Bengals

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Charles-André Jutras | Morale : 61 | Team Overall : 61
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1James NealXX100.00694386748168847438656058637882079660
2Christian DvorakX100.00714396867168676993705963256161075650
3Matt PuempelXX100.00777581727578826750626669635555070650
4Chase De LeoX100.00736593626580846680656267595454070640
5Brendan GaunceXX100.00787974717967686580596370606060066640
6Josh LeivoXX100.00675787717867648037617156635959082640
7Tomas NosekXX100.00764491697963856263616273255455082640
8Dmytro TimashovX100.00726979676980856350635865555252081630
9Teddy BluegerX100.00846784686959576052627281254646073630
10Justin BaileyX100.00714493757943745625595562255252068590
11Justin KirklandX100.00727077647080875450564861464545058580
12Maxim Letunov (R)X100.00777190627162635873535864554444081580
13Adam ClendeningX100.00637143677162636125634261405555082590
Scratches
1JC LiponX100.00606744656776815850535756544747044570
2Nikita KorostelevX100.00797295657266695450564764454444020570
3Nikita Popugaev (R)XX100.00878395668353535450465768544444020570
4Graham KnottXX100.00777387627373805063474664445050020560
5Jens LookeXX100.00746692656671765250465362504747020560
6Justin AugerX100.00868784648757595050385767544545020560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074668368746773615457586548525205861
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Oscar Dansk100.0060617679606259666261304444073610
2Michal Neuvirth100.0057506377615850595756306465028590
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005956707861605563605930545505160
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jim Playfair30303030303030CAN513300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam ClendeningBengals (TBS)D261992-10-26No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Brendan GaunceBengals (TBS)C/LW251994-03-25No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
Chase De LeoBengals (TBS)C231995-10-25No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm765,000$765,000$765,000$765,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian DvorakBengals (TBS)C231996-02-02No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm892,500$892,500$892,500$892,500$0$0$NoLink
Dmytro TimashovBengals (TBS)LW221996-09-30No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm730,000$730,000$730,000$730,000$0$0$NoLink
Graham KnottBengals (TBS)C/LW221997-01-13No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$No742,500$Link
JC LiponBengals (TBS)RW251993-07-10No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link / NHL Link
James Neal (1 Way Contract)Bengals (TBS)LW/RW311987-09-03No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jens LookeBengals (TBS)LW/RW221997-04-11No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm817,500$817,500$817,500$817,500$0$0$No817,500$Link
Josh Leivo (1 Way Contract)Bengals (TBS)LW/RW261993-05-26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Justin AugerBengals (TBS)RW251994-05-14No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Justin BaileyBengals (TBS)RW231995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin KirklandBengals (TBS)LW221996-08-02No183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$NoLink
Matt PuempelBengals (TBS)LW/RW261993-01-24No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$0$0$No725,000$Link
Maxim LetunovBengals (TBS)C231996-02-19Yes180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Michal Neuvirth (1 Way Contract)Bengals (TBS)G311988-03-22No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita KorostelevBengals (TBS)RW221997-02-08No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Nikita PopugaevBengals (TBS)LW/RW201998-11-19Yes217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Farm Only700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Oscar DanskBengals (TBS)G251994-02-28No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Teddy BluegerBengals (TBS)C241994-08-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$NoLink
Tomas Nosek (1 Way Contract)Bengals (TBS)C/LW261992-08-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm962,500$962,500$962,500$962,500$0$0$No962,500$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2124.38200 Lbs6 ft21.711,040,238$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1James NealMatt Puempel30122
230122
325122
415122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
130122
230122
325122
415122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1James NealMatt Puempel55122
245122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1James Neal55122
2Matt Puempel45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
15512255122
2James Neal4512245122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1James Neal55122
2Matt Puempel45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
James NealMatt Puempel
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
James NealMatt Puempel
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, James Neal, , Matt Puempel,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price289
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 996,600$ 996,600$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT