667654787025555961254545080600
2Tanner MacMasterX100.00706875656870736075585861554444080590
3Cliff PuXX100.00777287557254564961494462424444080530
4Julian MelchioriX100.00848192688169754825384266404848080610
5Dean KukanX100.00694288687068546525504855255960080590
6Zach WhitecloudX100.00674391627664805725454763254545080590
7Thomas SchemitschX100.00787780607768744825394162394444080580
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075628569736771604454536540515108061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zane McIntyre100.0059678479586353625958304444080600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005967847958635362595830444408060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joe Sacco59716343454655USA462300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam BrooksPitbulls (CHI)C231996-05-06No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$NoLink
Boo Nieves (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)C251994-01-23No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Calvin ThurkaufPitbulls (CHI)C/LW221997-06-27No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$0$0$NoLink
Cliff PuPitbulls (CHI)C/RW211998-06-03No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$Link
Dean Kukan (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D251993-07-08No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$0$0$NoLink
Givani SmithPitbulls (CHI)LW/RW211998-02-27No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$No742,500$Link
Jacob MacDonaldPitbulls (CHI)D261993-02-26No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jan Rutta (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D281990-07-29No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,526,000$3,526,000$1,526,000$1,526,000$No3,565,000$3,565,000$Link
Jayce HawrylukPitbulls (CHI)C/RW231996-01-01No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Joakim RyanPitbulls (CHI)D261993-06-17No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Julian MelchioriPitbulls (CHI)D271991-12-06No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin Gravel (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D271992-03-06No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Michael MerschPitbulls (CHI)LW261992-10-02No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike Reilly (1 Way Contract)Pitbulls (CHI)D251993-07-12No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Morgan GeekiePitbulls (CHI)C201998-07-20No179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm780,000$780,000$780,000$780,000$0$0$No780,000$Link
Ryan GravesPitbulls (CHI)D241995-05-20No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam SteelPitbulls (CHI)C211998-02-03No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Tanner MacMasterPitbulls (CHI)C231996-01-08No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Farm Only700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas SchemitschPitbulls (CHI)D221996-10-25No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm715,000$715,000$715,000$715,000$0$0$No715,000$Link
Troy TerryPitbulls (CHI)C/RW211997-09-10No174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Zach SenyshynPitbulls (CHI)RW221997-03-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach WhitecloudPitbulls (CHI)D221996-11-27No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Zane McIntyrePitbulls (CHI)G261992-08-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$716,667$716,667$0$0$No750,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2323.74197 Lbs6 ft21.17698,804$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael MerschAdam Brooks30122
2Zach SenyshynBoo NievesJayce Hawryluk30122
3Troy TerryMorgan Geekie25122
4Boo NievesTroy TerryZach Senyshyn15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim RyanJan Rutta30122
2Ryan GravesMike Reilly30122
3Jacob MacDonaldKevin Gravel25122
4Jan RuttaRyan Graves15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy TerryZach SenyshynMichael Mersch55122
2Morgan GeekieBoo NievesJayce Hawryluk45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelJacob MacDonald55122
2Ryan GravesJan Rutta45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy TerryMichael Mersch55122
2Morgan GeekieBoo Nieves45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelJan Rutta55122
2Ryan GravesJacob MacDonald45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan Geekie55122Jan RuttaMike Reilly55122
2Boo Nieves45122Ryan GravesJacob MacDonald45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan GeekieMichael Mersch55122
2Jayce HawrylukBoo Nieves45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyJacob MacDonald55122
2Ryan GravesJan Rutta45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Troy TerryBoo NievesMichael MerschKevin GravelRyan Graves
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Troy TerryBoo NievesMichael MerschKevin GravelRyan Graves
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Mersch, Morgan Geekie, Boo NievesBoo Nieves, Morgan GeekieBoo Nieves
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob MacDonald, Jan Rutta, Ryan GravesJacob MacDonaldJacob MacDonald, Ryan Graves
Penalty Shots
Zach Senyshyn, Morgan Geekie, Michael Mersch, Boo Nieves, Jayce Hawryluk
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Zane McIntyre


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price7020
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 883,800$ 885,133$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT