Jets

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Mathieu Gendron | Morale : 89 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #5 vs Pitbulls
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jay BeagleX100.00834589748066855796645792257175064680
2Matt CalvertXX100.00798980787067936242646484356970082680
3Jake VirtanenX100.00874682778169906734627266756161082670
4Michael ChaputXX100.00824586737559845880635578256060085640
5Juho LammikkoXXX100.00764494687658835873625578255050085630
6Cooper Marody (R)XX100.00696482666469697080736463614444085630
7Taylor Raddysh (R)XX100.00828086698076806278596168584444082630
8Filip Zadina (R)XX100.00767189807174786150576064574444085620
9Saku Maenalanen (R)XXX100.00784483727154795635616260254747065600
10Matthew Phillips (R)XX100.00675398685379846075585860554444071600
11Jordan Kyrou (R)XX100.00574091816555775626615757254545082590
12John MooreX100.00784587887876885925524980697072039710
13Troy StecherX100.00774387836880906825624876256060083700
14Marcus PetterssonX100.00777578797270926825624774255556085680
15Carl DahlstromX100.00734594618676856025534784755858085680
16Cal Foote (R)X100.00838383698380875425464866464444085640
17Andy WelinskiX100.00834590737569726425514855705758082620
Scratches
1Scott KosmachukX100.00696775606773785650495960564444070570
2Morgan KlimchukX100.00706876696865685650476060574444040570
3Dillon HeatheringtonX100.00788171658178855125464065385353077620
4Ethan ProwX100.00736690626672756125515665535151026610
5Ben ThomasX100.00756988626977854925404064385555025600
6Jake WalmanX100.00696579716571784725374158394848025570
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076608572727082594456546946535306963
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Hutchinson100.0059648081596252615857305757070610
2Vitek Vanecek100.0057637968555955625757304444076580
Scratches
1Spencer Martin100.0053587383526050575756304444025570
TEAM AVERAGE100.005662777755605260575730484805759
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette69979055637375USA495300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andy WelinskiJets (WIN)D261993-04-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Ben ThomasJets (WIN)D231996-05-27No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm716,112$716,112$716,112$716,112$0$0$NoLink
Cal FooteJets (WIN)D201998-12-13Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Carl DahlstromJets (WIN)D241995-01-28No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm817,500$817,500$817,500$817,500$0$0$NoLink
Cooper MarodyJets (WIN)C/RW221996-12-20Yes173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Dillon HeatheringtonJets (WIN)D241995-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Ethan ProwJets (WIN)D261992-11-17No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm767,500$767,500$767,500$767,500$0$0$NoLink
Filip ZadinaJets (WIN)LW/RW191999-11-27Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Jake VirtanenJets (WIN)RW221996-08-17No229 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jake WalmanJets (WIN)D231996-02-19No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Jay Beagle (1 Way Contract)Jets (WIN)C331985-10-16No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John Moore (1 Way Contract)Jets (WIN)D281990-11-19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,227,500$2,227,500$2,227,500$2,227,500$227,500$227,500$No2,227,500$2,227,500$Link / NHL Link
Jordan KyrouJets (WIN)C/RW211998-05-05Yes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm832,500$832,500$832,500$832,500$0$0$No832,500$832,500$Link
Juho LammikkoJets (WIN)C/LW/RW231996-01-29No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$742,500$742,500$0$0$NoLink
Marcus PetterssonJets (WIN)D231996-05-08No180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm832,500$832,500$832,500$832,500$0$0$NoLink
Matt Calvert (1 Way Contract)Jets (WIN)LW/RW291989-12-23No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,308,500$2,308,500$2,308,500$2,308,500$308,500$308,500$No2,308,500$2,308,500$Link / NHL Link
Matthew PhillipsJets (WIN)C/RW211998-04-06Yes154 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo3Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$Link
Michael ChaputJets (WIN)C/LW271992-04-08No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Michael Hutchinson (1 Way Contract)Jets (WIN)G291990-03-01No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Morgan KlimchukJets (WIN)LW241995-03-01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Saku MaenalanenJets (WIN)C/LW/RW251994-05-28Yes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Scott KosmachukJets (WIN)RW251994-01-23No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Spencer MartinJets (WIN)G241995-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Taylor RaddyshJets (WIN)C/RW211998-02-18Yes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Troy StecherJets (WIN)D251994-04-07No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Vitek VanecekJets (WIN)G231996-01-08No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2624.23196 Lbs6 ft12.23967,100$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt CalvertJay BeagleJake Virtanen30122
2Juho LammikkoMichael ChaputCooper Marody30122
3Filip ZadinaTaylor RaddyshSaku Maenalanen25122
4Jay BeagleMatthew PhillipsJordan Kyrou15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MooreTroy Stecher30122
2Carl DahlstromMarcus Pettersson30122
3Cal FooteAndy Welinski25122
4John MooreTroy Stecher15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt CalvertJay BeagleJake Virtanen55122
2Juho LammikkoMichael ChaputCooper Marody45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MooreTroy Stecher55122
2Carl DahlstromMarcus Pettersson45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay BeagleMatt Calvert55122
2Jake VirtanenMichael Chaput45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MooreTroy Stecher55122
2Carl DahlstromMarcus Pettersson45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay Beagle55122John MooreTroy Stecher55122
2Matt Calvert45122Carl DahlstromMarcus Pettersson45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay BeagleMatt Calvert55122
2Jake VirtanenMichael Chaput45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MooreTroy Stecher55122
2Carl DahlstromMarcus Pettersson45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt CalvertJay BeagleJake VirtanenJohn MooreTroy Stecher
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt CalvertJay BeagleJake VirtanenJohn MooreTroy Stecher
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Taylor Raddysh, Filip Zadina, Saku MaenalanenTaylor Raddysh, Filip ZadinaSaku Maenalanen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cal Foote, Andy Welinski, Carl DahlstromCal FooteAndy Welinski, Carl Dahlstrom
Penalty Shots
Jay Beagle, Matt Calvert, Jake Virtanen, Michael Chaput, Cooper Marody
Goalie
#1 : Michael Hutchinson, #2 : Vitek Vanecek


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-04-035Jets-Pitbulls-
4 - 2020-04-0513Jets-Pitbulls-
6 - 2020-04-0721Pitbulls-Jets-
8 - 2020-04-0929Pitbulls-Jets-
10 - 2020-04-1137Jets-Pitbulls-
12 - 2020-04-1345Pitbulls-Jets-
14 - 2020-04-1553Jets-Pitbulls-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3010
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,452,689$ 1,452,689$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT