Jets

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Mathieu Gendron | Morale : 80 | Team Overall : 62
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Riley SheahanX100.00634296807963915984606289757072077680
2Michael ChaputXX100.00787586737574786379556470616060080650
3Taylor RaddyshXX100.00838089638078836075536268594444080620
4Jordan KyrouXX100.00614190816557716436646652254848080610
5Matthew PhillipsXX100.00655394645368696580626560624444080600
6Rem Pitlick (R)XX100.00747082657066686075536263594444079590
7Morgan KlimchukX100.00756890666861626050566064574444080590
8Cooper MarodyXX100.00696479666463646075605661534444080580
9Connor Dewar (R)XX100.00706387656369735468535060484444079570
10Riley Sutter (R)X100.00827499637452544850464564434444079540
11Adam Fox (R)X100.00654186846676697725735165255252079660
12Andy WelinskiX100.00807591687562645825465269495758080620
13Dillon HeatheringtonX100.00798174668178864825394065385354080620
14Cal FooteX100.00838382618378855225484266404444080620
15Jake WalmanX100.00706583716574795525474861464848080600
Scratches
1Jay BeagleX100.00784580748063735596605696257377080670
2Marcus PetterssonX100.00805485817178946725634875256061080700
3Troy StecherX100.00754386836867916125524978256363080680
4Carl DahlstromX100.00614387618665586125464773755959080620
5Ethan ProwX100.00726685646671746225555364505151080610
6Ben ThomasX100.00756988656972795025414164395555080600
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073628770716875594854536847525308062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Spencer Martin100.0051587383495150564949304444080550
Scratches
1Vitek Vanecek100.0063637968636564706565304444080630
TEAM AVERAGE100.005761767656585763575730444408059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette60967377998782USA504300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam FoxJets (WIN)D221998-02-17Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Andy WelinskiJets (WIN)D271993-04-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben ThomasJets (WIN)D241996-05-27No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Cal FooteJets (WIN)D211998-12-13No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Carl DahlstromJets (WIN)D251995-01-28No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Connor DewarJets (WIN)C/LW211999-06-26Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm842,500$842,500$842,500$842,500$0$0$No842,500$842,500$
Cooper MarodyJets (WIN)C/RW231996-12-20No173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Dillon HeatheringtonJets (WIN)D251995-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Ethan ProwJets (WIN)D271992-11-17No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jake WalmanJets (WIN)D241996-02-19No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jay Beagle (1 Way Contract)Jets (WIN)C341985-10-16No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan KyrouJets (WIN)C/RW221998-05-05No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm832,500$832,500$832,500$832,500$0$0$No832,500$Link
Marcus PetterssonJets (WIN)D241996-05-08No180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Matthew PhillipsJets (WIN)C/RW221998-04-06No154 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$Link
Michael ChaputJets (WIN)C/LW281992-04-08No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Morgan KlimchukJets (WIN)LW251995-03-01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Rem PitlickJets (WIN)C/LW231997-04-01Yes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Riley Sheahan (1 Way Contract)Jets (WIN)C281991-12-06No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$100,000$100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley SutterJets (WIN)RW201999-10-24Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$
Spencer MartinJets (WIN)G251995-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Taylor RaddyshJets (WIN)C/RW221998-02-18No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Troy StecherJets (WIN)D261994-04-07No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Vitek VanecekJets (WIN)G241996-01-08No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2324.43194 Lbs6 ft11.39625,761$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
130122
2Michael ChaputCooper Marody30122
3Taylor Raddysh25122
4Matthew PhillipsJordan Kyrou15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
130122
230122
3Cal FooteAndy Welinski25122
415122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Michael ChaputCooper Marody45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Michael Chaput45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
15512255122
24512245122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Michael Chaput45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Taylor Raddysh, , Taylor Raddysh,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cal Foote, Andy Welinski, Cal FooteAndy Welinski,
Penalty Shots
, , , Michael Chaput, Cooper Marody
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3010
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00%0$0$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 983,400$ 983,400$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT