#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mika Zibanejad (QUE)X1481119-1120303664154912.50%229120.793692853000243
2Sean Couturier (CHI)X1981018400104776146110.53%438820.412351361000133
3Evgeni Malkin (JAX)X20711180160412558142812.07%335017.49437134900000
4Matt Duchene (QUE)X14612189208234583813.33%120714.7814594500000
5Dylan Larkin (CHI)X1911617320315169154515.94%434718.2501185000008
6Patrick Kane (QUE)X148917940133048174516.67%027819.89257124900000
7Steven Stamkos (JAX)X2071017360484462136111.29%137418.70224958000016
8Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X19115163000214516332.22%034818.29055106000000
9Johnny Gaudreau (QUE)X14312159208156323384.76%027819.89055174900000
10Mitch Marner (JAX)X20681438014186722388.96%435817.90224145800000
11David Perron (QUE)X1467131060231144182413.64%020314.4801174100000
12Ilya Kovalchuk (R) (QUE)X1458139405632111615.63%022315.91235752000110
13Dustin Byfuglien (SFR)X133101371403516126625.00%1232725.16235753000052
14Erik Johnson (QUE)X14310131210027102381813.04%2033724.061231341000042
15Andy Greene (CHI)X191121381004027256114.00%2845624.021121654000038
16Boone Jenner (CHI)X197512480454248143614.58%438420.22123460000031
17Logan Couture (QUE)X145712840404647152610.64%332323.083251749000046
18Ondrej Kase (ALA)X17571200062646133210.87%028916.9921384200000
19Jason Zucker (JAX)X195712221520113283515.63%332417.0412374700000
20Radko Gudas (JAX)X202101252204626306116.67%3842421.220221650000067
21Kris Letang (JAX)X2021012-722053303311186.06%2947423.710331858011014
22Nikita Kucherov (SFR)X137411660131448114214.58%025719.77202115200000
23Nick Bonino (ALA)X1756116007405413329.26%527316.05000621000229
24Nikolaj Ehlers (JAX)X2056111009124142512.20%034717.33134104800000
25Tomas Hertl (HOU)X133811-110031266618464.55%126620.50145216700000
26Justin Faulk (SFR)X13291151201717227119.09%1731624.331451348000149
27Filip Forsberg (LAC)X95510520141136183913.89%117419.3611232800000
28Brayden Point (QUE)X145510-10010285415309.26%024617.56112134600004
29Brendan Gallagher (HOU)X134610014034939102110.26%023117.74325136300000
30Leon Draisaitl (SFR)X13461064010415611407.14%325819.8600075200000
31Carl Soderberg (SJS)X1237100201437468266.52%923019.20011527000031
32Mike Hoffman (CHI)X19371042011245218415.77%138920.471011150000044
33Shea Weber (HOU)X132810-220027153013216.67%1027321.03224226000007
34Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X12639-1403463682016.67%424820.65000235000347
35Dustin Brown (SJS)X1245904033143532811.43%224720.60000429000147
36Phillip Danault (ALA)X18459-58024463061813.33%132017.80123632000121
37Jordan Eberle (JAX)X20459-42061538112010.53%329814.9203374800000
38Mikael Backlund (SJS)X1236932032326142511.54%315613.030001300000
39Mark Giordano (HOU)X1336908013273713178.11%2234526.531342972000054
40Richard Panik (ALA)X18369-180401628102010.71%323012.760000300000
41Evgenii Dadonov (R) (SJS)X122790003164015305.00%120917.4400093400002
42Korbinian Holzer (ALA)X18279-11804211180711.11%2229116.1901121000004
43Ryan Ellis (JAX)X20279-8401226267157.69%3052826.402241458000176
44Jacob Trouba (HOU)X1218901402916213164.76%2030925.711121666000040
45Nick Leddy (ALA)X181896402125199145.26%2744324.601231147000146
46Jonathan Huberdeau (SAS)X653824015178829.41%09916.5420252200000
47Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (HOU)X13538040192448102310.42%229522.702241563000460
48Tyler Seguin (HOU)X1353826018303953412.82%128922.22134963000247
49Brandon Saad (ALA)X18538-42053542133611.90%537620.88112949000054
50Anders Lee (SJS)X12358180138419327.32%219316.0900082700010
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jordan Binnington (SFR)105410.9431.7960301183150000.0000102
2Anton Khudobin (QUE)1312100.9351.9178501253860000.0000131
3Semyon Varlamov (SJS)73310.9342.2642400162420000.000070
4Ben Bishop (CHI)1912610.9212.27116101445570010.0000190
5Jaroslav Halak (MEM)51220.9142.2834301131520000.000050
6Marc-Andre Fleury (HOU)137510.9172.2984001323850000.0000130
7Carey Price (JAX)2011720.9152.37124200495740010.0000200
8Connor Hellebuyck (CAL)62400.9272.4536800152060100.000060
9John Gibson (WIN)62310.9082.5138300161730000.000060
10Tuukka Rask (TBS)62400.8832.6835900161370010.000060