Jets

GP: 6 | W: 1 | L: 4 | OTL: 1 | P: 3
GF: 13 | GA: 21 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 82.22%
GM : Mathieu Gendron | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #77 vs Bengals
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jay BeagleX100.00834589748066855796645792257175079680
2Matt CalvertXX100.00798980787067936242646484356970074680
3Jake VirtanenX99.00874682778169906734627266756161076670
4Michael ChaputXX100.00824586737559845880635578256060077640
5Juho LammikkoXXX100.00764494687658835873625578255050077630
6Cooper Marody (R)XX98.00696482666469697080736463614444077630
7Taylor Raddysh (R)XX100.00828086698076806278596168584444077630
8Filip Zadina (R)XX100.00767189807174786150576064574444077620
9Saku Maenalanen (R)XXX100.00784483727154795635616260254747077600
10Matthew Phillips (R)XX100.00675398685379846075585860554444077600
11Jordan Kyrou (R)XX100.00574091816555775626615757254545077590
12Scott KosmachukX100.00696775606773785650495960564444077570
13John MooreX100.00784587887876885925524980697072074710
14Troy StecherX100.00774387836880906825624876256060077700
15Marcus PetterssonX100.00777578797270926825624774255556077680
16Carl DahlstromX100.00734594618676856025534784755858077680
17Cal Foote (R)X100.00838383698380875425464866464444077640
18Dillon HeatheringtonX100.00788171658178855125464065385353077620
Scratches
1Morgan KlimchukX100.00706876696865685650476060574444074570
2Andy WelinskiX100.00834590737569726425514855705758074620
3Ethan ProwX100.00736690626672756125515665535151074610
4Ben ThomasX100.00756988626977854925404064385555074600
5Jake WalmanX100.00696579716571784725374158394848074580
TEAM AVERAGE99.8776608572727082594456546946535307663
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Hutchinson100.0059648081596252615857305757077610
2Vitek Vanecek100.0057637968555955625757304444077580
Scratches
1Spencer Martin100.0053587383526050575756304444074570
TEAM AVERAGE100.005662777755605260575730484807659
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette69979055637375USA495300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jordan KyrouJets (WIN)C/RW62241000231066.67%2437.2600002000030020.00%500001.8400000010
2Cooper MarodyJets (WIN)C/RW6314-14051182337.50%112320.572022260001351061.82%5500000.6500000000
3John MooreJets (WIN)D6044-5409106240.00%211018.4703353100009000.00%000000.7200000000
4Jake VirtanenJets (WIN)RW60440160757670.00%112921.550112250000210058.62%2900000.6200000000
5Troy StecherJets (WIN)D6123-40071451620.00%614424.08123429000039000.00%000000.4200000100
6Michael ChaputJets (WIN)C/LW6033-1601173240.00%011018.340110260000230056.18%8900000.5500000000
7Matt CalvertJets (WIN)LW/RW6213-140311133415.38%09015.04112427000010050.00%600000.6600000000
8Juho LammikkoJets (WIN)C/LW/RW6022-120343130.00%010417.470111260000100068.75%1600000.3800000000
9Carl DahlstromJets (WIN)D6112-1603640225.00%813522.57000225000030000.00%000000.3000000000
10Saku MaenalanenJets (WIN)C/LW/RW6011-3140205260.00%09015.04000150000150045.45%1100000.2200000000
11Marcus PetterssonJets (WIN)D6011-1201463210.00%312621.14000224000031000.00%000000.1600000000
12Filip ZadinaJets (WIN)LW/RW6101-4604661616.67%111519.18000090001350081.82%1100000.1700000000
13Dillon HeatheringtonJets (WIN)D61011605330033.33%28614.400000300004000.00%000000.2300000000
14Jay BeagleJets (WIN)C4011-120373030.00%0399.7800000000000060.00%4500000.5100000000
15Riley SheahanIceCatsC21010000241125.00%02814.1310125000000063.16%1900000.7100000000
16Matthew PhillipsJets (WIN)C/RW61011000540525.00%1345.7900000000000048.15%2700000.5800000000
17Cal FooteJets (WIN)D6000160723210.00%111719.5300007000034000.00%000000.0000000000
18Taylor RaddyshJets (WIN)C/RW6000-4120687330.00%09215.40000424000000060.49%8100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average102132336-239008910990295914.44%28172216.8959142930200022971058.63%39400000.4200000110
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael HutchinsonJets (WIN)61410.7863.493610021980100.000060000
Team Total or Average61410.7863.493610021980100.000060000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andy WelinskiJets (WIN)D261993-04-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben ThomasJets (WIN)D231996-05-27No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm716,112$0$0$NoLink
Cal FooteJets (WIN)D201998-12-13Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Carl DahlstromJets (WIN)D241995-01-28No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm817,500$0$0$NoLink
Cooper MarodyJets (WIN)C/RW221996-12-20Yes173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Dillon HeatheringtonJets (WIN)D241995-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ethan ProwJets (WIN)D261992-11-17No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm767,500$0$0$NoLink
Filip ZadinaJets (WIN)LW/RW191999-11-27Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jake VirtanenJets (WIN)RW221996-08-17No229 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake WalmanJets (WIN)D231996-02-19No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jay Beagle (1 Way Contract)Jets (WIN)C331985-10-16No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John Moore (1 Way Contract)Jets (WIN)D281990-11-19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,227,500$227,500$210,122$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan KyrouJets (WIN)C/RW211998-05-05Yes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm832,500$0$0$NoLink
Juho LammikkoJets (WIN)C/LW/RW231996-01-29No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm742,500$0$0$NoLink
Marcus PetterssonJets (WIN)D231996-05-08No180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm832,500$0$0$NoLink
Matt Calvert (1 Way Contract)Jets (WIN)LW/RW291989-12-23No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,308,500$308,500$284,934$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew PhillipsJets (WIN)C/RW211998-04-06Yes154 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael ChaputJets (WIN)C/LW271992-04-08No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael Hutchinson (1 Way Contract)Jets (WIN)G291990-03-01No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Morgan KlimchukJets (WIN)LW241995-03-01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Saku MaenalanenJets (WIN)C/LW/RW251994-05-28Yes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott KosmachukJets (WIN)RW251994-01-23No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer MartinJets (WIN)G241995-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Taylor RaddyshJets (WIN)C/RW211998-02-18Yes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Troy StecherJets (WIN)D251994-04-07No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Vitek VanecekJets (WIN)G231996-01-08No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2624.23196 Lbs6 ft12.23967,100$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt CalvertJay BeagleJake Virtanen30122
2Juho LammikkoMichael ChaputCooper Marody30122
3Filip ZadinaTaylor RaddyshSaku Maenalanen25122
4Jake VirtanenMatthew PhillipsJordan Kyrou15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MooreTroy Stecher30122
2Carl DahlstromMarcus Pettersson30122
3Cal FooteDillon Heatherington25122
4Carl DahlstromTroy Stecher15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt CalvertTaylor RaddyshJake Virtanen55122
2Juho LammikkoMichael ChaputCooper Marody45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MooreTroy Stecher55122
2Carl DahlstromMarcus Pettersson45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cooper MarodyFilip Zadina55122
2Jake VirtanenMichael Chaput45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cal FooteTroy Stecher55122
2Carl DahlstromMarcus Pettersson45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake Virtanen55122Cal FooteTroy Stecher55122
2Michael Chaput45122Carl DahlstromMarcus Pettersson45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor RaddyshSaku Maenalanen55122
2Jake VirtanenMichael Chaput45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MooreTroy Stecher55122
2Carl DahlstromMarcus Pettersson45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt CalvertJay BeagleJake VirtanenJohn MooreTroy Stecher
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt CalvertJay BeagleJake VirtanenJohn MooreTroy Stecher
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Taylor Raddysh, Filip Zadina, Saku MaenalanenTaylor Raddysh, Filip ZadinaSaku Maenalanen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cal Foote, Troy Stecher, Carl DahlstromCal FooteTroy Stecher, Carl Dahlstrom
Penalty Shots
Filip Zadina, Matt Calvert, Jake Virtanen, Michael Chaput, Cooper Marody
Goalie
#1 : Michael Hutchinson, #2 : Vitek Vanecek


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Boys1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300355012283527015318114125.00%9188.89%09615263.16%8515355.56%508757.47%14497141457537
2Cobras1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003580035502028352701851216700.00%6183.33%09615263.16%8515355.56%508757.47%14497141457537
3Gators1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500246003550928352701766135120.00%30100.00%09615263.16%8515355.56%508757.47%14497141457537
4Liberty1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.000123003550928352702061820200.00%9366.67%09615263.16%8515355.56%508757.47%14497141457537
5Sun Devils1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.0003580035502028352701761811400.00%9277.78%09615263.16%8515355.56%508757.47%14497141457537
6Surfers11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358003550202835270112181813323.08%9188.89%09615263.16%8515355.56%508757.47%14497141457537
Total614001001321-83120000059-430200100812-430.2501323360035509028352709828908935514.29%45882.22%09615263.16%8515355.56%508757.47%14497141457537
_Since Last GM Reset614001001321-83120000059-430200100812-430.2501323360035509028352709828908935514.29%45882.22%09615263.16%8515355.56%508757.47%14497141457537
_Vs Conference614001001321-83120000059-430200100812-430.2501323360035509028352709828908935514.29%45882.22%09615263.16%8515355.56%508757.47%14497141457537
_Vs Division41200100712-53120000059-41000010023-130.375713200035505028352706317606224520.83%30583.33%09615263.16%8515355.56%508757.47%14497141457537

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
63L1132336909828908900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61401001321
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000059
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3020100812
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
140100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
35514.29%45882.22%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
28352703550
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9615263.16%8515355.56%508757.47%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
14497141457537


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-079Liberty4Jets1LBoxScore
2 - 2019-10-0812Jets2Gators3LXBoxScore
5 - 2019-10-1130Jets3Cobras4LBoxScore
6 - 2019-10-1236Boys3Jets1LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1555Surfers2Jets3WR1BoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1766Jets3Sun Devils5LBoxScore
12 - 2019-10-1877Bengals-Jets-
14 - 2019-10-2090Jets-Liberty-
15 - 2019-10-21101Olympic-Jets-
17 - 2019-10-23112Jets-Winterhawks-
19 - 2019-10-25124Gamblers-Jets-
21 - 2019-10-27138Jets-Surfers-
23 - 2019-10-29149Redhawks-Jets-
25 - 2019-10-31160Jets-Aeros-
27 - 2019-11-02173Pitbulls-Jets-
29 - 2019-11-04186Jets-Redhawks-
31 - 2019-11-06195Jets-Winterhawks-
33 - 2019-11-08208Winterhawks-Jets-
35 - 2019-11-10218Sun Devils-Jets-
38 - 2019-11-13230Jets-Aeros-
39 - 2019-11-14243Aeros-Jets-
41 - 2019-11-16253Jets-Gamblers-
44 - 2019-11-19269Jets-Bengals-
45 - 2019-11-20278Pitbulls-Jets-
47 - 2019-11-22292Surfers-Jets-
49 - 2019-11-24302Jets-Mystery-
51 - 2019-11-26317Mystery-Jets-
53 - 2019-11-28326Jets-Oil Kings-
55 - 2019-11-30342Oil Kings-Jets-
56 - 2019-12-01346Jets-Broncos-
59 - 2019-12-04368Blazers-Jets-
60 - 2019-12-05381Cobras-Jets-
63 - 2019-12-08392Jets-Boys-
65 - 2019-12-10408Gators-Jets-
67 - 2019-12-12416Jets-Boys-
68 - 2019-12-13427Indians-Jets-
70 - 2019-12-15438Jets-Rivercats-
71 - 2019-12-16452Oil Kings-Jets-
73 - 2019-12-18464Jets-Blazers-
75 - 2019-12-20476Jets-Pitbulls-
76 - 2019-12-21484Jets-Aces-
78 - 2019-12-23497Aces-Jets-
79 - 2019-12-24507Jets-Surfers-
81 - 2019-12-26521Mystery-Jets-
83 - 2019-12-28534Jets-Rivercats-
84 - 2019-12-29542Jets-Rhinos-
86 - 2019-12-31553Rivercats-Jets-
88 - 2020-01-02568Jets-Rhinos-
89 - 2020-01-03575Redhawks-Jets-
91 - 2020-01-05589Bengals-Jets-
93 - 2020-01-07602Jets-Gators-
95 - 2020-01-09613Citadels-Jets-
97 - 2020-01-11626Jets-Citadels-
98 - 2020-01-12636Jets-Gators-
99 - 2020-01-13644Liberty-Jets-
100 - 2020-01-14653Jets-Olympic-
102 - 2020-01-16668Jets-Liberty-
103 - 2020-01-17674Citadels-Jets-
106 - 2020-01-20693Sun Devils-Jets-
107 - 2020-01-21705Jets-Sun Devils-
109 - 2020-01-23717Gators-Jets-
111 - 2020-01-25734Jets-Cobras-
112 - 2020-01-26739Boys-Jets-
114 - 2020-01-28753Jets-Aces-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
116 - 2020-01-30762Jets-Devil Dogs-
117 - 2020-01-31768Gamblers-Jets-
119 - 2020-02-02778Jets-Devil Dogs-
121 - 2020-02-04793Devil Dogs-Jets-
122 - 2020-02-05808Jets-Citadels-
124 - 2020-02-07817Olympic-Jets-
125 - 2020-02-08830Jets-Blazers-
127 - 2020-02-10840Rivercats-Jets-
130 - 2020-02-13859Broncos-Jets-
133 - 2020-02-16877Devil Dogs-Jets-
134 - 2020-02-17883Jets-Indians-
137 - 2020-02-20896Jets-Indians-
139 - 2020-02-22910Rhinos-Jets-
142 - 2020-02-25927Broncos-Jets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3010
Attendance5,7152,869
Attendance PCT95.25%95.63%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 2861 - 95.38% 66,713$200,140$300090

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
133,881$ 1,452,689$ 1,452,689$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
10,088$ 110,968$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,401,680$ 133 12,171$ 1,618,743$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019614001001321-83120000059-430200100812-431323360035509028352709828908935514.29%45882.22%09615263.16%8515355.56%508757.47%14497141457537
Total Regular Season614001001321-83120000059-430200100812-431323360035509028352709828908935514.29%45882.22%09615263.16%8515355.56%508757.47%14497141457537